2012-2013 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Sergei Shunkov (F) Yunior Kurgan 14 11 18 29 2.07 4 21
2. Dmitri Abramov (F) Yunior Kurgan 14 14 10 24 1.71 4 18
3. Alexander Stepanenko (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 15 10 9 19 1.27 4 11
4. Andrei Kharlamov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 16 4 15 19 1.19 2 9
5. Pavel Osipov (F) Yunior Kurgan 14 5 9 14 1.00 8 23
6. Filipp Svyatyna (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 16 10 3 13 0.81 16 0
7. Nikita Safronov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 16 7 6 13 0.81 8 10
8. Anton Gorbenko (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 6 5 11 0.92 10 7
9. Andrei Shcherbov (D) Yunior Kurgan 13 5 6 11 0.85 2 10
10. Eduard Simonov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 3 7 10 0.83 2 -2
                   
11. Yevgeni Filin (LW) Sputnik Almetievsk 14 5 4 9 0.64 6 2
12. Timerkhan Gainullin (C) Batyr Neftekamsk 16 3 6 9 0.56 8 -4
13. Nikita Rogachyov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 2 7 9 0.75 18 2
14. Artur Galyauv (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 4 4 8 0.67 41 2
15. Ivan Kochanov (D) Yunior Kurgan 14 1 7 8 0.57 12 11
16. Leonards Rimjans (F) Metalurgs Liepaja-2 9 5 2 7 0.78 31 2
17. Daniil Orekhin (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 14 5 2 7 0.50 20 4
18. Pauls Hodzko (F) Metalurgs Liepaja-2 10 4 3 7 0.70 16 4
19. Eduard Vasilyev (C) Sputnik Almetievsk 14 4 3 7 0.50 2 1
20. Alexander Smetanin (LW) Sputnik Almetievsk 14 4 3 7 0.50 8 1
                   
21. Andrei Balaba (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 14 4 3 7 0.50 12 3
22. Ilya Akhmetov (C) Yunior Kurgan 11 3 4 7 0.64 8 1
23. Dmitri Maltsev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 2 5 7 0.58 4 4
24. Maxim Ageyev (D) Sputnik Almetievsk 14 2 5 7 0.50 8 1
25. Paul Eriksson (D) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 1 6 7 0.58 2 -1
26. Anton Abrarov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 14 4 2 6 0.43 2 1
27. Maxim Bunkov (F) Yunior Kurgan 12 3 3 6 0.50 6 2
28. Yevgeni Sulimov (D) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 3 3 6 0.50 32 0
29. Nikolai Alfyorov (F) MHK Zelenograd 7 2 4 6 0.86 4 5
30. Edgars Homjakovs (C) Metalurgs Liepaja-2 8 2 4 6 0.75 12 3
                   
31. Ravil Poyashev (C) Sputnik Almetievsk 14 2 4 6 0.43 4 7
32. Artur Shavaleyev (D) Batyr Neftekamsk 15 2 4 6 0.40 12 3
33. Artyom Burdelyov (F) Yunior Kurgan 8 1 5 6 0.75 8 4
34. Vasili Zhilov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 16 1 5 6 0.38 4 -1
35. Adel Saifutdinov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 3 2 5 0.42 4 2
36. Pavel Pozdnyakov (F) Yunior Kurgan 14 3 2 5 0.36 24 3
37. Lenar Mansurov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 8 2 3 5 0.63 4 3
38. Bruno Zabis (C/LW) Metalurgs Liepaja-2 5 1 4 5 1.00 2 1
39. Artur Mansurov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 16 1 4 5 0.31 0 -2
40. Ilnur Sayetov (D) Sputnik Almetievsk 14 0 5 5 0.36 22 5
                   
41. Valeri Popovich (F) MHK Zelenograd 7 4 0 4 0.57 4 5
42. Rafael Mukhametzyanov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 16 4 0 4 0.25 6 0
43. Anton Ugolnikov (C) Yastreby Omsk 2 3 1 4 2.00 2 3
44. Nikita Rudakov (F) MHK Zelenograd 7 3 1 4 0.57 4 2
45. Pavel Nikolayev (D) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 3 1 4 0.33 10 0
46. Artyom Mikheyev (C) Irbis Kazan 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 3
47. Yevgeni Aleskarov (F) Irbis Kazan 7 2 2 4 0.57 2 -1
48. Alexander Nikitin (F) MHK Zelenograd 7 2 2 4 0.57 8 3
49. Timur Barabanov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 16 2
50. Regnars Kalinovskis (F) Metalurgs Liepaja-2 10 2 2 4 0.40 0 3
                   
51. Ivan Komov (F) OGI Odintsovo 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 -1
52. Dmitri Pushkaryov (F) OGI Odintsovo 4 1 3 4 1.00 12 -1
53. Ilya Slepukhin (F) MHK Zelenograd 7 1 3 4 0.57 6 0
54. Valters Freijs (RW) Metalurgs Liepaja-2 8 1 3 4 0.50 4 2
55. Aidar Shakirov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 12 0
56. Lenar Sharafutdinov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 12 1 3 4 0.33 4 0
57. Adil Kuchukov (D) Yunior Kurgan 13 1 3 4 0.31 14 8
58. Valeri Sadikov (D) Yunior Kurgan 14 0 4 4 0.29 6 4
59. Ruslan Chumichyov (D) Batyr Neftekamsk 16 0 4 4 0.25 12 6
60. Alexander Zheleznov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 3 0 3 0.25 8 -2
                   
61. Sergei Aksyonov (F) OGI Odintsovo 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 -7
62. Artur Ganzvind (F) OGI Odintsovo 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 -2
63. Yegor Bezrukikh (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 4 2 1 3 0.75 10 -2
64. Alexei Appolonov (D) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 4 2 1 3 0.75 14 -4
65. Maris Dilevka (LW/RW) Metalurgs Liepaja-2 5 2 1 3 0.60 16 1
66. Lukas Potocek (RW) MHK Zelenograd 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 -2
67. Juris Ziemins (LW) Metalurgs Liepaja-2 10 2 1 3 0.30 10 2
68. Edgars Arinieks (F) Metalurgs Liepaja-2 10 2 1 3 0.30 29 -6
69. Denis Vdovin (F) OGI Odintsovo 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 -6
70. Radel Fazleyev (C/LW) Irbis Kazan 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 -4
                   
71. Dmitri Suvorov (F) MHK Zelenograd 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 2
72. Edgars Siksna (D) Metalurgs Liepaja-2 5 1 2 3 0.60 10 1
73. Dmitri Gritsenko (F) Ladia Togliatti 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 2
74. Nikita Markovsky (RW/LW) Ladia Togliatti 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 -4
75. Alexander Sorokin (D) Ladia Togliatti 6 1 2 3 0.50 8 -5
76. Leonid Belenky (D) Ladia Togliatti 6 1 2 3 0.50 20 1
77. Maxim Salakhov (D) MHK Zelenograd 7 1 2 3 0.43 12 2
78. Klavs Planics (F) Metalurgs Liepaja-2 9 1 2 3 0.33 6 0
79. Alexander Titov (D) Batyr Neftekamsk 9 1 2 3 0.33 18 -3
80. Dmitri Ryzhkov (D) Batyr Neftekamsk 13 1 2 3 0.23 10 -1
                   
81. Kirill Voronchikhin (D) Batyr Neftekamsk 14 1 2 3 0.21 12 6
82. Dinar Latypov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 14 1 2 3 0.21 14 -3
83. Alexander Repyakh (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 4 0 3 3 0.75 8 -5
84. Viktor Perezhogin (F) Yastreby Omsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 16 1
85. Ivan Sukhikh (D/C) Ladia Togliatti 6 0 3 3 0.50 22 2
86. Filipp Bobrovsky (F) MHK Zelenograd 7 0 3 3 0.43 0 2
87. Yevgeni Lyzin (LW/RW) Irbis Kazan 7 0 3 3 0.43 2 0
88. Mikhail Orlov (D) MHK Zelenograd 7 0 3 3 0.43 4 2
89. Alexei Tikhonov (D) Sputnik Almetievsk 14 0 3 3 0.21 8 6
90. Vladimir Yevseyenko (F) Yastreby Omsk 2 2 0 2 1.00 0 1
                   
91. Igor Tolkunov (LW/C) Dizelist Penza 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 0
92. Ivan Mayorov (F) OGI Odintsovo 3 2 0 2 0.67 27 -2
93. Nikita Medvedev (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 -6
94. Vladimir Korolyov (LW) Yastreby Omsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 16 -4
95. Nikita Svintsitsky (C) Ladia Togliatti 6 2 0 2 0.33 2 -4
96. Yuri Golovkin (W) Ladia Togliatti 6 2 0 2 0.33 2 1
97. Nikita Belov (F) Irbis Kazan 7 2 0 2 0.29 6 0
98. Anton Kavera (D) Sputnik Almetievsk 8 2 0 2 0.25 2 -1
99. Nikolai Karasyov (F) MHC Klin 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
100. Maxim Pristuplyuk (F) Yunior Kurgan 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 3
361 players found | Previous page | Next page
2012-2013 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Ivan Borodkin Sputnik Almetievsk 14 1.84 .935
2. Alexander Artemyev Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 10 2.95 .882
3. Artur Kaipayev Yunior Kurgan 13 1.57 .930
4. Ilyas Gafiullin Batyr Neftekamsk 13 2.00 .925
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Timur Bilyalov Irbis Kazan 6 2.08 .920
2. Kirill Brashkin Ladia Togliatti 1 8.95 .722
3. Mikhail Fofanov MHC Klin 2 3.01 .912
4. Yevgeni Orlov Irbis Kazan 1 2.01 .943
5. Alexei Krasikov MHK Dmitrov 2 0.00 1.000
6. Nils Grinfogels HK Juniors Riga 3 1.69 .938
7. Reinis Petkus Metalurgs Liepaja-2 1 3.44 .897
8. Ilya Khalyavin Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 3 1.89 .910
9. Alexei Kiselyov Mechel Chelyabinsk 3 2.14 .924
10. Sergei Radlovsky MHC Klin 1 2.01 .955
           
11. Alexander Kuvshinchikov OGI Odintsovo 4 4.21 .882
12. Vadims Miscuks Metalurgs Liepaja-2 6 1.83 .929
13. Alexei Surovegin Dizelist Penza 2 2.31 .926
14. Vladislav U Yastreby Omsk 3 3.77 .885
15. Dmitri Surin Dizelist Penza 1 4.00 .905
16. Sergei Borger Mechel Chelyabinsk 1 - -
17. Matvei Morozov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 1 5.06 .868
18. Timur Iskhakov Sputnik Almetievsk 1 0.00 1.000
19. Yuri Baturin Yunior Kurgan 1 0.00 1.00
20. Pavel Shegalo MHK Dmitrov 3 5.25 .862
           
21. Ilya Bobrov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 3 5.29 .850
22. Alexander Brovchenko Ladia Togliatti 6 1.96 .922
23. Alexander Katsevich MHK Zelenograd 7 3.64 .824
24. Maksims Resetnikovs HK Juniors Riga 1 19.28 .636
25. Anton Gichev Batyr Neftekamsk 3 2.34 .933
26. Ilya Protsenko Krasnoyarskie Rysi 1 21.39 .667
27. Denis Khramtsov Yastreby Omsk 3 3.57 .890
28. Andrei Ivanov MHK Zelenograd 2 3.10 .905
29. Dmitri Rybochkin Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 1 5.43 .667
30. Janis Kalnins Metalurgs Liepaja-2 3 2.23 .929
           
31. Vladimir Volodin OGI Odintsovo 1 5.47 .800