League Information and Facts
2013-2014 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexei Mitrofanov (RW) Tolpar Ufa 55 40 52 92 1.67 38 47
2. Valeri Polyakov (F) Tolpar Ufa 55 36 51 87 1.58 18 47
3. Pavel Varfolomeyev (LW) Mamonty Yugry 56 36 36 72 1.29 12 31
4. Maxim Baranov (RW) Kristall Berdsk 56 27 45 72 1.29 30 46
5. Ilya Mikheyev (RW) Omskie Yastreby 56 34 37 71 1.27 12 37
6. Vadim Kravchenko (LW) Mamonty Yugry 56 27 44 71 1.27 36 39
7. Konstantin Okulov (C/RW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 46 24 39 63 1.37 35 21
8. Mikhail Kiryanov (F) Kristall Berdsk 54 28 34 62 1.15 75 27
9. Denis Shurakov (RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 56 18 42 60 1.07 22 33
10. Ilya Nikolayev (C/RW) Mamonty Yugry 52 27 31 58 1.12 38 18
                   
11. Alexander Voronin (F) Kristall Berdsk 56 23 35 58 1.04 89 32
12. Igor Rudenkov (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 51 29 28 57 1.12 49 29
13. Timur Makarov (F) Tolpar Ufa 53 24 33 57 1.08 26 26
14. Daniil Ilyin (C) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 54 24 33 57 1.06 76 36
15. Andrei Mnikhovich (LW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 49 21 36 57 1.16 48 8
16. Alexander Timiryov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 42 31 21 52 1.24 14 21
17. Viktor Shakhvorostov (LW) Bars Kazan 52 26 26 52 1.00 26 24
18. Denis Orlovich-Grudkov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 51 20 32 52 1.02 60 23
19. Denis Mingaleyev (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 56 18 33 51 0.91 42 23
20. Yevgeni Pashkov (D/F) Mamonty Yugry 50 19 31 50 1.00 88 21
                   
21. Dmitri Arkhipov (LW) Bars Kazan 53 22 27 49 0.92 38 40
22. Dmitri Arsenyuk (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 15 34 49 0.91 34 8
23. Andrei Yerofeyev (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 56 22 26 48 0.86 24 34
24. Artyom Sevankayev (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 43 18 30 48 1.12 37 33
25. Artyom Penkovsky (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 43 16 32 48 1.12 18 29
26. Kirill Semyonov (C) Omskie Yastreby 45 15 33 48 1.07 24 29
27. Alexander Dyadyushko (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 53 21 26 47 0.89 65 -1
28. Georgi Sergeyenko (F) Belye Tigry Orenburg 56 21 26 47 0.84 34 -12
29. Alexei Zakarlyukin (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 54 19 28 47 0.87 12 34
30. Ilya Ivanov (C) totals 58 19 28 47 0.81 46 20
    Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 32 11 13 24 0.75 22 17
    Molodaya Gvardiya Donetsk 26 8 15 23 0.88 24 3
                   
31. Daniil Arefyev (D) Omskie Yastreby 50 15 32 47 0.94 6 35
32. Stepan Khripunov (C) Tolpar Ufa 55 11 36 47 0.85 18 16
33. Kirils Tambijevs (C) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 34 10 37 47 1.38 42 -1
34. Yegor Morozov (RW) Molodaya Gvardiya Donetsk 45 27 19 46 1.02 28 2
35. Pavel Osipov (F) Yunior Kurgan 56 21 25 46 0.82 22 -22
36. Maxim Parfeyevets (LW/RW) MHK Yunost Minsk 52 16 30 46 0.88 72 -3
37. Nikita Mikhailis (LW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 56 29 16 45 0.80 20 0
38. Roman Nikolayev (F) HK MVD Balashikha 51 24 21 45 0.88 30 31
39. Nikolai Vladimirov (RW) totals 50 23 22 45 0.90 70 3
    Ladia Togliatti 29 12 12 24 0.83 36 -13
    Bars Kazan 21 11 10 21 1.00 34 16
40. Ilya Shipov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 39 18 27 45 1.15 52 23
                   
41. Vladislav Troshin (F) totals 52 13 32 45 0.87 87 -23
    Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 2 -1
    Belye Tigry Orenburg 50 13 31 44 0.88 85 -22
42. Sergei Abramov (C) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 42 16 28 44 1.05 22 3
43. Artur Zainutdinov (F) HK Chelny 50 22 21 43 0.86 30 -12
44. Vladimir Ionin (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 54 23 19 42 0.78 22 28
45. Eduard Ageyev (F) totals 46 13 29 42 0.91 39 -4
    Molot Perm 32 10 24 34 1.06 35 -1
    Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 14 3 5 8 0.57 4 -3
46. Sergei Pavlov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 56 24 17 41 0.73 54 3
47. Maxim Makarov (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 54 23 18 41 0.76 22 38
48. Vyacheslav Leshchenko (RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 52 19 22 41 0.79 77 10
49. Anton Sagadeyev (C) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 56 18 23 41 0.73 34 2
50. Alexander Yevchuk (F) HK Chelny 55 15 26 41 0.75 16 -9
                   
51. Igor Safaraleyev (LW) Tyumenski Legion 55 10 31 41 0.75 52 6
52. Konstantin Belov (F) Tyumenski Legion 54 24 16 40 0.74 48 10
53. Alexander Vorobyov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 54 22 18 40 0.74 24 1
54. Mikhail Popov (F) Molot Perm 55 20 20 40 0.73 36 -1
55. Sergei Kharytinsky (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 56 20 20 40 0.71 16 4
56. Alexander Petrov (F) Mamonty Yugry 40 19 21 40 1.00 70 16
57. Nikita Sirotkin (RW) Belye Tigry Orenburg 55 18 22 40 0.73 20 -24
58. Yevgeni Nikiforov (LW) Molodaya Gvardiya Donetsk 47 17 23 40 0.85 95 1
59. Alexei Shubin (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 45 16 24 40 0.89 16 27
60. Timofei Tankeyev (C) Mamonty Yugry 50 13 27 40 0.80 30 25
                   
61. Dmitri Abramov (F) totals 51 23 16 39 0.76 32 -13
    Yunior Kurgan 24 15 12 27 1.13 16 -8
    Snezhnye Barsy Astana 27 8 4 12 0.44 16 -5
62. Nikita Shatsky (RW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 40 21 18 39 0.98 14 13
63. Ivan Petrakov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 45 18 21 39 0.87 73 26
64. Alexander Kuvayev (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 35 17 22 39 1.11 20 16
65. Markus Pöck (LW/D) RB Hockey Juniors 45 17 22 39 0.87 64 1
66. Alexei Shamin (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 42 16 23 39 0.93 0 28
67. Artyom Vorobyov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 54 14 25 39 0.72 12 20
68. Ivan Fishchenko (C/RW) Omskie Yastreby 56 14 25 39 0.70 38 24
69. Eduard Vasilyev (C) Bars Kazan 56 13 26 39 0.70 10 30
70. Alexander Remov (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 24 12 27 39 1.63 14 -4
                   
71. Valentin Razumnyak (LW) Tolpar Ufa 52 23 15 38 0.73 12 22
72. Maxim Maltsev (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 54 21 17 38 0.70 28 -8
73. Timur Shingareyev (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 41 20 18 38 0.93 62 15
74. Vitali Teslenko (D) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 44 17 21 38 0.86 32 -2
75. Alexei Prokhorov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 39 15 23 38 0.97 30 33
76. Nikita Komarov (F) Kapitan Stupino 53 11 27 38 0.72 36 -23
77. Sergei Shunkov (F) Yunior Kurgan 51 8 30 38 0.75 42 -29
78. Svyatoslav Grebenshchikov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 47 21 16 37 0.79 52 5
79. Alexander P. Sharov (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 48 20 17 37 0.77 37 25
80. Dmitri Sidlyarov (RW) HK MVD Balashikha 48 20 17 37 0.77 45 25
                   
81. Leonid Dzhilov (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 56 15 22 37 0.66 20 -2
82. Dmitri Ambrozheichik (RW) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 45 11 26 37 0.82 18 -11
83. Maxim Kutyavin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 56 20 16 36 0.64 36 4
84. Vadim Schegolkov (LW) Molodaya Gvardiya Donetsk 51 19 17 36 0.71 30 3
85. Vladimir Korolyov (LW) Omskie Yastreby 54 19 17 36 0.67 22 18
86. Vyacheslav Plotichkin (F) HK Chelny 34 17 19 36 1.06 8 9
87. Maxim Veshutkin (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 49 17 19 36 0.73 18 20
88. Denis Dyuryagin (F) Kristall Berdsk 54 17 19 36 0.67 69 18
89. Pavel Pozdnyakov (F) totals 55 12 24 36 0.65 36 -24
    Yunior Kurgan 24 9 17 26 1.08 10 -10
    Snezhnye Barsy Astana 31 3 7 10 0.32 26 -14
90. Vladimir Sobolev (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 55 12 24 36 0.65 72 5
                   
91. Nikita Rogachyov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 54 11 25 36 0.67 28 -20
92. Denis Vasilenkov (F) totals 36 20 15 35 0.97 18 -10
    Belye Tigry Orenburg 21 16 9 25 1.19 14 -4
    Molot Perm 15 4 6 10 0.67 4 -6
93. Artyom Antipov (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 42 18 17 35 0.83 20 3
94. Artyom Prokhorov (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 52 16 19 35 0.67 38 7
95. Shakhin Dzhafarov (F) totals 46 15 20 35 0.76 56 -12
    Kristall Berdsk 11 3 1 4 0.36 8 -2
    Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 35 12 19 31 0.89 48 -10
96. Roman Kolenchukov (LW) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 45 12 23 35 0.78 41 -11
97. Ruzal Galeyev (C) Bars Kazan 47 12 23 35 0.74 40 24
98. Maxim Mamin (C/W) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 49 11 24 35 0.71 14 23
99. Ivan Dunayev (RW) MHK Yunost Minsk 50 21 13 34 0.68 22 -1
100. Kirill Kaprizov (LW/RW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 52 18 16 34 0.65 30 4
1 233 players found | Previous page | Next page
2013-2014 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 28 1.34 .947
2. Igor Shestyorkin MHK Spartak Moskva 23 1.42 .947
3. Timur Bilyalov Bars Kazan 18 1.28 .945
4. Andrei Olenich Khimik Voskresensk 19 2.59 .935
5. Alexander Trushkov MHK Spartak Moskva 23 1.67 .932
6. Ivan Bocharov HK MVD Balashikha 44 1.90 .930
7. Vladimir Petrushenko Kristall Berdsk 49 2.30 .930
8. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Bars Kazan 39 1.77 .928
9. Nikolai Pavlov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 28 2.53 .925
10. Fyodor Kukin Mamonty Yugry 13 2.50 .923
           
11. Pavel Khomchenko Loko Yaroslavl 39 1.66 .922
12. Yevgeni Ivanchik Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 35 2.28 .922
13. Artur Khanyarov Mamonty Yugry 45 2.48 .921
14. Yevgeni Alikin Molot Perm 11 3.09 .920
15. Vladimir Kramar Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 14 2.04 .919
16. Maxim Alyapkin Tyumenski Legion 31 2.40 .918
17. Oleg Petrov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 27 2.53 .918
18. Nikita Goldobin Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 38 2.91 .917
19. Maxim Sidorov Loko Yaroslavl 16 1.67 .916
20. Artyom Artemyev Almaz Cherepovets 12 2.35 .915
           
21. Denis Khramtsov Omskie Yastreby 30 2.02 .914
22. Alexei Krasikov Atlanty Mytishchi 33 2.19 .914
23. Igor Ustinsky Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 23 2.38 .914
24. Rihards Cimermanis HK Riga 22 2.08 .913
25. Andrei Tikhomirov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 27 2.40 .913
26. Vadim Orekhov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 31 2.82 .912
27. Nikifor Mukharev Belye Tigry Orenburg 17 3.13 .912
28. Igor Yakubovsky Khimik Voskresensk 39 3.17 .912
29. David Honzik Energie Karlovy Vary 45 2.11 .911
30. Yuri Volosenko Snezhnye Barsy Astana 48 2.39 .911
           
31. Sergei Stepanov MHK Yunost Minsk 37 2.66 .911
32. Ilyas Gafiullin Tolpar Ufa 13 2.33 .909
33. Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 38 2.71 .909
34. Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 12 2.53 .908
35. Denis Sinyagin MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 23 2.90 .908
36. Oleg Dyatlov Molodaya Gvardiya Donetsk 43 3.09 .908
37. Nikita Ivandikov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 38 3.61 .908
38. Yegor Zaitsev Almaz Cherepovets 33 2.27 .907
39. Vyacheslav Volkov Tolpar Ufa 17 2.77 .907
40. Nikolai Molkov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 46 2.16 .906
           
41. Alexander Samonov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 25 2.74 .906
42. Vladislav Podyapolsky Kuznetskie Medvedi 29 3.11 .906
43. Maxim Yershov Molot Perm 40 3.44 .906
44. Artyom Zagidulin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 35 2.86 .905
45. Alexei Dotsenko Kapitan Stupino 42 3.21 .905
46. Nils Grinfogels HK Riga 29 2.14 .904
47. Yegor Oseledets Tyumenski Legion 19 2.95 .904
48. Leonid Fomin Avto Yekaterinburg 40 2.75 .903
49. Kirill Grigoryev Almaz Cherepovets 15 2.15 .902
50. Daniil Romanov Tolpar Ufa 37 2.79 .902
           
51. Vladislav U Omskie Yastreby 16 2.06 .900
52. Kirill Kuzmin Atlanty Mytishchi 27 2.74 .900
53. Maxim Bezborodov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 22 3.22 .900
54. Timur Mamedov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 22 1.99 .898
55. Viktor Kornyakov HK MVD Balashikha 15 2.37 .898
56. Nikita Bogdanov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 30 2.88 .898
57. Antti Karjalainen RB Hockey Juniors 26 3.09 .898
58. Dmitri Chabanov Kapitan Stupino 10 4.01 .898
59. Ilya Krylov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 15 3.16 .897
60. Salvis Balandins HK Riga 13 2.28 .896
           
61. Eduard Zakharchenko HK Chelny 23 3.77 .896
62. Gleb Ageyev Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 11 3.07 .895
63. Ivan Nalimov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 12 2.84 .894
64. Leonid Ruban MHK Yunost Minsk 25 2.86 .893
65. Denis Shupinsky Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 15 3.02 .893
66. Andrei Kareyev Kuznetskie Medvedi 18 3.17 .893
67. Denis Kostin Omskie Yastreby 20 2.63 .891
68. Sergei Molochkov Tyumenski Legion 11 3.05 .891
69. Nikita Shustov Molot Perm 13 4.05 .888
70. Sergei Korobov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 16 3.31 .887
           
71. Alexander Artemyev Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 39 3.74 .887
72. Maxim Tretiak Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 24 2.85 .885
73. Anton Marchinsky Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 18 2.80 .881
74. Alexander Brovchenko Ladia Togliatti 55 3.66 .881
75. Nikita Tsirkul Avto Yekaterinburg 15 3.77 .880
76. Axel Feichter RB Hockey Juniors 21 3.08 .877
77. Sergei Shchednov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 10 3.74 .877
78. Andrei Grigoryev Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 21 4.06 .877
79. Andrei Dvoyeglazov Kapitan Stupino 11 3.31 .873
80. Nikita Aryutin Yunior Kurgan 24 4.04 .873
           
81. Nikita Sandyrev Belye Tigry Orenburg 44 4.31 .873
82. Mikhail Shevchuk Molodaya Gvardiya Donetsk 13 4.01 .872
83. Artyom Sergeyev MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 12 3.55 .869
84. Ivan Starostin Kuznetskie Medvedi 10 3.77 .868
85. Ivan Fedotov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 24 3.30 .866
86. Dmitri Rybochkin Yunior Kurgan 20 4.89 .866
87. Yevgeni Eikhman HK Chelny 33 3.92 .862
88. Maxim Konyukhov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 24 5.42 .862
89. Dmitri Baluyev Yunior Kurgan 20 5.33 .846
90. Pavel Bykov Ladia Togliatti 10 4.32 .819
           
91. Alexander Mylnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 14 6.73 .803
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Artyom Leontyev Bars Kazan 2 0.00 1.000
2. Kirill Kalinin MHK Spartak Moskva 1 0.00 1.000
3. Anton Krasotkin Loko Yaroslavl 1 0.00 1.000
4. Maxim Mamay Mamonty Yugry 6 1.91 .932
5. Yevgeni Ugryumov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 7 2.10 .929
6. Nikita Chubukin Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 9 2.90 .924
7. Maxim Glyzin Loko Yaroslavl 6 2.28 .923
8. Denis Sinyagin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 3 1.50 .917
9. Ilya Sorokin Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 2.69 .917
131 goalies found | Previous page | Next page