Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2015-2016 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Dmitri Antonov (LW/RW) Gornyak Uchaly 14 9 9 18 1.29 4 9
2. Anatoli Nagovitsyn (F) Gornyak Uchaly 12 7 9 16 1.33 2 4
3. Anton Koshelev (F) Gornyak Uchaly 14 6 8 14 1.00 2 10
4. Danila Slesarev (D) HK Rossosh 13 5 9 14 1.08 14 9
5. German Murashov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 14 7 6 13 0.93 16 4
6. Roman Aksyonov (F) HK Rossosh 13 5 7 12 0.92 6 7
7. Yevgeni Smirnov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 14 5 7 12 0.86 0 7
8. Ruslan Amirov (D) Gornyak Uchaly 13 2 9 11 0.85 31 7
9. Alexei Sidorov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9 4 6 10 1.11 2 -2
10. Ruslan Rubtsov (F) HK Rossosh 12 5 4 9 0.75 4 2
                   
11. Shamil Fattakhov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 14 5 4 9 0.64 2 4
12. Mikhail Yesayan (RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 12 4 5 9 0.75 0 1
13. Dmitri Klimashov (F) HK Chelny 14 4 5 9 0.64 36 3
14. Roman Timofeyev (F) HK Rossosh 11 3 6 9 0.82 2 2
15. Viktor Tyutchenko (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9 5 3 8 0.89 16 -1
16. Grigori Dikushin (F) Gornyak Uchaly 14 5 3 8 0.57 0 7
17. Alexei Patsenkin (LW) MHK Yunost Minsk 7 4 4 8 1.14 4 2
18. Andrei Belevich (C) MHK Yunost Minsk 7 4 4 8 1.14 8 3
19. Artjom Alexandrov (RW) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9 4 4 8 0.89 2 1
20. Viktor Kalnoy (F) HK Rossosh 9 2 6 8 0.89 18 6
                   
21. Andrei Kuvshinov (F) HK Rossosh 13 2 6 8 0.62 10 8
22. Pavel Musin (D) Gornyak Uchaly 14 1 7 8 0.57 33 8
23. Alexander Dolgushev (D) Gornyak Uchaly 14 0 8 8 0.57 16 5
24. Yegor Vlasov (F) HK Rossosh 13 6 1 7 0.54 12 5
25. Nikita Kleshchenko (D) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9 4 3 7 0.78 14 3
26. Andrei Geraschenko (D) HK Rossosh 12 4 3 7 0.58 18 6
27. Ivan Lisin (RW/LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 10 3 4 7 0.70 8 0
28. Vyacheslav Sharipov (LW) Gornyak Uchaly 14 1 6 7 0.50 0 5
29. Sergei Stankevich (D) MHK Yunost Minsk 7 0 7 7 1.00 8 2
30. Nikita Anokhovsky (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 10 6 0 6 0.60 10 0
                   
31. Vadim Ageyev (F) HK Rossosh 13 4 2 6 0.46 16 3
32. Andrei Balaba (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 4 3 3 6 1.50 4 0
33. Niyaz Nadrshin (F) HK Chelny 14 3 3 6 0.43 2 3
34. Ranis Faizullin (F) HK Chelny 14 3 3 6 0.43 8 -1
35. Sergei Pavlov (F) HK Chelny 14 3 3 6 0.43 14 3
36. Aidar Khannanov (F) HK Chelny 14 2 4 6 0.43 2 1
37. Nazir Gichibekov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 6 1 5 6 1.00 16 3
38. Nikita Politov (D) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 12 1 5 6 0.50 4 -1
39. Danila Ryzhikh (F) HK Rossosh 13 1 5 6 0.46 2 3
40. Ivan Kozlov (LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 7 3 2 5 0.71 30 2
                   
41. Nikolai Denisenko (RW/LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 7 3 2 5 0.71 40 1
42. Bogdan Nikonov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9 3 2 5 0.56 16 0
43. Lev Ladnov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 2 2 3 5 2.50 2 2
44. Pavel Zhdakhin (LW) Tverichi Tver 3 2 3 5 1.67 8 -3
45. Gennadi Meshcheryakov (F) MHK Lipetsk 4 2 3 5 1.25 8 -1
46. Oleg Genze (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 -1
47. Alexander Yushkov (F) Yunior Kurgan 7 2 3 5 0.71 2 -2
48. Dmitri Bikbulatov (F) HK Chelny 14 2 3 5 0.36 2 2
49. Yegor Shalapov (D) Gornyak Uchaly 14 2 3 5 0.36 12 6
50. Mikhail I. Kozlov (D) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 7 1 4 5 0.71 6 1
                   
51. Alexei Lisovoy (F) HK Rossosh 9 1 4 5 0.56 0 2
52. Yevgeni Zirin (D) HK Chelny 12 1 4 5 0.42 4 -1
53. Sergei Taganchikov (C) HK Rossosh 12 1 4 5 0.42 6 0
54. Marat Ismagilov (D) HK Chelny 11 0 5 5 0.46 42 2
55. Andrei Meshcheryakov (F) MHK Lipetsk 4 4 0 4 1.00 4 -4
56. Alexei Luchevnikov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 5 3 1 4 0.80 4 2
57. Leonid Shamysheisky (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 -2
58. Dmitri Gerasimovich (RW) MHK Yunost Minsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 2
59. Oleg Lavretsky (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9 2 2 4 0.44 6 1
60. Artyom Dmitrichev (C/RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 12 2 2 4 0.33 2 -3
                   
61. Sergei Zhilov (LW/C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 12 2 2 4 0.33 4 -5
62. Alexei Selivyorstov (RW) HK Chelny 13 2 2 4 0.31 10 5
63. Denis Danilov (C) HK Chelny 13 2 2 4 0.31 41 0
64. Sergei Dobroserdov (D) MHK Lipetsk 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 -6
65. Ranel Savushkin (D) Batyr Neftekamsk 4 1 3 4 1.00 4 0
66. Viktor Vusik (D) MHK Yunost Minsk 7 1 3 4 0.57 2 2
67. Stanislav Nagorny (F) HK Rossosh 8 1 3 4 0.50 2 0
68. Ruslan Frolov (D) HK Rossosh 8 1 3 4 0.50 4 5
69. Nikita Zhukov (C/LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 10 1 3 4 0.40 4 0
70. Maxim Antonov (F) HK Chelny 12 1 3 4 0.33 24 5
                   
71. Nikita Usov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9 0 4 4 0.44 0 4
72. Ilya S. Sitnikov (D) HK Chelny 14 0 4 4 0.29 26 1
73. Timur Ravilov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 4 3 0 3 0.75 2 -1
74. Roman Savelyev (LW) Tverichi Tver 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 -4
75. Sergei Skvortsov (F) Kometa Samara 3 2 1 3 1.00 4 2
76. Roman Sattarov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 -2
77. Ivan Romanov (LW/RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 -2
78. Anton Antonov (D) Dizelist Penza 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 0
79. Alexander Patsenkin (RW) MHK Yunost Minsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 3
80. Gleb Panfilov (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 6
                   
81. Yevgeni Farafontov (C) MHK Yunost Minsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 1
82. Yegor Kungurtsev (D) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9 2 1 3 0.33 0 0
83. Anton Shtyrnyayev (F) HK Rossosh 9 2 1 3 0.33 2 -1
84. Artemi Yaroslavsky (F) HK Chelny 12 2 1 3 0.25 4 0
85. Danila Sharnin (D) Gornyak Uchaly 13 2 1 3 0.23 8 4
86. Konstantin Demchev (F) HK Chelny 14 2 1 3 0.21 27 -1
87. Alexander Yanchuk (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 2
88. Ilya A. Sitnikov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 -1
89. Mikhail Konovalov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -3
90. Andrei Vinogradov (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 -3
                   
91. Radik Fakhriyev (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 -1
92. Sergei Dorshakov (F) Yunior Kurgan 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -2
93. Igor Zenchikov (RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 5
94. Maxim Semichastnov (D) Dizelist Penza 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 0
95. Andrei Timoshchenko (D) MHK Yunost Minsk 7 1 2 3 0.43 2 4
96. Alexei Nechkin (F) Yunior Kurgan 7 1 2 3 0.43 4 0
97. Pavel Vorobey (D) MHK Yunost Minsk 7 1 2 3 0.43 4 2
98. Andrei Zemlyansky (C) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9 1 2 3 0.33 2 3
99. Alexei Stepanov (D) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9 1 2 3 0.33 4 4
100. Gleb Semyonov (D) HK Chelny 12 1 2 3 0.25 41 5
353 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Vitali Pantykin HK Rossosh 11 1.94 .926 6 3 0 2 650 262 21
2. Mikhail Dorofeyev HK Chelny 14 2.11 .925 7 6 0 4 825 356 29
3. Alexei Artamkin Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 10 2.77 .917 5 5 0 0 564 286 26
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Daniil Yakovlev Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 2 0.00 1.000 1 0 0 1 74 34 0
2. Artur Gilmutdinov Batyr Neftekamsk 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 13 2 0
3. Alexander Lyubavsky MHK Zelenograd 2 0.44 .982 0 1 0 0 137 55 1
4. Ivan Bocharov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 7 2.24 .949 4 2 0 0 429 298 16
5. Maxim Borisov Dizelist Penza 6 1.49 .943 2 1 0 3 363 149 9
6. Artur Misbakhov Sputnik Almetievsk 5 1.95 .942 1 3 0 0 308 162 10
7. Alexander Osipkov MHK Yunost Minsk 7 1.73 .933 4 3 0 0 417 166 12
8. Alexander Zubarev Yunior Kurgan 3 2.04 .933 0 0 0 0 30 14 1
9. Ivan Rogalyov Gornyak Uchaly 8 1.78 .928 8 0 0 0 473 180 14
10. Pavel Bykov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 2 3.02 .925 0 2 0 0 120 74 6
                         
11. Zufar Akhmatkhuzin Gornyak Uchaly 6 2.47 .921 3 0 0 0 267 129 11
12. Alexander Mylnikov Yunior Kurgan 7 2.17 .914 4 3 0 1 387 148 14
13. Denis Krivenko Kometa Samara 2 2.51 .906 0 2 0 0 120 48 5
14. Alexander Mullin HK Rossosh 3 2.57 .900 1 1 0 0 140 54 6
15. Maxim Zhukov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 2 2.25 .885 1 0 0 0 80 23 3
16. Ilya Naumov Tverichi Tver 3 4.21 .882 0 2 0 0 114 60 8
17. Pavel Lavrinenko Mechel Chelyabinsk 5 3.86 .879 1 3 0 0 265 124 17
18. Konstantin Komarikov Batyr Neftekamsk 4 3.89 .874 1 3 0 0 232 104 15
19. Maxim Gibadullin SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 3 2.92 .872 0 1 0 0 124 41 6
20. Sergei Plotnikov Tverichi Tver 2 5.62 .842 0 1 0 0 65 32 6
                         
21. Kirill Orekhov Dizelist Penza 1 1.79 .833 0 0 0 0 34 5 1
22. Andrei Melnikov Kometa Samara 1 3.05 .833 0 1 0 0 59 15 3
23. Denis Surkanov Gornyak Uchaly 3 3.68 .833 1 1 0 0 66 20 4
24. Ilya Krylov MHK Zelenograd 1 6.00 .833 0 1 0 0 60 30 6
25. Alexander Lapin MHK Lipetsk 3 4.02 .816 1 1 0 0 135 40 9
26. Artur Malkov Mechel Chelyabinsk 1 3.87 .800 0 0 0 0 31 8 2
27. Arseni Sokolov HK Chelny 2 4.74 .800 0 0 0 0 26 8 2
28. Artyom Yachmennikov HK Rossosh 1 6.73 .800 0 0 0 0 9 4 1
29. Mikhail Shpakov Gornyak Uchaly 2 4.72 .786 0 1 0 0 39 11 3
30. Kirill Kucher SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 2 8.69 .750 0 2 0 0 56 24 8
                         
31. Alexander Sharygin Mechel Chelyabinsk 2 9.38 .714 0 0 0 0 13 5 2
32. Alexei Vasilenko MHK Lipetsk 2 6.89 .613 0 2 0 0 105 19 12
33. Kirill Yelyasin Kometa Samara 0 - - - - - - - - -
34. Yuri Rashevsky MHK Yunost Minsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
35. Yuri Sirotkin MHK Zelenograd 0 - - - - - - - - -
36. Semyon Kozlov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 0 - - - - - - - - -
37. Adel Minegaliyev Sputnik Almetievsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
38. Nikita Plakhov MHK Yunost Minsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
39. Danil Kudashev Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 0 - - - - - - - - -
40. Alexander Alfyorov Batyr Neftekamsk 0 - - - - - - - - -