PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Linus Omark (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 1 11 12 2.00 0 7
2. Vadim Shipachyov (C) Dynamo Moskva 6 4 4 8 1.33 20 8
3. Nicklas Jensen (RW/LW) Jokerit 6 3 4 7 1.17 2 5
4. Sergei Shumakov (LW) Avangard Omsk 6 3 4 7 1.17 4 4
5. Teemu Hartikainen (C/W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 5 1 6 1.00 0 5
6. André Petersson (LW/RW) Dynamo Moskva 6 5 1 6 1.00 4 8
7. Kirill Semyonov (C) Avangard Omsk 6 4 2 6 1.00 4 5
8. Sakari Manninen (C/LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 4 2 6 1.00 6 6
9. Dmitrij Jaskin (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva 6 3 3 6 1.00 6 6
10. Vladimir Tkachyov (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 4 1 5 6 1.50 2 1
                   
11. Brian O'Neill (RW/LW) Jokerit 6 0 6 6 1.00 2 7
12. Juuso Puustinen (RW/LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 5 4 1 5 1.00 2 2
13. Matt Frattin (LW/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 4 3 2 5 1.25 0 4
14. Kirill Marchenko (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 4 3 2 5 1.25 2 1
15. Antti Pihlström (LW/RW) Jokerit 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 4
16. Stéphane Da Costa (C/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 3 2 5 0.83 6 -3
17. Anton Slepyshev (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 4 2 3 5 1.25 0 2
18. Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 0 -1
19. Saku Mäenalanen (RW/LW) Jokerit 6 2 3 5 0.83 6 4
20. Alexander Khokhlachev (C/W) Spartak Moskva 6 2 3 5 0.83 14 -2
                   
21. Cody Franson (D) Avangard Omsk 6 1 4 5 0.83 2 1
22. Andrei Kuzmenko (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 4 3 1 4 1.00 0 2
23. Emil Galimov (LW/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 4 3 1 4 1.00 4 3
24. Anton Sagadeyev (C) Barys Nur-Sultan 5 3 1 4 0.80 0 5
25. Patrik Hersley (D) Spartak Moskva 6 3 1 4 0.67 2 -4
26. Stanislav Galiyev (LW/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 4 2 2 4 1.00 0 4
27. Pavel Datsyuk (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 -1
28. Kirill Kaprizov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 2
29. Ilya Zubov (C) Spartak Moskva 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 -3
30. Vladimir Zharkov (RW/LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 3
                   
31. Henrik Haapala (LW/RW) Jokerit 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 4
32. Dmitri Kugryshev (RW/LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 -5
33. Michal Cajkovsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 1
34. Peter Regin (C) Jokerit 6 2 2 4 0.67 4 4
35. Marko Anttila (RW) Jokerit 6 2 2 4 0.67 4 4
36. Anton Burdasov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 2
37. Linus Videll (W/C) Barys Nur-Sultan 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 2
38. Philip Larsen (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 1 3 4 0.67 0 5
39. Kaspars Daugavins (W/C) Spartak Moskva 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 -4
40. Mikko Lehtonen (D) Jokerit 6 1 3 4 0.67 12 1
                   
41. Alexander A. Sharov (C/LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 4 0 4 4 1.00 0 4
42. Jyrki Jokipakka (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 5 0 4 4 0.80 2 1
43. Pyotr Khokhryakov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 3 0 3 0.60 0 3
44. Darren Dietz (D) Barys Nur-Sultan 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 1
45. Veli-Matti Savinainen (W/C) Jokerit 6 3 0 3 0.50 6 1
46. Joonas Kemppainen (C) SKA St. Petersburg 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 1
47. Pavel Akolzin (LW/RW) Barys Nur-Sultan 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 1
48. Maxim Berezin (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 2
49. Peter Holland (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 2 1 3 0.60 18 -2
50. Pavel Dedunov (LW) Avangard Omsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 0
                   
51. Robin Hanzl (C) Spartak Moskva 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 -2
52. Igor Polygalov (C) Dynamo Moskva 6 2 1 3 0.50 5 1
53. Alexei Yemelin (D) Avangard Omsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 6 8
54. Artyom Fyodorov (LW) Spartak Moskva 6 2 1 3 0.50 16 -3
55. Vasili Podkolzin (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 1
56. Alexander Barabanov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 1
57. Maxim Mamin (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 4
58. Lukas Bengtsson (D) SKA St. Petersburg 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 1
59. Ivan D. Morozov (C) SKA St. Petersburg 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 1
60. Mikael Ruohomaa (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 3
                   
61. Artyom Minulin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 3
62. Semyon Koshelev (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 3
63. Sami Lepistö (D) Jokerit 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 4
64. Viktor Lööv (D) Jokerit 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 0
65. Nikita Pivtsakin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 3
66. Nikita Nesterov (D) CSKA Moskva 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 5
67. Alexei Byvaltsev (C) Vityaz Podolsk 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 -1
68. Artyom Galimov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 4 0 3 3 0.75 4 4
69. Juuso Hietanen (D) Dynamo Moskva 6 0 3 3 0.50 0 4
70. Andrei Mironov (D) Dynamo Moskva 6 0 3 3 0.50 2 -1
                   
71. Taylor Beck (RW) Avangard Omsk 6 0 3 3 0.50 6 -6
72. Alexander Kadeykin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 0 3 3 0.50 6 4
73. Quinton Howden (C/LW) Vityaz Podolsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 0
74. Alexei Makeyev (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 0
75. Sergei Plotnikov (LW/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 4 2 0 2 0.50 4 1
76. Andrej Nestrasil (RW/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 -2
77. Yevgeni Chesalin (LW/RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 6 1
78. Vladimir Bryukvin (LW) Dynamo Moskva 6 2 0 2 0.33 0 0
79. Artur Kayumov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 2 0 2 0.33 2 -5
80. Anton Belov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 1
                   
81. Mikhail Grigorenko (C/RW) CSKA Moskva 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 1
82. Maxim Shalunov (C) CSKA Moskva 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 1
83. Dmitri Voronkov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 1
84. Ville Lajunen (D) Vityaz Podolsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 -2
85. Linden Vey (C) CSKA Moskva 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 1
86. Pavel Kulikov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 -2
87. Artyom Lukoyanov (LW/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 3
88. Yevgeni Ketov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 4 1 1 2 0.50 8 1
89. Georgi Belousov (LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 -1
90. Atte Ohtamaa (D) Barys Nur-Sultan 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 5
                   
91. Dustin Boyd (C) Barys Nur-Sultan 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 0
92. Curtis Valk (C) Barys Nur-Sultan 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 -1
93. Dan Sexton (RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 1 1 2 0.40 8 -2
94. Grigori Panin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 1 1 2 0.40 16 3
95. Valentin Pyanov (C/LW) Avangard Omsk 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 -1
96. Ville Pokka (D) Avangard Omsk 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 -3
97. Brandon McMillan (C/LW) Avangard Omsk 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 -5
98. Alexander Burmistrov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 -3
99. David Sklenicka (D) Jokerit 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 6
100. Nikita Cherepanov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 1 1 2 0.33 4 -6
369 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Emil Garipov Avangard Omsk 2 0.00 1.000
2. Henrik Karlsson Barys Nur-Sultan 1 0.00 1.000
3. Antti Niemi Jokerit 1 0.00 1.000
4. Magnus Hellberg SKA St. Petersburg 2 0.69 .977
5. Timur Bilyalov Ak Bars Kazan 4 0.71 .975
6. Ilya Sorokin CSKA Moskva 4 0.73 .966
7. Harri Säteri Sibir Novosibirsk 5 1.45 .961
8. Eddie Pasquale Barys Nur-Sultan 5 1.28 .960
9. Nikita Bespalov Spartak Moskva 3 1.92 .941
10. Konstantin Barulin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 1.94 .939
           
11. Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 5 1.99 .936
12. Jakub Kovar Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 1.69 .935
13. Vasili Koshechkin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2.25 .931
14. Andrei Kareyev Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 1.23 .929
15. Janis Kalnins Jokerit 5 2.04 .928
16. Andrei Tikhomirov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 2.26 .926
17. Alexander Samonov SKA St. Petersburg 2 2.01 .923
18. Juha Metsola Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 3.43 .908
19. Ivan Bocharov Dynamo Moskva 1 3.98 .898
20. Anders Lindbäck Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 3.00 .897
           
21. Ilya Konovalov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 3.64 .888
22. Ilya Yezhov Vityaz Podolsk 4 3.99 .887
23. Igor Saprykin Vityaz Podolsk 3 3.60 .882
24. Igor Bobkov Avangard Omsk 6 3.70 .882
25. Julius Hudacek Spartak Moskva 4 4.05 .878
26. Alexander Lazushin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 3.81 .864
27. Alexei Krasikov Sibir Novosibirsk 1 3.61 .833
28. Alexander Sharychenkov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 8.87 .828
29. Pavel Khomchenko Spartak Moskva 1 5.37 .818
30. Lars Johansson CSKA Moskva 0 - -
           
31. Pyotr Kochetkov Vityaz Podolsk 0 - -
32. Gleb Nosov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - -
33. Amir Miftakhov Ak Bars Kazan 0 - -
34. Vladimir Galkin Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0 - -
35. Nikita Serebryakov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0 - -
36. Waltteri Ignatjew Jokerit 0 - -