League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2010-2011 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Kirill Polozov (LW/RW) Tolpar Ufa 53 32 45 77 1.45 30 42
2. Nikita Tochitsky (C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 52 19 56 75 1.44 54 11
3. Sergei Yemelin (C/RW) Tolpar Ufa 53 33 35 68 1.28 18 49
4. Filipp Savchenko (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 43 35 31 66 1.54 34 21
5. Dmitri Potaichuk (LW) Belye Tigry Orenburg 52 29 35 64 1.23 30 -9
6. Artyom Gareyev (LW/RW) Tolpar Ufa 50 26 34 60 1.20 49 42
7. Daniil Apalkov (W/C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 47 22 38 60 1.28 16 42
8. Albert Konozov (W) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 54 29 30 59 1.09 70 14
9. Nikita Gusev (LW/RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 38 22 37 59 1.55 14 35
10. Nikita Kucherov (RW) Tampa Bay Lightning Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 41 27 31 58 1.42 81 42
                   
11. Dmitri Lugin (RW/LW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 44 20 35 55 1.25 62 17
12. Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 36 17 38 55 1.53 78 7
13. Yuri Maslyakov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 56 23 31 54 0.96 20 30
14. Nikita Ivanov (LW) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 54 17 37 54 1.00 60 10
15. Miks Indrasis (W/C) HK Riga 56 21 32 53 0.95 26 5
16. Fyodor Malykhin (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 33 25 27 52 1.58 40 7
17. Nikita Feoktistov (LW) Minskie Zubry 53 22 30 52 0.98 76 4
18. Maxim Zyuzyakin (LW/RW) Loko Yaroslavl 47 19 33 52 1.11 16 19
19. Juris Upitis (LW/C) HK Riga 55 24 26 50 0.91 34 6
20. Maxim Kartoshkin (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 54 22 27 49 0.91 68 -14
                   
21. Ruslan Karbutov (F) totals 53 27 21 48 0.91 40 -2
    Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 39 21 18 39 1.00 32 -6
    Omskie Yastreby 14 6 3 9 0.64 8 4
22. Raimonds Vilkoits (C/D) HK Riga 56 25 23 48 0.86 34 12
23. Stanislav Alshevsky (RW/C) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 51 27 20 47 0.92 58 7
24. Alexei Zaitsev (W) Almaz Cherepovets 56 20 27 47 0.84 24 19
25. Valentin Pyanov (C/LW) totals 55 11 36 47 0.85 28 -5
    Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 40 7 27 34 0.85 20 -9
    Omskie Yastreby 15 4 9 13 0.87 8 4
26. Artyom Kozlovsky (F) totals 42 32 14 46 1.10 16 6
    Omskie Yastreby 18 14 5 19 1.06 2 9
    Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 24 18 9 27 1.13 14 -3
27. Vitali Popov (C) Almaz Cherepovets 55 27 19 46 0.84 18 23
28. Yevgeni Solovyov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 50 26 20 46 0.92 18 28
29. Sergei Barbashev (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 53 17 29 46 0.87 54 -3
30. Ilya Karlin (LW/RW) Khimik Voskresensk 56 25 20 45 0.80 48 18
                   
31. Yegor Krivchenko (C/RW) Khimik Voskresensk 56 16 29 45 0.80 68 25
32. Yaroslav Tulyakov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 42 14 31 45 1.07 64 -15
33. Sergei Zabolotny (C) Belye Tigry Orenburg 51 25 19 44 0.86 24 -15
34. Nikolai Krasotin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 56 20 24 44 0.79 44 20
35. Filipp Toluzakov (LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 39 23 20 43 1.10 18 16
36. Albert Zagidullin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 53 17 26 43 0.81 44 0
37. Grigori Aksyutov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 51 13 30 43 0.84 82 1
38. Alexander Antropov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 46 22 20 42 0.91 20 5
39. Denis Golubev (C/RW) Bars Kazan 30 21 21 42 1.40 95 19
40. Alexander Gogolev (LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 43 19 23 42 0.98 111 14
                   
41. Denis Davydov (LW) Mytishchinskie Atlanty 54 19 23 42 0.78 56 9
42. Pavel Dedunov (LW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 51 23 18 41 0.80 28 17
43. Alexander Chiglintsev (F) Tolpar Ufa 52 20 21 41 0.79 60 25
44. Valeri Boyarskikh (F) Minskie Zubry 53 16 25 41 0.77 138 3
45. Yevgeni Zubkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 53 12 29 41 0.77 32 12
46. Alexander Torchenyuk (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 53 11 30 41 0.77 59 1
47. Mikhail Plotnikov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 53 24 16 40 0.76 62 -1
48. Nikolai Prokhorkin (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 46 23 17 40 0.87 42 28
49. Roman Lyubimov (LW/RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 49 21 19 40 0.82 90 -2
50. Kirill Rasskazov (C) Omskie Yastreby 42 16 24 40 0.95 10 11
                   
51. Maxym Kvitchenko (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 45 16 24 40 0.89 50 20
52. Alexander Syomochkin (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 47 16 24 40 0.85 52 -1
53. Artyom Sursov (C) Belye Tigry Orenburg 45 14 26 40 0.89 16 -5
54. Alexander Ageyev (LW) Belye Tigry Orenburg 51 13 27 40 0.78 57 -4
55. Vyacheslav Litovchenko (C/LW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 34 12 28 40 1.18 20 19
56. Sergei Shmelyov (LW/RW) Mytishchinskie Atlanty 40 17 22 39 0.98 24 15
57. Magomed Gimbatov (RW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 39 15 24 39 1.00 100 -17
58. Artyom Gruzdev (F) Khimik Voskresensk 54 14 25 39 0.72 77 26
59. Ignat Zemchenko (RW/C) Almaz Cherepovets 40 17 21 38 0.95 12 20
60. Alexei Marchenko (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 36 5 33 38 1.06 28 33
                   
61. Andrei Grushin (F) Loko Yaroslavl 53 19 18 37 0.70 20 10
62. Mikhail Kostolomov (F) MHK Gazovik Tyumen 52 18 19 37 0.71 36 -2
63. Vladislav Kartayev (C) Tolpar Ufa 44 14 23 37 0.84 54 32
64. Dmitri Maltsev (LW/RW) Loko Yaroslavl 48 14 23 37 0.77 53 -2
65. Artyom Valerko (RW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 51 23 13 36 0.71 26 -14
66. Maxim Shalunov (C) Chicago Blackhawks Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 39 22 14 36 0.92 42 13
67. Artyom Maslov (RW/LW) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 53 21 15 36 0.68 16 2
68. Yuri Skvortsov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 48 12 24 36 0.75 52 2
69. Alexei Nogikh (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 50 12 24 36 0.72 50 -5
70. Mikhail Grigorenko (C/LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 43 17 18 35 0.81 22 9
                   
71. Maris Bicevskis (C) HK Riga 49 17 18 35 0.71 52 2
72. Sergei Shumakov (LW) Belye Tigry Orenburg 51 17 18 35 0.69 70 -5
73. Alexander Malyavko (F) Minskie Zubry 56 15 20 35 0.63 50 9
74. Stanislav Bocharov (LW/RW) Bars Kazan 34 21 13 34 1.00 18 18
75. Alexander Denezhkin (RW/LW) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 41 19 15 34 0.83 60 17
76. Anton Burdasov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 28 18 16 34 1.21 34 14
77. Dmitri A. Orlov (LW) Almaz Cherepovets 49 18 16 34 0.69 48 3
78. Alexander Streltsov (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 31 17 17 34 1.10 36 11
79. Sergei Plotnikov (LW/RW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 16 12 22 34 2.13 32 18
80. Alexander Pronkevich (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 53 12 22 34 0.64 16 23
                   
81. Semyon Zherebtsov (C) Omskie Yastreby 45 11 23 34 0.76 52 9
82. Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) MHK Yunost Minsk 45 21 12 33 0.73 8 -11
83. Mikhail Ustyantsev (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 52 12 21 33 0.64 16 6
84. Artyom Potylitsyn (F) totals 53 11 22 33 0.62 46 -2
    Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 26 6 10 16 0.62 28 -7
    Omskie Yastreby 27 5 12 17 0.63 18 5
85. Igor Zotov (F) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 53 22 10 32 0.60 10 -1
86. Yevgeni Grigorenko (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 52 17 15 32 0.62 40 18
87. Alexander Alyoshkin (F) Almaz Cherepovets 53 16 16 32 0.60 106 12
88. Andrei Badtrutdinov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 47 15 17 32 0.68 42 5
89. Ilya Musin (LW/RW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 44 13 19 32 0.73 39 -2
90. Konstantin Turukin (C) Kuznetskie Medvedi 49 10 22 32 0.65 50 -4
                   
91. Yegor Yakovlev (D) Bars Kazan 37 7 25 32 0.87 32 26
92. Stanislav Levin (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 50 18 13 31 0.62 30 -1
93. Konstantin Sokolov (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 42 17 14 31 0.74 67 10
94. Alexander Smetanin (LW) Bars Kazan 49 17 14 31 0.63 74 17
95. Sergei Chistyakov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 48 16 15 31 0.65 32 8
96. Pavel Chernov (C) Mytishchinskie Atlanty 26 14 17 31 1.19 38 9
97. Dmitri Schetinkin (F/D) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 49 14 17 31 0.63 44 2
98. Artur Galyauv (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 51 13 18 31 0.61 44 1
99. Ilya Akhmetov (C) MHK Gazovik Tyumen 53 13 18 31 0.59 44 0
100. Ildar Khamidullin (F) MHK Gazovik Tyumen 50 11 20 31 0.62 28 7
894 players found | Previous page | Next page
2010-2011 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Andrei Vasilevsky Tampa Bay Lightning Tolpar Ufa 14 1.81 .937 8 2 4 3 730 325 22
2. Rafael Khakimov Tolpar Ufa 40 1.79 .930 29 6 3 8 2343 932 70
3. Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 27 1.93 .930 14 7 4 5 1551 665 50
4. Roman Smiryagin Almaz Cherepovets 30 2.06 .924 18 11 1 4 1749 729 60
5. Kristers Gudlevskis HK Riga 49 2.20 .920 26 16 2 7 2761 1160 101
6. Alexander Pasechnik Khimik Voskresensk 39 2.11 .919 23 11 5 6 2360 937 83
7. Dmitri Voloshin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 32 2.19 .916 23 5 3 3 1778 712 65
8. Pyotr Yeryomin Mytishchinskie Atlanty 21 2.35 .916 10 4 2 1 1048 450 41
9. Yevgeni Orlov Bars Kazan 32 2.08 .915 16 5 2 2 1618 603 56
10. Alexander Danilishin Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 45 2.61 .912 23 16 4 4 2617 1185 114
                         
11. Sergei Mashkovtsev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 13 1.85 .911 3 5 1 2 551 174 17
12. Michael Vishnevetsky MHK Spartak Moskva 27 2.65 .909 11 13 1 0 1540 679 68
13. Alexander Khomutov MHK Gazovik Tyumen 29 2.48 .908 11 13 3 3 1620 662 67
14. Pavel Shegalo MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 23 2.66 .908 8 8 5 0 1285 565 57
15. Alexander Sharychenkov Sheriff Tver 21 2.70 .907 6 11 3 0 1223 539 55
16. Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 11 1.95 .906 4 3 0 1 492 154 16
17. Eduard Reizvikh Omskie Yastreby 25 2.64 .906 15 10 2 1 1593 678 70
18. Leonid Monetchikov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 18 3.30 .906 5 9 3 0 1055 562 58
19. Dmitri Shikin totals 18 2.55 .903 8 7 1 3 990 392 42
    Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 6 2.19 .876 3 2 0 1 301 78 11
    SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 12 2.70 .910 5 5 1 2 689 314 31
20. Oleg Shilin Omskie Yastreby 28 2.63 .903 16 5 5 2 1619 663 71
                         
21. Alexander Borodulya MHK Yunost Minsk 42 2.73 .903 16 19 4 5 2398 1010 109
22. Alexei Berestnev Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 28 2.43 .901 16 7 1 1 1485 549 60
23. Andrei Simoroz MHK Gazovik Tyumen 28 2.64 .901 12 9 4 4 1526 612 67
24. Andrei Shutov Ladia Togliatti 12 3.19 .900 2 6 3 1 734 350 39
25. Andrei Stelmakh Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 29 2.63 .899 12 12 1 0 1461 569 64
26. Alexander Pimankin Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 21 2.73 .899 6 8 2 0 1013 411 46
27. Boris Novichenkov MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 28 2.71 .898 13 11 1 2 1549 613 70
28. Sergei Kostenko Washington Capitals Kuznetskie Medvedi 28 2.90 .898 6 18 2 0 1551 657 75
29. Yaroslav Proskurin Khimik Voskresensk 11 2.25 .897 5 3 3 3 533 175 20
30. Oleg Petrov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 18 3.12 .897 5 10 1 1 981 446 51
                         
31. Andrei Maslakov Sheriff Tver 31 3.04 .896 13 13 3 0 1735 761 88
32. Yegor Oseledets Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 29 2.81 .895 20 10 1 2 1724 689 84
33. Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 26 2.91 .895 10 9 3 1 1340 554 65
34. Denis Korovayev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 35 3.07 .894 10 16 2 3 1641 708 84
35. Oleg Inshakov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 13 3.35 .894 2 9 0 0 645 304 36
36. Savva Borodin Avto Yekaterinburg 23 2.89 .893 14 5 1 1 1265 508 61
37. Alexander Plotnikov Kuznetskie Medvedi 25 3.01 .892 8 8 3 2 1175 488 59
38. Andrei Petukhov Minskie Zubry 17 2.43 .890 8 5 3 2 913 298 37
39. Andrei Fomich SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 13 3.37 .890 2 7 3 0 694 315 39
40. Nikita Lozhkin Loko Yaroslavl 38 2.61 .889 25 10 2 3 2119 738 92
                         
41. Dmitri Ryazhinov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 28 3.53 .889 3 18 5 0 1581 744 93
42. Denis Belopolsky Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 28 3.49 .887 4 20 2 1 1478 677 86
43. Alexander Skrynnik Loko Yaroslavl 17 2.55 .886 4 8 5 0 1013 333 43
44. Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 29 3.15 .886 15 9 3 2 1431 582 75
45. Vladimir Varyanov Avto Yekaterinburg 11 2.50 .885 4 2 0 1 505 162 21
46. Mikhail Pimenov totals 26 3.73 .885 6 14 1 0 1256 601 78
    MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 8 3.25 .879 3 5 0 0 443 174 24
    Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 18 3.98 .888 3 9 1 0 814 427 54
47. Kirill Gubanov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 42 4.07 .884 6 26 3 0 1974 1021 134
48. Alexander Zalivin totals 22 2.66 .883 12 5 2 0 1264 424 56
    Sheriff Tver 1 2.94 .909 0 1 0 0 62 30 3
    Belye Tigry Orenburg 21 2.65 .881 12 4 2 0 1203 394 53
49. Stepan Reshayev Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 25 3.15 .883 7 4 8 0 1181 470 62
50. Ilya Andryukhov Mytishchinskie Atlanty 39 2.96 .882 18 15 3 2 2092 772 103
                         
51. Uldis Calpa HK Riga 10 2.75 .881 2 3 1 0 350 119 16
52. Kirill Brashkin Bars Kazan 26 3.38 .880 9 13 1 0 1084 448 61
53. Konstantin Boldakov Ladia Togliatti 13 4.00 .880 1 9 0 0 645 316 43
54. Sergei Silantyev Belye Tigry Orenburg 21 2.78 .878 12 6 0 1 1145 383 53
55. Denis Kovalyov Minskie Zubry 34 2.76 .876 11 13 3 4 1851 602 85
56. Airat Valiyev Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 23 3.11 .874 9 7 1 0 1042 375 54
57. Sergei Denisov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 29 3.88 .874 13 14 2 0 1655 739 107
58. Leonid Kandakov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 27 3.20 .871 12 10 0 2 1352 487 72
59. Timur Mamedov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 17 3.18 .870 7 4 3 1 812 287 43
60. Daniil Kudlayev MHK Spartak Moskva 24 3.61 .870 10 11 2 1 1363 547 82
                         
61. Sergei Stepanov MHK Yunost Minsk 14 4.77 .870 1 7 1 0 504 267 40
62. Igor Saprykin Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 17 3.73 .869 6 9 2 0 1095 452 68
63. Kirill Kornilov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 3.70 .866 8 5 2 0 942 376 58
64. Mikhail Karnaukhov Minskie Zubry 13 3.16 .865 4 6 3 1 627 212 33
65. Konstantin Chistov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 10 4.34 .857 0 3 0 0 263 114 19
66. Ilya Orekhov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 10 4.64 .857 2 4 1 0 414 192 32
67. Artyom Artemyev Loko Yaroslavl 11 3.60 .856 1 1 0 0 267 95 16
68. Sergei Kalash Ladia Togliatti 29 4.78 .850 1 22 2 0 1306 590 104
69. Ilya Gutsevich Belye Tigry Orenburg 10 4.50 .829 3 4 1 0 387 141 29
70. Andrei Beda Ladia Togliatti 12 6.60 .799 0 5 1 0 418 183 46
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Lev Kuzemchenko Omskie Yastreby 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 12 5 0
2. Alexander Galaysha Mytishchinskie Atlanty 3 1.33 .944 1 0 1 1 136 51 3
3. Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 2.12 .927 1 0 2 0 85 38 3
4. Vitali Belinsky MHK Yunost Minsk 7 2.37 .922 3 3 1 1 406 188 16
5. Sergei Shchukin Khimik Voskresensk 9 2.02 .920 4 2 0 1 505 195 17
6. Maxim Yermakov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 8 2.41 .914 2 5 1 1 474 202 19
7. Danila Alistratov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 9 3.19 .898 4 3 0 1 471 219 25
8. Sergei Gaiduchenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 7 3.80 .898 3 2 0 1 332 184 21
9. Mikhail Sushkov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 6 3.08 .893 0 3 1 0 254 108 13
10. Ilyas Gafiullin Tolpar Ufa 9 2.88 .892 0 1 0 0 146 58 7
                         
11. Denis Cherkashin Sheriff Tver 5 3.94 .878 0 3 1 0 260 122 17
12. Yevgeni Kochetov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 8 3.96 .873 0 5 0 0 334 151 22
13. Denis Davydov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 6 3.54 .864 0 1 2 0 204 76 12
14. Andrei Ivanov MHK Spartak Moskva 8 3.97 .864 1 5 0 0 364 152 24
15. Dmytro Berezin Belye Tigry Orenburg 4 4.28 .859 0 4 0 0 197 85 14
16. Toms Broks HK Riga 6 4.82 .854 3 3 0 0 262 123 21
17. Alexander Serdyukov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 4 5.43 .849 1 2 0 0 177 90 16
18. Maxim Alyapkin Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 8 5.27 .838 1 4 0 0 342 155 30
19. Alexander Brovchenko Ladia Togliatti 2 5.53 .836 0 1 0 0 109 51 10
20. Igor Glazkov Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 4.50 .835 1 5 0 0 374 142 28
                         
21. Filipp Sirik Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4 4.10 .833 1 1 0 0 103 35 7
22. Nikolai Pavlov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4 3.46 .831 1 0 1 0 174 49 10
23. Andrei Litvinov Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 4.49 .826 0 2 0 0 108 38 8
24. Vsevolod Kondrashov Almaz Cherepovets 7 5.86 .806 1 3 0 0 277 112 27
25. Alexander Pasynkov Belye Tigry Orenburg 6 5.87 .794 1 4 0 0 276 104 27
26. Leonid Ruban MHK Yunost Minsk 3 11.66 .794 0 1 0 0 67 50 13
27. Ilya Popov MHK Gazovik Tyumen 3 3.48 .789 1 0 0 0 70 15 4
28. Alexander Taverov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 2 5.43 .778 0 1 0 0 67 21 6
29. Yevgeni Titok Minskie Zubry 1 9.38 .700 0 0 0 0 20 7 3
30. Stanislav Artynsky MHK Yunost Minsk 1 6.00 .667 0 0 0 0 20 4 2
113 goalies found | Previous page | Next page