Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2011-2012 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Sergei Abramov (C) Oktan Perm 14 10 16 26 1.86 18 8
2. Mikhail Yakovlev (F) Oktan Perm 14 12 11 23 1.64 6 12
3. Alexei Konyukhov (F) Kristall Berdsk 15 10 10 20 1.33 28 11
4. Mikhail Kiryanov (F) Kristall Berdsk 15 7 9 16 1.07 25 13
5. Anton Kovtun (F) Kristall Berdsk 15 5 11 16 1.07 14 3
6. Vasili Myakinin (C) Kristall Berdsk 15 6 9 15 1.00 30 -2
7. Eduard Ageyev (F) Oktan Perm 14 5 10 15 1.07 8 8
8. Artyom Yevstifeyev (F) Kristall Berdsk 15 7 6 13 0.87 47 3
9. Dmitri Smekalin (F) Oktan Perm 14 5 8 13 0.93 4 10
10. Stanislav Solovyov (C/W) Batyr Neftekamsk 11 4 9 13 1.18 2 8
                   
11. Pavel Nikulin (F) Oktan Perm 14 3 10 13 0.93 12 8
12. Mikhail Popov (F) Oktan Perm 14 9 3 12 0.86 6 7
13. Yegor Rakhimullin (F) Oktan Perm 9 8 4 12 1.33 10 7
14. Yegor Bezrukikh (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 10 6 6 12 1.20 10 2
15. Nikita Pashkov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 10 4 8 12 1.20 2 0
16. Alexander Chicherov (F) Oktan Perm 14 2 10 12 0.86 2 6
17. Marat Zaripov (F) Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 8 8 3 11 1.38 2 3
18. Andrei Kontiyev (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 10 8 3 11 1.10 33 2
19. Danil Gareyev (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 11 5 6 11 1.00 16 3
20. Dmitri Bobrov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 11 4 7 11 1.00 18 1
                   
21. Pavel Bryukhanov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 10 3 8 11 1.10 14 2
22. Edgars Kulda (LW) HK Juniors Riga 7 2 9 11 1.57 4 1
23. Sergei Mazurin (RW) Dizelist Penza 11 5 5 10 0.91 2 -1
24. Alexander Stepanenko (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 9 4 6 10 1.11 4 0
25. Nikita Vasilyev (F) Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 8 1 9 10 1.25 6 1
26. Alexander Repyakh (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 10 5 4 9 0.90 4 2
27. Yevgeni Vystupov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 10 5 4 9 0.90 8 3
28. Vasili Zhilov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 11 3 6 9 0.82 4 3
29. Sergei V. Ivanov (C) Dizelist Penza 11 1 8 9 0.82 18 -1
30. Igor Dyachkov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 10 7 1 8 0.80 8 0
                   
31. Stanislav Loginov (F) Kristall Berdsk 13 6 2 8 0.62 14 3
32. Alexander Larionov (D) Batyr Neftekamsk 11 2 6 8 0.73 10 4
33. Ivan Solovyov (F) Kristall Berdsk 15 2 6 8 0.53 32 10
34. Sergei Nefyodov (C) Dizelist Penza 11 0 8 8 0.73 4 -1
35. Ilya Kondrashin (F) Dizelist Penza 11 6 1 7 0.64 10 -1
36. Alexander Tarasov (RW) Dizelist Penza 11 3 4 7 0.64 6 2
37. Alexander Alyoshkin (F) MHK Zelenograd 6 2 5 7 1.17 2 3
38. Rafael Mukhametzyanov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 10 2 5 7 0.70 4 2
39. Vladislav Ushenin (LW) Oktan Perm 11 2 5 7 0.64 18 8
40. Maxim Bunkov (F) Kristall Berdsk 15 2 5 7 0.47 16 -2
                   
41. Igor Tolkunov (LW/C) Dizelist Penza 9 4 2 6 0.67 29 2
42. Maxim Promsky (F) Kristall Berdsk 15 4 2 6 0.40 12 -2
43. Leonid Kozlov (F) Baltica Vilnius 4 3 3 6 1.50 8 1
44. Georgi Busarov (C) Dizelist Penza 8 3 3 6 0.75 6 0
45. Yevgeni Belokrylov (RW) Kristall Berdsk 13 3 3 6 0.46 6 6
46. Andris Siksnis (LW) HK Juniors Riga 7 2 4 6 0.86 6 -1
47. Dmitri Ryzhkov (D) Batyr Neftekamsk 11 2 4 6 0.55 8 6
48. Andrei Mazhugin (F) Kristall Berdsk 13 2 4 6 0.46 6 -1
49. Artyom Perminov (D) Batyr Neftekamsk 11 0 6 6 0.55 20 0
50. Rustams Begovs (C) HK Juniors Riga 7 5 0 5 0.71 2 1
                   
51. Ilya Ignatenko (RW) Batyr Neftekamsk 11 4 1 5 0.46 2 3
52. Sergei Yavin (F) Dizelist Penza 10 3 2 5 0.50 12 3
53. Arseni Yerokhin (D) Oktan Perm 10 2 3 5 0.50 10 6
54. Artyom Zinchenko (F) Irbis Kazan 4 3 1 4 1.00 8 3
55. Alexei Khlebnikov (C) Altay Barnaul Jr 5 3 1 4 0.80 14 0
56. Denis Belov (RW) Dizelist Penza 8 3 1 4 0.50 2 -3
57. Gleb Bobin (D) Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 8 3 1 4 0.50 6 0
58. Artur Mansurov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 11 3 1 4 0.36 6 -2
59. Yegor Petukhov (F) Altay Barnaul Jr 4 2 2 4 1.00 29 0
60. Rashid Gadzhimuradov (F) MHK Zelenograd 6 2 2 4 0.67 6 1
                   
61. Patriks Skuratovs (D) HK Juniors Riga 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 1
62. Juris Ziemins (LW) HK Juniors Riga 7 2 2 4 0.57 2 2
63. Ricards Kondrats (C) HK Juniors Riga 7 2 2 4 0.57 8 3
64. Alexander Savitsky (F) Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 2 4
65. Konstantin Khrapak (D) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 10 2 2 4 0.40 32 1
66. Sergei Kazakov (D) Oktan Perm 14 2 2 4 0.29 33 5
67. Ruslan Akhmetgaliyev (LW) Irbis Kazan 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 1
68. Robert Mikes (D/LW) Baltica Vilnius 4 1 3 4 1.00 6 1
69. Vadim Khvoles (F) Baltica Vilnius 4 1 3 4 1.00 6 2
70. Ilya Shubovich (LW/C) Altay Barnaul Jr 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 1
                   
71. Nikita Rudakov (F) MHK Zelenograd 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 1
72. Nikolai Starchenko (D) Kristall Berdsk 15 1 3 4 0.27 107 0
73. Nikita Khlystov (D) Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 8 0 4 4 0.50 28 0
74. Ivan Smirnov (D) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 10 0 4 4 0.40 20 4
75. Valeri Sukhoverkhov (D) Dizelist Penza 11 0 4 4 0.36 8 -1
76. Alexander Dyagilev (F) Altay Barnaul Jr 5 3 0 3 0.60 32 -2
77. Alexei Komlev (F) MHK Zelenograd 6 3 0 3 0.50 0 6
78. Deivids Sarkanis (LW) HK Juniors Riga 6 3 0 3 0.50 2 1
79. Yevgeni Popitich (F) Oktan Perm 14 3 0 3 0.21 4 2
80. Andrei Ankudinov (RW) Batyr Neftekamsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 6 2
                   
81. Igor Kombachyov (D) Baltica Vilnius 4 2 1 3 0.75 16 0
82. Dmitri Kovyazin (F) Altay Barnaul Jr 5 2 1 3 0.60 6 -2
83. Nikolai Alfyorov (F) MHK Zelenograd 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 1
84. Sergei Arefyev (F) Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 -2
85. Nikita Dubrovin (F) Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 8 2
86. Mikhail Semyonov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 10 2 1 3 0.30 6 2
87. Yevgeni Drozdetsky (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 10 2 1 3 0.30 12 -4
88. Alexei Kolendin (F) OGI Odintsovo 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 1
89. Ivan Dedov (F) MHC Klin 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 -2
90. Konstantin Komarov (F) MHC Klin 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 -1
                   
91. Pavol Fancovic (D) Baltica Vilnius 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 -2
92. Maxim Semyonov (F) Altay Barnaul Jr 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 1
93. Amiran Kurtanidze (F) MHK Zelenograd 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
94. Alexander Yasavin (F) Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 0 0
95. Sergei Zhavoronkov (F) Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 8 -3
96. Vladislav Tsybulsky (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 4 6
97. Valentin Vakhtin (D) Dizelist Penza 11 1 2 3 0.27 8 2
98. Ilya Yakovlev (C) Dizelist Penza 11 1 2 3 0.27 10 -2
99. Fyodor Khoroshev (D) Oktan Perm 14 1 2 3 0.21 22 14
100. Mikhail Orlov (D) MHK Zelenograd 6 0 3 3 0.50 2 -1
338 players found | Previous page | Next page
2011-2012 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Yevgeni Alikin Oktan Perm 14 2.37 .928 11 2 0 1 838 423 33
2. Vladimir Petrushenko Kristall Berdsk 13 3.09 .905 9 3 0 1 757 372 39
3. Ilyas Gafiullin Batyr Neftekamsk 10 2.70 .895 7 1 0 1 534 204 24
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexander Maslov Kristall Berdsk 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 17 13 0
2. Andrei Ivanov MHK Zelenograd 2 1.42 .941 0 0 0 0 43 16 1
3. Alexander Katsevich OGI Odintsovo 1 1.96 .941 0 1 0 0 31 16 1
4. Artyom Alexeyev Stalnye Izhi Izhevsk 3 3.33 .931 0 3 0 0 180 134 10
5. Anton Merkulov Batyr Neftekamsk 4 2.31 .928 1 2 0 0 130 64 5
6. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Irbis Kazan 4 2.80 .925 1 3 0 0 237 135 11
7. Vladislav Kuzmin Baltica Vilnius 4 2.26 .923 1 2 0 0 213 96 8
8. Pavel Suchkov Dizelist Penza 7 2.71 .918 5 2 0 0 420 212 19
9. Alexei Kiselyov Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 3 1.94 .911 2 0 0 0 155 51 5
10. Vladislav Rodin OGI Odintsovo 2 3.60 .902 0 2 0 0 84 46 5
                         
11. Sergei Radlovsky MHC Klin 3 3.87 .899 0 3 0 0 140 80 9
12. Semyon Ryabov Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 6 3.38 .897 2 3 0 0 338 166 19
13. Andrei Olenich MHK Zelenograd 5 2.73 .896 3 1 0 1 242 95 11
14. Alexander Kozubenko Angarsky Yermak 3 4.93 .889 0 3 0 0 171 112 14
15. Ilya Krivich Altay Barnaul Jr 5 4.09 .886 2 2 0 0 309 163 21
16. Rihards Cimermanis HK Juniors Riga 7 3.71 .882 3 3 0 0 389 179 24
17. Ilya Bobrov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 6 4.09 .880 1 3 0 1 294 136 19
18. Artyom Bogochanov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9 3.46 .877 2 2 0 0 330 136 19
19. Alexei Surovegin Dizelist Penza 4 3.75 .865 1 3 0 0 240 96 15
20. Dmitri Orlov Oktan Perm 2 4.21 .857 0 0 0 0 15 6 1
                         
21. Artur Khanyarov Kristall Berdsk 3 3.05 .848 1 1 0 0 138 39 7
22. Vladislav Obrezkov Metallurg Mednogorsk 3 5.24 .839 0 2 0 0 161 73 14
23. Dmitri Kornishin OGI Odintsovo 2 2.79 .813 0 0 0 0 65 13 3
24. Vasili Drozdov MHC Klin 1 4.56 .813 0 0 0 0 40 13 3
25. Alexander Serdyukov MHK Zelenograd 2 4.14 .800 0 2 0 0 73 20 5
26. Vladimir Rozhkov Metallurg Mednogorsk 1 9.55 .769 0 1 0 0 19 10 3
27. Nikita Kitayev Baltica Vilnius 1 9.02 .750 0 1 0 0 27 12 4
28. Nils Grinfogels HK Juniors Riga 2 9.06 .706 0 1 0 0 34 12 5
29. Andrei Semeshko Angarsky Yermak 1 6.21 .667 0 0 0 0 10 2 1
30. Denis Kosarev Irbis Kazan 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Nikita Shustov Stalnye Izhi Izhevsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
32. Zelimkhan Surakatov Angarsky Yermak 0 - - - - - - - - -
33. Alexei Nosov Altay Barnaul Jr 0 - - - - - - - - -
34. Yegor Chernyshyov Dizelist Penza 0 - - - - - - - - -