League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2011-2012 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Artyom Gareyev (LW/RW) Tolpar Ufa 59 28 54 82 1.39 50 35
2. Nikita Gusev (LW/RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 34 30 46 76 2.24 26 23
3. Yevgeni Grigorenko (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 59 33 39 72 1.22 56 40
4. Vyacheslav Kozub (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 58 31 36 67 1.16 36 -30
5. Andrei Maximov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 60 24 41 65 1.08 44 14
6. Zakhar Oshchinsky (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 55 23 41 64 1.16 34 -17
7. Denis Davydov (LW) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 55 37 26 63 1.15 75 11
8. Yevgeni Solovyov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 29 33 62 1.03 42 29
9. Konstantin Turukin (C) Kuznetskie Medvedi 60 26 36 62 1.03 22 27
10. Sergei Shmelyov (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 60 26 35 61 1.02 30 28
                   
11. Maxim Shalunov (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 48 30 30 60 1.25 60 1
12. Valentin Pyanov (C/LW) Omskie Yastreby 60 22 38 60 1.00 30 36
13. Alexander Kadeykin (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 60 22 36 58 0.97 20 29
14. Maxym Kvitchenko (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 57 21 37 58 1.02 48 6
15. Vadim Pereskokov (C/LW) Belye Tigry Orenburg 59 19 37 56 0.95 38 1
16. Vadim Mitryakov (LW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 51 31 24 55 1.08 49 23
17. Mikhail Plotnikov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 53 25 30 55 1.04 63 12
18. Semyon Zherebtsov (C) Omskie Yastreby 55 15 40 55 1.00 50 32
19. Yegor Krivchenko (C/RW) Khimik Voskresensk 60 30 24 54 0.90 90 5
20. Anton Shenfeld (LW/RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 23 30 53 0.88 24 34
                   
21. Igor Cherkasov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 58 20 33 53 0.91 30 5
22. Valeri Polyakov (C) Tolpar Ufa 51 27 23 50 0.98 4 17
23. Alexander Zakirov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 59 24 26 50 0.85 46 1
24. Dmitri Kirillov (LW) Bars Kazan 54 21 29 50 0.93 54 26
25. Yevgeni Nikiforov (RW) Belye Tigry Orenburg 54 26 23 49 0.91 123 -2
26. Ansel Galimov (RW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 55 24 25 49 0.89 62 8
27. Ilya Karlin (LW/RW) Khimik Voskresensk 59 17 32 49 0.83 10 7
28. Konstantin Sokolov (RW) Bars Kazan 53 27 21 48 0.91 40 28
29. Nikita Kozlov (F) Tolpar Ufa 60 23 25 48 0.80 26 10
30. Artyom Tomilin (C) Kapitan Stupino 57 23 24 47 0.83 18 6
                   
31. Vitali Popov (C) Almaz Cherepovets 54 22 25 47 0.87 16 16
32. Anton Andriyanov (F) Kapitan Stupino 57 22 25 47 0.83 22 16
33. Yevgeni Poltorak (F) Mamonty Yugry 59 20 27 47 0.80 32 -2
34. Yevgeni Zubkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 60 20 27 47 0.78 59 14
35. Oleg Lomako (LW) Bars Kazan 60 19 28 47 0.78 24 22
36. Igor Biryukov (LW/RW) Mamonty Yugry 60 12 35 47 0.78 67 5
37. Bulat Khammatov (C/RW) Tolpar Ufa 60 24 22 46 0.77 30 18
38. Bulat Baikeyev (LW) Bars Kazan 53 19 27 46 0.87 51 31
39. Sergei Shumakov (LW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 50 18 28 46 0.92 84 -2
40. Pavel Dedunov (LW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 57 23 22 45 0.79 34 -4
                   
41. Yuri Skvortsov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 54 22 23 45 0.83 54 11
42. Ivan Yatsenko (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 60 22 23 45 0.75 38 0
43. Mikhail Ustyantsev (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 53 25 19 44 0.83 38 6
44. Pavel Kurazhov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 60 22 22 44 0.73 48 20
45. Roman Lyubimov (LW/RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 50 17 27 44 0.88 64 17
46. Stanislav Lopachuk (LW) MHK Yunost Minsk 42 16 28 44 1.05 16 0
47. Pavel Buchnevich (RW/LW) St. Louis Blues Almaz Cherepovets 45 15 29 44 0.98 55 15
48. Pavel Kulikov (C) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 48 15 29 44 0.92 30 5
49. Nikita Kucherov (RW) Tampa Bay Lightning Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 23 24 19 43 1.87 40 16
50. Daniel Stumpf (LW/RW) MHK Yunost Minsk 54 22 21 43 0.80 34 -10
                   
51. Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Bars Kazan 55 25 17 42 0.76 18 26
52. Alexei Zaitsev (W) Almaz Cherepovets 55 21 21 42 0.76 32 4
53. Sergei Simonov (C) Kuznetskie Medvedi 59 17 25 42 0.71 56 6
54. Danil Gubarev (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 46 10 32 42 0.91 26 2
55. Nikolai Stolyarenko (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 55 24 17 41 0.75 54 6
56. Stanislav Katsuba (C/RW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 58 15 26 41 0.71 46 7
57. Alexander Petrov (F) Mamonty Yugry 58 17 23 40 0.69 65 1
58. Pavel Chernov (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 25 16 24 40 1.60 42 12
59. Alexander Shevchenko (RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 59 21 18 39 0.66 30 9
60. Alexander Barabanov (LW/RW) San Jose Sharks SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 48 18 21 39 0.81 16 12
                   
61. Danil Faizullin (LW) Bars Kazan 55 17 22 39 0.71 10 13
62. Maxim Parfeyevets (LW/RW) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 55 17 22 39 0.71 34 -5
63. Dmitri Tarasov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 55 17 22 39 0.71 73 12
64. Alexander Pavlinich (F) Tolpar Ufa 58 14 25 39 0.67 41 16
65. Artyom Fyodorov (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 60 21 17 38 0.63 42 7
66. Yuri Maslyakov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 60 17 21 38 0.63 46 7
67. Nikita Levanov (LW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 58 16 22 38 0.66 26 8
68. Viktor Komarov (C) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 52 14 24 38 0.73 18 14
69. Vladimir Sobolev (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 60 12 26 38 0.63 44 -9
70. Daniil Apalkov (W/C) totals 30 19 18 37 1.23 18 27
    Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 24 16 17 33 1.38 14 24
    Loko Yaroslavl 6 3 1 4 0.67 4 3
                   
71. Anton Vasin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 52 15 22 37 0.71 34 15
72. Sergei Tarasov (F) Mamonty Yugry 60 25 11 36 0.60 86 5
73. Sergei Ivanov (F) Ladia Togliatti 56 22 14 36 0.64 67 -17
74. Nikita Kokovin (F) Mamonty Yugry 56 20 16 36 0.64 119 -2
75. Yevgeni Orlov (RW) Omskie Yastreby 33 19 17 36 1.09 22 23
76. Ruslan Akhmadishin (F) Belye Tigry Orenburg 60 18 18 36 0.60 86 -3
77. Mikhail Mokin (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 59 17 19 36 0.61 16 3
78. Konstantin Akatyev (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 56 16 20 36 0.64 24 15
79. Kirill Rasskazov (C) Omskie Yastreby 47 6 30 36 0.77 8 9
80. Alexei Luchnikov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 45 21 14 35 0.78 102 -7
                   
81. Ilya Musin (LW/RW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 58 16 19 35 0.60 14 1
82. Andrei Biryukov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 56 14 21 35 0.63 22 -4
83. Alexei Mastryukov (LW/C) Ladia Togliatti 58 23 11 34 0.59 20 -22
84. Sergei Tolchinsky (LW/RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 51 19 15 34 0.67 26 17
85. Artyom Bobikov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 54 19 15 34 0.63 26 9
86. Sergei Smurov (C) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 59 19 15 34 0.58 42 -3
87. Damir Zhafyarov (RW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 46 18 16 34 0.74 37 20
88. Grigori Mishchenko (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 57 18 16 34 0.60 40 -7
89. Kirill Lebedev (LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 33 16 18 34 1.03 45 22
90. Stanislav Kuchkin (F) Kapitan Stupino 59 15 19 34 0.58 22 1
                   
91. Nikita Soshnikov (LW/RW) New York Islanders Atlanty Mytishchi 47 14 20 34 0.72 12 7
92. Maxim Kazakov (LW) Omskie Yastreby 54 14 20 34 0.63 40 -3
93. Artyom Pugolovkin (LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 60 13 21 34 0.57 22 6
94. Mikhail Naumenkov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 54 12 22 34 0.63 118 12
95. Alexei Kondratyev (F) Omskie Yastreby 51 11 23 34 0.67 22 5
96. Sergei Kuznetsov (D) Mamonty Yugry 55 10 24 34 0.62 73 18
97. Semyon Golikov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 57 9 25 34 0.60 10 5
98. Roman Berdnikov (RW/LW) Omskie Yastreby 34 20 13 33 0.97 18 21
99. Ivan Isayev (F) Kapitan Stupino 58 18 15 33 0.57 10 0
100. Andrei Pichukha (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 54 16 17 33 0.61 28 -1
1 012 players found | Previous page | Next page
2011-2012 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Andrei Filonenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 29 1.79 .942 19 4 4 5 1679 806 50
2. Eduard Reizvikh Omskie Yastreby 35 1.69 .936 20 7 5 7 1953 811 55
3. Daniil Kudlayev MHK Spartak Moskva 33 1.83 .933 18 8 5 6 1873 791 57
4. Ville Kolppanen Snezhnye Barsy Astana 19 2.00 .931 6 8 2 1 1051 484 35
5. Andrei Vasilevsky Tampa Bay Lightning Tolpar Ufa 27 2.23 .931 15 8 3 3 1478 738 55
6. Pavel Poluektov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 45 2.10 .928 16 17 11 4 2600 1168 91
7. Igor Ustinsky MHK Gazovik Tyumen 25 2.41 .926 8 8 6 2 1243 630 50
8. Nikita Lozhkin Loko Yaroslavl 26 1.65 .925 17 4 4 2 1526 517 42
9. Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 32 2.03 .925 23 7 1 4 1862 774 63
10. Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 12 2.26 .925 6 4 0 0 636 295 24
                         
11. Alexander Plotnikov Kuznetskie Medvedi 17 1.99 .923 9 2 1 3 786 312 26
12. Roman Smiryagin Almaz Cherepovets 30 2.20 .923 18 9 2 1 1748 765 64
13. Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 40 2.12 .922 21 9 8 3 2324 965 82
14. Alexander Pechursky Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 18 2.23 .922 13 2 2 1 1025 451 38
15. Ivan Nalimov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 20 2.24 .920 7 6 3 1 967 412 36
16. Nikita Goldobin Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 12 2.64 .920 5 3 0 0 477 240 21
17. Janis Auzins HK Riga 28 2.00 .918 9 10 4 3 1352 503 45
18. Alexander Skrynnik Loko Yaroslavl 29 2.18 .918 13 10 4 6 1652 673 60
19. Kristers Gudlevskis HK Riga 40 2.39 .918 16 16 5 1 2286 1015 91
20. Oleg Shilin Omskie Yastreby 30 2.20 .917 21 5 2 2 1695 685 62
                         
21. Alexander Pimankin Khimik Voskresensk 54 2.10 .916 30 12 12 6 3143 1202 110
22. Yevgeni Orlov Bars Kazan 22 2.44 .915 11 2 3 1 985 432 40
23. Andrei Litvinov Kuznetskie Medvedi 10 2.50 .914 2 3 0 1 385 171 16
24. Alexei Trifonov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 43 2.86 .914 15 19 6 1 2411 1287 121
25. Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 39 2.19 .913 16 16 5 2 2141 818 78
26. Alexei Berestnev Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 41 2.47 .911 16 9 7 3 2041 864 84
27. Alexander Sharychenkov HK MVD Balashikha 47 2.49 .911 16 20 8 3 2697 1153 112
28. Dmitri Ryazhinov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 43 3.47 .910 12 24 4 1 2384 1391 138
29. Stepan Reshayev Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 36 2.71 .909 20 5 4 3 1840 832 83
30. Pyotr Yeryomin Atlanty Mytishchi 44 2.39 .908 26 11 5 1 2515 987 100
                         
31. Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 38 2.53 .908 19 9 7 2 2131 884 90
32. Rafael Khakimov Tolpar Ufa 37 2.74 .907 22 8 2 1 2037 904 93
33. Andrei Stelmakh Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 31 2.56 .906 13 12 3 2 1597 655 68
34. Andrei Simoroz MHK Gazovik Tyumen 33 2.97 .906 12 12 7 1 1798 861 89
35. Leonid Monetchikov totals 44 3.30 .904 13 22 5 1 2276 1179 125
    Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 20 3.92 .895 7 7 2 0 904 504 59
    Ladia Togliatti 24 2.89 .911 6 15 3 1 1372 675 66
36. Ilya Popov MHK Gazovik Tyumen 12 2.84 .902 1 5 1 0 634 275 30
37. Vsevolod Kondrashov MHK Spartak Moskva 10 2.61 .901 5 4 1 0 598 236 26
38. Oleg Petrov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 23 3.45 .901 5 12 2 0 1147 601 66
39. Denis Korovayev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 56 2.74 .900 22 27 5 3 3088 1276 141
40. Petr Hruska Tatranski Vlci 40 3.08 .900 11 20 4 2 2182 1007 112
                         
41. Alexander Borodulya MHK Yunost Minsk 51 3.09 .900 17 24 0 0 2854 1328 147
42. Alexander Galaysha totals 24 2.61 .899 9 5 2 0 968 373 42
    Atlanty Mytishchi 8 2.10 .919 1 1 2 0 200 79 7
    Mamonty Yugry 16 2.74 .894 8 4 0 0 768 294 35
43. Mikhail Finagin totals 10 2.65 .899 5 1 1 0 477 187 21
    Belye Tigry Orenburg 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 9 2 0
    Atlanty Mytishchi 9 2.70 .898 5 1 1 0 468 185 21
44. Sergei Kostenko Washington Capitals Kuznetskie Medvedi 40 2.98 .897 15 11 8 0 1995 859 99
45. Kirill Brashkin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 22 3.01 .897 10 6 4 1 1196 525 60
46. Artyom Bogochanov Kuznetskie Medvedi 11 2.66 .896 4 4 1 0 497 190 22
47. Andrei Maslakov HK MVD Balashikha 16 2.93 .894 2 7 5 0 900 373 44
48. Vyacheslav Volkov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 12 2.81 .893 3 6 2 1 597 233 28
49. Igor Saprykin Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 30 2.98 .892 9 11 6 1 1488 609 74
50. Igor Yakubovsky Kapitan Stupino 55 3.01 .892 17 25 10 4 3086 1287 155
                         
51. Nikolai Pavlov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 14 3.24 .892 4 6 1 0 612 273 33
52. Yevgeni Ivanchik Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 34 3.36 .891 10 14 4 0 1805 822 101
53. Alexander Zalivin Mamonty Yugry 41 2.83 .890 16 17 6 3 2308 880 109
54. Sergei Mashkovtsev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 15 3.18 .890 2 2 2 0 548 234 29
55. Savva Borodin Avto Yekaterinburg 34 3.37 .890 10 17 2 0 1889 858 106
56. Oleg Nazarov MHK Spartak Moskva 19 2.75 .888 7 7 3 1 939 342 43
57. Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 53 3.33 .887 16 28 7 0 2845 1240 158
58. Gennadi Troshkin Ladia Togliatti 19 3.80 .887 1 10 1 0 885 439 56
59. Georgi Boyarshinov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 50 4.34 .886 8 30 4 1 2644 1484 191
60. Airat Valiyev Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 29 2.92 .885 12 10 4 4 1585 593 77
                         
61. Artyom Artemyev Khimik Voskresensk 10 2.69 .884 2 4 0 0 513 175 23
62. Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 36 3.53 .884 4 18 9 0 1769 790 104
63. Sergei Stepanov MHK Yunost Minsk 12 3.81 .881 2 6 1 0 489 229 31
64. Denis Kovalyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 17 3.28 .880 5 8 0 1 860 344 47
65. Anton Gichev Ladia Togliatti 26 3.47 .879 2 15 7 0 1383 579 80
66. Maxim Alyapkin Belye Tigry Orenburg 38 3.75 .879 9 16 3 0 1856 845 116
67. Michael Vishnevetsky Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 19 4.27 .863 3 6 0 0 788 352 56
68. Timur Mamedov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 31 3.72 .861 8 13 5 1 1356 522 84
69. Tomas Holzer Tatranski Vlci 26 4.36 .861 5 14 0 1 1171 528 85
70. Nikita Sandyrev Belye Tigry Orenburg 27 3.70 .860 7 14 1 1 1248 472 77
                         
71. Sergei Zubkov Kapitan Stupino 14 3.52 .848 1 6 2 1 563 187 33
72. Semyon Ogorodnikov Mamonty Yugry 11 3.79 .848 2 5 0 0 507 178 32
73. Alexei Batalov totals 15 3.71 .844 4 8 0 1 582 195 36
    Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 4.35 .780 0 3 0 0 152 39 11
    Belye Tigry Orenburg 10 3.49 .862 4 5 0 1 431 156 25
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Denis Fetisov HK MVD Balashikha 1 0.00 1.000 1 0 0 0 20 11 0
2. Stanislav Shpengler Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 14 4 0
3. Ilya Gutsevich Mamonty Yugry 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 6 1 0
4. Andrei Fomich Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 8 3.11 .919 2 4 1 0 444 262 23
5. Juraj Holly Tatranski Vlci 2 3.72 .918 0 1 1 0 81 56 5
6. Emil Garipov Bars Kazan 8 2.33 .914 5 1 2 1 489 203 19
7. Nikita Kalashnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 3 4.28 .912 0 1 0 0 71 52 5
8. Dmitri Shikin SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 6 2.63 .908 2 3 0 2 297 129 13
9. Anton Marchinsky Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 9 2.64 .904 1 2 2 0 364 150 16
10. Pavel Shegalo Loko Yaroslavl 8 2.57 .899 2 2 0 0 234 89 10
                         
11. Ilya Andryukhov Atlanty Mytishchi 9 2.92 .895 3 3 1 0 474 196 23
12. Sergei Denisov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 6 2.51 .893 2 4 0 1 359 125 15
13. Nikita Serebryakov HK MVD Balashikha 1 3.00 .889 1 0 0 0 60 24 3
14. Daniil Romanov Tolpar Ufa 3 3.47 .887 1 1 0 0 122 55 7
15. Kirill Gubanov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 7 3.93 .887 1 4 0 0 291 149 19
16. Yegor Oseledets Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 3 4.27 .877 0 2 1 0 183 93 13
17. Pavel Khomchenko Loko Yaroslavl 7 3.21 .870 2 2 1 0 225 80 12
18. Yuri Baturin MHK Spartak Moskva 4 3.73 .861 0 3 0 0 226 87 14
19. Leonid Ruban MHK Yunost Minsk 6 4.65 .855 0 4 6 0 297 136 23
20. Leonid Kandakov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 8 3.96 .848 2 3 1 0 349 128 23
                         
21. David Marek Tatranski Vlci 6 6.04 .842 0 4 0 0 189 101 19
22. Maxim Yermakov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 1 4.09 .818 0 1 0 0 59 18 4
23. Alexander Novichikhin Mamonty Yugry 2 7.54 .813 0 1 1 0 48 26 6
24. Alexander Brovchenko Ladia Togliatti 1 3.69 .800 0 0 0 0 17 4 1
25. Denis Zhelyakov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 6 7.24 .780 0 1 0 0 92 39 11
26. Alexander Smelyanets Snezhnye Barsy Astana 1 3.49 .750 0 0 0 0 18 3 1
27. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Bars Kazan 1 7.23 .731 0 1 0 0 59 19 7
117 goalies found | Previous page | Next page