PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2020-2021 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Konstantin Okulov (RW/C) CSKA Moskva 23 6 14 20 0.87 2 10
2. Sergei Tolchinsky (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 24 6 14 20 0.83 12 5
3. Maxim Shalunov (C) CSKA Moskva 22 12 6 18 0.82 37 12
4. Reid Boucher (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 21 8 9 17 0.81 16 4
5. Corban Knight (C) Avangard Omsk 24 5 11 16 0.67 2 3
6. Maxim Mamin (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 22 6 6 12 0.55 2 6
7. Vasili Podkolzin (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 16 6 5 11 0.69 6 2
8. Anton Slepyshev (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 23 6 5 11 0.48 16 0
9. Dmitri Voronkov (LW/C) Ak Bars Kazan 15 6 4 10 0.67 8 3
10. Andrei Sergeyev (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 4 6 10 1.00 4 7
                   
11. Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 4 6 10 0.91 0 -3
12. Taylor Beck (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 4 6 10 0.83 2 -4
13. Emil Galimov (LW/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 16 4 6 10 0.63 4 2
14. Mat Robinson (D) CSKA Moskva 23 3 7 10 0.43 8 4
15. Oliwer Kaski (D) Avangard Omsk 24 3 7 10 0.42 8 2
16. Teemu Pulkkinen (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 7 2 9 0.82 8 1
17. Kirill Petrov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 15 6 3 9 0.60 6 6
18. Nikolay Goldobin (RW/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 5 4 9 0.75 2 -2
19. Klim Kostin (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 24 5 4 9 0.38 44 5
20. Stanislav Galiyev (LW/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 15 4 5 9 0.60 2 1
                   
21. Kirill Semyonov (C) Avangard Omsk 23 4 5 9 0.39 10 7
22. Ilya Kovalchuk (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 24 4 5 9 0.38 31 -1
23. Yegor Korshkov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 3 6 9 0.82 0 6
24. Sergei Plotnikov (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 3 6 9 0.75 28 -2
25. Andrei Loktionov (C) CSKA Moskva 23 2 7 9 0.39 27 7
26. Dmitrij Jaskin (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva 10 5 3 8 0.80 12 2
27. Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 4 4 8 0.73 6 4
28. Markus Granlund (C/LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 9 3 5 8 0.89 6 5
29. André Petersson (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 3 5 8 0.73 10 4
30. Nikolai Prokhorkin (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 3 5 8 0.67 24 0
                   
31. Brendan Leipsic (LW/C) CSKA Moskva 16 3 5 8 0.50 6 8
32. Damir Sharipzyanov (D) Avangard Omsk 24 3 5 8 0.33 8 6
33. Vladimir Tkachyov (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 11 1 7 8 0.73 2 2
34. Yegor Chinakhov (RW) Avangard Omsk 21 5 2 7 0.33 24 1
35. Kirill Panyukov (LW) Barys Nur-Sultan 6 4 3 7 1.17 6 0
36. Igor Ozhiganov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 16 3 4 7 0.44 4 3
37. Alexander Kadeykin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 9 2 5 7 0.78 2 -2
38. Semyon Koshelev (RW/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 2 5 7 0.58 0 2
39. Philip Holm (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 2 5 7 0.58 2 -1
40. Artyom Galimov (LW/C) Ak Bars Kazan 15 2 5 7 0.47 4 4
                   
41. Brennan Menell (D) Dinamo Minsk 5 1 6 7 1.40 0 -5
42. Vadim Shipachyov (C) Dynamo Moskva 10 1 6 7 0.70 10 0
43. Ivan D. Morozov (C) SKA St. Petersburg 15 1 6 7 0.47 33 5
44. Alexei Bereglazov (D) Avangard Omsk 24 1 6 7 0.29 12 8
45. Teemu Hartikainen (C/W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 9 4 2 6 0.67 0 0
46. Andrei Kuzmenko (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 15 4 2 6 0.40 4 -5
47. Nigel Dawes (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 14 3 3 6 0.43 0 2
48. Joonas Kemppainen (C) SKA St. Petersburg 16 3 3 6 0.38 4 2
49. Anton Burdasov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 15 2 4 6 0.40 4 -2
50. Denis Zernov (C) Avangard Omsk 24 2 4 6 0.25 6 -1
                   
51. Shane Prince (LW/RW) Dinamo Minsk 5 1 5 6 1.20 2 -4
52. Michal Cajkovsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 1 5 6 0.60 10 2
53. Albert Yarullin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 13 1 5 6 0.46 4 4
54. Dennis Rasmussen (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 3 2 5 0.42 6 0
55. Viktor Tikhonov (LW/C) Ak Bars Kazan 15 3 2 5 0.33 0 4
56. Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW) Dynamo Moskva 6 2 3 5 0.83 4 2
57. Darren Dietz (D) Barys Nur-Sultan 6 2 3 5 0.83 8 0
58. Yevgeni Ketov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 9 2 3 5 0.56 6 1
59. Sakari Manninen (C/LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 9 2 3 5 0.56 6 5
60. Patrice Cormier (C) Ak Bars Kazan 15 2 3 5 0.33 10 2
                   
61. Linden Vey (C) SKA St. Petersburg 16 2 3 5 0.31 8 -2
62. Linus Videll (W/C) Barys Nur-Sultan 6 1 4 5 0.83 0 0
63. Harri Pesonen (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 10 1 4 5 0.50 8 5
64. Alexander Khokhlachev (C/W) Avangard Omsk 23 1 4 5 0.22 8 2
65. Ville Pokka (D) Avangard Omsk 24 1 4 5 0.21 10 5
66. Pavel Varfolomeyev (LW) Dinamo Minsk 4 4 0 4 1.00 20 1
67. Oscar Lindberg (C/LW) Dynamo Moskva 10 3 1 4 0.40 6 5
68. Kirill Marchenko (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 14 3 1 4 0.29 4 1
69. Kirill Gotovets (D) Avangard Omsk 22 3 1 4 0.18 35 4
70. Vitali Kravtsov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 0 -2
                   
71. Maxim Karpov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 2 2 4 0.33 2 3
72. Andrej Nestrasil (RW/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 2 2 4 0.33 12 -2
73. Artyom Shvets-Rogovoy (C) SKA St. Petersburg 15 2 2 4 0.27 9 -2
74. Ivan Telegin (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 22 2 2 4 0.18 2 -2
75. Pavel Dedunov (LW) Avangard Omsk 24 2 2 4 0.17 2 0
76. Alexei Protas (C) Dinamo Minsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 0
77. Trevor Murphy (D) Ak Bars Kazan 8 1 3 4 0.50 2 6
78. Stéphane Da Costa (C/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 10 1 3 4 0.40 6 2
79. Grigori Dronov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 1 3 4 0.33 4 -1
80. Alexander Popov (LW/C) CSKA Moskva 15 1 3 4 0.27 0 4
                   
81. John Gilmour (D) CSKA Moskva 17 1 3 4 0.24 8 0
82. Andrei Svetlakov (C) CSKA Moskva 23 1 3 4 0.17 12 -1
83. Vladislav Kartayev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 9 3 0 3 0.33 0 1
84. Mikhail Glukhov (LW/C) Ak Bars Kazan 15 3 0 3 0.20 4 0
85. Denis Mosalyov (RW) Dinamo Minsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 0
86. Vadim Kudako (D) Severstal Cherepovets 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 1
87. Georgi Belousov (LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 1
88. Yegor Yakovlev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 -5
89. Brooks Macek (C/RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 2 1 3 0.60 6 -1
90. Roman Starchenko (RW/C) Barys Nur-Sultan 6 2 1 3 0.50 6 -5
                   
91. Ivan Igumnov (C) Dynamo Moskva 9 2 1 3 0.33 2 -1
92. Mikhail Belyayev (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 2 1 3 0.27 2 0
93. Yevgeni Timkin (LW/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 16 2 1 3 0.19 12 -1
94. Pavel Datsyuk (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 -2
95. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) Dinamo Minsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 0
96. Ilya Usov (C) Dinamo Minsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 2
97. Yegor Morozov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 5 1 2 3 0.60 10 -2
98. Shawn Lalonde (D) Severstal Cherepovets 5 1 2 3 0.60 32 0
99. Matt Frattin (LW/RW) Barys Nur-Sultan 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 -1
100. Nikita Mikhailis (LW) Barys Nur-Sultan 6 1 2 3 0.50 8 -1
377 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Timur Bilyalov Ak Bars Kazan 11 1.26 .953
2. Simon Hrubec Avangard Omsk 18 1.45 .953
3. Lars Johansson CSKA Moskva 23 1.20 .952
4. Eddie Pasquale Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 1.24 .951
5. Magnus Hellberg SKA St. Petersburg 10 1.32 .943
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Daniil Tarasov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 0.00 1.000
2. Roman Will Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 1.37 .951
3. Adam Reideborn Ak Bars Kazan 5 1.68 .938
4. Vladislav Podyapolsky Severstal Cherepovets 4 2.36 .935
5. Pyotr Kochetkov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 2.48 .932
6. Ivan Bocharov Dynamo Moskva 7 1.89 .931
7. Juho Olkinuora Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 2.15 .926
8. Vasili Koshechkin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 2.61 .925
9. Dmitri Shugayev Severstal Cherepovets 2 2.73 .920
10. Jakub Kovar Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 2.78 .918
           
11. Juha Metsola Salavat Yulaev Ufa 9 2.15 .915
12. Andrei Tikhomirov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 3.19 .908
13. Alexander Samonov SKA St. Petersburg 8 2.60 .907
14. Anders Lindbäck Jokerit 4 3.06 .906
15. Ivan Fedotov Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 2.68 .904
16. Igor Bobkov Avangard Omsk 7 2.51 .903
17. Julius Hudacek Spartak Moskva 4 2.67 .892
18. Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 4 2.81 .887
19. Joni Ortio Barys Nur-Sultan 6 3.23 .883
20. Dominik Furch Dinamo Minsk 5 3.33 .882
           
21. Henrik Karlsson Barys Nur-Sultan 2 4.72 .854
22. Ilya Konovalov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - -
23. Janis Kalnins Jokerit 0 - -
24. Danny Taylor Dinamo Minsk 0 - -
25. Konstantin Shostak Severstal Cherepovets 0 - -
26. Alexander Sharychenkov CSKA Moskva 0 - -
27. Alexander Trushkov Spartak Moskva 0 - -
28. Vladimir Galkin Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0 - -
29. Yaroslav Askarov SKA St. Petersburg 0 - -
30. Dmitri Nikolayev SKA St. Petersburg 0 - -
           
31. Ilya Golubev Ak Bars Kazan 0 - -
32. Andrei Mishurov Avangard Omsk 0 - -