League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. David Jasieniak (F) TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 14 63 45 108 7.71 26
2. Dominic Doden (F) Herner EV 2007 II 16 32 56 88 5.50 26
3. Dennis Hotopp (F) Weserstars Bremen II 12 29 29 58 4.83 8
4. Sebastian Kotke (F) TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 12 21 36 57 4.75 10
5. Andreas Fülscher (F) Adendorfer EC III 12 33 22 55 4.58 2
6. Frederik Schultz (F) ERC Wunstorf Lions 11 24 30 54 4.91 28
7. André Kiene (F/D) TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 13 17 36 53 4.08 2
8. André Thomas (D/F) Weserstars Bremen II 9 25 26 51 5.67 32
9. Yanneck Grimm (F) Weserstars Bremen II 11 22 27 49 4.45 35
10. Sebastian Steller (C) ERC Wunstorf Lions 10 23 24 47 4.70 10
                   
11. Mario Breneizeris (D/RW) TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 11 8 38 46 4.18 6
12. Falco Damm (F) Herner EV 2007 II 15 17 27 44 2.93 6
13. Maximilian van Hees (F) Aachener EC 2013 15 18 24 42 2.80 8
14. Marc Schäfer (F) Aachener EC 2013 15 26 15 41 2.73 14
15. Christian Schweizer (F) ERC Wunstorf Lions 9 19 21 40 4.44 0
16. Kjell Caesar (F) EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 II 11 17 23 40 3.64 29
17. Markus Köppl (RW) ERC Wunstorf Lions 11 15 25 40 3.64 2
18. Moritz Froh (F) EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 II 11 14 26 40 3.64 6
19. Jörg Meyer (C) ERC Wunstorf Lions 11 19 18 37 3.36 26
20. Tjalf Caesar (D) EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 II 11 16 21 37 3.36 33
                   
21. Patrick Thon (F) EC Pferdeturm Hunters 11 13 24 37 3.36 8
22. Kevin Schmoock (F) EC Pferdeturm Hunters 13 7 29 36 2.77 36
23. Luca Schöpf (F) Herner EV 2007 II 14 20 15 35 2.50 4
24. Chris Otten (D) ERC Wunstorf Lions 9 13 22 35 3.89 6
25. Steven Launert (D) Weserstars Bremen II 11 16 18 34 3.09 38
26. Johann Harmstorf (D) Weserstars Bremen II 10 12 22 34 3.40 26
27. Arne Schneekönig (F) ERC Wunstorf Lions 11 11 23 34 3.09 4
28. Tim Happe (D) Herner EV 2007 II 16 12 21 33 2.06 14
29. Boris Gnoewych (F) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 9 15 16 31 3.44 10
30. Henning Höft (F) Adendorfer EC III 11 17 13 30 2.73 6
                   
31. Fynn Malchow (D/F) Hamburger SV III 13 12 18 30 2.31 45
32. Nils Pleiß (F) Aachener EC 2013 14 10 20 30 2.14 22
33. Christian Kählau (F) Adendorfer EC III 5 7 23 30 6.00 6
34. Dennis Zapfe (D/F) TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 11 8 21 29 2.64 28
35. Maik Fitschen (F) TuS Harsefeld II 12 18 10 28 2.33 24
36. Patrick Steil (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens II 16 13 15 28 1.75 16
37. Sebastian Riede (F) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 12 12 16 28 2.33 40
38. Mirko Gehlhaar (F) EC Pferdeturm Hunters 12 11 17 28 2.33 6
39. Ben Cassebaum (F) Herner EV 2007 II 11 9 19 28 2.55 6
40. Alexander Rokoss (F) Adendorfer EC III 11 13 14 27 2.45 14
                   
41. Luca Hellingrath (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens II 14 7 20 27 1.93 55
42. Marko Zielske (F) Adendorfer EC II 10 17 9 26 2.60 8
43. Maik Gatzka (F) TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 3 16 10 26 8.67 0
44. Alexander Hohnhorst (F) Weserstars Bremen II 12 16 10 26 2.17 4
45. Maxim Rerich (F) Neusser EV II 11 13 13 26 2.36 33
46. Andreas Martens (F) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 9 12 14 26 2.89 67
47. Alexei Zhukov (F) ESC Rheine 11 7 19 26 2.36 6
48. Philip Grühn (F) GSC Moers 13 16 9 25 1.92 4
49. Tibor Pudziow (F) EC Pferdeturm Hunters 13 16 9 25 1.92 16
50. Matthias Wodrich (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens II 14 16 9 25 1.79 6
                   
51. Jens Langer (F) EC Pferdeturm Hunters 12 15 10 25 2.08 40
52. Timo Basse (F) REV Bremerhaven III 12 13 12 25 2.08 46
53. Kevin Porsch (D) Herner EV 2007 II 15 8 17 25 1.67 6
54. Joshua Jenkes (F) Neusser EV II 11 14 10 24 2.18 14
55. Patricio Guevara (F) Weserstars Bremen II 11 11 13 24 2.18 8
56. Martin Blatnicky (F) EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 II 12 7 17 24 2.00 14
57. Andrei Gorbenko (F) Molot Hamburg 10 13 10 23 2.30 2
58. Dustin Hoferichter (F) EC Pferdeturm Hunters 12 12 11 23 1.92 20
59. Paul Hill (D) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 11 7 16 23 2.09 10
60. Ricky Freund (D/F) Hamburger SV III 9 13 9 22 2.44 24
                   
61. Joel Stegelmann (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens II 13 10 12 22 1.69 36
62. Berk Karota (D) Neusser EV II 11 8 14 22 2.00 38
63. Alexander Gaal (F) ESC Rheine 11 12 9 21 1.91 4
64. Rolf Corleis (D) TuS Harsefeld II 8 11 10 21 2.63 4
65. Andreas Alexander (F) ESC Rheine 11 11 10 21 1.91 4
66. Fynn Reuter (F) GSC Moers 15 9 12 21 1.40 16
67. Kevin Sievers (F) GSC Moers 15 9 12 21 1.40 18
68. Fabian Krüger (F) Hamburger SV III 10 8 13 21 2.10 65
69. Wolf Herbst (F) GSC Moers 13 8 13 21 1.62 6
70. Christian Reinecke (F) TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 13 5 16 21 1.62 0
                   
71. Alexander Vertgewall (F) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 9 13 7 20 2.22 39
72. Mark Hall (F) TuS Wiehl II 11 12 8 20 1.82 8
73. Oliver Nemitz (F) Ratinger Ice Aliens II 10 7 13 20 2.00 14
74. Kevin Trompa (F) TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 12 4 16 20 1.67 8
75. Alexander Spirer (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 11 12 7 19 1.73 10
76. Jaro Walter Drongowski (F) Herner EV 2007 II 12 12 7 19 1.58 2
77. Ole Rudloff (F) Adendorfer EC III 9 8 11 19 2.11 10
78. Stephan Hoffert (F) TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 6 5 14 19 3.17 2
79. Patrick Strobel (F) REV Bremerhaven III 10 11 7 18 1.80 27
80. Sebastian Sprenger (F) Soester EG II 12 11 7 18 1.50 60
                   
81. Luca Goecke (D/F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 11 10 8 18 1.64 16
82. Cedric Dau (D) Crocodiles Hamburg III 11 9 9 18 1.64 2
83. Niclas Haverkamp (D) Weserstars Bremen II 11 9 9 18 1.64 14
84. Jasper de Bruin (F) TuS Harsefeld II 12 5 13 18 1.50 4
85. Maximilian Gnann (F) TuS Wiehl II 14 4 14 18 1.29 2
86. Martin Paul Krüger (F) GSC Moers 16 3 15 18 1.13 12
87. Tom Sprengnöder (F) Neusser EV II 8 9 8 17 2.13 45
88. Kevin Rifert (F) TSVE Bielefeld 12 9 8 17 1.42 26
89. Robert Licau (RW) Ratinger Ice Aliens II 8 8 9 17 2.13 2
90. Julian Petermann (D) Weserstars Bremen II 8 8 9 17 2.13 6
                   
91. Dieter Berg (F) TuS Harsefeld II 9 8 9 17 1.89 69
92. Philipp Hoth (D) Herner EV 2007 II 7 6 11 17 2.43 10
93. Stephan Nebel (D) ERC Wunstorf Lions 9 6 11 17 1.89 4
94. Kevin Thomas (D) Herner EV 2007 II 15 6 11 17 1.13 24
95. Bastian Jakob (D) Neusser EV II 8 5 12 17 2.13 22
96. Justin Vogt (F) SV Brackwede 11 11 5 16 1.45 34
97. Arne Ahrens (F) Altonaer SV Hamburg II 10 10 6 16 1.60 35
98. Niklas Bente (D) TuS Harsefeld II 5 8 8 16 3.20 14
99. Mike Dachsel (F) Adendorfer EC III 9 8 8 16 1.78 22
100. Dennis Peters (F) Neusser EV II 11 7 9 16 1.45 48
817 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Jan-Philip Fiege Adendorfer EC II 11 4.11 -
2. Marc Schüddekopf EC Pferdeturm Hunters 13 4.29 -
3. Guido Titzhoff Hamburger SV III 12 5.66 -
4. Niels Söth Altonaer SV Hamburg 11 6.11 -
5. Sören Domke Altonaer SV Hamburg II 11 7.84 -
6. Maxim Sancukovski Molot Hamburg 11 9.35 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Lars Tschirner TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 2 0.00 -
2. Leonie Kruse TuS Wiehl II - 0.00 -
3. Mario Matuschik Neusser EV II - 0.00 -
4. Marc Morón Weserstars Bremen II 6 1.17 -
5. Marcel Hormanns Ratinger Ice Aliens II - 1.28 -
6. Sven Cremer ERC Wunstorf Lions 2 1.50 -
7. Fabio Alonso EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 II 2 1.50 -
8. René Schoch TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 1 1.50 -
9. Danny Sellmann ERC Wunstorf Lions 9 1.67 -
10. Thorben Dieck Weserstars Bremen II 2 1.73 -
           
11. Robert Finkentey Ratinger Ice Aliens II - 1.80 -
12. Lea Peschner Neusser EV II - 2.00 -
13. Christian Tebbe GSC Moers - 2.00 -
14. Janek Prillwitz Herner EV 2007 II - 2.29 -
15. Sebastian Krach Aachener EC 2013 - 2.45 -
16. Maik Kamp Ratinger Ice Aliens II - 2.52 -
17. Dietrich Braun ESC Kristall Lippstadt - 2.57 -
18. Henrik Lütjen Weserstars Bremen II 5 2.60 -
19. Morten Hagemann SV Brackwede - 3.00 -
20. Christian Peußer Neusser EV II - 3.00 -
           
21. Jakob Theis Herner EV 2007 II - 3.12 -
22. Tjaard Jansen Neusser EV II - 3.40 -
23. Alexander Glaser ESC Rheine - 3.48 -
24. Eva Schmachtenberg Aachener EC 2013 - 3.50 -
25. Markus Schwindel EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 II 7 3.53 -
26. Tobias Loepp ESC Kristall Lippstadt - 3.54 -
27. Winand Schneider GSC Moers - 3.55 -
28. Robin Sievering Neusser EV II - 3.82 -
29. Tizean Stranzenbach TuS Wiehl II - 3.86 -
30. Sebastian Engels TuS Wiehl II - 3.96 -
           
31. Sven Rotheuler Soester EG II - 4.04 -
32. Waldemar Lazerus ESC Rheine - 4.05 -
33. Michael Schmidtke EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 II 6 4.28 -
34. Jacob Lamers TSVE Bielefeld - 4.33 -
35. Nikolai Stankozi GSC Moers - 4.49 -
36. Marco Pietsch Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II - 4.71 -
37. Björn Hinnerkott Soester EG II - 5.00 -
38. Rene Klein Aachener EC 2013 - 5.00 -
39. Reinhard Kirejewski TuS Harsefeld II 5 5.36 -
40. Martin Brodde ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen - 5.48 -
           
41. Tobias Geier TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 3 5.50 -
42. Nico Schröder Altonaer SV Hamburg 2 5.50 -
43. Thomas Pedarnig Ratinger Ice Aliens II - 5.62 -
44. Emil-Filip Cernicky REV Bremerhaven III 1 5.93 -
45. Alexander Paff Altonaer SV Hamburg 1 6.00 -
46. Alexander Berch ESC Kristall Lippstadt - 6.00 -
47. Detlef König EC Pferdeturm Hunters 3 6.21 -
48. Björn Landgrebe Adendorfer EC II 7 6.39 -
49. Mario Nachtigall Adendorfer EC III 7 6.40 -
50. Florian Müller REV Bremerhaven III 6 6.78 -
           
51. Benjamin Assing SV Gödens Vikings 1 6.95 -
52. René Sembach Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II - 7.00 -
53. Michael Wiese Soester EG II - 7.00 -
54. Andrea Detmers Hamburger SV III 3 7.37 -
55. Max Pilgram Neusser EV II - 7.50 -
56. Maximilian Soletzki TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 6 7.72 -
57. Oliver Schubert Adendorfer EC III 6 7.86 -
58. Nico Becker TuS Harsefeld II 2 8.12 -
59. Marco Engel Crocodiles Hamburg III 6 8.17 -
60. Jean-Pierre Oesterle REV Bremerhaven III 6 8.17 -
           
61. Stefan Säland TuS Harsefeld II 5 9.48 -
62. Florian Soltis Crocodiles Hamburg III 9 10.46 -
63. Maximilian Hartig ESC Rheine - 12.12 -
64. Jörn Hörbe Molot Hamburg 7 14.22 -
65. Ralf Groos EG Diez-Limburg II - 15.10 -
66. Emil Hacke SV Gödens Vikings 4 15.50 -
67. Pascal Korsus SV Gödens Vikings 4 17.51 -
68. Janus Haseloff EG Diez-Limburg II - 19.46 -
69. Mirco Affeln TAG Salzgitter Icefighters II 2 19.50 -
70. Marina Tiedge REV Bremerhaven III 1 20.16 -
           
71. Nico Schröder Altonaer SV Hamburg II 2 20.96 -
72. Nils Thelen ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen - 22.00 -
73. Kim Elisa Hoßbach EG Diez-Limburg II - 22.30 -
74. Jari Siemens SV Gödens Vikings 4 26.70 -
75. Thorben Graf Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 0 - -
76. Maren Linnhoff Soester EG II 0 - -
77. Dirk Schnurre TSVE Bielefeld 0 - -
78. Thomas Ahlke Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 0 - -
79. Nico Menke Herner EV 2007 II 0 - -
80. Mathias Thom ERC Wunstorf Lions 0 - -
           
81. Daniela Berkentin EC Pferdeturm Hunters 0 - -
82. Sergej Radowski Molot Hamburg 0 - -
83. Sebastian Pauloweit EHC Stiftland Mitterteich - - -
84. Stefan Fackler EC Oberstdorf - - -
85. Eugen Kelbin ERC Regen - - -
86. Stefan Becker EC Oberstdorf - - -
87. Alexander Winklmaier EV Aich - - -
88. Johannes Pfafferott EV Aich - - -
89. Linus Messerer EV Aich - - -
90. Nicolas Sievers EHC Bayreuth II - - -
           
91. Markus Buser EHC Bayreuth II - - -
92. Felix Graf EHC Bayreuth II - - -
93. Sebastian Dünkel EHC Bayreuth II - - -
94. Marc Andrich ERV Dinslaken Kobras II - - -
122 goalies found | Previous page | Next page