League Information and Facts
2011-2012 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nikita Gusev (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 16 17 33 1.74 0 5
2. Dmitri Kugryshev (RW/LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 13 12 6 18 1.38 26 9
3. Alexei Marchenko (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 4 14 18 0.95 18 0
4. Pavel Chernov (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 11 7 10 17 1.55 10 11
5. Alexander Kadeykin (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 12 7 9 16 1.33 22 11
6. Valentin Pyanov (C/LW) Omskie Yastreby 16 6 10 16 1.00 6 6
7. Mikhail Naumenkov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 4 11 15 0.79 36 -4
8. Sergei Barbashev (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 5 9 14 0.74 26 -2
9. Stanislav Bocharov (LW/RW) Mamonty Yugry 9 6 6 12 1.33 2 -3
10. Maxim Kazakov (LW) Omskie Yastreby 16 5 7 12 0.75 14 0
                   
11. Nikita Kokovin (F) Mamonty Yugry 9 3 9 12 1.33 6 -3
12. Roman Berdnikov (RW) Omskie Yastreby 16 8 3 11 0.69 10 7
13. Bogdan Potekhin (LW/RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 4 7 11 1.00 4 6
14. Nikolai Prokhorkin (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 2 9 11 0.69 14 1
15. Yevgeni Zubkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 16 6 4 10 0.63 2 1
16. Yevgeni Grigorenko (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 4 6 10 0.91 37 6
17. Sergei Shmelyov (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 11 5 4 9 0.82 4 8
18. Semyon Zherebtsov (C) Omskie Yastreby 15 4 5 9 0.60 12 4
19. Nikolai Kazakovtsev (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 10 3 6 9 0.90 18 3
20. Kirill Rasskazov (C) Omskie Yastreby 11 3 6 9 0.82 0 4
                   
21. Dmitri Lugin (RW/LW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 2 7 9 1.13 6 3
22. Dmitri Shvidenko (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 12 5 3 8 0.67 14 0
23. Vyacheslav Litovchenko (C/RW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 4 4 8 1.00 0 3
24. Pavel Zdunov (LW/RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 4 4 8 1.00 4 5
25. Anton Lazarev (RW/LW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 3 5 8 1.14 0 7
26. Yevgeni Orlov (RW) Omskie Yastreby 10 3 5 8 0.80 2 6
27. Roman Rukavishnikov (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 11 3 5 8 0.73 6 7
28. Dmitri Kozlov (D) Omskie Yastreby 16 2 6 8 0.50 12 3
29. Valeri Gorshkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 16 1 7 8 0.50 2 4
30. Dmitri Tarasov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 6 1 7 0.64 2 1
                   
31. Pavel Buchnevich (RW/LW) Almaz Cherepovets 10 4 3 7 0.70 4 -1
32. Vladimir Malinovsky (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 10 4 3 7 0.70 20 7
33. Kirill Dyakov (D) Mamonty Yugry 9 2 5 7 0.78 10 -2
34. Denis Vikharev (C) Almaz Cherepovets 10 1 6 7 0.70 4 2
35. Roberts Bukarts (LW/RW) HK Riga 5 4 2 6 1.20 2 0
36. Anatoli Nikontsev (RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 5 4 2 6 1.20 8 1
37. Yevgeni Poltorak (F) Mamonty Yugry 9 4 2 6 0.67 4 -3
38. Ignat Zemchenko (LW) Almaz Cherepovets 10 4 2 6 0.60 16 1
39. Roman Lyubimov (LW/RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 17 4 2 6 0.35 12 -4
40. Miks Indrasis (LW/RW) HK Riga 5 3 3 6 1.20 4 0
                   
41. Maxim Kitsyn (LW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 3 3 6 0.86 8 4
42. Alexander Grudakov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 3 3 6 0.32 10 -6
43. Juris Upitis (LW/C) HK Riga 5 2 4 6 1.20 0 -1
44. Viktor Antipin (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 2 4 6 0.55 0 5
45. Anton Shenfeld (LW/RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 2 4 6 0.55 4 -2
46. Igor Levitsky (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 12 2 4 6 0.50 2 3
47. Mikhail Fisenko (C) Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 1 5 6 0.86 4 7
48. Sergei Kuznetsov (D) Mamonty Yugry 9 1 5 6 0.67 8 -4
49. Yevgeni Solovyov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 10 0 6 6 0.60 6 1
50. Artur Sadriyev (F) Bars Kazan 5 4 1 5 1.00 8 -4
                   
51. Timur Shingareyev (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 4 1 5 0.45 0 -1
52. Maxim Trunyov (RW/LW) Almaz Cherepovets 8 3 2 5 0.63 4 -3
53. Pavel Dedunov (RW/LW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 4 2
54. Danil Makarov (RW) Bars Kazan 5 1 4 5 1.00 4 4
55. Stanislav Katsuba (C/RW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 1 4 5 0.63 6 3
56. Alexei Zaitsev (W) Almaz Cherepovets 10 1 4 5 0.50 2 2
57. Anton Vasin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 1 4 5 0.45 10 4
58. Nikita Soshnikov (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 11 1 4 5 0.45 25 3
59. Alexander Torchenyuk (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 1 4 5 0.26 10 -3
60. Stanislav Kalashnikov (D) Omskie Yastreby 16 0 5 5 0.31 10 7
                   
61. Nikolai Stolyarenko (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 4 0 4 0.50 2 5
62. Nikita Kucherov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 7 3 1 4 0.57 0 -3
63. Danil Melnichenko (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 3 1 4 0.50 2 -4
64. Sergei Tereschenko (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 3 1 4 0.36 6 6
65. Alexander Kuznetsov (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 11 3 1 4 0.36 70 2
66. Yegor Krivchenko (C/RW) Khimik Voskresensk 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 -1
67. Nikita Donets (D) Bars Kazan 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 -2
68. Maxym Kvitchenko (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 5 2 2 4 0.80 6 -1
69. Yegor Omelyanenko (W) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 10 0
70. Alexander Petrov (F) Mamonty Yugry 9 2 2 4 0.44 4 2
                   
71. Alexei Baskov (F) Omskie Yastreby 11 2 2 4 0.36 0 4
72. Viktor Postnikov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 6 7
73. Yaroslav Dyblenko (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 12 2 2 4 0.33 31 11
74. Sergei Tolchinsky (LW/RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 15 2 2 4 0.27 6 -2
75. Sergei Monakhov (LW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 3 1 3 4 1.33 0 -5
76. Ilya Karlin (LW/RW) Khimik Voskresensk 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 -1
77. Artyom Voronin (C/RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 3
78. Eriks Sevcenko (D) HK Riga 5 1 3 4 0.80 8 -6
79. Albert Konozov (W) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 1 3 4 0.80 12 -3
80. Anton Sokolov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 8 1 3 4 0.50 2 1
                   
81. Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 0 4 4 0.50 0 2
82. Igor Gorokhov (D) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 0 4 4 0.50 4 -3
83. Sergei Zavgorodny (D) Omskie Yastreby 12 3 0 3 0.25 4 3
84. Dmitri Kuzmenko (D) Omskie Yastreby 15 3 0 3 0.20 0 -1
85. Bogdan Yakimov (C) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2 2 1 3 1.50 0 2
86. Alexei Trandin (F) Almaz Cherepovets 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 -1
87. Alexander Smetanin (LW) Bars Kazan 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 3
88. Yevgeni Timoshenko (F) Mamonty Yugry 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 -3
89. Vadim Mitryakov (LW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 -2
90. Konstantin Turukin (C) Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 -1
                   
91. Alexei Appolonov (D) Mamonty Yugry 9 2 1 3 0.33 14 0
92. Sergei Chvanov (C) Almaz Cherepovets 10 2 1 3 0.30 2 -5
93. Eduard Baklanov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 10 2 1 3 0.30 6 0
94. Alexei Shestopalov (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 10 2 1 3 0.30 10 3
95. Nikita Popov (D) Almaz Cherepovets 10 2 1 3 0.30 24 1
96. Danil Faizullin (LW/RW) Bars Kazan 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -2
97. Roberts Lipsbergs (W/C) HK Riga 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 0
98. Pavel Yatsenkov (D) Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 1 2 3 0.43 2 5
99. Bogdan Kiselevich (D) Almaz Cherepovets 9 1 2 3 0.33 22 2
100. Ilya Baskakov (F) Omskie Yastreby 11 1 2 3 0.27 8 1
370 players found | Previous page | Next page
2011-2012 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Andrei Filonenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 3.21 .908
2. Eduard Reizvikh Omskie Yastreby 10 2.02 .931
3. Alexander Pechursky Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 2.55 .919
4. Mikhail Finagin Atlanty Mytishchi 10 2.64 .901
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Daniil Kudlayev MHK Spartak Moskva 1 0.00 1.00
2. Andrei Vasilevsky Tolpar Ufa 2 2.50 .943
3. Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 4 2.27 .899
4. Roman Smiryagin Almaz Cherepovets 6 2.52 .914
5. Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 3.04 .910
6. Janis Auzins HK Riga 1 3.01 .893
7. Alexander Skrynnik Loko Yaroslavl 2 4.52 .866
8. Kristers Gudlevskis HK Riga 4 3.50 .896
9. Oleg Shilin Omskie Yastreby 7 2.02 .929
10. Alexander Pimankin Khimik Voskresensk 5 2.60 .916
           
11. Yevgeni Orlov Bars Kazan 1 0.00 1.00
12. Emil Garipov Bars Kazan 1 6.71 .778
13. Alexei Berestnev Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 7 2.29 .922
14. Stepan Reshayev Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4 2.84 .905
15. Pyotr Yeryomin Atlanty Mytishchi 7 3.61 .867
16. Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 5 2.04 .945
17. Rafael Khakimov Tolpar Ufa 1 6.00 .806
18. Andrei Stelmakh Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 1 1.71 .923
19. Vsevolod Kondrashov MHK Spartak Moskva 4 2.73 .904
20. Pavel Shegalo Loko Yaroslavl 1 2.01 .917
           
21. Sergei Kostenko Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 2.11 .918
22. Kirill Brashkin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 1.79 .920
23. Alexander Galaysha Mamonty Yugry 3 5.02 .823
24. Alexander Zalivin Mamonty Yugry 8 2.80 .902
25. Airat Valiyev Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3 6.22 .750
26. Timur Mamedov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2 2.60 .867