League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2019-2020 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Linus Omark (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 1 11 12 2.00 0 7
2. Vadim Shipachyov (C) Dynamo Moskva 6 4 4 8 1.33 20 8
3. Nicklas Jensen (RW/LW) Jokerit 6 3 4 7 1.17 2 5
4. Sergei Shumakov (LW) Avangard Omsk 6 3 4 7 1.17 4 4
5. Teemu Hartikainen (C/W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 5 1 6 1.00 0 5
6. André Petersson (LW/RW) Dynamo Moskva 6 5 1 6 1.00 4 8
7. Kirill Semyonov (C) Avangard Omsk 6 4 2 6 1.00 4 5
8. Sakari Manninen (C/LW) Vegas Golden Knights Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 4 2 6 1.00 6 6
9. Dmitrij Jaskin (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva 6 3 3 6 1.00 6 6
10. Vladimir Tkachyov (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 4 1 5 6 1.50 2 1
                   
11. Brian O'Neill (C/RW) Jokerit 6 0 6 6 1.00 2 7
12. Juuso Puustinen (RW/LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 5 4 1 5 1.00 2 2
13. Matt Frattin (LW/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 4 3 2 5 1.25 0 4
14. Kirill Marchenko (RW/LW) Columbus Blue Jackets SKA St. Petersburg 4 3 2 5 1.25 2 1
15. Antti Pihlström (LW/RW) Jokerit 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 4
16. Stéphane Da Costa (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 3 2 5 0.83 6 -3
17. Anton Slepyshev (LW) CSKA Moskva 4 2 3 5 1.25 0 2
18. Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 0 -1
19. Saku Mäenalanen (LW/C) Winnipeg Jets Jokerit 6 2 3 5 0.83 6 4
20. Alexander Khokhlachev (RW/C) Spartak Moskva 6 2 3 5 0.83 14 -2
                   
21. Cody Franson (D) Avangard Omsk 6 1 4 5 0.83 2 1
22. Andrey Kuzmenko (LW) Vancouver Canucks SKA St. Petersburg 4 3 1 4 1.00 0 2
23. Emil Galimov (LW/RW) San Jose Sharks Ak Bars Kazan 4 3 1 4 1.00 4 3
24. Anton Sagadeyev (C) Barys Nur-Sultan 5 3 1 4 0.80 0 5
25. Patrik Hersley (D) Spartak Moskva 6 3 1 4 0.67 2 -4
26. Stanislav Galiyev (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 4 2 2 4 1.00 0 4
27. Pavel Datsyuk (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 -1
28. Kirill Kaprizov (LW) Minnesota Wild CSKA Moskva 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 2
29. Ilya Zubov (C) Spartak Moskva 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 -3
30. Vladimir Zharkov (RW/LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 3
                   
31. Henrik Haapala (LW/RW) Jokerit 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 4
32. Dmitri Kugryshev (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 -5
33. Michal Cajkovsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 1
34. Peter Regin (C) Jokerit 6 2 2 4 0.67 4 4
35. Marko Anttila (RW) Jokerit 6 2 2 4 0.67 4 4
36. Anton Burdasov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 2
37. Linus Videll (W/C) Barys Nur-Sultan 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 2
38. Philip Larsen (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 1 3 4 0.67 0 5
39. Kaspars Daugavins (W/C) Spartak Moskva 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 -4
40. Mikko Lehtonen (D) Jokerit 6 1 3 4 0.67 12 1
                   
41. Alexander A. Sharov (C/LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 4 0 4 4 1.00 0 4
42. Jyrki Jokipakka (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 5 0 4 4 0.80 2 1
43. Pyotr Khokhryakov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 3 0 3 0.60 0 3
44. Darren Dietz (D) Barys Nur-Sultan 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 1
45. Veli-Matti Savinainen (W/C) Jokerit 6 3 0 3 0.50 6 1
46. Joonas Kemppainen (C) SKA St. Petersburg 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 1
47. Pavel Akolzin (LW/RW) Barys Nur-Sultan 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 1
48. Maxim Berezin (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 2
49. Peter Holland (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 2 1 3 0.60 18 -2
50. Robin Hanzl (C) Spartak Moskva 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 -2
                   
51. Pavel Dedunov (LW) Avangard Omsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 0
52. Igor Polygalov (C) Dynamo Moskva 6 2 1 3 0.50 5 1
53. Alexei Yemelin (D) Avangard Omsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 6 8
54. Artyom Fyodorov (LW) Spartak Moskva 6 2 1 3 0.50 16 -3
55. Vasili Podkolzin (RW) Vancouver Canucks SKA St. Petersburg 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 1
56. Alexander Barabanov (LW/RW) San Jose Sharks SKA St. Petersburg 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 1
57. Maxim Mamin (LW) CSKA Moskva 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 4
58. Lukas Bengtsson (D) SKA St. Petersburg 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 1
59. Ivan Morozov (C) Vegas Golden Knights SKA St. Petersburg 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 1
60. Mikael Ruohomaa (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 3
                   
61. Artyom Minulin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 3
62. Semyon Koshelev (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 3
63. Sami Lepistö (D) Jokerit 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 4
64. Viktor Lööv (D) Jokerit 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 0
65. Nikita Pivtsakin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 3
66. Alexei Byvaltsev (C) Vityaz Podolsk 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 -1
67. Nikita Nesterov (D) CSKA Moskva 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 5
68. Artyom Galimov (C) Anaheim Ducks Ak Bars Kazan 4 0 3 3 0.75 4 4
69. Juuso Hietanen (D) Dynamo Moskva 6 0 3 3 0.50 0 4
70. Andrei Mironov (D) Dynamo Moskva 6 0 3 3 0.50 2 -1
                   
71. Taylor Beck (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 6 0 3 3 0.50 6 -6
72. Alexander Kadeykin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 0 3 3 0.50 6 4
73. Quinton Howden (C/LW) Vityaz Podolsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 0
74. Alexei Makeyev (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 0
75. Sergei Plotnikov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 4 2 0 2 0.50 4 1
76. Andrej Nestrasil (RW/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 -2
77. Yevgeni Chesalin (LW/RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 6 1
78. Vladimir Bryukvin (LW) Dynamo Moskva 6 2 0 2 0.33 0 0
79. Artur Kayumov (RW/LW) Chicago Blackhawks Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 2 0 2 0.33 2 -5
80. Anton Belov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 1
                   
81. Mikhail Grigorenko (C/RW) CSKA Moskva 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 1
82. Maxim Shalunov (C) CSKA Moskva 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 1
83. Dmitri Voronkov (C/RW) Columbus Blue Jackets Ak Bars Kazan 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 1
84. Ville Lajunen (D) Vityaz Podolsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 -2
85. Linden Vey (C) CSKA Moskva 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 1
86. Pavel Kulikov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 -2
87. Artyom Lukoyanov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 3
88. Yevgeni Ketov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 4 1 1 2 0.50 8 1
89. Georgi Belousov (LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 -1
90. Atte Ohtamaa (D) Barys Nur-Sultan 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 5
                   
91. Dustin Boyd (C) Barys Nur-Sultan 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 0
92. Curtis Valk (C) Barys Nur-Sultan 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 -1
93. Dan Sexton (RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 1 1 2 0.40 8 -2
94. Grigori Panin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 1 1 2 0.40 16 3
95. Valentin Pyanov (C/LW) Avangard Omsk 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 -1
96. Ville Pokka (D) Avangard Omsk 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 -3
97. Brandon McMillan (C/LW) Avangard Omsk 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 -5
98. Alexander Burmistrov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 -3
99. David Sklenicka (D) Jokerit 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 6
100. Nikita Cherepanov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 1 1 2 0.33 4 -6
369 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Emil Garipov Avangard Omsk 2 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 37 12 0
2. Henrik Karlsson Barys Nur-Sultan 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 20 7 0
3. Antti Niemi Jokerit 1 0.00 1.000 1 0 0 1 60 17 0
4. Magnus Hellberg Detroit Red Wings SKA St. Petersburg 2 0.69 .977 2 0 0 1 174 85 2
5. Timur Bilyalov Ak Bars Kazan 4 0.71 .975 4 0 0 1 252 117 3
6. Ilya Sorokin New York Islanders CSKA Moskva 4 0.73 .966 4 0 0 2 246 86 3
7. Harri Säteri Sibir Novosibirsk 5 1.45 .961 4 1 0 2 290 173 7
8. Edward Pasquale Barys Nur-Sultan 5 1.28 .960 4 1 0 2 281 145 6
9. Nikita Bespalov Spartak Moskva 3 1.92 .941 2 1 0 0 188 96 6
10. Konstantin Barulin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 1.94 .939 0 3 0 0 217 108 7
                         
11. Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 5 1.99 .936 4 1 0 0 302 146 10
12. Jakub Kovar Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 1.69 .935 1 4 0 0 321 130 9
13. Vasili Koshechkin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2.25 .931 1 4 0 1 294 148 11
14. Andrei Kareyev Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 1.23 .929 0 0 0 0 49 13 1
15. Janis Kalnins Jokerit 5 2.04 .928 3 2 0 1 295 128 10
16. Andrei Tikhomirov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 2.26 .926 0 3 0 0 186 88 7
17. Alexander Samonov SKA St. Petersburg 2 2.01 .923 2 0 0 0 120 48 4
18. Juha Metsola Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 3.43 .908 4 2 0 0 316 177 18
19. Ivan Bocharov Dynamo Moskva 1 3.98 .898 0 1 0 0 76 44 5
20. Anders Lindbäck Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 3.00 .897 0 1 0 0 60 26 3
                         
21. Ilya Konovalov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 3.64 .888 2 2 0 0 214 103 13
22. Ilya Yezhov Vityaz Podolsk 4 3.99 .887 0 2 0 0 226 118 15
23. Igor Saprykin Vityaz Podolsk 3 3.60 .882 0 2 0 0 67 30 4
24. Igor Bobkov Avangard Omsk 6 3.70 .882 2 4 0 0 324 150 20
25. Julius Hudacek Spartak Moskva 4 4.05 .878 0 3 0 0 163 79 11
26. Alexander Lazushin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 3.81 .864 0 2 0 0 142 57 9
27. Alexei Krasikov Sibir Novosibirsk 1 3.61 .833 0 0 0 0 34 10 2
28. Alexander Sharychenkov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 8.87 .828 0 1 0 0 34 24 5
29. Pavel Khomchenko Spartak Moskva 1 5.37 .818 0 0 0 0 23 9 2
30. Nikita Serebryakov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Waltteri Ignatjew Jokerit 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
32. Lars Johansson CSKA Moskva 0 - - - - - - - - -
33. Amir Miftakhov Ak Bars Kazan 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
34. Gleb Nosov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
35. Vladimir Galkin Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0 - - - - - - - - -