PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2015-2016 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Dmitri Antonov (LW/RW) Gornyak Uchaly 14 9 9 18 1.29 4 9
2. Anatoli Nagovitsyn (F) Gornyak Uchaly 12 7 9 16 1.33 2 4
3. Anton Koshelev (F) Gornyak Uchaly 14 6 8 14 1.00 2 10
4. Danila Slesarev (D) HK Rossosh 13 5 9 14 1.08 14 9
5. German Murashov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 14 7 6 13 0.93 16 4
6. Roman Aksyonov (F) HK Rossosh 13 5 7 12 0.92 6 7
7. Yevgeni Smirnov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 14 5 7 12 0.86 0 7
8. Ruslan Amirov (D) Gornyak Uchaly 13 2 9 11 0.85 31 7
9. Alexei Sidorov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9 4 6 10 1.11 2 -2
10. Ruslan Rubtsov (F) HK Rossosh 12 5 4 9 0.75 4 2
                   
11. Shamil Fattakhov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 14 5 4 9 0.64 2 4
12. Mikhail Yesayan (RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 12 4 5 9 0.75 0 1
13. Dmitri Klimashov (F) HK Chelny 14 4 5 9 0.64 36 3
14. Roman Timofeyev (F) HK Rossosh 11 3 6 9 0.82 2 2
15. Viktor Tyutchenko (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9 5 3 8 0.89 16 -1
16. Grigori Dikushin (F) Gornyak Uchaly 14 5 3 8 0.57 0 7
17. Alexei Patsenkin (LW) MHK Yunost Minsk 7 4 4 8 1.14 4 2
18. Andrei Belevich (C) MHK Yunost Minsk 7 4 4 8 1.14 8 3
19. Artjom Alexandrov (RW) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9 4 4 8 0.89 2 1
20. Viktor Kalnoy (F) HK Rossosh 9 2 6 8 0.89 18 6
                   
21. Andrei Kuvshinov (F) HK Rossosh 13 2 6 8 0.62 10 8
22. Pavel Musin (D) Gornyak Uchaly 14 1 7 8 0.57 33 8
23. Alexander Dolgushev (D) Gornyak Uchaly 14 0 8 8 0.57 16 5
24. Yegor Vlasov (F) HK Rossosh 13 6 1 7 0.54 12 5
25. Nikita Kleshchenko (D) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9 4 3 7 0.78 14 3
26. Andrei Geraschenko (D) HK Rossosh 12 4 3 7 0.58 18 6
27. Ivan Lisin (RW/LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 10 3 4 7 0.70 8 0
28. Vyacheslav Sharipov (LW) Gornyak Uchaly 14 1 6 7 0.50 0 5
29. Sergei Stankevich (D) MHK Yunost Minsk 7 0 7 7 1.00 8 2
30. Nikita Anokhovsky (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 10 6 0 6 0.60 10 0
                   
31. Vadim Ageyev (F) HK Rossosh 13 4 2 6 0.46 16 3
32. Andrei Balaba (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 4 3 3 6 1.50 4 0
33. Niyaz Nadrshin (F) HK Chelny 14 3 3 6 0.43 2 3
34. Ranis Faizullin (F) HK Chelny 14 3 3 6 0.43 8 -1
35. Sergei Pavlov (F) HK Chelny 14 3 3 6 0.43 14 3
36. Aidar Khannanov (F) HK Chelny 14 2 4 6 0.43 2 1
37. Nazir Gichibekov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 6 1 5 6 1.00 16 3
38. Nikita Politov (D) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 12 1 5 6 0.50 4 -1
39. Danila Ryzhikh (F) HK Rossosh 13 1 5 6 0.46 2 3
40. Ivan Kozlov (LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 7 3 2 5 0.71 30 2
                   
41. Nikolai Denisenko (RW/LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 7 3 2 5 0.71 40 1
42. Bogdan Nikonov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9 3 2 5 0.56 16 0
43. Lev Ladnov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 2 2 3 5 2.50 2 2
44. Pavel Zhdakhin (LW) Tverichi Tver 3 2 3 5 1.67 8 -3
45. Gennadi Meshcheryakov (F) MHK Lipetsk 4 2 3 5 1.25 8 -1
46. Oleg Genze (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 -1
47. Alexander Yushkov (F) Yunior Kurgan 7 2 3 5 0.71 2 -2
48. Dmitri Bikbulatov (F) HK Chelny 14 2 3 5 0.36 2 2
49. Yegor Shalapov (D) Gornyak Uchaly 14 2 3 5 0.36 12 6
50. Mikhail I. Kozlov (D) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 7 1 4 5 0.71 6 1
                   
51. Alexei Lisovoy (F) HK Rossosh 9 1 4 5 0.56 0 2
52. Yevgeni Zirin (D) HK Chelny 12 1 4 5 0.42 4 -1
53. Sergei Taganchikov (C) HK Rossosh 12 1 4 5 0.42 6 0
54. Marat Ismagilov (D) HK Chelny 11 0 5 5 0.45 42 2
55. Andrei Meshcheryakov (F) MHK Lipetsk 4 4 0 4 1.00 4 -4
56. Alexei Luchevnikov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 5 3 1 4 0.80 4 2
57. Leonid Shamysheisky (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 -2
58. Dmitri Gerasimovich (RW) MHK Yunost Minsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 2
59. Oleg Lavretsky (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9 2 2 4 0.44 6 1
60. Artyom Dmitrichev (RW/C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 12 2 2 4 0.33 2 -3
                   
61. Sergei Zhilov (LW/C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 12 2 2 4 0.33 4 -5
62. Alexei Selivyorstov (RW) HK Chelny 13 2 2 4 0.31 10 5
63. Denis Danilov (C) HK Chelny 13 2 2 4 0.31 41 0
64. Sergei Dobroserdov (D) MHK Lipetsk 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 -6
65. Ranel Savushkin (D) Batyr Neftekamsk 4 1 3 4 1.00 4 0
66. Viktor Vusik (D) MHK Yunost Minsk 7 1 3 4 0.57 2 2
67. Stanislav Nagorny (F) HK Rossosh 8 1 3 4 0.50 2 0
68. Ruslan Frolov (D) HK Rossosh 8 1 3 4 0.50 4 5
69. Nikita Zhukov (C/LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 10 1 3 4 0.40 4 0
70. Maxim Antonov (F) HK Chelny 12 1 3 4 0.33 24 5
                   
71. Nikita Usov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9 0 4 4 0.44 0 4
72. Ilya S. Sitnikov (D) HK Chelny 14 0 4 4 0.29 26 1
73. Timur Ravilov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 4 3 0 3 0.75 2 -1
74. Roman Savelyev (LW) Tverichi Tver 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 -4
75. Sergei Skvortsov (F) Kometa Samara 3 2 1 3 1.00 4 2
76. Roman Sattarov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 -2
77. Ivan Romanov (LW/RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 -2
78. Anton Antonov (D) Dizelist Penza 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 0
79. Alexander Patsenkin (RW) MHK Yunost Minsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 3
80. Gleb Panfilov (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 6
                   
81. Yevgeni Farafontov (C) MHK Yunost Minsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 1
82. Yegor Kungurtsev (D) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9 2 1 3 0.33 0 0
83. Anton Shtyrnyayev (F) HK Rossosh 9 2 1 3 0.33 2 -1
84. Artemi Yaroslavsky (F) HK Chelny 12 2 1 3 0.25 4 0
85. Danila Sharnin (D) Gornyak Uchaly 13 2 1 3 0.23 8 4
86. Konstantin Demchev (F) HK Chelny 14 2 1 3 0.21 27 -1
87. Alexander Yanchuk (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 2
88. Ilya A. Sitnikov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 -1
89. Mikhail Konovalov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -3
90. Andrei Vinogradov (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 -3
                   
91. Radik Fakhriyev (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 -1
92. Sergei Dorshakov (F) Yunior Kurgan 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -2
93. Igor Zenchikov (RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 5
94. Maxim Semichastnov (D) Dizelist Penza 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 0
95. Andrei Timoshchenko (D) MHK Yunost Minsk 7 1 2 3 0.43 2 4
96. Alexei Nechkin (F) Yunior Kurgan 7 1 2 3 0.43 4 0
97. Pavel Vorobey (D) MHK Yunost Minsk 7 1 2 3 0.43 4 2
98. Andrei Zemlyansky (C) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9 1 2 3 0.33 2 3
99. Alexei Stepanov (D) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9 1 2 3 0.33 4 4
100. Gleb Semyonov (D) HK Chelny 12 1 2 3 0.25 41 5
353 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Vitali Pantykin HK Rossosh 11 1.94 .926
2. Mikhail Dorofeyev HK Chelny 14 2.11 .925
3. Alexei Artamkin Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 10 2.77 .917
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Daniil Yakovlev Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 2 0.00 1.000
2. Artur Gilmutdinov Batyr Neftekamsk 1 0.00 1.000
3. Alexander Lyubavsky MHK Zelenograd 2 0.44 .982
4. Ivan Bocharov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 7 2.24 .949
5. Maxim Borisov Dizelist Penza 6 1.49 .943
6. Artur Misbakhov Sputnik Almetievsk 5 1.95 .942
7. Alexander Osipkov MHK Yunost Minsk 7 1.73 .933
8. Alexander Zubarev Yunior Kurgan 3 2.04 .933
9. Ivan Rogalyov Gornyak Uchaly 8 1.78 .928
10. Pavel Bykov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 2 3.02 .925
           
11. Zufar Akhmatkhuzin Gornyak Uchaly 6 2.47 .921
12. Alexander Mylnikov Yunior Kurgan 7 2.17 .914
13. Denis Krivenko Kometa Samara 2 2.51 .906
14. Alexander Mullin HK Rossosh 3 2.57 .900
15. Maxim Zhukov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 2 2.25 .885
16. Ilya Naumov Tverichi Tver 3 4.21 .882
17. Pavel Lavrinenko Mechel Chelyabinsk 5 3.86 .879
18. Konstantin Komarikov Batyr Neftekamsk 4 3.89 .874
19. Maxim Gibadullin SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 3 2.92 .872
20. Sergei Plotnikov Tverichi Tver 2 5.62 .842
           
21. Kirill Orekhov Dizelist Penza 1 1.79 .833
22. Andrei Melnikov Kometa Samara 1 3.05 .833
23. Denis Surkanov Gornyak Uchaly 3 3.68 .833
24. Ilya Krylov MHK Zelenograd 1 6.00 .833
25. Alexander Lapin MHK Lipetsk 3 4.02 .816
26. Artur Malkov Mechel Chelyabinsk 1 3.87 .800
27. Arseni Sokolov HK Chelny 2 4.74 .800
28. Artyom Yachmennikov HK Rossosh 1 6.73 .800
29. Mikhail Shpakov Gornyak Uchaly 2 4.72 .786
30. Kirill Kucher SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 2 8.69 .750
           
31. Alexander Sharygin Mechel Chelyabinsk 2 9.38 .714
32. Alexei Vasilenko MHK Lipetsk 2 6.89 .613
33. Alexander Alfyorov Batyr Neftekamsk 0
34. Yuri Rashevsky MHK Yunost Minsk 0 - -
35. Adel Minegaliyev Sputnik Almetievsk 0 - -
36. Semyon Kozlov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 0 - -
37. Nikita Plakhov MHK Yunost Minsk 0 - -
38. Kirill Yelyasin Kometa Samara 0 - -
39. Yuri Sirotkin MHK Zelenograd 0 - -
40. Danil Kudashev Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 0 - -