League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2012-2013 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jim Nagle (C) SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II 20 32 59 91 4.55 26 -
2. Martin Löhle (F) SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II 15 25 39 64 4.27 10 -
3. Armin Ullmann (F) SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II 20 32 31 63 3.15 12 -
4. Nikolas Schünemann (F) EC Pfaffenhofen II 20 26 31 57 2.85 24 -
5. Milan Blaha (RW) ESV Waldkirchen 14 26 29 55 3.93 20 -
6. Andreas Toth (C) EHF Passau Black Hawks 20 19 33 52 2.60 28 -
7. Andreas Popp (F) EHF Passau Black Hawks 19 17 32 49 2.58 42 -
8. Martin Lamich (F) EHF Passau Black Hawks 20 20 27 47 2.35 10 -
9. Andreas Guggenmos (F) SG VFL Denklingen/HC Landsberg 13 17 23 40 3.08 10 -
10. Manuel Kühnl (F) EC Pfaffenhofen II 16 14 26 40 2.50 26 -
                   
11. Alexander Vertgewall (F) ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen 11 19 20 39 3.55 55 -
12. Martin Resch (F/D) EA Schongau II 19 17 22 39 2.05 30 -
13. Ingo Nieder (LW) SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II 19 14 25 39 2.05 8 -
14. Vladimir Gomov (F) EHF Passau Black Hawks 13 14 24 38 2.92 2 -
15. Alexander Scholz (F) EV Aich 20 14 24 38 1.90 10 -
16. Andreas Koller (F) EV Aich 20 11 25 36 1.80 10 -
17. Martin Kößl (F) SG VFL Denklingen/HC Landsberg 13 20 15 35 2.69 26 -
18. André Fischer (F) EG Woodstocks Augsburg 14 20 15 35 2.50 20 -
19. Radek Krestan (F/D) EV Bruckberg 19 12 23 35 1.84 16 -
20. Florian Jahrmann (F) SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II 18 21 13 34 1.89 30 -
                   
21. Michael Lackner (F) EV Aich 20 15 19 34 1.70 20 -
22. Sebastian Hechenrieder (F) EA Schongau II 19 14 20 34 1.79 4 -
23. Johannes Fuchs (F) ESV Waldkirchen 19 8 26 34 1.79 24 -
24. Andreas Martens (F) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 12 15 18 33 2.75 32 -
25. Fabian Nieder (LW) SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II 15 13 20 33 2.20 29 -
26. Thomas Schalk (F) EHC Waldkraiburg II 20 13 20 33 1.65 28 -
27. Markus Simbeck (LW) ESV Waldkirchen 10 19 13 32 3.20 69 -
28. Sascha Drehmann (F) EHC Krefeld Niederrhein 13 20 11 31 2.38 60 -
29. Tobias Eggert (F) TSV Schliersee 18 19 12 31 1.72 24 -
30. Dennis Schmunk (F) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 12 17 14 31 2.58 8 -
                   
31. Armin Herz (F) SG VFL Denklingen/HC Landsberg 10 19 11 30 3.00 2 -
32. Borislav Blagoev (C) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 14 15 15 30 2.14 18 -
33. Werner Kößl (F) SG VFL Denklingen/HC Landsberg 10 12 18 30 3.00 0 -
34. Klaus Micheller (D) SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II 11 16 13 29 2.64 12 -
35. Matthias Erhard (F) EA Schongau II 19 12 17 29 1.53 20 -
36. Manuel Edfelder (F/D) EV Berchtesgaden 18 20 8 28 1.56 34 -
37. Christoph Pfeiffer (F) ERC Lechbruck 15 17 11 28 1.87 38 -
38. Philipp Kettemer (F) SG VFL Denklingen/HC Landsberg 15 14 14 28 1.87 4 -
39. Wolf Herbst (F) EHC Krefeld Niederrhein 12 12 16 28 2.33 6 -
40. Michael Bittel (F) Frankfurter EC Eisteufel 7 11 17 28 4.00 4 -
                   
41. Mario Willkom (F) EC Wallernhausen 8 14 13 27 3.38 10 -
42. Sergej Naab (F) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 11 12 15 27 2.45 31 -
43. Jonathan Kropp (F) EA Schongau II 15 12 15 27 1.80 4 -
44. Anton Latuske (F) Kölner EC III 9 17 8 25 2.78 37 -
45. Marcel Säland (F) Harsefelder EC 12 17 8 25 2.08 26 -
46. Philipp Hacker (F) SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II 17 12 13 25 1.47 18 -
47. Florian Weißenbacher (D) TSV Schliersee 18 11 14 25 1.39 44 -
48. Jan Schinköthe (D) ESV Waldkirchen 11 10 15 25 2.27 38 -
49. Bernd Vorderbrüggen (F) ESV Waldkirchen 19 5 20 25 1.32 93 -
50. Kevin Grobelniak (F) TSVE Bielefeld 13 15 9 24 1.85 24 -
                   
51. Florian Bochnak (F) EC Pfaffenhofen II 18 14 10 24 1.33 22 -
52. Christian Arpke (F) EA Schongau II 12 13 11 24 2.00 6 -
53. Bastian Rosenkranz (F) EHC Waldkraiburg II 18 13 11 24 1.33 76 -
54. Wayne Slater (D) ASV Dachau 16 12 12 24 1.50 51 -
55. Alexander Braun (F) EV Bruckberg 17 12 12 24 1.41 22 -
56. Daniel Huber (F) SG VFL Denklingen/HC Landsberg 15 11 13 24 1.60 10 -
57. Christoph Hack (F) ERC Lechbruck 16 9 15 24 1.50 6 -
58. Thomas Kremhelmer (F) EHF Passau Black Hawks 15 14 9 23 1.53 26 -
59. Christian Pohl (F) EC 2000 Amberg 14 11 12 23 1.64 22 -
60. Dominik Schopper (F) 1. EV Weiden II 10 14 8 22 2.20 6 -
                   
61. Christopher Henry Woodbridge (F/D) TSVE Bielefeld 13 13 9 22 1.69 36 -
62. Florian Sontheim (F) TSV Schliersee 15 13 9 22 1.47 29 -
63. Sebastian Ferstl (RW) SG Würzburg/Höchstadt 7 12 10 22 3.14 18 -
64. Dennis Martindale (RW/C) EC Pfaffenhofen II 8 11 11 22 2.75 0 -
65. Florian Graml (F) ERC Lechbruck 16 11 11 22 1.38 36 -
66. Patrick Hoffmann (F) EC 2000 Amberg 13 8 14 22 1.69 16 -
67. Manuel Welz (F) TSV Schliersee 13 12 9 21 1.62 6 -
68. Moritz Riebel (F) EHF Passau Black Hawks 19 9 12 21 1.11 37 -
69. Fabian Lämmle (D) SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II 20 7 14 21 1.05 22 -
70. Florian Horvath (D) EHF Passau Black Hawks 17 6 15 21 1.24 12 -
                   
71. Philip Joswig (F) SV Brackwede 13 14 6 20 1.54 30 -
72. Tobias Matthäi (F) Frankfurter EC Eisteufel 7 9 11 20 2.86 8 -
73. Robert Huber (F) EC Pfaffenhofen II 18 8 12 20 1.11 28 -
74. Stefan Eham (F) TSV Schliersee 18 7 13 20 1.11 16 -
75. Malik Bouchareb (F) EA Schongau II 10 10 9 19 1.90 12 -
76. Tobias Halberstadt (F) ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen 12 9 10 19 1.58 4 -
77. Mathias Pilz (D) EHF Passau Black Hawks 19 8 11 19 1.00 22 -
78. Johannes Epple (D) SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II 19 7 12 19 1.00 34 -
79. Eugen Flaming (F) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 13 4 15 19 1.46 4 -
80. Marius Dunkel (F) Kölner EC III 7 15 3 18 2.57 4 -
                   
81. Janosch Sartorius (F) ESC Darmstadt II 8 12 6 18 2.25 12 -
82. Sven Johannhardt (F) TSVE Bielefeld 5 11 7 18 3.60 70 -
83. Herbert Jarczyk (F) EV Aich 20 9 9 18 0.90 16 -
84. Alexander Ulianiw (D) SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II 20 9 9 18 0.90 20 -
85. Sebastian Hesslinger (F) EHF Passau Black Hawks 18 7 11 18 1.00 0 -
86. Patrick Riegler (F) EC Pfaffenhofen II 19 7 11 18 0.95 32 -
87. Sebastian Wendler (F) EHC Waldkraiburg II 20 7 11 18 0.90 16 -
88. Mark Schöffler (F) Frankfurter EC Eisteufel 6 6 12 18 3.00 2 -
89. Frank Guldner (F) EC Wallernhausen 8 6 12 18 2.25 12 -
90. Magnus Lang (D) ERC Lechbruck 16 6 12 18 1.13 10 -
                   
91. Waldemar Kunstmann (F) EV Bruckberg 16 12 5 17 1.06 76 -
92. Bastian Brenner (D) EC 2000 Amberg 13 10 7 17 1.31 18 -
93. Roland Müller (F) SV Hohenfurch 18 9 8 17 0.94 4 -
94. Richard Kroll (F) EV Berchtesgaden 18 9 8 17 0.94 8 -
95. Vladimir Tropmann (F) ESC Paderborn 11 8 9 17 1.55 28 -
96. Jochen Strauch (F) ESV Waldkirchen 20 6 11 17 0.85 36 -
97. Alexander Fuchs (F) EHC Krefeld Niederrhein 9 5 12 17 1.89 30 -
98. Benjamin Skorka (F) SV Brackwede 12 5 12 17 1.42 61 -
99. Tobias Sager (F) EV Bruckberg 15 5 12 17 1.13 89 -
100. Michael Gartner (D) EV Bruckberg 18 4 13 17 0.94 56 -
1 154 players found | Previous page | Next page
2012-2013 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Lukas Stolz 1. EV Weiden II 11 2.03 - - - - - - - -
2. Christoph Zawatsky EHF Passau Black Hawks 19 2.31 - - - - - - - -
3. Bastian Hohenester EA Schongau II 11 2.55 - - - - - - - -
4. Patrick Weiner EC Pfaffenhofen II 12 3.15 - - - - - - - -
5. Kai Sterzl SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II 13 3.19 - - - - - - - -
6. Marc Bartsch SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II 12 3.30 - - - - - - - -
7. Rico Matschke EC Pfaffenhofen II 18 4.15 - - - - - - - -
8. Vadim Chernyavsky SG Würzburg/Höchstadt 11 6.05 - - - - - - - -
9. Markus Voit TSV Schliersee 17 - - - - - - - - -
10. Michael Zupfer TSV Schliersee 17 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Sebastian Fröhlich EV Berchtesgaden 16 - - - - - - - - -
12. Morten Hagemann SV Brackwede 14 - - - - - - - - -
13. Tobias Loepp ESC Paderborn 14 - - - - - - - - -
14. Jacob Lamers TSVE Bielefeld 13 - - - - - - - - -
15. Christian Lobien ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen 13 - - - - - - - - -
16. Robert Merkle SG VFL Denklingen/HC Landsberg 12 - - - - - - - - -
17. Carsten Metz EHC 80 Nürnberg II 11 - - - - - - - - -
18. Kevin Jahns Harsefelder EC 11 - - - - - - - - -
19. Sören Ahrens Altonaer SV Hamburg II 11 - - - - - - - - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Florian Nowy EC Pfaffenhofen II 2 0.00 - - - - - - - -
2. Alexander Weiß SG Würzburg/Höchstadt 2 0.00 - - - - - - - -
3. Michael Henghuber EHF Passau Black Hawks 3 0.60 - - - - - - - -
4. Steffen Chronz SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II 6 2.29 - - - - - - - -
5. Christoph Lohr EA Schongau II 8 2.38 - - - - - - - -
6. Manuel Hanisch EC Pfaffenhofen II 2 2.82 - - - - - - - -
7. Stefan Klein SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II 5 2.96 - - - - - - - -
8. Danny Engels EV Bitburg II 1 3.00 - - - - - - - -
9. Andreas Rast EC Pfaffenhofen II 4 5.06 - - - - - - - -
10. Markus Feiner 1. EV Weiden II 3 5.15 - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Michael Kronpaß EHF Passau Black Hawks 2 8.61 - - - - - - - -
12. Markus Naumann SG Würzburg/Höchstadt 3 9.48 - - - - - - - -
13. Michael Wolf SG VFL Denklingen/HC Landsberg 9 - - - - - - - - -
14. Stefan Säland Harsefelder EC 8 - - - - - - - - -
15. Timo Schmidt ESC Darmstadt II 8 - - - - - - - - -
16. Henrik Steup ESV Bergisch Gladbach 7 - - - - - - - - -
17. Kai Neumann OSC Berlin II 7 - - - - - - - - -
18. Mario Nink ERC Pohlheim 6 - - - - - - - - -
19. Fabian Jones Frankfurter EC Eisteufel 6 - - - - - - - - -
20. Benjamin Müller Frankfurter EC Eisteufel 6 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Gordon Eberhard Ice Devils Bad Nauheim 6 - - - - - - - - -
22. Andre Wagner EC Wallernhausen 6 - - - - - - - - -
23. Frank Boele ERC Pohlheim 6 - - - - - - - - -
24. Marcel Kempf EC Wallernhausen 5 - - - - - - - - -
25. Dennis Schmidt Ice Devils Bad Nauheim 4 - - - - - - - - -
26. Alexander Schmidt EC Wallernhausen 3 - - - - - - - - -
27. Torben Grass EC Wallernhausen 2 - - - - - - - - -
28. Marc Ziegler Ice Devils Bad Nauheim 2 - - - - - - - - -
29. Stefan Riegg SG VFL Denklingen/HC Landsberg 2 - - - - - - - - -
30. Eike Busch ESC Darmstadt II 2 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Philipp Schnierstein EHC 80 Nürnberg II 1 - - - - - - - - -
32. Alessandro Tripoli SG VFL Denklingen/HC Landsberg 1 - - - - - - - - -
33. Jason Apeldoorn Frankfurter EC Eisteufel 1 - - - - - - - - -
34. Lukas Wehrheim Frankfurter EC Eisteufel 1 - - - - - - - - -
35. Dirk Sydow Altonaer SV Hamburg II 1 - - - - - - - - -
36. Christian Merkle SG VFL Denklingen/HC Landsberg 1 - - - - - - - - -
37. Marcus Strohschen totals 1 - - - - - - - - -
    OSC Berlin II 1 - - - - - - - - -
    EC Kodiaks Rostock - - - - - - - - - -
38. Martin Wickner ERC Lechbruck 0 - - - - - - - - -
39. Thomas Eisenträger SG Würzburg/Höchstadt 0 - - - - - - - - -
40. Franziska Albl SG HC Maustadt / ECDC Memmingen II 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
41. Maximilian Schaller EC 2000 Amberg 0 - - - - - - - - -
42. Rene Wittmann EHC 80 Nürnberg II 0 - - - - - - - - -
43. Pascal Weiner EC Pfaffenhofen II 0 - - - - - - - - -
44. Florian Seidl ERC Lechbruck 0 - - - - - - - - -
45. Markus Hofmann EG Woodstocks Augsburg 0 - - - - - - - - -
46. Nico Bernsdorf ERC Lechbruck 0 - - - - - - - - -