League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2021-2022 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Philippe Maillet (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 8 13 21 0.91 6 6
2. Brendan Leipsic (LW/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 24 11 9 20 0.83 10 2
3. Nikolay Goldobin (RW/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 8 10 18 0.78 6 8
4. Konstantin Okulov (RW/LW) CSKA Moskva 22 8 9 17 0.77 14 11
5. Nikita Gusev (LW/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 16 7 9 16 1.00 12 1
6. Maxim Karpov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 24 5 11 16 0.67 10 6
7. Vladislav Kamenev (C/LW) Colorado Avalanche CSKA Moskva 22 5 10 15 0.68 8 7
8. Yegor Yakovlev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 24 2 13 15 0.63 8 14
9. Andrey Kuzmenko (LW) Vancouver Canucks SKA St. Petersburg 16 7 7 14 0.88 12 -4
10. Grigori Dronov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 24 5 9 14 0.58 6 9
                   
11. Sergei Plotnikov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 22 6 7 13 0.59 12 9
12. Andrei Chibisov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 24 6 7 13 0.54 26 -2
13. Mikhail Grigorenko (RW/C) CSKA Moskva 22 8 4 12 0.55 2 8
14. Tomas Hyka (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 5 7 12 0.80 6 -2
15. Peter Cehlárik (LW/RW) Boston Bruins Avangard Omsk 13 0 12 12 0.92 8 6
16. Maxim Sorkin (C) CSKA Moskva 22 7 4 11 0.50 0 4
17. Nikita Nesterov (D) CSKA Moskva 22 3 8 11 0.50 6 11
18. Vitali Kravtsov (RW) New York Rangers Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 7 3 10 0.67 2 -3
19. Arseni Gritsyuk (LW) New Jersey Devils Avangard Omsk 13 6 4 10 0.77 4 -5
20. Vyacheslav Voynov (D) Dynamo Moskva 11 5 5 10 0.91 8 4
                   
21. Anton Slepyshev (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 22 4 6 10 0.46 12 5
22. Vadim Shipachyov (C) Dynamo Moskva 11 3 7 10 0.91 6 1
23. Anton Burdasov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 16 3 7 10 0.63 4 -3
24. Denis Zernov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 24 8 1 9 0.38 10 2
25. Alexander Kadeykin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 5 4 9 0.82 4 -2
26. Alexander Popov (LW/C) CSKA Moskva 19 5 4 9 0.47 4 6
27. Vitali Abramov (LW/RW) Ottawa Senators CSKA Moskva 22 5 4 9 0.41 6 3
28. Josh Currie (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 5 4 9 0.39 65 6
29. Andrei Svetlakov (C) Minnesota Wild CSKA Moskva 22 4 5 9 0.41 18 10
30. Pavel Karnaukhov (C/LW) Calgary Flames CSKA Moskva 22 4 5 9 0.41 18 8
                   
31. Oscar Lindberg (C/LW) Dynamo Moskva 11 2 7 9 0.82 15 1
32. Nikita Soshnikov (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 13 5 3 8 0.62 31 2
33. Nick Bailen (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 4 4 8 0.53 27 -4
34. Anatoli Nikontsev (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 22 4 4 8 0.36 6 4
35. Nikita Tertyshny (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 3 5 8 0.53 4 2
36. Eric O'Dell (C) Dynamo Moskva 7 2 6 8 1.14 6 3
37. Alexei Bereglazov (D) Avangard Omsk 13 2 6 8 0.62 8 1
38. Arkhip Nekolenko (RW/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 2 6 8 0.35 6 4
39. Lawrence Pilut (D) Buffalo Sabres Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 1 7 8 0.53 8 10
40. Mikhail Vorobyov (C) Philadelphia Flyers SKA St. Petersburg 16 1 7 8 0.50 2 -1
                   
41. Nikolai Prokhorkin (C) Avangard Omsk 13 5 2 7 0.54 6 2
42. Joonas Nättinen (C/RW) Severstal Cherepovets 6 4 3 7 1.17 15 2
43. Daniil Vovchenko (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 7 4 3 7 1.00 2 -3
44. Corban Knight (C) Avangard Omsk 13 3 4 7 0.54 10 -4
45. Sergei Tolchinsky (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 13 2 5 7 0.54 4 -4
46. Linus Hultström (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 20 2 5 7 0.35 12 -4
47. Sergei Shmelyov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 1 6 7 0.64 0 0
48. Mikko Lehtonen (D) SKA St. Petersburg 15 1 6 7 0.47 2 -2
49. Stanislav Galiyev (LW/RW) Dynamo Moskva 11 6 0 6 0.55 12 -1
50. Lukas Sedlak (C/LW) Colorado Avalanche Traktor Chelyabinsk 10 3 3 6 0.60 4 1
                   
51. Viktor Tikhonov (LW/C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 3 3 6 0.55 14 -3
52. Kirill Semyonov (C) Avangard Omsk 13 3 3 6 0.46 8 2
53. Igor Ozhiganov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 13 3 3 6 0.46 8 2
54. Damir Sharipzyanov (D) Avangard Omsk 13 3 3 6 0.46 14 9
55. Albert Yarullin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 2 4 6 0.40 16 7
56. Artyom Zemchyonok (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 22 2 4 6 0.27 4 12
57. Kirill Pilipenko (LW/RW) Severstal Cherepovets 7 1 5 6 0.86 0 -3
58. Jakob Stenqvist (D) Severstal Cherepovets 7 1 5 6 0.86 4 -4
59. Ivan Telegin (LW/RW) Winnipeg Jets Avangard Omsk 13 3 2 5 0.39 2 2
60. Nikita Korostelev (RW/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 3 2 5 0.33 8 1
                   
61. Alexander Volkov (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 16 3 2 5 0.31 6 -2
62. Valentin Pyanov (C/LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 0 1
63. Alexander A. Sharov (C/LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 29 2
64. Stepan Sannikov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 2 3 5 0.46 6 1
65. Alexei Yemelin (D) Avangard Omsk 13 2 3 5 0.39 6 1
66. Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 2 3 5 0.33 4 1
67. Dinar Khafizullin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 1 4 5 0.46 8 -4
68. Emil Galimov (LW/RW) San Jose Sharks SKA St. Petersburg 13 1 4 5 0.39 4 1
69. Sergei Kalinin (RW/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 1 4 5 0.33 6 2
70. Klas Dahlbeck (D) CSKA Moskva 22 1 4 5 0.23 10 10
                   
71. Alexei Maklyukov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 0 5 5 0.42 2 -1
72. Linus Videll (W/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 4 0 4 0.27 0 3
73. Malte Strömwall (RW) Carolina Hurricanes Dinamo Minsk 4 3 1 4 1.00 2 1
74. Pavel Dedunov (LW) Avangard Omsk 13 3 1 4 0.31 8 4
75. Alexei Byvaltsev (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 3 1 4 0.27 8 0
76. Stepan Falkovsky (D) SKA St. Petersburg 16 3 1 4 0.25 6 -1
77. Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 -2
78. Steven Kampfer (D) Detroit Red Wings Ak Bars Kazan 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 -6
79. Yegor Morozov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 1
80. Ivan Igumnov (C) Dynamo Moskva 11 2 2 4 0.36 2 2
                   
81. Danila Moiseyev (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 15 2 2 4 0.27 6 3
82. Sergei Telegin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 2 2 4 0.27 7 -1
83. Semyon Pankratov (C) CSKA Moskva 16 2 2 4 0.25 2 5
84. Vladislav Provolnev (D) CSKA Moskva 20 2 2 4 0.20 14 9
85. Lukas Klok (D) Arizona Coyotes Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 1 3 4 1.00 6 2
86. Michal Cajkovsky (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 -3
87. Cody Kunyk (C) Barys Nur-Sultan 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 -3
88. Curtis Valk (C) Barys Nur-Sultan 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 0
89. Nail Yakupov (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk 10 1 3 4 0.40 2 -1
90. Pyotr Khokhryakov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 1 3 4 0.36 0 -3
                   
91. Vladislav Kartayev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 1 3 4 0.36 8 2
92. Oscar Fantenberg (D) SKA St. Petersburg 12 1 3 4 0.33 2 -3
93. Marat Khusnutdinov (C/LW) Minnesota Wild SKA St. Petersburg 16 1 3 4 0.25 6 0
94. Yaroslav Khabarov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 1 3 4 0.25 8 7
95. Pavel Akolzin (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 1 3 4 0.22 12 1
96. Darren Dietz (D) CSKA Moskva 20 1 3 4 0.20 8 3
97. Joe Morrow (D) Barys Nur-Sultan 5 0 4 4 0.80 0 -6
98. Bogdan Kiselevich (D) CSKA Moskva 19 0 4 4 0.21 6 4
99. Jacob Berglund (C/LW) Barys Nur-Sultan 5 3 0 3 0.60 4 -3
100. Gleb Kuzmin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 3 0 3 0.30 4 0
363 players found | Previous page | Next page
2021-2022 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Ivan Fedotov Philadelphia Flyers CSKA Moskva 22 1.85 .937 16 6 0 1 1395 640 43
2. Vasili Koshechkin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 2.19 .931 15 7 0 3 1263 617 46
3. Roman Will Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 2.14 .925 9 6 0 0 897 393 32
4. Alexander Sharychenkov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 10 2.08 .917 5 5 0 1 605 231 21
5. Simon Hrubec Avangard Omsk 13 2.57 .915 7 6 0 2 725 335 31
6. Lars Johansson SKA St. Petersburg 16 2.09 .912 11 5 0 0 918 330 32
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Juha Metsola Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1 1.00 .967 1 0 0 0 60 29 1
2. Vasili Demchenko Avangard Omsk 2 1.12 .958 0 0 0 0 54 23 1
3. Oscar Dansk Calgary Flames Spartak Moskva 5 1.76 .933 1 4 0 0 308 125 9
4. Harri Säteri Sibir Novosibirsk 1 2.03 .933 0 1 0 0 60 28 2
5. Alexander Samonov SKA St. Petersburg 2 1.36 .929 0 0 0 0 45 13 1
6. Daniil Isayev Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 2.25 .929 0 2 0 0 187 91 7
7. Vladislav Podyapolsky Severstal Cherepovets 6 2.74 .923 3 3 0 0 307 167 14
8. Timur Bilyalov Ak Bars Kazan 6 2.27 .911 2 4 0 0 370 144 14
9. Dmitri Shugayev Severstal Cherepovets 3 3.43 .905 0 1 0 0 123 67 7
10. Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 9 2.44 .899 4 3 0 0 444 161 18
                         
11. Anton Krasotkin Sibir Novosibirsk 4 2.78 .897 1 3 0 0 282 113 13
12. Alexander Sudnitsin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3.02 .897 0 4 0 0 239 104 12
13. Nikita Boyarkin Barys Nur-Sultan 3 3.67 .892 0 2 0 0 115 58 7
14. Alexei Kolosov Philadelphia Flyers Dinamo Minsk 3 4.01 .880 0 2 0 0 150 73 10
15. Joni Ortio Barys Nur-Sultan 4 4.69 .870 1 2 0 0 180 94 14
16. Ivan Bocharov Dynamo Moskva 5 4.04 .858 0 4 0 0 223 91 15
17. Eddie Pasquale Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 3.46 .854 0 2 0 0 122 41 7
18. Patrik Rybár Dinamo Minsk 2 5.43 .840 0 2 0 0 89 42 8
19. Jussi Olkinuora Detroit Red Wings Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 3.10 .824 0 1 0 0 58 14 3
20. Alexander Skrynnik Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1 5.51 .824 0 0 0 0 33 14 3
                         
21. Ivan Nalimov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 8 4.91 .812 0 1 0 0 110 39 9
22. Adam Reideborn CSKA Moskva 1 0.00 - 0 0 0 0 5 0 0
23. Ivan Kulbakov Dynamo Moskva 0 - - - - - - - - -
24. Igor Bobkov Ak Bars Kazan 0 - - - - - - - - -
25. Arseni Akhmetov Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
26. Alexei Krasikov Spartak Moskva 0 - - - - - - - - -
27. Emil Garipov Traktor Chelyabinsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
28. Frans Tuohimaa Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
29. Georgi Dubrovsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0 - - - - - - - - -
30. Yaroslav Ozolin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Andrei Shutov Barys Nur-Sultan 0 - - - - - - - - -
32. Yegor Guskov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - - - - - - - - -
33. Sergei Murashov Pittsburgh Penguins Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - - - - - - - - -