League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2012-2013 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 32 60 92 1.70 58 31
2. Artyom Fyodorov (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 60 30 56 86 1.43 77 12
3. Alexander Barabanov (LW/RW) San Jose Sharks SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 64 39 42 81 1.27 14 38
4. Mikhail Mokin (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 56 31 42 73 1.30 34 34
5. Nikita Soshnikov (LW/RW) New York Islanders Atlanty Mytishchi 59 38 34 72 1.22 47 44
6. Igor Levitsky (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 63 31 40 71 1.13 39 50
7. Timur Shingareyev (RW/LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 59 31 38 69 1.17 63 30
8. Yevgeni Poltorak (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 57 24 44 68 1.19 42 36
9. Yegor Alyoshin (LW) Atlanty Mytishchi 64 37 30 67 1.05 46 37
10. Denis Mingaleyev (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 60 26 40 66 1.10 28 -1
                   
11. Anatoli Golyshev (LW/RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 54 23 40 63 1.17 24 1
12. Vojtech Tomecek (RW) Energie Karlovy Vary 60 28 34 62 1.03 48 15
13. Vyacheslav Osnovin (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 25 36 61 1.02 58 34
14. Artyom Pugolovkin (LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 59 17 43 60 1.02 53 32
15. Yevgeni Shchankin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 25 34 59 0.98 26 48
16. Sergei Tverdokhlebov (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 58 24 33 57 0.98 52 14
17. Ilya Shipov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 59 21 35 56 0.95 50 18
18. Maxim Kazakov (LW) Omskie Yastreby 60 19 37 56 0.93 77 28
19. Igor Cherkasov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 57 29 26 55 0.97 18 31
20. Mikhail Zheleznov (LW/C) Belye Tigry Orenburg 57 28 27 55 0.97 111 -11
                   
21. Yegor Dorofeyev (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 26 29 55 0.92 20 35
22. Yevgeni Zubkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 54 20 35 55 1.02 38 32
23. Timur Makarov (F) Tolpar Ufa 56 18 37 55 0.98 46 19
24. Ivan Isayev (F) Kapitan Stupino 63 20 34 54 0.86 8 19
25. Yevgeni Krutikov (LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 55 19 35 54 0.98 52 15
26. Alexei Mitrofanov (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 60 17 37 54 0.90 26 17
27. Anton Sokolov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 64 15 39 54 0.84 32 5
28. Valeri Polyakov (C) Tolpar Ufa 54 16 37 53 0.98 6 19
29. Denis Mosharov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 58 24 28 52 0.90 108 31
30. Juris Upitis (LW/C) HK Riga 58 20 32 52 0.90 53 11
                   
31. Jaromír Kverka (C) Energie Karlovy Vary 59 32 19 51 0.86 40 12
32. Georgi Sergeyenko (LW/RW) Belye Tigry Orenburg 56 20 31 51 0.91 59 -12
33. Dmitri Stulov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 55 14 37 51 0.93 161 49
34. Denis Kondratyev (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 56 24 26 50 0.89 48 36
35. Danil Gareyev (F) Tolpar Ufa 60 18 32 50 0.83 28 20
36. Alexander Petrov (F) Mamonty Yugry 54 20 29 49 0.91 36 23
37. Artyom Sevankayev (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 53 12 37 49 0.93 42 16
38. Ilya Olonov (LW) Mamonty Yugry 59 26 22 48 0.81 64 23
39. Yegor Krivchenko (C/RW) Khimik Voskresensk 50 25 23 48 0.96 66 -1
40. Kirils Tambijevs (RW/C) Khimik Voskresensk 46 19 28 47 1.02 22 -12
                   
41. Kirill Rasskazov (C) Omskie Yastreby 46 18 29 47 1.02 10 24
42. Leonid Avtomov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 55 17 30 47 0.86 120 29
43. Vasili Myakinin (C) Kristall Berdsk 59 14 33 47 0.80 80 -20
44. Anton Andriyanov (F) Kapitan Stupino 62 28 18 46 0.74 30 -3
45. Ildar Shiksatdarov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 58 23 23 46 0.79 60 4
46. Ruslan Akhmadishin (F) Mamonty Yugry 59 23 23 46 0.78 95 21
47. Ilya Musin (LW/RW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 53 21 25 46 0.87 22 13
48. Alexander Larionov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 51 20 26 46 0.90 40 -2
49. Alexei Luchnikov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 57 16 29 45 0.79 64 11
50. Danil Makarov (RW) Bars Kazan 59 22 22 44 0.75 16 15
                   
51. Roman Minin (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 59 21 23 44 0.75 73 10
52. Vladimir Peshekhonov (C) MHK Spartak Moskva 56 18 26 44 0.79 46 24
53. Anton Sagadeyev (C) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 15 29 44 0.73 44 0
54. Sergei Shestakov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 56 23 20 43 0.77 22 -15
55. Alexander Kuvayev (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 58 22 21 43 0.74 60 14
56. Valentin Pyanov (C/LW) Omskie Yastreby 39 21 22 43 1.10 18 20
57. Vladimir Dyachenko (F) HK MVD Balashikha 63 20 23 43 0.68 46 3
58. Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Bars Kazan 27 19 24 43 1.59 14 19
59. Alexander Kuznetsov (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 64 17 26 43 0.67 68 15
60. Dmitri Arkhipov (LW) Bars Kazan 56 15 28 43 0.77 30 17
                   
61. Alexander Kadeykin (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 26 14 29 43 1.65 4 32
62. Stanislav Kuchkin (F) Kapitan Stupino 58 21 21 42 0.72 28 16
63. Vadim Kravchenko (LW) Mamonty Yugry 60 20 22 42 0.70 24 8
64. Danil Faizullin (LW) Bars Kazan 30 16 26 42 1.40 22 26
65. Oleg Lomako (LW) Bars Kazan 55 27 14 41 0.75 16 13
66. Nikita Garanin (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 58 19 22 41 0.71 66 -6
67. Ruslan Ibatullin (D) Tolpar Ufa 59 18 23 41 0.70 16 21
68. Roman Kolenchukov (LW) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 61 17 24 41 0.67 18 -6
69. Denis Vasilenkov (F) Belye Tigry Orenburg 40 21 19 40 1.00 20 -1
70. Martin Kalinac (C/LW) Patriot Budapest 49 12 28 40 0.82 69 -9
                   
71. Sergei Abramov (C) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 63 18 21 39 0.62 20 -9
72. Roman Berdnikov (RW/LW) Omskie Yastreby 45 16 23 39 0.87 28 20
73. Anton Vilkov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 60 16 23 39 0.65 42 -8
74. Alexander Shevchenko (RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 31 15 24 39 1.26 18 22
75. Nikolai Timashov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 56 15 24 39 0.70 72 53
76. Maxim Parfeyevets (LW/RW) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 58 15 24 39 0.67 22 1
77. Alexei Mozhayev (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 63 15 24 39 0.62 51 -11
78. Sergei Shmelyov (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 42 13 26 39 0.93 48 31
79. Konstantin Shabunov (RW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 47 23 15 38 0.81 14 9
80. Pavel Varfolomeyev (LW) Mamonty Yugry 54 20 18 38 0.70 18 18
                   
81. Timur Yannurov (F) Mamonty Yugry 58 19 19 38 0.66 42 31
82. Yegor Ageyenko (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 56 17 21 38 0.68 56 -1
83. Eduard Ageyev (F) Oktan Perm 60 15 23 38 0.63 36 -31
84. Alexander Smolin (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 7 31 38 0.63 56 34
85. Valeri Gorshkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 60 26 11 37 0.62 16 28
86. Pavel Medvedev (LW/RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 30 20 17 37 1.23 8 27
87. Denis Gorbunov (C) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 55 20 17 37 0.67 28 2
88. Alexander Repin (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 57 20 17 37 0.65 38 9
89. Alexei Filippov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 57 19 18 37 0.65 54 17
90. Nikita Mikhailis (LW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 19 18 37 0.62 10 -2
                   
91. Alexei Zaitsev (W) Almaz Cherepovets 48 18 19 37 0.77 26 5
92. Bulat Khammatov (C/RW) Tolpar Ufa 50 15 22 37 0.74 22 2
93. Artyom Batrak (RW/C) MHK Spartak Moskva 56 15 22 37 0.66 4 7
94. Konstantin Kolesnikov (LW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 60 15 22 37 0.62 44 4
95. Pavel Kulikov (C) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 40 12 25 37 0.93 44 13
96. Michal Glemba (LW) Patriot Budapest 54 19 17 36 0.67 54 -4
97. Alexander Timiryov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 51 18 18 36 0.71 18 -1
98. Sergei Smurov (C) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 60 18 18 36 0.60 64 2
99. Tomas Harkabus (F) Energie Karlovy Vary 61 15 21 36 0.59 24 -3
100. Bulat Baikeyev (LW) Bars Kazan 27 14 22 36 1.33 57 24
1 039 players found | Previous page | Next page
2012-2013 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Alexander Sharychenkov HK MVD Balashikha 19 1.61 .937 12 4 3 5 1155 461 31
2. Ivan Nalimov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 47 2.12 .931 23 11 10 4 2772 1323 98
3. Andrei Vasilevsky Tampa Bay Lightning Tolpar Ufa 27 1.93 .930 17 6 4 3 1614 690 52
4. Kristers Gudlevskis HK Riga 56 2.09 .927 27 18 11 3 3190 1404 111
5. Oleg Shilin Omskie Yastreby 39 2.01 .925 28 6 4 4 2147 889 72
6. Denis Sinyagin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 36 2.56 .925 9 18 7 1 2090 1100 89
7. Vadim Orekhov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 50 2.87 .925 16 21 5 0 2529 1486 121
8. Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 53 2.23 .924 35 14 2 7 3015 1362 112
9. Artyom Artemyev Almaz Cherepovets 17 2.19 .923 6 6 4 1 959 422 35
10. Vladislav Habal Energie Karlovy Vary 62 2.12 .921 31 22 9 11 3760 1549 133
                         
11. Yevgeni Alikin Oktan Perm 13 2.76 .921 2 6 5 0 804 434 37
12. Igor Shestyorkin New York Rangers MHK Spartak Moskva 15 2.10 .920 9 1 4 2 887 358 31
13. Igor Ustinsky Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 2.47 .920 38 12 3 4 3180 1499 131
14. Nikita Goldobin Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 53 2.63 .920 22 21 3 5 2673 1338 117
15. Maxim Tretiak Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 17 2.75 .918 7 8 1 3 983 507 45
16. Pavel Khomchenko Loko Yaroslavl 53 2.22 .917 20 17 12 1 2814 1143 104
17. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Bars Kazan 25 2.13 .916 11 5 1 1 1128 437 40
18. Yegor Zaitsev Almaz Cherepovets 17 2.03 .915 8 4 3 4 919 334 31
19. Denis Kostin Omskie Yastreby 26 1.96 .914 16 0 0 2 1131 394 37
20. Ilya Sorokin New York Islanders Kuznetskie Medvedi 27 2.57 .914 11 8 3 1 1423 645 61
                         
21. Nikita Ivandikov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 31 2.67 .914 10 11 6 2 1620 761 72
22. Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 34 2.24 .912 21 11 2 2 2007 778 75
23. Andrei Kareyev Kuznetskie Medvedi 34 2.36 .911 17 12 2 3 1777 713 70
24. Alexei Berestnev Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 18 2.36 .911 4 11 1 1 992 401 39
25. Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 59 2.38 .911 32 18 6 2 3384 1374 134
26. Ivan Bocharov HK MVD Balashikha 41 2.72 .911 19 17 5 2 2402 1111 109
27. Maxim Glyzin Loko Yaroslavl 11 2.43 .910 4 2 0 2 493 201 20
28. Kirill Grigoryev Almaz Cherepovets 13 2.59 .910 9 2 2 0 787 342 34
29. Stepan Reshayev Khimik Voskresensk 31 2.83 .910 15 12 3 3 1801 856 85
30. Vsevolod Kondrashov MHK Spartak Moskva 22 2.43 .909 10 8 1 4 1209 491 49
                         
31. Sergei Mashkovtsev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 51 2.73 .909 24 20 7 1 2836 1292 129
32. Andrei Filonenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 11 2.86 .909 6 4 0 1 608 288 29
33. Pavel Suchkov MHK Spartak Moskva 34 2.37 .907 17 10 4 2 1797 690 71
34. Vyacheslav Volkov Atlanty Mytishchi 30 2.47 .907 17 6 2 2 1579 631 65
35. Vladimir Kramar Snezhnye Barsy Astana 41 2.85 .907 14 21 6 0 2464 1136 117
36. Igor Yakubovsky Kapitan Stupino 57 2.99 .907 20 23 8 2 2990 1446 149
37. Sergei Stepanov MHK Yunost Minsk 44 3.21 .907 9 27 6 2 2505 1300 134
38. Pyotr Yeryomin Atlanty Mytishchi 23 2.31 .906 14 6 1 2 1276 473 49
39. Nikita Bogdanov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 2.84 .906 6 8 1 2 825 378 39
40. Yevgeni Ivanchik Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 49 2.19 .905 21 15 10 3 2687 931 98
                         
41. Maxim Sidorov Loko Yaroslavl 11 2.87 .905 4 3 1 0 522 238 25
42. Dmitri Ryazhinov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 20 3.55 .905 7 9 2 1 929 526 55
43. Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 42 2.55 .904 22 12 5 3 2263 903 96
44. Denis Kovalyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 17 2.65 .904 7 5 1 0 906 375 40
45. Fyodor Kukin Mamonty Yugry 37 2.31 .901 19 6 6 3 1740 612 67
46. Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 21 2.54 .901 10 7 3 1 1230 475 52
47. Oleg Petrov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 3.02 .900 4 3 1 1 517 234 26
48. Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 20 2.77 .897 6 9 2 1 953 384 44
49. Artur Khanyarov Mamonty Yugry 36 2.79 .897 14 12 5 1 1912 775 89
50. Mikhail Finagin Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 24 2.90 .893 9 10 2 3 1282 519 62
                         
51. Andrei Olenich Khimik Voskresensk 32 3.22 .893 10 15 2 0 1623 726 87
52. Kirill Kuzmin Atlanty Mytishchi 21 2.85 .892 13 3 2 0 1011 398 48
53. Daniil Romanov Tolpar Ufa 30 3.54 .892 9 10 2 1 1426 691 84
54. Sergei Molochkov Tyumenski Legion 21 3.58 .892 5 10 0 2 1041 510 62
55. Alexander Borodulya MHK Yunost Minsk 23 3.62 .891 3 16 2 1 1229 603 74
56. Maxim Alyapkin totals 15 3.87 .891 3 8 2 0 792 419 51
    Belye Tigry Orenburg 12 4.22 .879 1 7 2 0 612 313 43
    Tyumenski Legion 3 2.67 .930 2 1 0 0 180 106 8
57. Timur Mamedov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 27 3.08 .890 9 9 3 2 1405 583 72
58. Alexander Skrynnik Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 12 3.82 .890 1 5 3 1 519 268 33
59. Maxim Yershov Oktan Perm 38 3.59 .889 5 26 2 1 1975 948 118
60. Maxim Bezborodov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 15 3.43 .888 2 6 0 1 595 270 34
                         
61. Andrei Tikhomirov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 11 3.45 .887 2 2 1 0 504 227 29
62. Nikita Sandyrev Belye Tigry Orenburg 28 3.73 .887 10 15 0 2 1495 730 93
63. Alexei Dotsenko Kapitan Stupino 18 3.49 .885 1 10 0 0 774 348 45
64. Marko Boraros Patriot Budapest 37 3.93 .885 8 20 1 1 1804 908 118
65. Mikhail Sushkov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 13 4.00 .884 2 10 0 0 735 373 49
66. Andrei Simoroz Tyumenski Legion 40 4.22 .884 9 27 3 0 2203 1177 155
67. Vladimir Petrushenko Kristall Berdsk 47 4.26 .882 8 33 4 0 2594 1377 184
68. Alexander Samonov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 12 2.74 .880 1 4 0 0 460 154 21
69. Jan Ilasenko Patriot Budapest 31 4.05 .879 7 16 4 0 1528 747 103
70. Airat Valiyev Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 40 3.06 .877 17 18 1 1 2102 766 107
                         
71. Mikhail Gulimov Kristall Berdsk 14 3.76 .877 5 6 0 0 687 307 43
72. Igor Saprykin Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 13 3.27 .873 4 8 1 0 734 276 40
73. Michael Vishnevetsky Belye Tigry Orenburg 24 4.67 .871 4 16 0 0 1079 568 84
74. Nikita Aryutin Tolpar Ufa 14 3.47 .870 3 7 2 2 605 235 35
75. Rihards Cimermanis HK Riga 15 3.50 .870 2 5 0 0 635 248 37
76. Dmitri Orlov Oktan Perm 15 5.10 .850 1 9 1 0 601 290 51
77. Kirill Barzman HK MVD Balashikha 10 4.20 .847 2 2 0 0 329 127 23
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Viktor Kornyakov HK MVD Balashikha 3 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 13 6 0
2. Danil Kudashev Loko Yaroslavl 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 10 1 0
3. Yegor Tamachakov Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 5 1 0
4. Boriss Tretjakovs HK Riga 1 3.10 .964 0 1 0 0 59 19 3
5. Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 1.95 .941 3 1 1 0 308 159 10
6. Eduard Reizvikh Omskie Yastreby 7 1.44 .932 5 1 1 1 416 137 10
7. Ilya Shevtsov Kristall Berdsk 2 2.81 .930 0 0 0 0 65 40 3
8. Nikifor Mukharev Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 3 2.08 .920 0 1 0 0 58 23 2
9. Andrei Maslakov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 5 2.17 .912 2 2 1 0 305 114 11
10. Emil Garipov Bars Kazan 4 2.25 .897 2 2 0 1 240 78 9
                         
11. Vladislav Podyapolsky Kuznetskie Medvedi 9 3.24 .895 2 2 2 0 371 170 20
12. David Feco Energie Karlovy Vary 4 2.41 .886 0 1 1 0 125 39 5
13. Ilya Krylov Khimik Voskresensk 7 4.28 .881 0 5 0 0 323 171 23
14. Adam Vay Patriot Budapest 9 5.09 .877 0 7 0 0 412 249 35
15. Andrei Litvinov Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 3.02 .875 0 1 0 0 60 21 3
16. Alexander Lesnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 4 3.88 .875 0 0 0 0 47 21 3
17. Denis Shupinsky Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 4.32 .875 1 4 0 0 264 133 19
18. Pavel Poluektov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3 4.67 .873 0 3 0 0 180 96 14
19. Pavel Shegalo Loko Yaroslavl 1 3.90 .871 0 1 0 0 62 27 4
20. Ilyas Gafiullin Oktan Perm 7 5.76 .868 0 3 0 0 261 164 25
                         
21. Yuri Volosenko Snezhnye Barsy Astana 8 4.68 .865 0 4 0 0 257 128 20
22. Yegor Nazarov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 4.90 .860 1 0 0 0 86 43 7
23. Artyom Zagidulin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4 4.69 .859 0 3 1 0 179 85 14
126 goalies found | Previous page | Next page