League Information and Facts
2010-2011 Postseason Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nikita Gusev (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 17 10 27 1.69 6 15
2. Roman Lyubimov (C/LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 8 8 16 1.00 10 3
3. Artyom Gareyev (LW/RW) Tolpar Ufa 15 4 12 16 1.07 12 14
4. Daniil Apalkov (C/LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 17 4 12 16 0.94 4 3
5. Yevgeni Solovyov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 17 10 5 15 0.88 26 3
6. Kirill Polozov (LW/RW) Tolpar Ufa 15 6 9 15 1.00 8 9
7. Dmitri Tarasov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 17 4 11 15 0.88 20 2
8. Yuri Maslyakov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 15 11 3 14 0.93 29 -5
9. Ilya Karlin (LW/RW) Khimik Voskresensk 15 8 6 14 0.93 2 1
10. Alexander Torchenyuk (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 5 9 14 0.88 12 4
                   
11. Vyacheslav Kulyomin (LW/RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 7 6 13 0.81 12 6
12. Kirill Lebedev (LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 17 7 6 13 0.76 16 1
13. Nikolai Krasotin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 15 6 7 13 0.87 8 -5
14. Yegor Krivchenko (C/RW) Khimik Voskresensk 15 6 7 13 0.87 8 0
15. Nikita Kucherov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 10 5 8 13 1.30 16 7
16. Maxym Kvitchenko (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 15 2 11 13 0.87 4 -2
17. Artyom Gruzdev (F) Khimik Voskresensk 15 3 9 12 0.80 61 -7
18. Yegor Dubrovsky (LW/C) Tolpar Ufa 15 7 4 11 0.73 8 4
19. Sergei Andronov (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 6 5 11 0.69 4 8
20. Vladimir Malinovsky (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 16 6 5 11 0.69 32 5
                   
21. Alexander Chiglintsev (F) Tolpar Ufa 15 3 8 11 0.73 2 3
22. Alexei Marchenko (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 15 3 8 11 0.73 31 11
23. Sergei Yemelin (C/RW) Tolpar Ufa 10 7 3 10 1.00 10 13
24. Yevgeni Grigorenko (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 17 4 6 10 0.59 4 3
25. Alexander Pankov (LW/RW) Tolpar Ufa 11 6 3 9 0.82 42 2
26. Dmitri Lugin (RW/LW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 4 5 9 1.13 8 3
27. Sergei Barbashev (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 15 1 8 9 0.60 20 6
28. Oleg Yashin (LW/C) Mytishchinskie Atlanty 6 6 2 8 1.33 6 3
29. Fyodor Malykhin (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 6 5 3 8 1.33 35 0
30. Vladislav Kartayev (C) Tolpar Ufa 15 5 3 8 0.53 16 2
                   
31. Bogdan Potekhin (LW/RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 9 3 5 8 0.89 4 -3
32. Nikolai Prokhorkin (LW/C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 3 5 8 0.50 10 7
33. Ivan Gavrilenko (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 17 3 5 8 0.47 14 1
34. Yaroslav Kosov (LW/RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 17 6 1 7 0.41 0 -6
35. Valeri Polyakov (F) Tolpar Ufa 14 3 4 7 0.50 4 5
36. Mikhail Grigoryev (D) Tolpar Ufa 11 2 5 7 0.64 14 11
37. Maxim Shalunov (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 1 6 7 1.40 2 -1
38. Danil Kaskov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 6 1 6 7 1.17 6 0
39. Anton Popov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 15 5 1 6 0.40 30 -2
40. Igor Fefelov (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 15 4 2 6 0.40 6 9
                   
41. Viktor Antipin (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 17 4 2 6 0.35 8 1
42. Igor Bortnikov (LW/RW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 3 3 6 1.20 4 -1
43. Ildar Valeyev (D) Khimik Voskresensk 14 3 3 6 0.43 30 -4
44. Nikolai Kazakovtsev (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 5 2 4 6 1.20 28 0
45. Anton Lazarev (RW/LW) Mytishchinskie Atlanty 6 2 4 6 1.00 4 4
46. Nikolai Stolyarenko (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 2 4 6 0.75 2 3
47. Mikhail Churlyayev (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 13 2 4 6 0.46 10 1
48. Pyotr Khokhryakov (C) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 1 5 6 1.20 6 0
49. Igor Gorokhov (D) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 1 5 6 0.75 2 3
50. Sergei Plotnikov (LW/RW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 1 5 6 0.75 47 -1
                   
51. Anton Vasin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 17 1 5 6 0.35 30 2
52. Alexander Streltsov (RW/LW) Avto Yekaterinburg 6 4 1 5 0.83 2 1
53. Roberts Bukarts (LW/RW) HK Riga 3 3 2 5 1.67 2 -2
54. Yegor Dugin (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 3 2 5 1.00 16 -2
55. Dmitri Potaichuk (LW) Belye Tigry Orenburg 7 3 2 5 0.71 6 1
56. Vyacheslav Litovchenko (C/RW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 -2
57. Pavel Dedunov (RW/LW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 4 3
58. Pavel Volodin (D) Tolpar Ufa 15 3 2 5 0.33 12 4
59. Anton Burdasov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 0 -4
60. Airat Ziazov (C) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 6 2
                   
61. Viktor Postnikov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 9 2 3 5 0.56 2 2
62. Yefim Gurkin (D) Tolpar Ufa 15 2 3 5 0.33 10 9
63. Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 1 4 5 1.00 8 4
64. Mikhail Grigorenko (C/W) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 10 1 4 5 0.50 4 4
65. Denis Kamayev (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 15 1 4 5 0.33 4 7
66. Yevgeni Shakurov (D) Tolpar Ufa 15 1 4 5 0.33 28 4
67. Mikhail Pashnin (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 1 4 5 0.31 60 8
68. Bulat Shavaleyev (RW) Bars Kazan 3 0 5 5 1.67 0 2
69. Oleg Lomako (F) Bars Kazan 3 3 1 4 1.33 12 2
70. Stanislav Alshevsky (RW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 3 1 4 0.80 8 3
                   
71. Alexander Antropov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 6 3 1 4 0.67 2 1
72. Rodion Muratov (F) Tolpar Ufa 13 3 1 4 0.31 6 2
73. Ion-Georgi Kostev (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 -4
74. Nikolai Lukyanchikov (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 3
75. Maxim Chudinov (D) Almaz Cherepovets 5 2 2 4 0.80 8 -1
76. Filipp Savchenko (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 -2
77. Pavel Chernov (C) Mytishchinskie Atlanty 6 2 2 4 0.67 14 1
78. Timur Yannurov (F) Belye Tigry Orenburg 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 2
79. Alexander Ageyev (LW) Belye Tigry Orenburg 7 2 2 4 0.57 2 1
80. Alexander Osipov (D) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 6 -1
                   
81. Vasili Streltsov (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 6 1 3 4 0.67 4 0
82. Ildar Isangulov (D) Tolpar Ufa 12 1 3 4 0.33 28 8
83. Igor Ozhiganov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 0 4 4 0.25 22 8
84. Dmitri Maidanyuk (F) Omskie Yastreby 4 3 0 3 0.75 29 1
85. Yevgeni Mons (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 5 3 0 3 0.60 6 -3
86. Emil Galimov (LW/RW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 3 0 3 0.60 27 -1
87. Alexander Shevchenko (RW) Mytishchinskie Atlanty 6 3 0 3 0.50 0 -1
88. Artyom Maslov (RW/LW) MHK Krylia Sovetov 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 1
89. Dmitri Schetinkin (F/D) MHK Krylia Sovetov 4 2 1 3 0.75 18 3
90. Vitali Popov (C) Almaz Cherepovets 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 -2
                   
91. Eduard Baklanov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 0
92. Alexei Alexeyev (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 2
93. Yegor Antropov (D) Belye Tigry Orenburg 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 4
94. Sergei Zabolotny (C) Belye Tigry Orenburg 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 -2
95. Mikhail Plotnikov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 10 2 1 3 0.30 12 2
96. Timofei Tankeyev (C) Khimik Voskresensk 15 2 1 3 0.20 14 -1
97. Miks Indrasis (LW/RW) HK Riga 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -3
98. Semyon Zherebtsov (C) Omskie Yastreby 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 2
99. Ignat Zemchenko (LW) Almaz Cherepovets 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -2
100. Maxim Berezin (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 1
891 players found | Previous page | Next page
2010-2011 Postseason Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Rafael Khakimov Tolpar Ufa 14 2.83 .908
2. Alexander Pasechnik Khimik Voskresensk 15 3.44 .882
3. Sergei Gaiduchenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 15 1.93 .927
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexander Galaysha Mytishchinskie Atlanty 1 0 -
2. Andrei Vasilevsky Tolpar Ufa 2 2.05 .936
3. Roman Smiryagin Almaz Cherepovets 5 4.23 .882
4. Kristers Gudlevskis HK Riga 3 4.15 .862
5. Dmitri Voloshin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 9 2.93 .907
6. Pyotr Yeryomin Mytishchinskie Atlanty 6 3.10 .910
7. Yevgeni Orlov Bars Kazan 3 4.51 .893
8. Alexander Danilishin Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 3.60 .904
9. Pavel Shegalo MHK Krylia Sovetov 2 5.99 .816
10. Eduard Reizvikh Omskie Yastreby 2 2.02 .935
           
11. Oleg Shilin Omskie Yastreby 2 3.01 .880
12. Alexei Berestnev Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3 4.33 .824
13. Andrei Stelmakh Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 1.79 .908
14. Boris Novichenkov MHK Krylia Sovetov 3 4.27 .841
15. Danila Alistratov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2 3.66 .884
16. Yegor Oseledets Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 2 3.88 .893
17. Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 2 6.71 .828
18. Savva Borodin Avto Yekaterinburg 4 2.82 .916
19. Nikita Lozhkin Loko Yaroslavl 3 2.71 .907
20. Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 3 4.48 .861
           
21. Stepan Reshayev Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3 2.39 .927
22. Ilya Andryukhov Mytishchinskie Atlanty 1 9.00 .667
23. Alexander Zalivin Belye Tigry Orenburg 6 2.75 .900
24. Kirill Brashkin Bars Kazan 2 7.03 .806
25. Leonid Kandakov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1 5.00 .800
26. Timur Mamedov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3 3.39 .879
27. Dmytro Berezin Belye Tigry Orenburg 1 9.92 .700
28. Filipp Sirik Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 4.13 .883
29. Ilya Gutsevich Belye Tigry Orenburg 2 4.13 .833
30. Anton Kislitsyn Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1 5.06 .821
           
31. Andrei Olenich Khimik Voskresensk 1 0.00 .000
32. Daniil Romanov Tolpar Ufa 1 31.30 .667