League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2018-2019 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Mikhail Grigorenko (C/RW) CSKA Moskva 20 13 8 21 1.05 10 9
2. Teemu Hartikainen (C/W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 17 8 13 21 1.24 6 14
3. Taylor Beck (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 16 4 16 20 1.25 6 -3
4. Nikita Gusev (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 18 9 10 19 1.06 0 -1
5. Linus Omark (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 17 4 14 18 1.06 16 11
6. Cody Franson (D) Avangard Omsk 19 4 14 18 0.95 4 -4
7. Sergei Shumakov (LW) Avangard Omsk 19 12 5 17 0.90 10 0
8. Joonas Kemppainen (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 17 10 4 14 0.82 12 11
9. Konstantin Okulov (RW) CSKA Moskva 19 7 7 14 0.74 2 8
10. Kirill Kaprizov (LW) Minnesota Wild CSKA Moskva 19 4 10 14 0.74 6 5
                   
11. Sergei Plotnikov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 18 3 11 14 0.78 23 1
12. Brandon Bochenski (RW/LW) Barys Astana 12 4 9 13 1.08 0 -1
13. Matt Frattin (LW/RW) Barys Astana 12 9 2 11 0.92 2 -3
14. Ilya Mikheyev (RW/LW) Vancouver Canucks Avangard Omsk 13 4 7 11 0.85 4 1
15. Nikita Nesterov (D) CSKA Moskva 20 2 9 11 0.55 4 11
16. Mat Robinson (D) CSKA Moskva 20 5 5 10 0.50 6 8
17. Vladimir Tkachyov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 17 4 6 10 0.59 10 2
18. Linden Vey (C) CSKA Moskva 18 3 7 10 0.56 8 6
19. Maxim Shalunov (C) CSKA Moskva 20 3 7 10 0.50 10 8
20. Sergei Shirokov (LW) Avangard Omsk 19 6 3 9 0.47 14 -3
                   
21. Denis Zernov (C) Avangard Omsk 15 5 4 9 0.60 12 2
22. Patrik Zackrisson (C/RW) Dynamo Moskva 11 3 6 9 0.82 2 0
23. Kirill Semyonov (C) Avangard Omsk 19 3 6 9 0.47 8 3
24. Nail Yakupov (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 18 4 4 8 0.44 12 -1
25. Dan Sexton (RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 9 2 6 8 0.89 2 1
26. Dinar Khafizullin (D) SKA St. Petersburg 15 2 6 8 0.53 2 -3
27. Andrei Svetlakov (C) Minnesota Wild CSKA Moskva 18 2 6 8 0.44 8 10
28. Vadim Shipachyov (C) Dynamo Moskva 11 1 7 8 0.73 10 2
29. Vladimir Bryukvin (LW) Dynamo Moskva 11 4 3 7 0.64 6 3
30. Maxim Chudinov (D) Avangard Omsk 19 3 4 7 0.37 4 4
                   
31. Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW) Dynamo Moskva 11 2 5 7 0.64 4 -1
32. Alexei Marchenko (D) CSKA Moskva 20 2 5 7 0.35 0 14
33. Pavel Datsyuk (C) SKA St. Petersburg 12 1 6 7 0.58 4 3
34. Curtis Valk (C) Barys Astana 12 1 6 7 0.58 6 -2
35. Dmitri Kugryshev (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 17 1 6 7 0.41 10 0
36. David Desharnais (C/LW) Avangard Omsk 18 0 7 7 0.39 6 -8
37. David Rundblad (D) SKA St. Petersburg 18 4 2 6 0.33 6 1
38. Staffan Kronwall (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 3 3 6 1.00 2 2
39. Vyacheslav Litovchenko (C/LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 9 3 3 6 0.67 0 2
40. Artur Kayumov (RW/LW) Chicago Blackhawks Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 2 4 6 0.55 2 3
                   
41. Nikolai Prokhorkin (C) SKA St. Petersburg 11 2 4 6 0.55 4 -5
42. Alexei Byvaltsev (C) SKA St. Petersburg 11 2 4 6 0.55 6 4
43. Stepan Sannikov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 2 4 6 0.55 8 2
44. Brandon Kozun (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 1 5 6 0.67 37 4
45. Nikita Mikhailis (LW) Barys Astana 12 1 5 6 0.50 0 -2
46. Philip Larsen (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 1 5 6 0.40 2 6
47. Daniil Apalkov (W/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 4 1 5 0.46 2 -3
48. André Petersson (LW/RW) Barys Astana 8 3 2 5 0.63 18 3
49. Alexander Barabanov (LW/RW) San Jose Sharks SKA St. Petersburg 15 3 2 5 0.33 2 -5
50. Pyotr Khokhryakov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 17 3 2 5 0.29 0 1
                   
51. Anton Slepyshev (LW) CSKA Moskva 17 3 2 5 0.29 29 6
52. Viktor Stålberg (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 18 3 2 5 0.28 40 -6
53. Mikhail Varnakov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 2
54. Nick Shore (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 2 3 5 0.83 6 2
55. Nigel Dawes (LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 8 2 3 5 0.63 0 -1
56. Anatoli Golyshev (RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 9 2 3 5 0.56 12 -2
57. Maxim Mamin (LW) CSKA Moskva 10 2 3 5 0.50 4 5
58. Maxim Karpov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 18 2 3 5 0.28 9 3
59. Ilya Zubov (C) Spartak Moskva 6 1 4 5 0.83 4 0
60. Philip Holm (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 7 1 4 5 0.71 6 0
                   
61. Jesse Blacker (D) Barys Astana 10 1 4 5 0.50 8 -2
62. Miks Indrasis (W/C) Dynamo Moskva 11 1 4 5 0.46 2 1
63. Alexei Yemelin (D) Avangard Omsk 19 1 4 5 0.26 20 0
64. Georgi Ivanov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 3 1 4 0.36 6 5
65. Darren Dietz (D) Barys Astana 11 3 1 4 0.36 45 -1
66. Robert Rosén (C) HK Sochi 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 0
67. Martins Karsums (LW/RW) Spartak Moskva 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 1
68. Denis Parshin (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 -2
69. Vladimir Galuzin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 7 2 2 4 0.57 6 -1
70. Denis Barantsev (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 7 2 2 4 0.57 8 5
                   
71. Daniil Tarasov (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva 9 2 2 4 0.44 4 -1
72. Rushan Rafikov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 2 2 4 0.36 6 4
73. Michal Cajkovsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 11 2 2 4 0.36 8 0
74. Maxim Osipov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 2 2 4 0.36 8 2
75. Dustin Boyd (C) Barys Astana 12 2 2 4 0.33 4 -3
76. Semyon Koshelev (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk 16 2 2 4 0.25 5 3
77. Jarno Koskiranta (C) SKA St. Petersburg 18 2 2 4 0.22 2 -3
78. Damir Zhafyarov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 7 1 3 4 0.57 6 -1
79. Jakub Nakládal (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 8 1 3 4 0.50 4 1
80. Ivan Igumnov (C) Dynamo Moskva 11 1 3 4 0.36 0 0
                   
81. Patrice Cormier (C) Barys Astana 11 1 3 4 0.36 35 -1
82. Alexander Burmistrov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 1 3 4 0.27 29 -2
83. Alexander Kadeykin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 1 3 4 0.25 10 1
84. Artyom Zub (D) Ottawa Senators SKA St. Petersburg 18 1 3 4 0.22 6 3
85. Justin Azevedo (C) Ak Bars Kazan 4 0 4 4 1.00 2 -7
86. Sergei Shmelyov (LW/RW) HK Sochi 6 0 4 4 0.67 0 -3
87. Mikhail Fisenko (C) Avangard Omsk 18 0 4 4 0.22 15 2
88. Robert Sabolic (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 7 3 0 3 0.43 4 1
89. Anton Volchenkov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 7 3 0 3 0.43 6 2
90. Sergei Andronov (C) CSKA Moskva 19 3 0 3 0.16 12 5
                   
91. Paul Postma (D) Ak Bars Kazan 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 -4
92. Anton Glinkin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 1
93. Andrei Altybarmakyan (RW) HK Sochi 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 2
94. John Norman (C/W) Jokerit 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 5
95. Nicklas Jensen (RW/LW) Jokerit 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 -4
96. Michal Bulir (C/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 -3
97. Alexander Kucheryavenko (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 0
98. Pavel Kraskovsky (C) Winnipeg Jets Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 2 1 3 0.33 4 4
99. Kirill Petrov (RW) Avangard Omsk 11 2 1 3 0.27 2 0
100. Roman Rukavishnikov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 11 2 1 3 0.27 2 0
391 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Juha Metsola Salavat Yulaev Ufa 17 1.54 .956 10 7 0 1 1170 654 30
2. Ilya Sorokin New York Islanders CSKA Moskva 20 1.19 .947 16 4 0 5 1213 432 24
3. Igor Bobkov Avangard Omsk 19 1.83 .926 12 7 0 3 1181 449 36
4. Magnus Hellberg Detroit Red Wings SKA St. Petersburg 10 1.68 .919 7 2 0 1 571 182 16
5. Henrik Karlsson Barys Astana 11 2.55 .911 4 5 0 0 565 246 24
6. Igor Shestyorkin New York Rangers SKA St. Petersburg 10 1.95 .904 4 5 0 0 523 161 17
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Leonid Fomin Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 19 1 0
2. Lars Johansson CSKA Moskva 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 11 2 0
3. Ivan Nalimov Avangard Omsk 2 1.17 .957 0 0 0 0 52 22 1
4. Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 7 2.20 .938 3 4 0 1 409 226 15
5. Ivan Bocharov Dynamo Moskva 5 2.15 .937 2 2 0 1 252 134 9
6. Julius Hudacek Spartak Moskva 6 2.16 .934 2 4 0 1 361 183 13
7. Artyom Zagidulin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 1.70 .928 1 1 0 0 212 77 6
8. Jakub Kovar Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 9 1.92 .927 5 4 0 2 531 217 17
9. Barry Brust Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 7 2.79 .921 3 4 0 0 453 245 21
10. Dmitri Shikin HK Sochi 5 2.83 .920 2 2 0 0 234 126 11
                         
11. Alexander Sudnitsin Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 2.48 .919 0 2 0 0 121 57 5
12. Alexander Salák Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 2.18 .912 2 3 0 1 248 93 9
13. Ilya Konovalov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 8 2.42 .905 3 3 0 1 422 162 17
14. Joni Ortio Vityaz Podolsk 3 3.61 .901 0 2 0 0 150 82 9
15. Vasili Koshechkin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 2.87 .899 1 3 0 0 209 89 10
16. Janis Kalnins Jokerit 6 2.52 .895 2 3 0 0 286 102 12
17. Dominik Hrachovina Barys Astana 4 3.50 .889 1 2 0 0 189 88 11
18. Vasili Demchenko Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 4.05 .889 0 2 0 0 119 64 8
19. Alexander Samonov Vityaz Podolsk 3 4.67 .870 0 2 0 0 90 47 7
20. Konstantin Barulin HK Sochi 4 3.20 .865 0 2 0 0 131 45 7
                         
21. Vladislav Podyapolsky Ak Bars Kazan 3 4.42 .847 0 3 0 0 150 61 11
22. Alexander Sharychenkov Ak Bars Kazan 2 4.83 .844 0 1 0 0 87 38 7
23. Ryan Zapolski Jokerit 2 3.97 .800 0 1 0 0 76 20 5
24. Andrei Tikhomirov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0 - - - - - - - - -
25. Maxim Tretiak CSKA Moskva 0 - - - - - - - - -
26. Andrei Kareyev Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
27. Igor Saprykin Vityaz Podolsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
28. Nikita Bogdanov SKA St. Petersburg 0 - - - - - - - - -
29. Sergei Kudryavtsev Barys Astana 0 - - - - - - - - -
30. Nikita Bespalov Spartak Moskva 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
                         
31. Georgi Kuznetsov Dynamo Moskva 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
32. Daniil Isayev Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - - - - - - - - -
33. Alexei Melnichuk SKA St. Petersburg 0 - - - - - - 0 - -