League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2011-2012 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Martin Löhle (F) SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II 18 27 38 65 3.61 14
2. Tobias Artmeier (LW) EHC Regensburg 14 29 28 57 4.07 30
3. Florian Adlhoch (F) EHC Regensburg 16 29 25 54 3.38 20
4. Werner Kößl (F) SG VFL Denklingen/HC Landsberg 18 21 32 53 2.94 0
5. Michael Lackner (F) EV Aich 18 25 22 47 2.61 6
6. Nikolas Schünemann (F) EC Pfaffenhofen II 18 26 18 44 2.44 22
7. Jim Nagle (C) SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II 10 24 19 43 4.30 12
8. Florian Schwabl (D/F) DEC Frillensee/Inzell 13 22 15 37 2.85 40
9. Thomas Schalk (F) EHC Waldkraiburg II 18 16 21 37 2.06 20
10. Florian Jahrmann (F) SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II 20 22 14 36 1.80 32
                   
11. Radek Krestan (F) EV Bruckberg 17 21 15 36 2.12 4
12. Andreas Koller (F) EV Aich 16 12 24 36 2.25 78
13. Martin Resch (F) EA Schongau II 19 15 20 35 1.84 26
14. Michael Eberlein (F) DEC Frillensee/Inzell 16 19 15 34 2.13 53
15. Peter Dietrich (F) EHC Regensburg 11 17 15 32 2.91 12
16. Daniel Meyer (F) Starbulls Rosenheim II 16 16 16 32 2.00 34
17. Ingo Nieder (LW) SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II 18 14 18 32 1.78 6
18. Markus Weiss (F) SG VFL Denklingen/HC Landsberg 19 13 19 32 1.68 36
19. Alexander Schönberger (F) ESV Buchloe II 22 20 11 31 1.41 135
20. Tobias Sager (F) EV Bruckberg 17 13 18 31 1.82 63
                   
21. Michael Sporysch (F) DEC Frillensee/Inzell 13 10 21 31 2.38 48
22. Jonathan Kropp (F) EA Schongau II 18 18 12 30 1.67 4
23. Florian Sontheim (F) TSV Schliersee 16 14 16 30 1.88 4
24. Sebastian Klinzner (D/F) EHC Regensburg 13 12 18 30 2.31 22
25. Armin Herz (F) SG VFL Denklingen/HC Landsberg 18 20 9 29 1.61 54
26. Borislav Blagoev (C) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 10 19 10 29 2.90 12
27. Roland Müller (F) SV Hohenfurch 19 15 14 29 1.53 40
28. Philipp Kettemer (F) SG VFL Denklingen/HC Landsberg 19 15 13 28 1.47 12
29. Florian Ferkau (F) SG ESV Bad Bayersoien / EC Peiting II 17 12 16 28 1.65 24
30. Pascal Rentel (F) ESV Buchloe II 21 12 16 28 1.33 4
                   
31. Dominik Ebner (F) EA Schongau II 12 10 18 28 2.33 14
32. Alex Eberhardt (F) EHC Regensburg 14 10 18 28 2.00 22
33. Martin Hillerbrand (F) EV Aich 15 9 19 28 1.87 34
34. Stephan Kaiser (F) EHC Regensburg 11 6 21 27 2.45 10
35. Florian Wrobel (F) EC 2000 Amberg 15 18 8 26 1.73 16
36. Thomas Plenk (F) DEC Frillensee/Inzell 16 13 12 25 1.56 18
37. Julian Meyer (F) DEC Frillensee/Inzell 16 12 13 25 1.56 16
38. Markus Schütz (F) Starbulls Rosenheim II 9 11 14 25 2.78 8
39. Alexander Jung (F) ERSC Ottobrunn 15 10 15 25 1.67 36
40. Christian Reuter (D) SG VFL Denklingen/HC Landsberg 17 6 19 25 1.47 36
                   
41. Martin Poschenrieder (F) ESC Geretsried II 12 13 11 24 2.00 12
42. Malik Bouchareb (F) EA Schongau II 15 6 18 24 1.60 35
43. Johannes Karl (F) ASV Dachau 18 14 9 23 1.28 10
44. Georg Biller (F) EHC Waldkraiburg II 17 13 10 23 1.35 24
45. Florian Graml (F) ERC Lechbruck 20 12 11 23 1.15 32
46. Christoph Pfeiffer (F) ERC Lechbruck 19 10 13 23 1.21 73
47. Petr Jirasek (D) EHC Regensburg 15 9 14 23 1.53 36
48. Florian Bochnak (F) EC Pfaffenhofen II 16 8 14 22 1.38 77
49. Christian Pohl (F) EC 2000 Amberg 15 14 7 21 1.40 45
50. Daniel Huber (F) SG VFL Denklingen/HC Landsberg 15 10 11 21 1.40 14
                   
51. Florian Weißenbacher (D) TSV Schliersee 15 6 15 21 1.40 56
52. Eugen Wagner (F) SV Brackwede 9 4 17 21 2.33 6
53. Martin Kößl (F) SG VFL Denklingen/HC Landsberg 16 12 8 20 1.25 53
54. Christoph Hack (F) ERC Lechbruck 20 12 8 20 1.00 4
55. Andreas Martens (F) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 8 10 10 20 2.50 41
56. Leon Kränke (F) SV Brackwede 9 9 11 20 2.22 29
57. Thomas Kinzel (D) SV Brackwede 10 9 11 20 2.00 8
58. Daniel Feiler (F) 1. EV Weiden II 15 9 11 20 1.33 94
59. Tobias Eggert (F) TSV Schliersee 14 7 13 20 1.43 39
60. Fabian Nieder (LW) SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II 15 7 13 20 1.33 0
                   
61. Michael Reichhart (D) EHC Regensburg 12 5 15 20 1.67 22
62. Patrick Gerber (D) ERSC Ottobrunn 16 5 15 20 1.25 14
63. Sebastian Röslmair (F) Starbulls Rosenheim II 10 10 9 19 1.90 51
64. Florian Gschwendtner (F) ESC Geretsried II 12 8 11 19 1.58 12
65. Robert Kinker (F) EA Schongau II 15 8 11 19 1.27 40
66. Rainer Frühschütz-Grüning (F) SG ESV Bad Bayersoien / EC Peiting II 15 8 11 19 1.27 69
67. Philipp Hasse (F) SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II 19 7 12 19 1.00 16
68. Mario Obermeier (D/F) EV Bruckberg 15 6 13 19 1.27 50
69. Dennis Gröger (F) ERC Lechbruck 15 14 4 18 1.20 35
70. Marco Vilser (D) EV Bruckberg 12 9 9 18 1.50 6
                   
71. Josef Bartl (F) TSV Schliersee 14 9 9 18 1.29 8
72. Georg Brosza (F) ERSC Ottobrunn 15 9 9 18 1.20 26
73. Christoph Voit (LW) 1. EV Weiden II 14 7 11 18 1.29 86
74. Andreas Wieser (F) DEC Frillensee/Inzell 15 7 11 18 1.20 26
75. Robert Huber (F) EC Pfaffenhofen II 16 7 11 18 1.13 8
76. Andreas Schuster (D/F) Starbulls Rosenheim II 13 4 14 18 1.38 26
77. Sebastian Klett (F) TSV Schliersee 12 13 4 17 1.42 32
78. Hans Rechenauer (F) Starbulls Rosenheim II 16 10 7 17 1.06 16
79. Daniel Carvalho (D) ERSC Ottobrunn 15 8 9 17 1.13 36
80. Florian Stöckert (F) EC Pfaffenhofen II 16 8 9 17 1.06 24
                   
81. Michael Schneidawind (F) ERSC Ottobrunn 16 5 12 17 1.06 4
82. Stefan Bruckmaier (D) EV Aich 16 5 12 17 1.06 26
83. Dennis Schirrmacher (F) SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II 18 5 12 17 0.94 18
84. Manuel Harth (F) EHC Waldkraiburg II 13 4 13 17 1.31 20
85. Johannes Raskop (F) SV Hohenfurch 20 4 13 17 0.85 46
86. Bastian Leder (F) totals 16 12 4 16 1.00 4 0
    EA Schongau II 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
    SV Hohenfurch 13 11 4 15 1.15 2
87. Viktor Heide (F) SV Brackwede 6 7 9 16 2.67 2
88. Dennis Schmunk (F) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 9 7 9 16 1.78 4
89. Scander Menasri (D/F) EHC Regensburg 13 7 9 16 1.23 59
90. Daniel Sasjadvolk (F) Starbulls Rosenheim II 14 7 9 16 1.14 25
                   
91. Andreas Jörg (F) SG ESV Bad Bayersoien / EC Peiting II 20 6 10 16 0.80 32
92. Klaus Micheller (D) SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II 9 5 11 16 1.78 4
93. Tim Lippert (F/D) EA Schongau II 16 5 11 16 1.00 88
94. Stefan Goldapp (F) ESC Paderborn 8 4 12 16 2.00 16
95. Fabian Romberg (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 7 10 5 15 2.14 16
96. Manfred Mühlegger (F) SV Hohenfurch 5 9 6 15 3.00 6
97. Alexander Braun (F) EV Bruckberg 13 9 6 15 1.15 69
98. Martin Maier (F) SG ESV Bad Bayersoien / EC Peiting II 16 9 6 15 0.94 67
99. Maximilian Müller (F) EHC Netphen 08 II 10 8 7 15 1.50 20
100. Frank Burchot (F) SV Brackwede 7 7 8 15 2.14 2
909 players found | Previous page | Next page
2011-2012 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Christoph Brachmann EA Schongau II 10 2.30 -
2. Andreas Mayr SG ESV Bad Bayersoien / EC Peiting II 11 2.91 -
3. Florian Sigllechner EHC Regensburg 12 4.98 -
4. Vadim Chernyavsky ESV Würzburg 14 6.11 -
5. Markus Heinrich EV Aich 16 - -
6. Markus Voit TSV Schliersee 16 - -
7. Jennifer Begander ESC Geretsried II 15 - -
8. Matthias Fritsche ESC Geretsried II 11 - -
9. Sascha Bergelt ESC Geretsried II 10 - -
10. Peter Zeller DEC Frillensee/Inzell 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Stefan Klein SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II - 1.70 -
2. Florian Nowy EC Pfaffenhofen II - 1.80 -
3. Florian Freundorfer ERSC Ottobrunn 9 2.11 -
4. Matthias Zink EA Schongau II 1 2.14 -
5. Danny Engels EV Bitburg II 4 2.29 -
6. Martin Ullsperger SG ESV Bad Bayersoien / EC Peiting II 9 2.56 -
7. Christoph Lohr EA Schongau II 9 2.58 -
8. Philipp Englmeier EHC Regensburg 6 2.86 -
9. Markus Knispel ERSC Ottobrunn 1 3.00 -
10. Marc Bartsch SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II - 3.63 -
           
11. Patrick Weiner EC Pfaffenhofen II - 3.88 -
12. Daniel Kannengießer Starbulls Rosenheim II - 4.23 -
13. Markus Echtler ERC Lechbruck - 4.27 -
14. Rico Matschke EC Pfaffenhofen II - 4.35 -
15. Armin Neubauer Starbulls Rosenheim II - 4.72 -
16. Martin Zaremski ERC Lechbruck - 4.80 -
17. Andreas Rast EC Pfaffenhofen II - 5.00 -
18. David Fischer 1. EV Weiden II - 5.18 -
19. Tobias Hagn EC 2000 Amberg - 5.36 -
20. Martin Wickner ERC Lechbruck 1 6.67 -
           
21. Manuel Ott 1. EV Weiden II - 6.69 -
22. Markus Traub 1. EV Weiden II - 7.91 -
23. Johannes Bauerschmitt EC 2000 Amberg - 8.89 -
24. Nico Bernsdorf ERC Lechbruck - 12.58 -
25. Manuel Siebert SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II - 16.67 -
26. Maximilian Schaller EC 2000 Amberg - 21.18 -
27. Michael Zupfer TSV Schliersee 6 - -
28. Walter Märkl DEC Frillensee/Inzell 4 - -
29. Johannes Pfafferott EV Aich 2 - -
30. Michael Rummer TSV Schliersee 2 - -
           
31. Matthias Hable ESC Geretsried II 1 - -
32. Nicolai Johansson SG Lindenberg/Lindau - - -
33. Björn Ortmüller VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm - - -
34. Nico Söll VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm - - -
35. Alexander Schmidt EC Wallernhausen - - -
36. Andre Wagner EC Wallernhausen - - -
37. Lukas Wehrheim Frankfurter EC Eisteufel - - -
38. Michael Stemmer Frankfurter EC Eisteufel - - -
39. Jason Apeldoorn Frankfurter EC Eisteufel - - -
40. André Groeber Frankfurter EC Eisteufel - - -
           
41. Fabian Jones Frankfurter EC Eisteufel - - -
42. Benjamin Müller Frankfurter EC Eisteufel - - -
43. Susanne Seeßle TSV Erding II - - -
44. Jürgen Gattermann TSV Erding II - - -
45. Sven Schubert TSV Erding II - - -
46. Michael Martin TSV Erding II - - -
47. Oliver Riebel Höchstadter EC II - - -
48. Eike Busch Höchstadter EC II - - -
49. Peter Klammsteiner Münchner EK - - -
50. Michael Henghuber EHF Passau Black Hawks II - - -
           
51. Niklas Pelegrimas EHF Passau Black Hawks II - - -
52. Marcel Kempf EC Wallernhausen - - -
53. Simon Eckert EV Regensburg II - - -
54. Florian Turbanisch ATS Kulmbach - - -
55. Ilja Amelin ESC Kristall Lippstadt - - -
56. Georg Kussel ESC Kristall Lippstadt - - -
57. Dietrich Braun ESC Kristall Lippstadt - - -
58. Morten Hagemann SV Brackwede - - -
59. Tobias Loepp ESC Paderborn - - -
60. Oleg Friesen ESC Paderborn - - -
           
61. Dirk Schnurre TSVE Bielefeld - - -
62. Marvin Nickel Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II - - -
63. Leif Reckert Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II - - -
64. Michael Faust EHC Netphen 08 II - - -
65. Rainer Stahr EHC Netphen 08 II - - -
66. Alexander Wagener EHC Netphen 08 II - - -
67. René Lind RT Bad Nauheim II - - -
68. Elmar Otte RT Bad Nauheim II - - -
69. Christian Merkle SG VFL Denklingen/HC Landsberg - - -
70. Robert Merkle SG VFL Denklingen/HC Landsberg - - -
           
71. Stefan Riegg SG VFL Denklingen/HC Landsberg - - -
72. Michael Neuber EV Bruckberg - - -
73. Joachim Seichter EV Bruckberg - - -
74. Christian Hoffmann EV Bruckberg - - -
75. Robert Lode EHC Waldkraiburg II - - -
76. Tobias Lenz EHC Waldkraiburg II - - -
77. Dirk Schreyer EHC Waldkraiburg II - - -
78. Thomas Semmelmann EHC Regensburg - - -
79. Jan Römich TSVE Bielefeld - - -
80. Christian Thalhammer EV Aich - - -
           
81. Patrick Zibrowius ESV Buchloe II - - -
82. Sebastian Reisinger ESV Buchloe II - - -
83. Markus Streit ESV Buchloe II - - -
84. Michael Bernthaler ESV Buchloe II - - -
85. Dominic Hattler SG Lindenberg/Lindau - - -
86. Björn Driemayer VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm - - -
87. Severin Dürr Wanderers Germering II - - -
88. Jürgen Hartmann ERV Schweinfurt II - - -
89. Dejan Velkoski Münchner EK - - -
90. Günther Grimm Münchner EK - - -
115 goalies found | Previous page | Next page