League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2011-2012 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Danil Faizullin (LW/RW) Bars Kazan 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -2
2. Roberts Lipsbergs (W/C) HK Riga 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 0
3. Pavel Yatsenkov (D) Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 1 2 3 0.43 2 5
4. Bogdan Kiselevich (D) Almaz Cherepovets 9 1 2 3 0.33 22 2
5. Ilya Baskakov (F) Omskie Yastreby 11 1 2 3 0.27 8 1
6. Bogdan Yakimov (C) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2 2 1 3 1.50 0 2
7. Alexei Trandin (F) Almaz Cherepovets 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 -1
8. Alexander Smetanin (LW) Bars Kazan 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 3
9. Yevgeni Timoshenko (F) Mamonty Yugry 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 -3
10. Vadim Mitryakov (LW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 -2
                   
11. Konstantin Turukin (C) Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 -1
12. Alexei Appolonov (D) Mamonty Yugry 9 2 1 3 0.33 14 0
13. Sergei Chvanov (C) Almaz Cherepovets 10 2 1 3 0.30 2 -5
14. Eduard Baklanov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 10 2 1 3 0.30 6 0
15. Alexei Shestopalov (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 10 2 1 3 0.30 10 3
16. Nikita Popov (D) Almaz Cherepovets 10 2 1 3 0.30 24 1
17. Sergei Zavgorodny (D) Omskie Yastreby 12 3 0 3 0.25 4 3
18. Dmitri Kuzmenko (D) Omskie Yastreby 15 3 0 3 0.20 0 -1
19. Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 0 4 4 0.50 0 2
20. Igor Gorokhov (D) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 0 4 4 0.50 4 -3
                   
21. Sergei Monakhov (LW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 3 1 3 4 1.33 0 -5
22. Ilya Karlin (LW/RW) Khimik Voskresensk 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 -1
23. Artyom Voronin (C/RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 3
24. Eriks Sevcenko (D) HK Riga 5 1 3 4 0.80 8 -6
25. Albert Konozov (W) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 1 3 4 0.80 12 -3
26. Anton Sokolov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 8 1 3 4 0.50 2 1
27. Yegor Krivchenko (C/RW) Khimik Voskresensk 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 -1
28. Nikita Donets (D) Bars Kazan 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 -2
29. Maxym Kvitchenko (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 5 2 2 4 0.80 6 -1
30. Yegor Omelyanenko (W) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 10 0
                   
31. Alexander Petrov (F) Mamonty Yugry 9 2 2 4 0.44 4 2
32. Alexei Baskov (F) Omskie Yastreby 11 2 2 4 0.36 0 4
33. Viktor Postnikov (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 6 7
34. Yaroslav Dyblenko (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 12 2 2 4 0.33 31 11
35. Sergei Tolchinsky (LW/RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 15 2 2 4 0.27 6 -2
36. Nikita Kucherov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 7 3 1 4 0.57 0 -3
37. Danil Melnichenko (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 3 1 4 0.50 2 -4
38. Sergei Tereschenko (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 3 1 4 0.36 6 6
39. Alexander Kuznetsov (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 11 3 1 4 0.36 70 2
40. Nikolai Stolyarenko (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 4 0 4 0.50 2 5
                   
41. Stanislav Kalashnikov (D) Omskie Yastreby 16 0 5 5 0.31 10 7
42. Danil Makarov (RW) Bars Kazan 5 1 4 5 1.00 4 4
43. Stanislav Katsuba (C/RW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 1 4 5 0.63 6 3
44. Alexei Zaitsev (W) Almaz Cherepovets 10 1 4 5 0.50 2 2
45. Anton Vasin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 1 4 5 0.45 10 4
46. Nikita Soshnikov (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 11 1 4 5 0.45 25 3
47. Alexander Torchenyuk (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 1 4 5 0.26 10 -3
48. Pavel Dedunov (RW/LW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 4 2
49. Maxim Trunyov (RW/LW) Almaz Cherepovets 8 3 2 5 0.63 4 -3
50. Artur Sadriyev (F) Bars Kazan 5 4 1 5 1.00 8 -4
                   
51. Timur Shingareyev (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 4 1 5 0.45 0 -1
52. Yevgeni Solovyov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 10 0 6 6 0.60 6 1
53. Mikhail Fisenko (C) Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 1 5 6 0.86 4 7
54. Sergei Kuznetsov (D) Mamonty Yugry 9 1 5 6 0.67 8 -4
55. Juris Upitis (LW/C) HK Riga 5 2 4 6 1.20 0 -1
56. Viktor Antipin (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 2 4 6 0.55 0 5
57. Anton Shenfeld (LW/RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 2 4 6 0.55 4 -2
58. Igor Levitsky (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 12 2 4 6 0.50 2 3
59. Miks Indrasis (LW/RW) HK Riga 5 3 3 6 1.20 4 0
60. Maxim Kitsyn (LW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 3 3 6 0.86 8 4
                   
61. Alexander Grudakov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 3 3 6 0.32 10 -6
62. Roberts Bukarts (LW/RW) HK Riga 5 4 2 6 1.20 2 0
63. Anatoli Nikontsev (RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 5 4 2 6 1.20 8 1
64. Yevgeni Poltorak (F) Mamonty Yugry 9 4 2 6 0.67 4 -3
65. Ignat Zemchenko (LW) Almaz Cherepovets 10 4 2 6 0.60 16 1
66. Roman Lyubimov (LW/RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 17 4 2 6 0.35 12 -4
67. Denis Vikharev (C) Almaz Cherepovets 10 1 6 7 0.70 4 2
68. Kirill Dyakov (D) Mamonty Yugry 9 2 5 7 0.78 10 -2
69. Pavel Buchnevich (RW/LW) Almaz Cherepovets 10 4 3 7 0.70 4 -1
70. Vladimir Malinovsky (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 10 4 3 7 0.70 20 7
                   
71. Dmitri Tarasov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 6 1 7 0.64 2 1
72. Valeri Gorshkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 16 1 7 8 0.50 2 4
73. Dmitri Kozlov (D) Omskie Yastreby 16 2 6 8 0.50 12 3
74. Anton Lazarev (RW/LW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 3 5 8 1.14 0 7
75. Yevgeni Orlov (RW) Omskie Yastreby 10 3 5 8 0.80 2 6
76. Roman Rukavishnikov (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 11 3 5 8 0.73 6 7
77. Vyacheslav Litovchenko (C/RW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 4 4 8 1.00 0 3
78. Pavel Zdunov (LW/RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 4 4 8 1.00 4 5
79. Dmitri Shvidenko (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 12 5 3 8 0.67 14 0
80. Dmitri Lugin (RW/LW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 8 2 7 9 1.13 6 3
                   
81. Nikolai Kazakovtsev (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 10 3 6 9 0.90 18 3
82. Kirill Rasskazov (C) Omskie Yastreby 11 3 6 9 0.82 0 4
83. Semyon Zherebtsov (C) Omskie Yastreby 15 4 5 9 0.60 12 4
84. Sergei Shmelyov (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 11 5 4 9 0.82 4 8
85. Yevgeni Grigorenko (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 4 6 10 0.91 37 6
86. Yevgeni Zubkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 16 6 4 10 0.63 2 1
87. Nikolai Prokhorkin (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 2 9 11 0.69 14 1
88. Bogdan Potekhin (LW/RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 4 7 11 1.00 4 6
89. Roman Berdnikov (RW) Omskie Yastreby 16 8 3 11 0.69 10 7
90. Nikita Kokovin (F) Mamonty Yugry 9 3 9 12 1.33 6 -3
                   
91. Maxim Kazakov (LW) Omskie Yastreby 16 5 7 12 0.75 14 0
92. Stanislav Bocharov (LW/RW) Mamonty Yugry 9 6 6 12 1.33 2 -3
93. Sergei Barbashev (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 5 9 14 0.74 26 -2
94. Mikhail Naumenkov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 4 11 15 0.79 36 -4
95. Valentin Pyanov (C/LW) Omskie Yastreby 16 6 10 16 1.00 6 6
96. Alexander Kadeykin (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 12 7 9 16 1.33 22 11
97. Pavel Chernov (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 11 7 10 17 1.55 10 11
98. Alexei Marchenko (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 4 14 18 0.95 18 0
99. Dmitri Kugryshev (RW/LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 13 12 6 18 1.38 26 9
100. Nikita Gusev (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 16 17 33 1.74 0 5
370 players found | Previous page | Next page
2011-2012 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Eduard Reizvikh Omskie Yastreby 10 2.02 .931
2. Alexander Pechursky Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 2.55 .919
3. Andrei Filonenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 3.21 .908
4. Mikhail Finagin Atlanty Mytishchi 10 2.64 .901
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Yevgeni Orlov Bars Kazan 1 0.00 1.000
2. Daniil Kudlayev MHK Spartak Moskva 1 0.00 1.000
3. Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 5 2.04 .945
4. Andrei Vasilevsky Tolpar Ufa 2 2.50 .943
5. Oleg Shilin Omskie Yastreby 7 2.02 .929
6. Andrei Stelmakh Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 1 1.71 .923
7. Alexei Berestnev Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 7 2.29 .922
8. Kirill Brashkin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 1.79 .920
9. Sergei Kostenko Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 2.11 .918
10. Pavel Shegalo Loko Yaroslavl 1 2.01 .917
           
11. Alexander Pimankin Khimik Voskresensk 5 2.60 .916
12. Roman Smiryagin Almaz Cherepovets 6 2.52 .914
13. Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 3.04 .910
14. Stepan Reshayev Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4 2.84 .905
15. Vsevolod Kondrashov MHK Spartak Moskva 4 2.73 .904
16. Alexander Zalivin Mamonty Yugry 8 2.80 .902
17. Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 4 2.27 .899
18. Kristers Gudlevskis HK Riga 4 3.50 .896
19. Janis Auzins HK Riga 1 3.01 .893
20. Timur Mamedov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2 2.60 .867
           
21. Pyotr Yeryomin Atlanty Mytishchi 7 3.61 .867
22. Alexander Skrynnik Loko Yaroslavl 2 4.52 .866
23. Alexander Galaysha Mamonty Yugry 3 5.02 .823
24. Rafael Khakimov Tolpar Ufa 1 6.00 .806
25. Emil Garipov Bars Kazan 1 6.71 .778
26. Airat Valiyev Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3 6.22 .750
27. Pavel Khomchenko Loko Yaroslavl 0 - -
28. Artyom Artemyev Khimik Voskresensk 0 - -
29. Vyacheslav Volkov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 0 - -
30. Alexander Plotnikov Kuznetskie Medvedi 0 - -
           
31. Oleg Nazarov MHK Spartak Moskva 0 - -
32. Andrei Rusakov Khimik Voskresensk 0 - -
33. Ivan Nalimov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 0
34. Yegor Zaitsev Almaz Cherepovets 0 - -