III-divisioona Standings 2008-09
2008-2009 Season
Kiekko-Karhut Liminka finished first in the 2008-09 III-divisioona standings with 36 points. Et-Po 72 A (34 points) and TuKV (31 points) followed.
2008-09 III-divisioona Standings
| # | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | PPG | Postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Etelä - Alempi jatkosarja | |||||||||||||
| 1. | EVU | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 102 | 57 | 45 | 19 | 1.73 | - |
| 2. | Kiekko-Tiikerit | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 80 | 42 | 38 | 18 | 1.64 | - |
| 3. | Kiekko-Vantaa Itä | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 70 | 38 | 32 | 16 | 1.45 | - |
| 4. | SEURA | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 81 | 61 | 20 | 15 | 1.36 | - |
| 5. | PiTa | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 62 | 53 | 9 | 13 | 1.18 | - |
| 6. | Tavastia HC | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 51 | 45 | 6 | 13 | 1.18 | - |
| 7. | A-Rangers | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 52 | 50 | 2 | 11 | 1.00 | - |
| 8. | HC Ludwig | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 66 | 68 | -2 | 10 | 0.91 | - |
| 9. | EKS | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | - | - | 50 | 77 | -27 | 6 | 0.55 | - |
| 10. | HC Morjens | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | - | - | 50 | 83 | -33 | 5 | 0.45 | - |
| 11. | Näädät | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | - | - | 46 | 102 | -56 | 4 | 0.36 | - |
| 12. | LJK | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | - | - | 27 | 61 | -34 | 2 | 0.18 | - |
| Etelä - Alkusarja - 1 | |||||||||||||
| 1. | PUS-Hockey | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | - | - | 75 | 51 | 24 | 16 | 1.33 | - |
| 2. | KoPo | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 89 | 70 | 19 | 16 | 1.33 | - |
| 3. | EKS | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | - | - | 74 | 56 | 18 | 16 | 1.33 | - |
| 4. | Tavastia HC | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 47 | 36 | 11 | 15 | 1.25 | - |
| 5. | Kiekko-Tiikerit | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 61 | 57 | 4 | 12 | 1.00 | - |
| 6. | HC Morjens | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | - | - | 51 | 93 | -42 | 5 | 0.42 | - |
| 7. | LJK | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | - | - | 36 | 70 | -34 | 4 | 0.33 | - |
| Etelä - Alkusarja - 2 | |||||||||||||
| 1. | LT Kings | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | - | - | 121 | 64 | 57 | 20 | 1.67 | - |
| 2. | Haukat | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 94 | 53 | 41 | 17 | 1.42 | - |
| 3. | HC Ludwig | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 83 | 57 | 26 | 14 | 1.17 | - |
| 4. | A-Rangers | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 53 | 73 | -20 | 10 | 0.83 | - |
| 5. | EVU | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | - | - | 93 | 109 | -16 | 9 | 0.75 | - |
| 6. | PiTa | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | - | - | 73 | 90 | -17 | 9 | 0.75 | - |
| 7. | Näädät | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | - | - | 67 | 128 | -61 | 5 | 0.42 | - |
| Etelä - Ylempi loppusarja | |||||||||||||
| 1. | PEPO | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 90 | 34 | 56 | 22 | 1.83 | - |
| 2. | Haukat | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 79 | 42 | 37 | 18 | 1.50 | Promoted |
| 3. | Viikingit | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 97 | 51 | 46 | 14 | 1.17 | - |
| 4. | Heartbreakers | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 62 | 54 | 8 | 12 | 1.00 | - |
| 5. | LT Kings | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 83 | 85 | -2 | 12 | 1.00 | - |
| 6. | PUS-Hockey | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | - | - | 44 | 100 | -56 | 4 | 0.33 | - |
| 7. | KoPo | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | - | - | 40 | 129 | -89 | 2 | 0.17 | - |
| Häme - Alempi | |||||||||||||
| 1. | MaKo | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 84 | 34 | 50 | 14 | 1.75 | - |
| 2. | Lätkä ST -84 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 57 | 29 | 28 | 12 | 1.50 | - |
| 3. | NoPy M2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | 67 | 41 | 26 | 8 | 1.00 | - |
| 4. | Akaan Kiekko | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 50 | 62 | -12 | 6 | 0.75 | - |
| 5. | USiKi II | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | - | - | 19 | 111 | -92 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
| Häme - Alempi jatkosarja | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Kylmärinki | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 133 | 56 | 77 | 22 | 1.83 | - |
| 2. | PK 83 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 109 | 42 | 67 | 18 | 1.50 | - |
| 3. | MaKo | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | - | - | 114 | 88 | 26 | 16 | 1.33 | - |
| 4. | NoPy M2 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 135 | 78 | 57 | 12 | 1.00 | - |
| 5. | Lätkä ST -84 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 83 | 65 | 18 | 12 | 1.00 | - |
| 6. | Akaan Kiekko | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | - | - | 65 | 103 | -38 | 4 | 0.33 | - |
| 7. | USiKi II | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | - | - | 38 | 245 | -207 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
| Häme - Etelä | |||||||||||||
| 1. | HPK Inkkarit | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 60 | 31 | 29 | 13 | 1.63 | - |
| 2. | NasKi | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 41 | 37 | 4 | 10 | 1.25 | - |
| 3. | HPK IceDogs | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 42 | 44 | -2 | 8 | 1.00 | - |
| 4. | JaKi | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 42 | 49 | -7 | 6 | 0.75 | - |
| 5. | KaPa-80 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 33 | 57 | -24 | 3 | 0.38 | - |
| Häme - Pirkanmaa | |||||||||||||
| 1. | HC Nokia | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 72 | 25 | 47 | 16 | 1.78 | - |
| 2. | Fortuna | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 67 | 20 | 47 | 14 | 1.56 | - |
| 3. | Hiki-Hockey | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 56 | 51 | 5 | 13 | 1.44 | - |
| 4. | HT Tesoma | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 60 | 53 | 7 | 8 | 0.89 | - |
| 5. | Pingviinit II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 57 | 61 | -4 | 8 | 0.89 | - |
| 6. | KaVo | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 50 | 62 | -12 | 8 | 0.89 | - |
| 7. | JälkiHiki-Hockey | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 41 | 57 | -16 | 7 | 0.78 | - |
| 8. | VehU | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 38 | 43 | -5 | 6 | 0.67 | - |
| 9. | Kylmärinki | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 29 | 58 | -29 | 5 | 0.56 | - |
| 10. | PK 83 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 36 | 76 | -40 | 5 | 0.56 | - |
| Häme - Pohjoinen | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Urho | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 81 | 48 | 33 | 12 | 1.33 | - |
| 2. | KPK | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 62 | 68 | -6 | 10 | 1.11 | - |
| 3. | Pelikaanit | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 45 | 56 | -11 | 8 | 0.89 | - |
| 4. | Kiekko-Karhut Virrat | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 45 | 61 | -16 | 6 | 0.67 | - |
| Häme - Ylempi jatkosarja Etelä | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Pingviinit II | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 96 | 52 | 44 | 16 | 1.60 | - |
| 2. | Hiki-Hockey | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 86 | 51 | 35 | 13 | 1.30 | - |
| 3. | HPK IceDogs | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 62 | 66 | -4 | 13 | 1.30 | - |
| 4. | NasKi | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 53 | 56 | -3 | 10 | 1.00 | - |
| 5. | KaPa-80 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | - | - | 66 | 80 | -14 | 5 | 0.50 | - |
| 6. | JaKi | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | - | - | 31 | 89 | -58 | 3 | 0.30 | - |
| Häme - Ylempi jatkosarja Pohjoinen | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Pelikaanit | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 88 | 63 | 25 | 17 | 1.42 | - |
| 2. | KPK | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 92 | 70 | 22 | 15 | 1.25 | - |
| 3. | HT Tesoma | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 84 | 62 | 22 | 14 | 1.17 | - |
| 4. | VehU | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 78 | 78 | 0 | 14 | 1.17 | - |
| 5. | JälkiHiki-Hockey | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 72 | 64 | 8 | 13 | 1.08 | - |
| 6. | KaVo | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | - | - | 52 | 87 | -35 | 8 | 0.67 | - |
| 7. | Kiekko-Karhut Virrat | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | - | - | 59 | 101 | -42 | 3 | 0.25 | - |
| Keskimaa - 1 | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Los Bombers | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 96 | 44 | 52 | 19 | 1.58 | - |
| 2. | Muik Hockey | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 90 | 45 | 45 | 18 | 1.50 | - |
| 3. | TUS | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | - | - | 79 | 41 | 38 | 16 | 1.33 | - |
| 4. | IFK Lepplax | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | - | - | 43 | 82 | -39 | 5 | 0.42 | - |
| 5. | IK Kronan II | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | - | - | 21 | 117 | -96 | 2 | 0.17 | - |
| Keskimaa - 2 | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Virkiä II | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 43 | 23 | 20 | 16 | 2.00 | - |
| 2. | LeJy | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | 61 | 33 | 28 | 8 | 1.00 | - |
| 3. | KuRy II | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | 40 | 39 | 1 | 8 | 1.00 | - |
| 4. | IHT | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | 37 | 37 | 0 | 8 | 1.00 | - |
| 5. | Kraft II | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | - | - | 19 | 68 | -49 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
| Keskimaa - Ylempi jatkosarja | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Hermes | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 91 | 11 | 80 | 16 | 2.00 | - |
| 2. | TUS | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 46 | 36 | 10 | 10 | 1.25 | - |
| 3. | Muik Hockey | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 35 | 35 | 0 | 10 | 1.25 | - |
| 4. | LeJy | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 43 | 86 | -43 | 3 | 0.38 | - |
| 5. | Virkiä | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | - | - | 28 | 75 | -47 | 1 | 0.13 | - |
| Kymi-Saimaa - Alkusarja | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Hydraulic Oilers | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 94 | 27 | 67 | 19 | 1.90 | - |
| 2. | PEPO | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 67 | 27 | 40 | 15 | 1.50 | - |
| 3. | Piranhas | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 56 | 43 | 13 | 11 | 1.10 | - |
| 4. | KaPa-51 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 34 | 67 | -33 | 7 | 0.70 | - |
| 5. | LuPo | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | - | - | 44 | 68 | -24 | 6 | 0.60 | - |
| 6. | StU | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | - | - | 38 | 101 | -63 | 2 | 0.20 | - |
| Lappi | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Et-Po 72 A | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 91 | 39 | 52 | 34 | 2.43 | - |
| 2. | Tu-Ki | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | - | - | 109 | 76 | 33 | 30 | 2.14 | Final group |
| 3. | SoPa Sodankylä | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 90 | 53 | 37 | 26 | 1.86 | Final group |
| 4. | HC Kemi | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 89 | 67 | 22 | 25 | 1.79 | Final group |
| 5. | YKI | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 88 | 64 | 24 | 23 | 1.64 | Final group |
| 6. | KoTU Hockey | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | - | - | 61 | 71 | -10 | 15 | 1.07 | Final group |
| 7. | KiPS | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | - | - | 73 | 94 | -21 | 14 | 1.00 | Final group |
| 8. | KeKi II | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | - | - | 33 | 170 | -137 | 1 | 0.07 | Final group |
| Lappi - Jatkosarja | |||||||||||||
| 1. | SoPa Sodankylä | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 52 | 20 | 32 | 16 | 2.67 | Champion |
| 2. | Tu-Ki | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 44 | 33 | 11 | 14 | 2.33 | Final loss |
| 3. | KoTU Hockey | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 30 | 22 | 8 | 14 | 2.33 | Bronze game win |
| 4. | YKI | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 35 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 1.50 | Bronze game loss |
| 5. | HC Kemi | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 39 | 34 | 5 | 7 | 1.17 | Did not make playoffs |
| 6. | KiPS | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 32 | 47 | -15 | 3 | 0.50 | Did not make playoffs |
| 7. | KeKi II | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 14 | 68 | -54 | 0 | 0.00 | Did not make playoffs |
| Länsirannikko - Alempi | |||||||||||||
| 1. | TuKV | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 168 | 31 | 137 | 31 | 1.94 | Qualification |
| 2. | HC Luvia | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 185 | 40 | 145 | 28 | 1.75 | Qualification |
| 3. | Tigers | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 125 | 96 | 29 | 22 | 1.38 | Final group |
| 4. | KuKi | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 108 | 74 | 34 | 18 | 1.13 | Final group |
| 5. | LaJy | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | - | - | 98 | 74 | 24 | 15 | 0.94 | Final group |
| 6. | RNK Team | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | - | - | 101 | 92 | 9 | 14 | 0.88 | Final group |
| 7. | VT-HT II | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | - | - | 74 | 137 | -63 | 8 | 0.50 | Final group |
| 8. | HC Mean Machine | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | - | - | 78 | 154 | -76 | 8 | 0.50 | Final group |
| 9. | KK-V | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | - | 36 | 278 | -242 | 0 | 0.00 | Final group |
| Länsirannikko - Jatkosarja | |||||||||||||
| 1. | SoPa Somero | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 88 | 41 | 47 | 24 | 2.40 | Qualification |
| 2. | IFK Mariehamn | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 82 | 42 | 40 | 22 | 2.20 | Qualification loss |
| 3. | PaRa | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 74 | 36 | 38 | 22 | 2.20 | Qualification loss |
| 4. | LaJy | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 71 | 32 | 39 | 21 | 2.10 | Qualification |
| 5. | KuKi | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 56 | 32 | 24 | 20 | 2.00 | Qualification |
| 6. | LuKi-82 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 74 | 35 | 39 | 19 | 1.90 | No playoffs held |
| 7. | RNK Team | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 56 | 63 | -7 | 12 | 1.20 | No playoffs held |
| 8. | VT-HT II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 70 | 88 | -18 | 10 | 1.00 | No playoffs held |
| 9. | Tigers | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | - | - | 56 | 80 | -24 | 9 | 0.90 | No playoffs held |
| 10. | HC Mean Machine | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | - | - | 49 | 82 | -33 | 6 | 0.60 | No playoffs held |
| 11. | KK-V | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | - | 27 | 172 | -145 | 0 | 0.00 | No playoffs held |
| Länsirannikko - Ylempi | |||||||||||||
| 1. | UJK | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 91 | 26 | 65 | 27 | 1.93 | Qualification |
| 2. | USiKi | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 72 | 67 | 5 | 15 | 1.07 | Qualification |
| 3. | ParSport | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | - | - | 76 | 65 | 11 | 14 | 1.00 | Qualification |
| 4. | LäKi | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | - | - | 77 | 78 | -1 | 14 | 1.00 | Qualification |
| 5. | PaRa | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | - | - | 68 | 75 | -7 | 12 | 0.86 | Qualification loss |
| 6. | SoPa Somero | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | - | - | 61 | 91 | -30 | 12 | 0.86 | Qualification loss |
| 7. | IFK Mariehamn | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | - | - | 62 | 70 | -8 | 9 | 0.64 | Final group |
| 8. | LuKi-82 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | - | - | 56 | 91 | -35 | 9 | 0.64 | Final group |
| Pohjoinen | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka | 14 | 12 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 55 | 111 | 36 | 2.57 | - |
| 2. | SoKi | 14 | 10 | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 62 | 26 | 30 | 2.14 | - |
| 3. | Popula | 14 | 9 | - | 4 | 0 | 1 | 85 | 73 | 12 | 28 | 2.00 | - |
| 4. | LiKi | 14 | 7 | - | 6 | 0 | 1 | 95 | 84 | 11 | 22 | 1.57 | - |
| 5. | OuHu | 14 | 6 | - | 6 | 2 | 0 | 74 | 68 | 6 | 22 | 1.57 | - |
| 6. | KK-81 | 14 | 6 | - | 8 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 81 | -1 | 18 | 1.29 | - |
| 7. | CTC | 14 | 3 | - | 11 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 129 | -60 | 9 | 0.64 | - |
| 8. | Kiilat | 14 | 1 | - | 13 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 149 | -105 | 3 | 0.21 | - |
| Pohjoinen - Jatkosarja | |||||||||||||
| 1. | SoKi | 6 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 58 | 31 | 27 | 14 | 2.33 | Semifinal loss |
| 2. | KK-81 | 6 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 29 | 11 | 14 | 2.33 | Semifinal loss |
| 3. | OuHu | 6 | 4 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 21 | 23 | 13 | 2.17 | Champion |
| 4. | Popula | 6 | 3 | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 33 | 3 | 10 | 1.67 | Final loss |
| 5. | LiKi | 6 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 9 | 1.50 | Did not make playoffs |
| 6. | Kiilat | 6 | 1 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 60 | -39 | 3 | 0.50 | Did not make playoffs |
| 7. | CTC | 6 | 0 | - | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 43 | -25 | 0 | 0.00 | Did not make playoffs |
| Savo-Karjala - Alkusarja | |||||||||||||
| 1. | RU | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 91 | 51 | 40 | 27 | 2.25 | - |
| 2. | Warkis | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 92 | 45 | 47 | 22 | 1.83 | - |
| 3. | Kajastus | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 75 | 48 | 27 | 22 | 1.83 | - |
| 4. | SuKiKa | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 62 | 54 | 8 | 19 | 1.58 | - |
| 5. | Eno Jets | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 54 | 50 | 4 | 19 | 1.58 | - |
| 6. | LeKi-75 II | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | - | - | 56 | 72 | -16 | 15 | 1.25 | - |
| 7. | LL-89 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | - | - | 29 | 139 | -110 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
| Savo-Karjala - Jatkosarja | |||||||||||||
| 1. | LeKi-75 II | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 73 | 52 | 21 | 18 | 2.00 | Qualification |
| 2. | Eno Jets | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | - | - | 59 | 48 | 11 | 15 | 1.67 | - |
| 3. | SuKiKa | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | - | - | 57 | 54 | 3 | 15 | 1.67 | - |
| 4. | LL-89 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | - | - | 40 | 75 | -35 | 6 | 0.67 | - |
seasons