League Information and Facts
2009-2010 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Maxim Kitsyn (LW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 9 12 21 1.24 42 0
2. Dmitri Orlov (D) Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 9 10 19 1.12 26 5
3. Denis Golubev (C/W) Bars Kazan 9 7 10 17 1.89 18 5
4. Stanislav Bocharov (LW/RW) Bars Kazan 9 5 12 17 1.89 2 5
5. Stepan Filonov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 15 7 8 15 1.00 6 9
6. Anton Glinkin (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 12 7 7 14 1.17 8 6
7. Andrei Popov (RW/C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 9 5 9 14 1.56 8 10
8. Konstantin Turukin (C) Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 5 8 13 0.76 2 -3
9. Ilya Musin (LW/RW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 5 8 13 0.76 30 5
10. Alexander Antropov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 7 5 7 12 1.71 6 4
                   
11. Oleg Lomako (F) Bars Kazan 9 5 7 12 1.33 2 5
12. Vadim Yermolayev (LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 15 5 7 12 0.80 6 6
13. Danil Kaskov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 6 3 9 12 2.00 29 -1
14. Stepan Zhdanov (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 4 7 11 0.65 20 10
15. Anton Rekhtin (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 4 7 11 0.65 28 12
16. Vasili Streltsov (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 7 3 7 10 1.43 10 0
17. Konstantin Sokolov (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 15 3 7 10 0.67 12 4
18. Vitali Kamenev (C) Tolpar Ufa 13 6 3 9 0.69 12 3
19. Maxim Mamin (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 15 5 4 9 0.60 22 9
20. Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 7 4 5 9 1.29 24 2
                   
21. Kirill Lebedev (LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 15 4 5 9 0.60 28 3
22. Dmitri Tarasov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 14 3 6 9 0.64 22 9
23. Vladimir Malinovsky (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 15 2 7 9 0.60 14 2
24. Stanislav Solovyov (C/W) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 12 6 2 8 0.67 4 4
25. Pavel Zdunov (LW/RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 15 5 3 8 0.53 16 3
26. Kirill Polozov (LW/RW) Tolpar Ufa 13 3 5 8 0.62 10 3
27. Airat Ziazov (C) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 7 2 6 8 1.14 6 2
28. Konstantin Klimontov (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 12 2 6 8 0.67 18 7
29. Mikhail Churlyayev (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 15 2 6 8 0.53 22 7
30. Maxim Shalunov (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 6 1 7 1.75 6 4
                   
31. Filipp Savchenko (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 7 5 2 7 1.00 2 -3
32. Bogdan Potekhin (LW/RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 4 3 7 0.64 12 3
33. Artyom Gordeyev (C) Tolpar Ufa 12 4 3 7 0.58 2 3
34. Alexei Ishmametyev (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 15 4 3 7 0.47 18 8
35. Nikolai Kostichkin (F) Tolpar Ufa 11 3 4 7 0.64 4 4
36. Anton Burdasov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 12 3 4 7 0.58 18 1
37. Alexander Pankov (LW/RW) Tolpar Ufa 13 3 4 7 0.54 8 3
38. Yegor Dubrovsky (LW/C) Tolpar Ufa 13 2 5 7 0.54 6 5
39. Sergei Tereschenko (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 15 1 6 7 0.47 16 0
40. Alexander Streltsov (RW/LW) Avto Yekaterinburg 7 5 1 6 0.86 6 1
                   
41. Yegor Dugin (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 11 4 2 6 0.55 51 0
42. Vadim Mitryakov (LW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 4 2 6 0.35 8 -1
43. Sergei Barbashev (RW) CSKA-Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 3 3 6 1.50 2 3
44. Yevgeni Orlov (RW) Omskie Yastreby 6 3 3 6 1.00 8 0
45. Andrei Sergeyev (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 7 3 3 6 0.86 8 2
46. Maxim Chetyrkin (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 3 3 6 0.35 8 0
47. Alexei Konyukhov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 7 2 4 6 0.86 12 1
48. Andrei Badtrutdinov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 14 2 4 6 0.43 10 -3
49. Roman Minin (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 15 2 4 6 0.40 28 -4
50. Alexander Bogdanov (D) Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 1 5 6 0.35 24 4
                   
51. Anton Vasin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 14 5 0 5 0.36 14 3
52. Dmitri Monya (RW) CSKA-Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 4 1 5 1.25 0 0
53. Artur Sadriyev (F) Bars Kazan 9 4 1 5 0.56 2 -1
54. Stanislav Alshevsky (RW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 7 3 2 5 0.71 8 4
55. Anton Kovtun (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 3 2 5 0.29 4 -3
56. Yevgeni Solovyov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 12 2 3 5 0.42 4 -1
57. Mikhail Grigoryev (D) Tolpar Ufa 13 2 3 5 0.38 16 8
58. Ivan Gavrilenko (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 15 2 3 5 0.33 22 4
59. Alexander Khramkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 6 1 4 5 0.83 12 0
60. Shamil Fattakhov (C) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 7 1 4 5 0.71 6 2
                   
61. Vitali Kropachyov (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 14 1 4 5 0.36 18 7
62. Yaroslav Khabarov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 15 1 4 5 0.33 20 0
63. Maxim Frolov (LW) Tolpar Ufa 13 0 5 5 0.38 8 2
64. Yegor Yakovlev (D) Bars Kazan 9 4 0 4 0.44 10 7
65. Dmitri Lugin (RW/LW) MHK Dynamo Moskva 3 3 1 4 1.33 0 0
66. Semyon Golikov (F) MHK Krylia Sovetov 4 3 1 4 1.00 0 1
67. Daniil Apalkov (C/LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 3 1 4 0.80 4 3
68. Pavel Bryukhanov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 14 3 1 4 0.29 10 -5
69. Sergei Chistyakov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 7 2 2 4 0.57 8 1
70. Pavel Smagin (F) Omskie Yastreby 8 2 2 4 0.50 8 2
                   
71. Alexander Ugolnikov (D) Omskie Yastreby 8 2 2 4 0.50 14 0
72. Andrei Ankudinov (RW) Tolpar Ufa 12 2 2 4 0.33 2 -1
73. Sergei Yemelin (C/RW) Tolpar Ufa 13 2 2 4 0.31 4 2
74. Yegor Averin (W/C) Omskie Yastreby 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 1
75. Ruben Begunts (F) CSKA-Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 2
76. Dmitri Petrov (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 7 1 3 4 0.57 0 2
77. Artyom Bulychyov (D) Bars Kazan 9 1 3 4 0.44 12 1
78. Yegor Kuptsov (D) Tolpar Ufa 9 1 3 4 0.44 26 2
79. Alexander Vasilyev (RW/C) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3 0 4 4 1.33 10 -4
80. Magomed Gimbatov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 0 4 4 0.80 0 2
                   
81. Nikita Manukhov (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 7 0 4 4 0.57 12 2
82. Dinar Ziazov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 7 0 4 4 0.57 14 -1
83. Yuri Nazarov (RW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 0 4 4 0.24 2 -1
84. Pavel Yatsenkov (D) Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 0 0 4 0.24 22 3
85. Vyacheslav Kulyomin (LW/RW) CSKA-Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 3 0 3 0.75 0 -1
86. Alexander Volzhankin (LW/RW) Omskie Yastreby 8 3 0 3 0.38 10 0
87. Fyodor Malykhin (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 -4
88. Danil Galimullin (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 2
89. Artyom Gareyev (LW/RW) Tolpar Ufa 13 2 1 3 0.23 8 1
90. Yevgeni Kuznetsov (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2 1 2 3 1.50 4 2
                   
91. Artemi Panarin (LW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -4
92. Artur Amirov (D) Loko Yaroslavl 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 2
93. Nikita Gusev (LW) CSKA-Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 1
94. Ivan Boiko (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 0
95. Mikhail Zheleznov (LW) CSKA-Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -1
96. Yevgeni Grigorenko (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 -1
97. Anton Tikhomirov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 1 2 3 0.60 8 1
98. Yaroslav Gorbachenko (RW/C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 1 2 3 0.60 12 1
99. Denis Kurepanov (F) Tolpar Ufa 11 1 2 3 0.27 6 -2
100. Yevgeni Petrenko (RW) Tolpar Ufa 13 1 2 3 0.23 0 1
363 players found | Previous page | Next page
2009-2010 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Dmitri Voloshin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 15 2.15 .920
2. Alexander Danilishin Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 11 3.03 .890
3. Rafael Khakimov Tolpar Ufa 12 2.06 .922
4. Sergei Bobrovski Kuznetskie Medvedi 12 2.13 .929
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Roman Smiryagin MHK Krylia Sovetov 4 3.93 .913
2. Emil Garipov Bars Kazan 5 4.58 .882
3. Nikita Lozhkin Loko Yaroslavl 3 2.72 .893
4. Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 3 3.10 .893
5. Vladimir Sokhatsky Tolpar Ufa 2 2.91 .894
6. Stanislav Galimov Bars Kazan 4 3.45 .879
7. Andrei Maslakov Sheriff Tver 3 3.72 .855
8. Eduard Reizvikh Omskie Yastreby 8 1.88 .943
9. Mikhail Sushkov MHK Krylia Sovetov 1 2.36 .944
10. Nikita Starikov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 2 0.84 .968
           
11. Gleb Yevdokimov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 2.78 .876
12. Alexander Serdyukov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2 9.32 .795
13. Alexei Berestnev Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3 4.73 .881
14. Igor Bobkov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2 3.05 .893
15. Ivan Dokin CSKA-Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 3.81 .872
16. Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 3 3.05 .892
17. Anton Todykov CSKA-Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 2 6.77 .733
18. Alexander Skrynnik Loko Yaroslavl 1 0.00 1.00
19. Savva Borodin Avto Yekaterinburg 6 2.92 .901
20. Alexander Sharychenkov MHK Dynamo Moskva 3 5.22 .870
           
21. Igor Glazkov Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 2.80 .905
22. Vadim Zhelobnyuk MHK Dynamo Moskva 1 7.49 .667
23. Anton Kislitsyn Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 7 2.66 .905
24. Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 4 5.66 .780
25. Leonid Kandakov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2 8.38 .778
26. Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 3 2.24 .925
27. Danila Alistratov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 1 4.50 .857
28. Sergei Gaiduchenko Loko Yaroslavl 3 3.94 .800