League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Mikhail Grigorenko (C/W) CSKA Moskva 20 13 8 21 1.05 10 9
2. Teemu Hartikainen (C/W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 17 8 13 21 1.24 6 14
3. Taylor Beck (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk 16 4 16 20 1.25 6 -3
4. Nikita Gusev (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 18 9 10 19 1.06 0 -1
5. Linus Omark (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 17 4 14 18 1.06 16 11
6. Cody Franson (D) Avangard Omsk 19 4 14 18 0.95 4 -4
7. Sergei Shumakov (RW) Avangard Omsk 19 12 5 17 0.89 10 0
8. Joonas Kemppainen (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 17 10 4 14 0.82 12 11
9. Konstantin Okulov (C/RW) CSKA Moskva 19 7 7 14 0.74 2 8
10. Kirill Kaprizov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 19 4 10 14 0.74 6 5
                   
11. Sergei Plotnikov (LW/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 18 3 11 14 0.78 23 1
12. Brandon Bochenski (RW/C) Barys Astana 12 4 9 13 1.08 0 -1
13. Matt Frattin (RW/LW) Barys Astana 12 9 2 11 0.92 2 -3
14. Ilya Mikheyev (RW) Avangard Omsk 13 4 7 11 0.85 4 1
15. Nikita Nesterov (D) CSKA Moskva 20 2 9 11 0.55 4 11
16. Mat Robinson (D) CSKA Moskva 20 5 5 10 0.50 6 8
17. Vladimir Tkachyov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 17 4 6 10 0.59 10 2
18. Linden Vey (C/RW) CSKA Moskva 18 3 7 10 0.56 8 6
19. Maxim Shalunov (C) CSKA Moskva 20 3 7 10 0.50 10 8
20. Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 19 6 3 9 0.47 14 -3
                   
21. Denis Zernov (C/W) Avangard Omsk 15 5 4 9 0.60 12 2
22. Patrik Zackrisson (C/RW) Dynamo Moskva 11 3 6 9 0.82 2 0
23. Kirill Semyonov (C) Avangard Omsk 19 3 6 9 0.47 8 3
24. Nail Yakupov (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 18 4 4 8 0.44 12 -1
25. Dan Sexton (RW/LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 9 2 6 8 0.89 2 1
26. Dinar Khafizullin (D) SKA St. Petersburg 15 2 6 8 0.53 2 -3
27. Andrei Svetlakov (C) CSKA Moskva 18 2 6 8 0.44 8 10
28. Vadim Shipachyov (C) Dynamo Moskva 11 1 7 8 0.73 10 2
29. Vladimir Bryukvin (RW) Dynamo Moskva 11 4 3 7 0.64 6 3
30. Maxim Chudinov (D) Avangard Omsk 19 3 4 7 0.37 4 4
                   
31. Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW/RW) Dynamo Moskva 11 2 5 7 0.64 4 -1
32. Alexei Marchenko (D) CSKA Moskva 20 2 5 7 0.35 0 14
33. Pavel Datsyuk (C) SKA St. Petersburg 12 1 6 7 0.58 4 3
34. Curtis Valk (C) Barys Astana 12 1 6 7 0.58 6 -2
35. Dmitri Kugryshev (RW/LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 17 1 6 7 0.41 10 0
36. David Desharnais (C/LW) Avangard Omsk 18 0 7 7 0.39 6 -8
37. David Rundblad (D) SKA St. Petersburg 18 4 2 6 0.33 6 1
38. Staffan Kronwall (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 3 3 6 1.00 2 2
39. Vyacheslav Litovchenko (C/RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 9 3 3 6 0.67 0 2
40. Artur Kayumov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 2 4 6 0.55 2 3
                   
41. Nikolai Prokhorkin (C) SKA St. Petersburg 11 2 4 6 0.55 4 -5
42. Alexei Byvaltsev (C) SKA St. Petersburg 11 2 4 6 0.55 6 4
43. Stepan Sannikov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 2 4 6 0.55 8 2
44. Brandon Kozun (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 1 5 6 0.67 37 4
45. Nikita Mikhailis (LW) Barys Astana 12 1 5 6 0.50 0 -2
46. Philip Larsen (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 1 5 6 0.40 2 6
47. Daniil Apalkov (W/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 4 1 5 0.45 2 -3
48. André Petersson (RW/LW) Barys Astana 8 3 2 5 0.63 18 3
49. Alexander Barabanov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 15 3 2 5 0.33 2 -5
50. Pyotr Khokhryakov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 17 3 2 5 0.29 0 1
                   
51. Anton Slepyshev (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 17 3 2 5 0.29 29 6
52. Viktor Stålberg (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 18 3 2 5 0.28 40 -6
53. Mikhail Varnakov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 2
54. Nick Shore (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 2 3 5 0.83 6 2
55. Nigel Dawes (LW/RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 8 2 3 5 0.63 0 -1
56. Anatoli Golyshev (LW/RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 9 2 3 5 0.56 12 -2
57. Maxim Mamin (C/W) CSKA Moskva 10 2 3 5 0.50 4 5
58. Maxim Karpov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 18 2 3 5 0.28 9 3
59. Ilya Zubov (C) Spartak Moskva 6 1 4 5 0.83 4 0
60. Philip Holm (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 7 1 4 5 0.71 6 0
                   
61. Jesse Blacker (D) Barys Astana 10 1 4 5 0.50 8 -2
62. Miks Indrasis (LW/RW) Dynamo Moskva 11 1 4 5 0.45 2 1
63. Alexei Yemelin (D) Avangard Omsk 19 1 4 5 0.26 20 0
64. Georgi Ivanov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 3 1 4 0.36 6 5
65. Darren Dietz (D) Barys Astana 11 3 1 4 0.36 45 -1
66. Robert Rosén (C) HK Sochi 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 0
67. Martins Karsums (LW/RW) Spartak Moskva 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 1
68. Denis Parshin (LW/RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 -2
69. Vladimir Galuzin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 7 2 2 4 0.57 6 -1
70. Denis Barantsev (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 7 2 2 4 0.57 8 5
                   
71. Daniil Tarasov (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva 9 2 2 4 0.44 4 -1
72. Rushan Rafikov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 2 2 4 0.36 6 4
73. Maxim Osipov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 11 2 2 4 0.36 8 2
74. Michal Cajkovsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 11 2 2 4 0.36 8 0
75. Dustin Boyd (C/LW) Barys Astana 12 2 2 4 0.33 4 -3
76. Semyon Koshelev (LW) Avangard Omsk 16 2 2 4 0.25 5 3
77. Jarno Koskiranta (C) SKA St. Petersburg 18 2 2 4 0.22 2 -3
78. Damir Zhafyarov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 7 1 3 4 0.57 6 -1
79. Jakub Nakládal (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 8 1 3 4 0.50 4 1
80. Ivan Igumnov (C) Dynamo Moskva 11 1 3 4 0.36 0 0
                   
81. Patrice Cormier (C) Barys Astana 11 1 3 4 0.36 35 -1
82. Alexander Burmistrov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 1 3 4 0.27 29 -2
83. Alexander Kadeykin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 1 3 4 0.25 10 1
84. Artyom Zub (D) SKA St. Petersburg 18 1 3 4 0.22 6 3
85. Justin Azevedo (C/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 4 0 4 4 1.00 2 -7
86. Sergei Shmelyov (LW/RW) HK Sochi 6 0 4 4 0.67 0 -3
87. Mikhail Fisenko (C) Avangard Omsk 18 0 4 4 0.22 15 2
88. Robert Sabolic (LW/RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 7 3 0 3 0.43 4 1
89. Anton Volchenkov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 7 3 0 3 0.43 6 2
90. Sergei Andronov (C) CSKA Moskva 19 3 0 3 0.16 12 5
                   
91. Anton Glinkin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 1
92. Paul Postma (D) Ak Bars Kazan 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 -4
93. Andrei Altybarmakyan (RW) HK Sochi 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 2
94. John Norman (C/W) Jokerit 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 5
95. Nicklas Jensen (RW/LW) Jokerit 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 -4
96. Michal Bulir (C/W) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 -3
97. Alexander Kucheryavenko (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 0
98. Pavel Kraskovsky (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 2 1 3 0.33 4 4
99. Roman Rukavishnikov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 11 2 1 3 0.27 2 0
100. Kirill Petrov (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk 11 2 1 3 0.27 2 0
392 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Juha Metsola Salavat Yulaev Ufa 17 1.54 .956
2. Ilya Sorokin CSKA Moskva 20 1.19 .947
3. Igor Bobkov Avangard Omsk 19 1.83 .926
4. Magnus Hellberg SKA St. Petersburg 10 1.68 .919
5. Henrik Karlsson Barys Astana 11 2.55 .911
6. Igor Shestyorkin SKA St. Petersburg 10 1.95 .904
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Lars Johansson CSKA Moskva 1 0.00 1.000
2. Leonid Fomin Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1 0.00 1.000
3. Ivan Nalimov Avangard Omsk 2 1.17 .957
4. Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 7 2.20 .938
5. Ivan Bocharov Dynamo Moskva 5 2.15 .937
6. Julius Hudacek Spartak Moskva 6 2.16 .934
7. Artyom Zagidulin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 1.70 .928
8. Jakub Kovar Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 9 1.92 .927
9. Barry Brust Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 7 2.79 .921
10. Dmitri Shikin HK Sochi 5 2.83 .920
           
11. Alexander Sudnitsin Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 2.48 .919
12. Alexander Salák Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 2.18 .912
13. Ilya Konovalov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 8 2.42 .905
14. Joni Ortio Vityaz Podolsk 3 3.61 .901
15. Vasili Koshechkin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 2.87 .899
16. Janis Kalnins Jokerit 6 2.52 .895
17. Dominik Hrachovina Barys Astana 4 3.50 .889
18. Vasili Demchenko Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 4.05 .889
19. Alexander Samonov Vityaz Podolsk 3 4.67 .870
20. Konstantin Barulin HK Sochi 4 3.20 .865
           
21. Vladislav Podyapolsky Ak Bars Kazan 3 4.42 .847
22. Alexander Sharychenkov Ak Bars Kazan 2 4.83 .844
23. Ryan Zapolski Jokerit 2 3.97 .800
24. Andrei Kareyev Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0 - -
25. Alexei Melnichuk SKA St. Petersburg 0 - -
26. Nikita Bespalov Spartak Moskva 0 - -
27. Igor Saprykin Vityaz Podolsk 0 - -
28. Sergei Kudryavtsev Barys Astana 0 - -
29. Andrei Tikhomirov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0 - -
30. Daniil Isayev Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - -
           
31. Georgi Kuznetsov Dynamo Moskva 0 - -
32. Maxim Tretiak CSKA Moskva 0 - -
33. Nikita Bogdanov SKA St. Petersburg 0 - -