PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2020-2021 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Konstantin Okulov (RW/C) CSKA Moskva 17 5 11 16 0.94 0 10
2. Sergei Tolchinsky (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 18 5 11 16 0.89 12 3
3. Maxim Shalunov (C) CSKA Moskva 17 10 5 15 0.88 10 10
4. Reid Boucher (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 15 5 8 13 0.87 14 4
5. Vasili Podkolzin (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 16 6 5 11 0.69 6 2
6. Maxim Mamin (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 17 5 6 11 0.65 2 8
7. Corban Knight (C) Avangard Omsk 18 4 7 11 0.61 0 2
8. Dmitri Voronkov (LW/C) Ak Bars Kazan 15 6 4 10 0.67 8 3
9. Andrei Sergeyev (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 4 6 10 1.00 4 7
10. Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 4 6 10 0.91 0 -3
                   
11. Taylor Beck (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 4 6 10 0.83 2 -4
12. Emil Galimov (LW/RW)   SKA St. Petersburg 16 4 6 10 0.63 4 2
13. Teemu Pulkkinen (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 7 2 9 0.82 8 1
14. Kirill Petrov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 15 6 3 9 0.60 6 6
15. Nikolay Goldobin (RW/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 5 4 9 0.75 2 -2
16. Stanislav Galiyev (LW/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 15 4 5 9 0.60 2 1
17. Ilya Kovalchuk (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 18 4 5 9 0.50 31 0
18. Yegor Korshkov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 3 6 9 0.82 0 6
19. Sergei Plotnikov (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 3 6 9 0.75 28 -2
20. Dmitrij Jaskin (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva 10 5 3 8 0.80 12 2
                   
21. Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 4 4 8 0.73 6 4
22. Anton Slepyshev (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 17 4 4 8 0.47 12 0
23. Markus Granlund (C/LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 9 3 5 8 0.89 6 5
24. André Petersson (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 3 5 8 0.73 10 4
25. Nikolai Prokhorkin (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 3 5 8 0.67 24 0
26. Mat Robinson (D) CSKA Moskva 17 2 6 8 0.47 4 4
27. Vladimir Tkachyov (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 11 1 7 8 0.73 2 2
28. Andrei Loktionov (C) CSKA Moskva 17 1 7 8 0.47 2 5
29. Kirill Panyukov (LW) Barys Nur-Sultan 6 4 3 7 1.17 6 0
30. Kirill Semyonov (C) Avangard Omsk 18 4 3 7 0.39 6 4
                   
31. Klim Kostin (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 18 4 3 7 0.39 40 4
32. Brendan Leipsic (LW/C) CSKA Moskva 10 3 4 7 0.70 4 6
33. Igor Ozhiganov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 16 3 4 7 0.44 4 3
34. Oliwer Kaski (D) Avangard Omsk 18 3 4 7 0.39 6 0
35. Alexander Kadeykin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 9 2 5 7 0.78 2 -2
36. Semyon Koshelev (RW/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 2 5 7 0.58 0 2
37. Philip Holm (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 2 5 7 0.58 2 -1
38. Artyom Galimov (LW/C) Ak Bars Kazan 15 2 5 7 0.47 4 4
39. Brennan Menell (D) Dinamo Minsk 5 1 6 7 1.40 0 -5
40. Vadim Shipachyov (C) Dynamo Moskva 10 1 6 7 0.70 10 0
                   
41. Ivan D. Morozov (C) SKA St. Petersburg 15 1 6 7 0.47 33 5
42. Alexei Bereglazov (D) Avangard Omsk 18 1 6 7 0.39 10 6
43. Teemu Hartikainen (C/W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 9 4 2 6 0.67 0 0
44. Andrei Kuzmenko (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 15 4 2 6 0.40 4 -5
45. Yegor Chinakhov (RW) Avangard Omsk 16 4 2 6 0.38 12 2
46. Nigel Dawes (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 14 3 3 6 0.43 0 2
47. Joonas Kemppainen (C) SKA St. Petersburg 16 3 3 6 0.38 4 2
48. Anton Burdasov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 15 2 4 6 0.40 4 -2
49. Denis Zernov (C) Avangard Omsk 18 2 4 6 0.33 2 0
50. Shane Prince (LW/RW) Dinamo Minsk 5 1 5 6 1.20 2 -4
                   
51. Michal Cajkovsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 1 5 6 0.60 10 2
52. Albert Yarullin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 13 1 5 6 0.46 4 4
53. Damir Sharipzyanov (D) Avangard Omsk 18 1 5 6 0.33 4 7
54. Dennis Rasmussen (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 3 2 5 0.42 6 0
55. Viktor Tikhonov (LW/C) Ak Bars Kazan 15 3 2 5 0.33 0 4
56. Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW) Dynamo Moskva 6 2 3 5 0.83 4 2
57. Darren Dietz (D) Barys Nur-Sultan 6 2 3 5 0.83 8 0
58. Yevgeni Ketov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 9 2 3 5 0.56 6 1
59. Sakari Manninen (C/LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 9 2 3 5 0.56 6 5
60. Patrice Cormier (C) Ak Bars Kazan 15 2 3 5 0.33 10 2
                   
61. Linden Vey (C) SKA St. Petersburg 16 2 3 5 0.31 8 -1
62. Linus Videll (W/C) Barys Nur-Sultan 6 1 4 5 0.83 0 0
63. Harri Pesonen (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 10 1 4 5 0.50 8 5
64. Alexander Khokhlachev (C/W) Avangard Omsk 17 1 4 5 0.29 6 0
65. Pavel Varfolomeyev (LW) Dinamo Minsk 4 4 0 4 1.00 20 1
66. Oscar Lindberg (C/LW) Dynamo Moskva 10 3 1 4 0.40 6 5
67. Kirill Marchenko (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 14 3 1 4 0.29 4 1
68. Vitali Kravtsov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 0 -2
69. Maxim Karpov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 2 2 4 0.33 2 3
70. Andrej Nestrasil (RW/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 2 2 4 0.33 12 -2
                   
71. Artyom Shvets-Rogovoy (C) SKA St. Petersburg 15 2 2 4 0.27 9 -2
72. Ivan Telegin (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 16 2 2 4 0.25 0 0
73. Alexei Protas (C) Dinamo Minsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 0
74. Trevor Murphy (D) Ak Bars Kazan 8 1 3 4 0.50 2 6
75. Stéphane Da Costa (C/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 10 1 3 4 0.40 6 2
76. Grigori Dronov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 1 3 4 0.33 4 -1
77. John Gilmour (D) CSKA Moskva 15 1 3 4 0.27 8 1
78. Andrei Svetlakov (C) CSKA Moskva 17 1 3 4 0.24 8 1
79. Ville Pokka (D) Avangard Omsk 18 1 3 4 0.22 4 6
80. Vladislav Kartayev (C)   Salavat Yulaev Ufa 9 3 0 3 0.33 0 1
                   
81. Mikhail Glukhov (LW/C) Ak Bars Kazan 15 3 0 3 0.20 4 0
82. Denis Mosalyov (RW) Dinamo Minsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 0
83. Vadim Kudako (D) Severstal Cherepovets 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 1
84. Georgi Belousov (LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 1
85. Yegor Yakovlev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 -5
86. Brooks Macek (C/RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 2 1 3 0.60 6 -1
87. Roman Starchenko (RW/C) Barys Nur-Sultan 6 2 1 3 0.50 6 -5
88. Ivan Igumnov (C)   Dynamo Moskva 9 2 1 3 0.33 2 -1
89. Mikhail Belyayev (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 2 1 3 0.27 2 0
90. Yevgeni Timkin (LW/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 16 2 1 3 0.19 12 -1
                   
91. Kirill Gotovets (D) Avangard Omsk 16 2 1 3 0.19 33 2
92. Pavel Datsyuk (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 -2
93. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) Dinamo Minsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 0
94. Ilya Usov (C) Dinamo Minsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 2
95. Yegor Morozov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 5 1 2 3 0.60 10 -2
96. Shawn Lalonde (D) Severstal Cherepovets 5 1 2 3 0.60 32 0
97. Matt Frattin (LW/RW) Barys Nur-Sultan 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 -1
98. Nikita Mikhailis (LW) Barys Nur-Sultan 6 1 2 3 0.50 8 -1
99. Roman Rukavishnikov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 9 1 2 3 0.33 2 4
100. Malte Strömwall (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 10 1 2 3 0.30 2 -3
378 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Lars Johansson CSKA Moskva 17 1.00 .961
2. Simon Hrubec Avangard Omsk 12 1.43 .954
3. Timur Bilyalov Ak Bars Kazan 11 1.26 .953
4. Eddie Pasquale Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 1.24 .951
5. Magnus Hellberg SKA St. Petersburg 10 1.32 .943
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Daniil Tarasov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 0.00 1.000
2. Roman Will Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 1.37 .951
3. Adam Reideborn Ak Bars Kazan 5 1.68 .938
4. Vladislav Podyapolsky Severstal Cherepovets 4 2.36 .935
5. Pyotr Kochetkov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 2.48 .932
6. Ivan Bocharov Dynamo Moskva 7 1.89 .931
7. Juho Olkinuora Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 2.15 .926
8. Vasili Koshechkin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 2.61 .925
9. Dmitri Shugayev Severstal Cherepovets 2 2.73 .920
10. Jakub Kovar Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 2.78 .918
           
11. Juha Metsola Salavat Yulaev Ufa 9 2.15 .915
12. Andrei Tikhomirov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 3.19 .908
13. Alexander Samonov SKA St. Petersburg 8 2.60 .907
14. Anders Lindbäck Jokerit 4 3.06 .906
15. Ivan Fedotov Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 2.68 .904
16. Igor Bobkov Avangard Omsk 7 2.51 .903
17. Julius Hudacek Spartak Moskva 4 2.67 .892
18. Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 4 2.81 .887
19. Joni Ortio Barys Nur-Sultan 6 3.23 .883
20. Dominik Furch Dinamo Minsk 5 3.33 .882
           
21. Henrik Karlsson Barys Nur-Sultan 2 4.72 .854
22. Ilya Konovalov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - -
23. Janis Kalnins Jokerit 0 - -
24. Danny Taylor Dinamo Minsk 0 - -
25. Konstantin Shostak Severstal Cherepovets 0 - -
26. Alexander Sharychenkov CSKA Moskva 0 - -
27. Alexander Trushkov Spartak Moskva 0 - -
28. Vladimir Galkin Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0 - -
29. Yaroslav Askarov SKA St. Petersburg 0 - -
30. Dmitri Nikolayev SKA St. Petersburg 0 - -
           
31. Ilya Golubev Ak Bars Kazan 0 - -
32. Andrei Mishurov Avangard Omsk 0 - -