League Information and Facts
2011-2012 Postseason Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nikita Gusev (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 16 17 33 1.74 0 5
2. Filipp Savchenko (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 12 9 15 24 2.00 18 4
3. Zakhar Oshchinsky (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 7 17 24 2.00 18 11
4. Vyacheslav Kozub (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 8 13 21 1.75 4 5
5. Artyom Tomilin (LW/C) Kapitan Stupino 12 13 6 19 1.58 10 3
6. Dmitri Kugryshev (RW/LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 13 12 6 18 1.38 26 9
7. Alexei Marchenko (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 4 14 18 0.95 18 0
8. Pavel Chernov (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 11 7 10 17 1.55 10 11
9. Alexander Kadeykin (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 12 7 9 16 1.33 22 11
10. Valentin Pyanov (W/C) Omskie Yastreby 16 6 10 16 1.00 6 6
                   
11. Roman Abusagitov (C) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 12 8 7 15 1.25 14 -2
12. Mikhail Naumenkov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 4 11 15 0.79 36 -4
13. Maxim Karpov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 8 8 6 14 1.75 4 9
14. Ivan Isayev (F) Kapitan Stupino 12 7 7 14 1.17 0 0
15. Fyodor Malykhin (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 8 6 8 14 1.75 20 3
16. Sergei Barbashev (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 5 9 14 0.74 26 -2
17. Maxim Parfeyevets (LW) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 12 3 11 14 1.17 10 8
18. Kirill Nikonorov (RW/LW) Ladia Togliatti 12 9 4 13 1.08 4 3
19. Daniel Stumpf (C/RW) MHK Yunost Minsk 10 8 5 13 1.30 14 6
20. Yegor Ageyenko (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 11 8 5 13 1.18 8 7
                   
21. Stepan Sannikov (LW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 10 6 7 13 1.30 26 3
22. Stanislav Kuchkin (F) Kapitan Stupino 12 6 7 13 1.08 2 2
23. Vasili Streltsov (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 12 3 10 13 1.08 20 4
24. Alexander Volzhankin (LW/RW) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 10 7 5 12 1.20 2 -2
25. Igor Revenko (RW) MHK Yunost Minsk 10 7 5 12 1.20 10 3
26. Stanislav Bocharov (LW/RW) Mamonty Yugry 9 6 6 12 1.33 2 -3
27. Maxim Kazakov (LW) Omskie Yastreby 16 5 7 12 0.75 14 0
28. Nikita Kokovin (F) Mamonty Yugry 9 3 9 12 1.33 6 -3
29. Ilya Shipov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 12 2 10 12 1.00 16 2
30. Artyom Valerko (RW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 10 9 2 11 1.10 6 3
                   
31. Alexander Streltsov (RW/LW) Avto Yekaterinburg 9 8 3 11 1.22 4 1
32. Roman Berdnikov (RW) Omskie Yastreby 16 8 3 11 0.69 10 7
33. Alexei Mastryukov (LW/C) Ladia Togliatti 9 7 4 11 1.22 0 2
34. Ivan Karelin (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 12 7 4 11 0.92 2 6
35. Bogdan Potekhin (LW/RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 4 7 11 1.00 4 6
36. Vladimir Dyachenko (F) HK MVD Balashikha 12 4 7 11 0.92 6 3
37. Andrei Maximov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 8 3 8 11 1.38 6 0
38. Stanislav Lopachuk (RW) MHK Yunost Minsk 10 3 8 11 1.10 4 3
39. Nikolai Prokhorkin (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 2 9 11 0.69 14 1
40. Anton Sagadeyev (C) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 10 8 2 10 1.00 29 8
                   
41. Denis Davydov (LW) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 8 6 4 10 1.25 2 0
42. Ivan Dunayev (RW) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 11 6 4 10 0.91 2 8
43. Alexei Luchnikov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 12 6 4 10 0.83 16 5
44. Yevgeni Zubkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 16 6 4 10 0.63 2 1
45. Yevgeni Grigorenko (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 4 6 10 0.91 37 6
46. Ivan Yatsenko (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 12 4 6 10 0.83 2 -3
47. Anton Andriyanov (F) Kapitan Stupino 12 4 6 10 0.83 2 5
48. Alexei Volgin (D) Ladia Togliatti 12 4 6 10 0.83 8 2
49. Igor Zotov (F) Kapitan Stupino 12 3 7 10 0.83 4 3
50. Yevgeni Leonov (D) MHK Yunost Minsk 12 3 7 10 0.83 24 2
                   
51. Yevgeni Nikiforov (LW) Belye Tigry Orenburg 12 6 3 9 0.75 20 -4
52. Kirill Zauzolkov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 10 5 4 9 0.90 2 -6
53. Igor Cherkasov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 10 5 4 9 0.90 10 7
54. Sergei Korolik (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 10 5 4 9 0.90 16 2
55. Sergei Shmelyov (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 11 5 4 9 0.82 4 8
56. Grigori Mishchenko (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 12 5 4 9 0.75 12 2
57. Mikhail Ustyantsev (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 12 5 4 9 0.75 16 -5
58. Sergei Shumakov (RW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 7 4 5 9 1.29 20 1
59. Kirill Polyansky (C) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 12 4 5 9 0.75 8 7
60. Semyon Zherebtsov (C) Omskie Yastreby 15 4 5 9 0.60 12 4
                   
61. Andrei Pichukha (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 9 3 6 9 1.00 2 1
62. Nikolai Kazakovtsev (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 10 3 6 9 0.90 18 3
63. Kirill Rasskazov (C) Omskie Yastreby 11 3 6 9 0.82 0 4
64. Andrei Biryukov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 11 3 6 9 0.82 8 -4
65. Dmitri Lugin (RW/LW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 2 7 9 1.13 6 3
66. Paul Eriksson (D) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 1 8 9 0.75 4 5
67. Alexander Levko (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 12 1 8 9 0.75 22 0
68. Anton Yeliseyenko (LW) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 12 7 1 8 0.67 6 3
69. Artyom Burdelyov (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 12 6 2 8 0.67 4 2
70. Ivan Larin (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 9 5 3 8 0.89 35 4
                   
71. Dmitri Shvidenko (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 12 5 3 8 0.67 14 0
72. Vyacheslav Litovchenko (C/RW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 4 4 8 1.00 0 3
73. Pavel Zdunov (LW/RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 4 4 8 1.00 4 5
74. Boris Veretennikov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 10 4 4 8 0.80 31 6
75. Yevgeni Kolychev (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 12 4 4 8 0.67 2 3
76. Vyacheslav Khakimov (D) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 4 4 8 0.67 14 6
77. Maxim Shalunov (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 6 3 5 8 1.33 8 4
78. Anton Lazarev (RW/LW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 3 5 8 1.14 0 7
79. Yevgeni Orlov (RW) Omskie Yastreby 10 3 5 8 0.80 2 6
80. Roman Rukavishnikov (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 11 3 5 8 0.73 6 7
                   
81. Mikhail Mokin (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 12 3 5 8 0.67 4 1
82. Roman Konkov (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 12 3 5 8 0.67 8 4
83. Yaroslav Tulyakov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 9 2 6 8 0.89 2 -1
84. Yevgeni Samokhin (C) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 10 2 6 8 0.80 10 5
85. Alexander Zakirov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 12 2 6 8 0.67 4 -2
86. Artyom Karavayev (D) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 12 2 6 8 0.67 6 6
87. Ilya Zelenko (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 12 2 6 8 0.67 20 7
88. Dmitri Kozlov (D) Omskie Yastreby 16 2 6 8 0.50 12 3
89. Valeri Gorshkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 16 1 7 8 0.50 2 4
90. Alexander Fomin (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 7 0 8 8 1.14 6 2
                   
91. Dmitri Tarasov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 6 1 7 0.64 2 1
92. Andrei Golovanov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 11 5 2 7 0.64 6 2
93. Ilya Olonov (LW) Belye Tigry Orenburg 12 5 2 7 0.58 14 -7
94. Pavel Buchnevich (RW/LW) Almaz Cherepovets 10 4 3 7 0.70 4 -1
95. Vladimir Malinovsky (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 10 4 3 7 0.70 20 7
96. Pavel Zyatkov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 10 3 4 7 0.70 4 5
97. Danil Bocharov (F) MHK Gazovik Tyumen 12 3 4 7 0.58 2 -1
98. Sergei Lukyanov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 3 4 7 0.58 4 -1
99. Igor Safaraleyev (LW) MHK Gazovik Tyumen 12 3 4 7 0.58 6 -9
100. Dmitri Kostromitin (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 8 2 5 7 0.88 10 5
1 004 players found | Previous page | Next page
2011-2012 Postseason Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Andrei Filonenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 3.21 .908
2. Eduard Reizvikh Omskie Yastreby 10 2.02 .931
3. Pavel Poluektov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 10 2.46 .918
4. Alexander Pechursky Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 2.55 .919
5. Leonid Monetchikov Ladia Togliatti 12 2.86 .895
6. Dmitri Ryazhinov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 10 2.66 .936
7. Alexander Borodulya MHK Yunost Minsk 10 3.00 .902
8. Mikhail Finagin Atlanty Mytishchi 10 2.64 .901
9. Igor Yakubovsky Kapitan Stupino 11 2.18 .914
10. Georgi Boyarshinov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 2.92 .905
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Daniil Kudlayev MHK Spartak Moskva 1 0.00 1.00
2. Andrei Vasilevsky Tolpar Ufa 2 2.50 .943
3. Igor Ustinsky MHK Gazovik Tyumen 1 1.00 .974
4. Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 4 2.27 .899
5. Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 3 3.64 .849
6. Roman Smiryagin Almaz Cherepovets 6 2.52 .914
7. Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 3.04 .910
8. Nikita Goldobin Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 6 3.40 .909
9. Andrei Fomich Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 4 5.53 .872
10. Janis Auzins HK Riga 1 3.01 .893
           
11. Alexander Skrynnik Loko Yaroslavl 2 4.52 .866
12. Kristers Gudlevskis HK Riga 4 3.50 .896
13. Oleg Shilin Omskie Yastreby 7 2.02 .929
14. Alexander Pimankin Khimik Voskresensk 5 2.60 .916
15. Yevgeni Orlov Bars Kazan 1 0.00 1.00
16. Emil Garipov Bars Kazan 1 6.71 .778
17. Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 4 1.00 .963
18. Alexei Berestnev Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 7 2.29 .922
19. Alexander Sharychenkov HK MVD Balashikha 7 2.92 .900
20. Stepan Reshayev Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4 2.84 .905
           
21. Pyotr Yeryomin Atlanty Mytishchi 7 3.61 .867
22. Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 5 2.04 .945
23. Rafael Khakimov Tolpar Ufa 1 6.00 .806
24. Andrei Stelmakh Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 1 1.71 .923
25. Andrei Simoroz MHK Gazovik Tyumen 9 3.37 .911
26. Ilya Popov MHK Gazovik Tyumen 3 4.14 .857
27. Vsevolod Kondrashov MHK Spartak Moskva 4 2.73 .904
28. Oleg Petrov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 1 118.0 0.000
29. Denis Korovayev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 8 2.21 .902
30. Pavel Shegalo Loko Yaroslavl 1 2.01 .917
           
31. Sergei Kostenko Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 2.11 .918
32. Kirill Brashkin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 1.79 .920
33. Alexander Galaysha Mamonty Yugry 3 5.02 .823
34. Andrei Maslakov HK MVD Balashikha 1 7.50 .688
35. Igor Saprykin Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 6 4.49 .846
36. Yevgeni Ivanchik Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 9 2.40 .917
37. Alexander Zalivin Mamonty Yugry 8 2.80 .902
38. Sergei Mashkovtsev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 6 3.41 .887
39. Savva Borodin Avto Yekaterinburg 6 3.60 .891
40. Nikita Serebryakov HK MVD Balashikha 1 3.00 .921
           
41. Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 9 2.61 .931
42. Gennadi Troshkin Ladia Togliatti 1 2.22 .917
43. Airat Valiyev Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3 6.22 .750
44. Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 8 2.96 .894
45. Denis Kovalyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 6 3.29 .881
46. Maxim Alyapkin Belye Tigry Orenburg 6 2.57 .921
47. Michael Vishnevetsky Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 3.01 .935
48. Timur Mamedov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2 2.60 .867
49. Nikita Sandyrev Belye Tigry Orenburg 7 3.51 .903
50. Leonid Ruban MHK Yunost Minsk 5 3.91 .899
           
51. Alexander Smelyanets Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3 3.95 .904
52. Maxim Yershov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 4 5.38 .877
53. Alexei Dotsenko Kapitan Stupino 3 3.81 .859
54. Denis Cherkashin HK MVD Balashikha 5 4.09 .867
55. Oleg Oreshko MHK Yunost Minsk 2 7.17 .868
56. Vadim Orekhov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 2 3.95 .933
57. Andrei Tikhomirov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2 3.01 .878