III-divisioona All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansIII-divisioona All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | 2011-2012 | 27 | Liekit | 15 | 4.02 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 102. | 2018-2019 | 26 | Kiekkoympyrät | 12 | 3.50 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | 408 | 42 | |
| 103. | 2018-2019 | 21 | Jäähonka | 12 | 3.17 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | 372 | 38 | |
| 104. | 2017-2018 | 33 | KeKi | 10 | 3.00 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 105. | 2010-2011 | 21 | ValKi | 16 | 2.80 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 106. | 2016-2017 | 24 | EKS | 17 | - | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 107. | 2015-2016 | 23 | Kiekkoympyrät | 10 | 3.50 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | 336 | 35 | |
| 108. | 2022-2023 | 33 | A-Rangers | 10 | 3.50 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | 346 | 36 | |
| 109. | 2018-2019 | 24 | UJK | 13 | 3.38 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | 425 | 44 | |
| 110. | 2012-2013 | 21 | Kiekkoympyrät | 14 | 3.36 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | 453 | 47 | |
| 111. | 2015-2016 | 20 | KJK | 15 | - | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 112. | 2016-2017 | 21 | SoKi | 12 | - | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 113. | 2018-2019 | 25 | Iitti Hockey | 10 | 4.00 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | 380 | 40 | |
| 114. | 2010-2011 | 27 | Kiekko-Ahma | 12 | 3.04 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 115. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Muik Hockey Rebels | 13 | 4.84 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 116. | 2012-2013 | 22 | OoKoo | 20 | 4.64 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 117. | 2022-2023 | 31 | Fortuna | 11 | 4.13 | .904 | - | - | - | - | 639 | 416 | 44 | |
| 118. | 2011-2012 | 18 | KaPa-51 | 10 | 3.77 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 119. | 2017-2018 | 31 | Storm | 13 | 3.54 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 120. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Los Bombers | 14 | 3.36 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 121. | 2011-2012 | 23 | KuKi | 11 | 3.31 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 122. | 2021-2022 | 26 | PeTo | 12 | 2.83 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | 322 | 34 | |
| 123. | 2013-2014 | 23 | Kraft | 13 | 2.00 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 124. | 2018-2019 | 44 | Pyry M2 | 13 | - | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | 380 | 41 | |
| 125. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Kajastus | 13 | - | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | 454 | 49 | |
| 126. | 2021-2022 | 21 | HJK Klubi | 11 | - | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | 290 | 31 | |
| 127. | 2012-2013 | 22 | Akaan Kiekko | 15 | 5.05 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 128. | 2025-2026 | 27 | Piranhas | 12 | 4.77 | .903 | - | - | - | 0 | 716 | 533 | 57 | |
| 129. | 2011-2012 | 20 | VehU | 11 | 4.33 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 130. | 2018-2019 | 23 | PT-80 | 12 | 4.25 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | 473 | 51 | |
| 131. | 2025-2026 | 23 | Kiekko 49 | 14 | 4.13 | .903 | - | - | - | 0 | 697 | 448 | 48 | |
| 132. | 2011-2012 | 31 | KaPa-51 | 15 | 4.02 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 133. | 2012-2013 | 24 | KoTU Hockey | 12 | 3.89 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 134. | 2019-2020 | 20 | RU | 13 | 3.85 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | 463 | 50 | |
| 135. | 2019-2020 | 35 | Salamat | 10 | 3.80 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | 354 | 38 | |
| 136. | 2018-2019 | 18 | PiPS | 15 | 3.47 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | 482 | 52 | |
| 137. | 2018-2019 | 31 | Kajastus | 15 | 3.40 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | 477 | 51 | |
| 138. | 2018-2019 | 27 | Joukkue IF | 10 | 3.30 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | 307 | 33 | |
| 139. | 2013-2014 | 17 | SuPS | 10 | 3.20 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 140. | 2019-2020 | 32 | Hurtat | 11 | 3.09 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | 317 | 34 | |
| 141. | 2010-2011 | 20 | LuKi-82 | 10 | 3.00 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 142. | 2019-2020 | 22 | Hokkarit | 15 | - | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | 404 | 44 | |
| 143. | 2018-2019 | 29 | KieHa | 12 | - | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | 431 | 47 | |
| 144. | 2010-2011 | 17 | PK-83 | 14 | 5.21 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 145. | 2013-2014 | 24 | Kiva HT | 14 | 4.71 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 146. | 2013-2014 | 21 | Eno Jets | 17 | 3.47 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 147. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Kiva HT | 16 | 3.13 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | 462 | 50 | |
| 148. | 2025-2026 | 30 | PyPo | 11 | 3.10 | .902 | - | - | - | 3 | 601 | 284 | 31 | |
| 149. | 2018-2019 | 23 | PoU | 14 | 3.07 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | 396 | 43 | |
| 150. | 2016-2017 | 24 | Eno Jets | 18 | - | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 151. | 2013-2014 | 15 | JPK | 15 | 4.67 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 152. | 2025-2026 | 27 | SuPS | 10 | 4.50 | .901 | - | - | - | 3 | 600 | 409 | 45 | |
| 153. | 2010-2011 | 33 | HT Tesoma | 11 | 4.28 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 154. | 2013-2014 | 31 | Kiekko Haukat | 12 | 4.08 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 155. | 2013-2014 | 26 | Kiva | 11 | 3.91 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 156. | 2010-2011 | 34 | Kylmärinki | 12 | 3.85 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 157. | 2014-2015 | 23 | HauSi | 20 | 3.45 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 158. | 2017-2018 | 22 | TeKi | 13 | 3.00 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 159. | 2001-2002 | 33 | Hokkarit | 11 | 2.70 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 160. | 2016-2017 | 18 | LiKi | 14 | - | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 161. | 2012-2013 | 20 | PeKi Red Stars | 13 | 4.01 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 162. | 2019-2020 | 37 | HC Ludwig | 13 | 3.92 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | 459 | 51 | |
| 163. | 2009-2010 | 17 | SoPa Sodankylä | 10 | 3.53 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 164. | 2017-2018 | 24 | LJK | 12 | 3.50 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 165. | 2009-2010 | 19 | SoKi | 10 | 3.38 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 166. | 2021-2022 | 27 | USiKi | 10 | 2.90 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | 262 | 29 | |
| 167. | 2016-2017 | 27 | Ahmat Haukipudas | 17 | - | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 168. | 2016-2017 | 22 | Pyry M3 | 16 | - | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 169. | 2015-2016 | 32 | PyPo | 12 | - | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 170. | 2018-2019 | 30 | Wolf II | 12 | - | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | 392 | 44 | |
| 171. | 2010-2011 | 37 | Tigers | 12 | 4.59 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 172. | 2010-2011 | 23 | NasKi | 15 | 4.06 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 173. | 2019-2020 | 26 | Iitti Hockey | 14 | 3.79 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | 473 | 53 | |
| 174. | 2021-2022 | 26 | KeKi | 16 | 3.73 | .899 | - | - | - | - | 901 | 502 | 56 | |
| 175. | 2011-2012 | 22 | Kiekko-Karhut Virrat | 10 | 3.57 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 176. | 2022-2023 | 28 | Virkiä II | 13 | 3.49 | .899 | - | - | - | - | 998 | 469 | 58 | |
| 177. | 2013-2014 | 25 | IFK Lepplax | 10 | 3.20 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 178. | 2017-2018 | 28 | Ahmat Haukipudas | 13 | 3.15 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 179. | 2016-2017 | 27 | ValKi | 11 | - | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 180. | 2018-2019 | 34 | HPK IceDogs | 11 | - | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | 429 | 48 | |
| 181. | 2019-2020 | 27 | AHK | 10 | - | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | 369 | 42 | |
| 182. | 2012-2013 | 39 | Tigers | 14 | 5.24 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 183. | 2019-2020 | 23 | Sables | 14 | 4.66 | .898 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 695 | 474 | 54 | |
| 184. | 2017-2018 | 24 | HaU | 16 | 4.31 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 185. | 2018-2019 | 25 | LeKi-75 | 16 | 4.13 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | 580 | 66 | |
| 186. | 2010-2011 | 24 | AaKoo | 11 | 4.01 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 187. | 2008-2009 | 21 | IFK Mariehamn | 18 | 3.98 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 188. | 2011-2012 | 23 | EKS | 12 | 3.45 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 189. | 2019-2020 | 22 | LuKi-82 | 11 | 3.45 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | 334 | 38 | |
| 190. | 2016-2017 | 30 | Storm | 13 | 3.39 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 191. | 2025-2026 | 19 | YKI | 10 | 3.33 | .898 | - | - | - | 0 | 576 | 281 | 32 | |
| 192. | 2017-2018 | 18 | KJK | 10 | 3.20 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 193. | 2023-2024 | 24 | JPK | 10 | 2.90 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | 254 | 29 | |
| 194. | 2021-2022 | 22 | Muik Hockey Rebels | 15 | - | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | 577 | 66 | |
| 195. | 2016-2017 | 22 | TuKV | 13 | - | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 196. | 2012-2013 | 23 | Kiva HT | 20 | 4.99 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 197. | 2025-2026 | 23 | Malax IF Team | 14 | 4.98 | .897 | - | - | - | 0 | 843 | 609 | 70 | |
| 198. | 2010-2011 | 31 | ParSport | 10 | 4.10 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 199. | 2025-2026 | 29 | Sables | 12 | 4.08 | .897 | - | - | - | 0 | 677 | 401 | 46 | |
| 200. | 2025-2026 | 27 | RU | 13 | 3.69 | .897 | - | - | - | 0 | 732 | 392 | 45 |
938 players