Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2014-2015 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nikita Safronov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 16 21 12 33 2.06 16 14
2. Dmitri Antonov (LW/RW) Gornyak Uchaly 16 12 19 31 1.94 8 18
3. Sergei Surin (F) Gornyak Uchaly 16 11 10 21 1.31 0 9
4. Daniil Akinshin (F) HK Rossosh 17 10 11 21 1.24 8 17
5. Alexei Knyazev (LW) HK Rossosh 17 7 13 20 1.18 20 16
6. Alexander Nikolishin (C) HK Rossosh 17 5 13 18 1.06 6 3
7. Sergei V. Ivanov (C) HK Rossosh 17 6 11 17 1.00 16 17
8. Anatoli Nagovitsyn (F) Gornyak Uchaly 16 4 12 16 1.00 35 4
9. Yevgeni Shevchuk (D) HK Rossosh 16 6 8 14 0.88 26 11
10. Yevgeni Smirnov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 16 4 10 14 0.88 14 11
                   
11. Andrei Kuvshinov (F) HK Rossosh 17 4 9 13 0.77 8 0
12. Timerkhan Gainullin (C) Batyr Neftekamsk 11 5 6 11 1.00 0 10
13. Andrei Belozyorov (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 8 2 10 1.25 12 -8
14. Ranis Mirgaliyev (LW) Batyr Neftekamsk 11 5 5 10 0.91 2 9
15. Ruslan Gaisin (C) Batyr Neftekamsk 11 4 6 10 0.91 6 8
16. Nikita Voronin (D) Batyr Neftekamsk 11 3 7 10 0.91 6 11
17. Yegor Ozolin (D) Gornyak Uchaly 16 3 7 10 0.63 14 9
18. Vitali Buryak (F) Gornyak Uchaly 16 5 4 9 0.56 14 2
19. Dmitri Kravets (F) MHK Zelenograd 12 3 6 9 0.75 0 -1
20. Andrei Belozyorov (F) HK Rossosh 16 3 6 9 0.56 40 -1
                   
21. Danila Slesarev (D) HK Rossosh 16 5 3 8 0.50 33 9
22. Denis Fyodorov (C) Batyr Neftekamsk 11 4 4 8 0.73 14 3
23. Shamil Fattakhov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 14 4 4 8 0.57 14 2
24. Dmitri Tsapayev (D) Gornyak Uchaly 16 2 6 8 0.50 22 12
25. Ilya Nazarov (W/C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 8 6 1 7 0.88 2 7
26. Sergei Sukharev (F) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 4 3 7 1.00 6 1
27. Nikita Titov (F) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 3 4 7 1.00 2 -2
28. Pyotr Pirogov (F) MHK Zelenograd 12 2 5 7 0.58 18 1
29. Alexander Menshchikov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 1 6 7 0.88 10 -5
30. Nikita Dynyak (LW) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 8 3 3 6 0.75 10 1
                   
31. Roman Rostkov (F) MHK Zelenograd 12 3 3 6 0.50 10 3
32. Alexander Saburov (F) MHK Zelenograd 12 2 4 6 0.50 10 4
33. Vladislav Barulin (RW) MHK Zelenograd 12 2 4 6 0.50 18 4
34. Maxim Kapiturov (C/RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 1 5 6 0.75 2 -6
35. Rafael Mukhametzyanov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 15 1 5 6 0.40 30 5
36. Alexander Dolgushev (D) Gornyak Uchaly 16 1 5 6 0.38 26 8
37. Viktor Kalnoy (F) HK Rossosh 17 1 5 6 0.35 26 -1
38. Ilya Ignatenko (RW) Batyr Neftekamsk 10 4 1 5 0.50 10 -2
39. Andrei Nesterov (D) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 5
40. Alexander Yanchuk (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 4 7
                   
41. Alexei Bazanov (F) MHK Zelenograd 12 3 2 5 0.42 12 1
42. Nikita Bukiya (F) HK Rossosh 12 3 2 5 0.42 28 0
43. Nikita Medvedev (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 4 2 3 5 1.25 8 -4
44. Nikita Merenkov (LW) Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul 4 2 3 5 1.25 12 3
45. Dmitri Ismagilov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 2 3 5 0.63 4 -3
46. Vasili Aniskin (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 7 1 4 5 0.71 4 3
47. Daniil Dyldin (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 8 1 4 5 0.63 0 5
48. Maksims Abrasins (D) HK Bryansk 4 0 5 5 1.25 8 -7
49. Pavel Nurtinov (D) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 0 5 5 0.71 6 2
50. Stanislav Kevlin (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 8 0 5 5 0.63 10 1
                   
51. Andrei Bannikov (D) Gornyak Uchaly 9 0 5 5 0.56 20 10
52. Konstantin Ryzhov (C) Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul 4 3 1 4 1.00 12 1
53. Yaroslav Khromykh (F) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 3 1 4 0.57 6 -4
54. Artyom Kora (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 8 3 1 4 0.50 2 1
55. Kirill Belousov (D) MHK Zelenograd 8 3 1 4 0.50 4 1
56. Radik Fakhriyev (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 3 1 4 0.50 4 -3
57. Alexei Komlev (F) MHK Zelenograd 12 3 1 4 0.33 2 3
58. Alexander Konstantinov (D) HK Rossosh 17 3 1 4 0.24 6 4
59. Denis Ludtsev (RW) Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul 4 2 2 4 1.00 0 1
60. Roman Sattarov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 3
                   
61. Edgar Fakhrutdinov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 1
62. Ilnar Dinmukhametov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 4 2 2 4 1.00 4 3
63. Artyom Zhelezkov (C) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 2 2 4 1.00 33 2
64. Alexander Biryukov (F) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 3
65. Alexander Gibert (F) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 2 2 4 0.57 2 -3
66. Ivan Danilov (RW/LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 0
67. Andrei Vinogradov (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 10 -4
68. Alexander Dyakov (D) Batyr Neftekamsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 35 4
69. Ilya Zakharov (LW/RW) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 2 1 3 4 2.00 50 0
70. Dmitri Polyakov (D) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 1
                   
71. Konstantin Luchevnikov (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 6 -5
72. Mikhail Konovalov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 6 1
73. Artyom Smirnov (D) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 8 1 3 4 0.50 10 5
74. Marat Khafizov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 10 1 3 4 0.40 4 2
75. Andrei Lugovoy (RW) MHK Zelenograd 11 1 3 4 0.36 4 2
76. Alexei Nechkin (F) Gornyak Uchaly 9 0 4 4 0.44 14 -2
77. Nikita Samoilov (LW/RW) Batyr Neftekamsk 11 0 4 4 0.36 0 0
78. Andrei Loktev (RW) Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul 4 3 0 3 0.75 12 -4
79. Adel Faskhutdinov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 6 2
80. Dmitri Ryzhkov (D) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 6 2 1 3 0.50 40 -2
                   
81. Viktor Dubel (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 0 -4
82. Ivan Krasnopyorov (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 -3
83. Stanislav Shepitko (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 -1
84. Pavel Novozhilov (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 8 2 1 3 0.38 38 -4
85. Emil Kadyrmetov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 11 2 1 3 0.27 4 3
86. Konstantin Pimenov (F) MHK Zelenograd 12 2 1 3 0.25 2 2
87. Ruslan Rubtsov (F) HK Rossosh 14 2 1 3 0.21 16 4
88. Daniil Orekhin (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 1
89. Arseni Starkov (F) HK Bryansk 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 -6
90. Konstantin Khrapsky (D) HK Bryansk 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 -8
                   
91. Pavel Kudryavtsev (LW/RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 8 1 2 3 0.38 0 -1
92. Alexei Zubov (C/RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 8 1 2 3 0.38 0 2
93. Artur Kayumov (RW/LW) Chicago Blackhawks Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 8 1 2 3 0.38 2 -1
94. Denis Lukanin (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 10 -4
95. Platon Prokhorov (D) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 8 1 2 3 0.38 18 4
96. Yegor Vlasov (F) HK Rossosh 9 1 2 3 0.33 2 1
97. Vladimir Vershinin (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 6 4
98. Erik Khasanov (D) Batyr Neftekamsk 11 1 2 3 0.27 2 5
99. Marat Kashapov (D) Batyr Neftekamsk 11 1 2 3 0.27 6 9
100. Roman Gorbachyov (F) HK Rossosh 15 1 2 3 0.20 2 1
361 players found | Previous page | Next page
2014-2015 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Semyon Ryabov MHK Zelenograd 11 1.84 .943 5 4 0 1 684 347 21
2. Vitali Pantykin HK Rossosh 14 1.98 .910 10 3 0 2 820 274 27
3. Artur Gaidullin Gornyak Uchaly 16 2.70 .896 9 5 0 0 777 300 35
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Ivan Rogalyov Gornyak Uchaly 8 0.33 .988 2 0 0 0 181 83 1
2. Maxim Sidorov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 3 1.54 .940 1 1 0 0 195 79 5
3. Vadims Miscuks Zalgiris Vilnius 3 3.04 .934 0 3 0 0 178 127 9
4. Alexander Alfyorov Batyr Neftekamsk 4 1.64 .929 3 1 0 1 147 52 4
5. Konstantin Volkov Nashville Predators SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 8 2.29 .928 4 4 0 1 446 218 17
6. Alexei Kiselyov Mechel Chelyabinsk 4 2.72 .924 2 0 0 0 177 97 8
7. Konstantin Komarikov Mechel Chelyabinsk 3 3.06 .912 1 2 0 0 157 83 8
8. Danil Kudashev Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 5 1.74 .910 4 0 0 0 310 91 9
9. Igor Tyalo Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 3.76 .904 3 4 0 0 384 227 24
10. Artur Misbakhov Sputnik Almetievsk 4 3.70 .902 1 3 0 0 227 129 14
                         
11. Albert Shaigardanov Sputnik Almetievsk 1 3.00 .900 0 0 0 0 20 9 1
12. Maxim Gibadullin SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 1 3.56 .895 0 0 0 0 34 17 2
13. Vladislav Dyakonov MHK Dmitrov 2 3.11 .891 0 1 0 0 97 41 5
14. Nikita Lysenkov Mechel Chelyabinsk 4 5.00 .882 1 2 0 0 157 97 13
15. Ilya Krylov HK Rossosh 4 2.45 .880 2 0 0 1 221 66 9
16. Mikhail Finagin MHK Dmitrov 3 2.92 .875 1 2 0 0 144 49 7
17. Dmitri Bezrukov Raketa Sarov 3 3.44 .875 0 1 0 0 105 42 6
18. Dmitri Valov Batyr Neftekamsk 9 2.70 .867 3 3 0 0 489 144 22
19. Nikita Maslov HK Bryansk 2 4.66 .860 0 1 0 0 91 43 7
20. Alexander Zubarev Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul 2 3.66 .857 1 1 0 0 99 36 6
                         
21. Ivan Buyanov MHK Zelenograd 1 5.00 .857 0 1 0 0 60 30 5
22. Alexander Shishkin HK Bryansk 3 6.01 .856 0 2 0 0 160 95 16
23. Ilya Krivich Krasnoyarskie Rysi 3 5.92 .838 0 1 0 0 128 68 16
24. Georgi Anarkulov MHK Molot Perm 1 5.81 .828 0 1 0 0 52 24 5
25. Nikita Shustov MHK Molot Perm 3 5.64 .812 0 2 0 0 128 52 12
26. Pavel Bykov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 3 7.50 .810 1 2 0 0 112 57 11
27. Yegor Tamachakov Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul 3 4.66 .792 0 2 0 0 142 42 11
28. Artur Gilmutdinov Batyr Neftekamsk 1 6.93 .789 0 0 0 0 35 15 4
29. Andrei Sukhanov Raketa Sarov 2 5.18 .760 0 2 0 0 70 19 6
30. Nikita Luginin Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 2 8.34 .643 0 0 0 0 36 9 5
                         
31. Pavel Prokofyev Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - - - - - - - - -
32. Ivan Kondratyev MHK Molot Perm 0 - - - - - - - - -
33. Yevgeni Kandyba Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 0 - - - - - - - - -