PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Matt Puntureri (C/RW) EV Aich 22 52 39 91 4.14 -
2. Nick Hurbanek (F/D) ECW Sande 15 31 42 73 4.87 16
3. André Bruch (F/D) EHC Netphen 08 18 37 33 70 3.89 32
4. Dominic Doden (F) Herner EV 2007 II 16 31 25 56 3.50 42
5. Jiri Svejda (C) EHC Netphen 08 10 32 22 54 5.40 14
6. Vjatcheslav Koubensky (D) ECW Sande 13 25 28 53 4.08 10
7. Tim Bruch (F) EHC Netphen 08 18 16 37 53 2.94 46
8. Johannes Mundt (F) ECW Sande 13 24 26 50 3.85 12
9. Kevin Grobelniak (F) TSVE Bielefeld 12 40 7 47 3.92 30
10. Sascha Heinke (F) Klink Wikinger 7 26 20 46 6.57 50
                   
11. Christian von Berg (F) Aachener EC 2013 15 26 19 45 3.00 61
12. Christian Schmitz (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens II 16 22 21 43 2.69 0
13. Ronny Marquardt (F) Klink Wikinger 6 16 26 42 7.00 0
14. Mark Hall (F) EHC Netphen 08 19 20 20 40 2.11 46
15. Marcel Struck (F) ECW Sande 11 19 21 40 3.64 10
16. Nils Pleiß (F) Aachener EC 2013 14 18 22 40 2.86 12
17. Thomas Haupt (F) Klink Wikinger 7 16 24 40 5.71 4
18. Andreas Eckert (F/D) ECW Sande 12 17 22 39 3.25 4
19. Marco Kosche (F) TuS Wiehl II 13 19 19 38 2.92 12
20. Andreas Martens (F) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 15 17 21 38 2.53 40
                   
21. Borislav Blagoev (C) ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen 15 9 27 36 2.40 12
22. Thomas Sadouki (D/F) ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen 14 26 9 35 2.50 26
23. Vitalij Janke (D) ECW Sande 12 15 19 34 2.83 18
24. Florian Panthaler (F) ESV Gebensbach 19 13 20 33 1.74 26
25. Lajos Papoudis (F) ECW Sande 14 10 23 33 2.36 10
26. Dennis Hotopp (F) Weserstars Bremen II 10 17 15 32 3.20 20
27. Christoph Josch (F) ECW Sande 9 13 19 32 3.56 27
28. Luca Rinke (F) EC Lauterbach 2012 II 14 19 12 31 2.21 46
29. Samuel Nohl (F) TuS Wiehl II 13 12 19 31 2.38 20
30. Jörg Meyer (C) ERC Wunstorf Lions 13 23 7 30 2.31 26
                   
31. Luca Hellingrath (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens II 17 8 22 30 1.76 26
32. Matti Stein (F) EHC Netphen 08 12 14 15 29 2.42 16
33. Christian Fleischauer (F) ECW Sande 14 14 15 29 2.07 16
34. Justin Göbel (F) EHC Netphen 08 19 8 21 29 1.53 18
35. Paul Hill (D) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 15 17 11 28 1.87 4
36. Kolja Kundrun (F/D) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 16 15 13 28 1.75 14
37. André Jung (F) EHC Netphen 08 19 13 15 28 1.47 32
38. Dustin Scholl (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens II 13 11 17 28 2.15 37
39. Ben Cassebaum (F) Herner EV 2007 II 15 17 10 27 1.80 16
40. Sebastian Riede (F) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 11 13 14 27 2.45 14
                   
41. Nick Cassebaum (F) Herner EV 2007 II 16 7 20 27 1.69 35
42. Philip Joswig (F) SV Brackwede 14 16 10 26 1.86 48
43. Ralf Müller (F) EC Lauterbach 2012 II 12 14 12 26 2.17 12
44. Kevin Krolak (F) ERV Dinslaken Kobras II 15 13 13 26 1.73 8
45. Dennis Lesage (F) ERV Dinslaken Kobras II 17 10 15 25 1.47 10
46. Robin Kühn (F) Malchower Wölfe 8 17 7 24 3.00 20
47. Lennart Pniewski (D) TuS Wiehl II 13 8 16 24 1.85 4
48. Viktor Trippel (F) TSVE Bielefeld 13 7 17 24 1.85 18
49. Vitali Mikhailichenko (F) ESV Gebensbach 19 12 11 23 1.21 10
50. Marvin Will (F) TuS Wiehl II 11 11 12 23 2.09 36
                   
51. Luca Schöpf (F) Herner EV 2007 II 16 11 12 23 1.44 8
52. Patrick Beste (D/F) TuS Wiehl II 12 5 18 23 1.92 16
53. Christoph Ehlert (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens II 15 13 9 22 1.47 22
54. Andreas Doppleb (C) TSVE Bielefeld 12 10 12 22 1.83 38
55. Christoph Feske (F/D) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 10 9 13 22 2.20 4
56. Tim Rasper (F) Herner EV 2007 II 13 7 15 22 1.69 4
57. Tim Happe (D) Herner EV 2007 II 13 6 16 22 1.69 47
58. Maxim Tjupalow (F) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 8 12 9 21 2.63 8
59. Maximilian van Hees (F) Aachener EC 2013 14 11 10 21 1.50 4
60. Max Privalov (F) Klink Wikinger 8 10 11 21 2.63 4
                   
61. Tobias Müller (F) EHC Troisdorf II 15 9 12 21 1.40 50
62. Benjamin Spazier (F) ERV Dinslaken Kobras II 15 8 13 21 1.40 34
63. Max Braun (F) Malchower Wölfe 8 7 14 21 2.63 8
64. Maximilian Deutzmann (F) TuS Wiehl II 12 6 15 21 1.75 0
65. Patrick Thon (F) EC Pferdeturm Hunters 10 14 6 20 2.00 40
66. Andreas Fülscher (F) Adendorfer EC III 13 13 7 20 1.54 26
67. Lukas Föhr (F) Aachener EC 2013 16 12 8 20 1.25 24
68. Matthias Wodrich (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens II 13 10 10 20 1.54 20
69. Joel Stegelmann (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens II 13 10 10 20 1.54 52
70. Dennis Scheele (F) REV Bremerhaven III 13 8 12 20 1.54 24
                   
71. Mirko Gehlhaar (F) EC Pferdeturm Hunters 12 13 6 19 1.58 10
72. Timo Basse (F) REV Bremerhaven III 11 11 8 19 1.73 30
73. Patrick Strobel (F) REV Bremerhaven III 12 10 9 19 1.58 20
74. Justin Vogt (F) SV Brackwede 11 8 11 19 1.73 53
75. Felix Bauer (F) EHC Netphen 08 12 7 12 19 1.58 4
76. Sebastian Stoll (D) EC Pferdeturm Hunters 14 7 12 19 1.36 22
77. Christian Meinke (F) Klink Wikinger 8 9 9 18 2.25 2
78. Markus Köppl (RW) ERC Wunstorf Lions 9 9 9 18 2.00 18
79. Marvin Richter (F) Herner EV 2007 II 14 8 10 18 1.29 2
80. Jonas Weindl (F) ESV Gebensbach 20 7 11 18 0.90 16
                   
81. Tim Niclas Buchholz (F) EC Pferdeturm Hunters 13 6 12 18 1.38 46
82. Benno Bach (F) ESV Gebensbach 13 12 5 17 1.31 10
83. André Harms (F) ESC Rheine 13 11 6 17 1.31 34
84. Yannick Beste (F) TuS Wiehl II 13 10 7 17 1.31 14
85. Robin Boldt (F) TSVE Bielefeld 14 9 8 17 1.21 6
86. Johann Harmstorf (D) Weserstars Bremen II 10 7 10 17 1.70 31
87. Thomas Schalk (F) ESV Gebensbach 19 7 10 17 0.89 20
88. Falco Damm (F) Herner EV 2007 II 14 6 11 17 1.21 12
89. Alexander Vertgewall (F) totals 5 5 12 17 3.40 26 0
    ESC Kristall Lippstadt 2 3 6 9 4.50 16
    ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen 3 2 6 8 2.67 10
90. Alexander Bahlau (D/C) ECW Sande 13 4 13 17 1.31 35
                   
91. Christopher Becker (LW) ERC Wunstorf Lions 13 4 13 17 1.31 38
92. Witalij Saitz (F) ECW Sande 12 7 9 16 1.33 8
93. Christopher Milling (F) EC Lauterbach 2012 II 11 6 10 16 1.45 30
94. Leon Eichner (F) TuS Wiehl II 9 5 11 16 1.78 8
95. Dominik Bartlog (D) ECW Sande 15 5 11 16 1.07 8
96. Marius Bedei (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens II 18 2 14 16 0.89 14
97. Christian Seifert (F) Altonaer SV Hamburg 7 10 5 15 2.14 0
98. Matthias Heik (F) Altonaer SV Hamburg 11 8 7 15 1.36 26
99. Bastian Heidloff (D/F) ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen 14 6 9 15 1.07 6
100. Max Biermann (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens II 16 5 10 15 0.94 8
1 222 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Martin Lainer ESV Gebensbach 13 4.22 -
2. Manuel Hammerlindl ESV Gebensbach 19 5.46 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Sebastian Reinert ERC Wunstorf Lions - 0.00 -
2. Klaus-Dieter Lechner EC Lauterbach 2012 II - 0.00 -
3. Sören Werth Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II - 1.69 -
4. Emil Hacke ECW Sande - 1.90 -
5. Georg Degner Neubrandenburg Blizzards 3 2.00 -
6. Wilfried Kühn Malchower Wölfe 2 2.00 -
7. Kevin Groos EHC Netphen 08 - 2.04 -
8. Marc Morón Weserstars Bremen II - 2.08 -
9. Carina Schmitz Ratinger Ice Aliens II - 2.14 -
10. Fabian Janssen ECW Sande - 2.21 -
           
11. Tizean Stranzenbach TuS Wiehl II - 2.43 -
12. Henry Thode Klink Wikinger 4 2.50 -
13. Peter Zander Klink Wikinger 2 2.50 -
14. Fiete Hartmut Müller Klink Wikinger 2 2.50 -
15. Morten Hagemann SV Brackwede - 3.25 -
16. Jacob Lamers TSVE Bielefeld - 3.34 -
17. Ricco Meyer Malchower Wölfe 6 3.45 -
18. Jonas Nebgen TuS Wiehl II - 3.63 -
19. Tobias Loepp SV Brackwede - 3.78 -
20. Henrik Lütjen Weserstars Bremen II - 3.81 -
           
21. Sally Klöser Ratinger Ice Aliens II - 3.84 -
22. Dietrich Braun ESC Kristall Lippstadt - 3.87 -
23. Boris Mörtl EHC Netphen 08 - 3.95 -
24. Benjamin Faust EC Lauterbach 2012 II - 4.00 -
25. Felix Lindenbeck Hamburger SV III - 4.00 -
26. Kristian Leneschmidt ESC Kristall Lippstadt - 4.04 -
27. René Sembach Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II - 4.17 -
28. Emil-Filip Cernicky REV Bremerhaven III - 4.18 -
29. Guido Titzhoff Hamburger SV III - 4.22 -
30. Maik Kamp Ratinger Ice Aliens II - 4.45 -
           
31. Danny Sellmann ERC Wunstorf Lions - 4.49 -
32. Maximilian Kreutz TuS Wiehl II - 4.50 -
33. Björn Wolf ERV Dinslaken Kobras II - 4.90 -
34. Martin Brodde ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen - 4.99 -
35. Alexander Pohl Weserstars Bremen II - 5.00 -
36. Daniel Reinertz ESC Kristall Lippstadt - 5.00 -
37. Marco Pietsch Herner EV 2007 II - 5.00 -
38. Sören Domke Altonaer SV Hamburg - 5.30 -
39. Jakob Theis Herner EV 2007 II - 5.48 -
40. Thomas Pedarnig Ratinger Ice Aliens II - 5.60 -
           
41. Niklas Mevenkamp Aachener EC 2013 - 5.76 -
42. Tobias Bartz OSC Berlin II 3 5.99 -
43. Björn Köhler ECW Sande - 6.00 -
44. Celine Will TuS Wiehl II - 6.00 -
45. Christian Hoffmann ESV Gebensbach 4 6.13 -
46. Niels Söth Altonaer SV Hamburg - 6.24 -
47. Julian Klein ERV Dinslaken Kobras II - 6.24 -
48. Frederic Mühlbrandt TSVE Bielefeld - 6.44 -
49. Rene Klein Aachener EC 2013 - 6.61 -
50. Pascal Schulze EHC Troisdorf II - 6.68 -
           
51. Felix Ebenrett EC Lauterbach 2012 II - 6.87 -
52. Kai Neumann OSC Berlin II 5 6.95 -
53. Neel Werth REV Bremerhaven III - 7.13 -
54. Christian Böhm EC Pferdeturm Hunters - 7.75 -
55. Philipp Leon Kolbe EC Lauterbach 2012 II - 7.84 -
56. Nils Thelen ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen - 7.91 -
57. Marc Schüddekopf EC Pferdeturm Hunters - 7.99 -
58. Marcus Gloede Neubrandenburg Blizzards 4 8.25 -
59. Marina Tiedge REV Bremerhaven III - 8.37 -
60. Mario Nachtigall Adendorfer EC III - 8.79 -
           
61. Lars Kudal EHC Troisdorf II - 9.00 -
62. Florian Müller REV Bremerhaven III - 9.01 -
63. Thomas Kittler SG Rostock Kodiaks / REC 6 9.07 -
64. Oliver Schubert Adendorfer EC III - 9.10 -
65. Joele-René Sörgel EHC Troisdorf II - 9.37 -
66. Waldemar Lazerus ESC Rheine - 9.78 -
67. Bastian Schroll Herner EV 2007 II - 9.80 -
68. Eva Schmachtenberg Aachener EC 2013 - 9.90 -
69. Andrea Detmers Hamburger SV III - 10.00 -
70. Theresa Zick SG Rostock Kodiaks / REC 2 10.29 -
           
71. Marc-Vincent Pickhardt EC Pferdeturm Hunters - 10.50 -
72. Alexander Glaser ESC Rheine - 10.59 -
73. Carsten Stellmacher Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II - 10.87 -
74. René Hilpert OSC Berlin II 3 11.96 -
75. Detlef König EC Pferdeturm Hunters - 12.19 -
76. Marc Andrich ERV Dinslaken Kobras II - 12.53 -
77. Normen Pallentin ERC Wunstorf Lions - 14.23 -
78. Philipp Hoppe OSC Berlin II 2 14.25 -
79. Simon Krebs EHC Troisdorf II - 15.07 -
80. Mario Sieger EHC Troisdorf II - 15.15 -
           
81. Dirk Schnurre TSVE Bielefeld - 21.95 -
82. Florian Bultmann ERC Wunstorf Lions - 28.31 -
83. Christian Frank ESV Gebensbach 1 - -
84. Volker Wuttig SG Rostock Kodiaks / REC 0 - -
85. Dennis Mario Melchert EC Lauterbach 2012 II 0 - -
86. Sven Domkowski Herner EV 2007 II 0 - -
87. Jannik Möller Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 0 - -
88. Robert Finkentey Ratinger Ice Aliens II 0 - -
89. Leonie Kruse TuS Wiehl II 0 - -
90. Roman Kondelik ESV Waldkirchen - - -
           
91. Alexander Winklmaier EV Aich - - -
92. Ferdinand Bacher EHC Klostersee - - -
93. Lisa Hemmerle EHC Klostersee - - -
94. Andreas Zinnäcker EHC Klostersee - - -
95. Jonas Hauer SG Senden/Neu-Ulm - - -
96. Björn Ortmüller SG Senden/Neu-Ulm - - -
97. Dennis Preißler SG Senden/Neu-Ulm - - -
98. Markus Echtler ERC Lechbruck - - -
173 goalies found | Previous page | Next page