PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2012-2013 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Artyom Voronin (C/RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 10 10 20 1.00 16 8
2. Alexander Denezhkin (RW/LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 18 10 6 16 0.89 10 9
3. Kirill Rasskazov (C) Omskie Yastreby 18 7 7 14 0.78 2 5
4. Vladimir Peshekhonov (C) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 3 11 14 0.70 14 6
5. Yevgeni Mozer (LW/C) Omskie Yastreby 18 8 4 12 0.67 14 6
6. Andrei Biryukov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 14 7 5 12 0.86 22 3
7. Pavel Medvedev (LW/RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 4 8 12 0.60 39 6
8. Mikhail Mokin (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 4 7 11 2.20 12 7
9. Alexander Kadeykin (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 8 4 7 11 1.38 6 3
10. Andrei Sigaryov (W/C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 6 4 10 2.00 14 1
                   
11. Kirill Dyakov (D) Mamonty Yugry 12 4 6 10 0.83 12 3
12. Ilya Shipov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 14 4 6 10 0.71 54 1
13. Alexander Petrov (F) Mamonty Yugry 12 3 7 10 0.83 4 6
14. Nikita Soshnikov (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 8 5 4 9 1.13 4 6
15. Pavel Varfolomeyev (LW) Mamonty Yugry 12 5 4 9 0.75 4 8
16. Vladimir Dyachenko (F) HK MVD Balashikha 14 5 4 9 0.64 31 0
17. Valentin Pyanov (C/LW) Omskie Yastreby 16 5 4 9 0.56 2 7
18. Artyom Batrak (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 5 4 9 0.45 2 -1
19. Arseni Khatsei (C) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 4 5 9 0.45 10 4
20. Sergei Tarasov (F) Mamonty Yugry 12 4 4 8 0.67 8 6
                   
21. Yevgeni Kulik (D) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 3 5 8 0.40 22 6
22. Maxim Kazakov (LW) Omskie Yastreby 17 1 7 8 0.47 16 4
23. Ilya Olonov (LW) Mamonty Yugry 12 6 1 7 0.58 4 -2
24. Alexander Barabanov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 7 5 2 7 1.00 27 -1
25. Igor Levitsky (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 4 4 3 7 1.75 31 3
26. Semyon Zherebtsov (C) Omskie Yastreby 13 4 3 7 0.54 51 2
27. Alexei Baskov (F) Omskie Yastreby 17 4 3 7 0.41 14 7
28. Yevgeni Pashkov (D/F) Mamonty Yugry 12 3 4 7 0.58 6 -2
29. Ilya Baskakov (F) Omskie Yastreby 15 3 4 7 0.47 6 4
30. Vyacheslav Osnovin (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 1 6 7 1.40 2 8
                   
31. Eduard Gimatov (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 7 5 1 6 0.86 31 -5
32. Kirill Pilipenko (LW/RW) HK MVD Balashikha 8 5 1 6 0.75 8 1
33. Dmitri Boichuk (F) HK MVD Balashikha 14 4 2 6 0.43 24 3
34. Valeri Polyakov (F) Tolpar Ufa 6 2 4 6 1.00 0 1
35. Yevgeni Krutikov (LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 10 2 4 6 0.60 12 5
36. Kirill Semyonov (C) Omskie Yastreby 13 2 4 6 0.46 14 5
37. Yevgeni Zubkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 17 2 4 6 0.35 10 4
38. Denis Mingaleyev (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 8 1 5 6 0.75 2 -5
39. Anatoli Golyshev (LW/RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 8 1 5 6 0.75 2 -4
40. Yaroslav Dyblenko (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 8 1 5 6 0.75 12 4
                   
41. Alexander Karpushkin (D) HK MVD Balashikha 13 1 5 6 0.46 26 2
42. Nikita Mokin (D) Omskie Yastreby 18 1 5 6 0.33 8 9
43. Sergei Tverdokhlebov (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 8 4 1 5 0.63 8 2
44. Denis Vydrov (D) Almaz Cherepovets 4 3 2 5 1.25 2 1
45. Denis Mosharov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 3 2 5 1.00 10 8
46. Alexei Makeyev (LW) Avto Yekaterinburg 8 3 2 5 0.63 0 1
47. Igor Cherkasov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 -1
48. Stepan Khripunov (W/C) Tolpar Ufa 6 2 3 5 0.83 4 3
49. Ilya Nekolenko (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 8 2 3 5 0.63 2 2
50. Yegor Alyoshin (LW) Atlanty Mytishchi 8 2 3 5 0.63 10 5
                   
51. Valentin Milyukov (D) Omskie Yastreby 17 2 3 5 0.29 8 11
52. Pavel Makhanovsky (RW/C) Omskie Yastreby 17 2 3 5 0.29 45 7
53. Grigori Zheldakov (D) MHK Spartak Moskva 19 2 3 5 0.26 30 4
54. Yuri Kozlovsky (D) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 2 3 5 0.25 4 1
55. Pavel Buchnevich (RW/LW) Almaz Cherepovets 3 1 4 5 1.67 12 3
56. Timur Yannurov (F) Mamonty Yugry 12 1 4 5 0.42 4 -7
57. Dmitri Kuzmenko (D) Omskie Yastreby 14 1 4 5 0.36 4 5
58. Daniil Arefyev (D) Omskie Yastreby 18 3 1 4 0.22 4 2
59. Artyom Pugolovkin (LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 19 3 1 4 0.21 8 -1
60. Alexander Smolin (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 7
                   
61. Daniil Yunyshev (LW) Tolpar Ufa 6 2 2 4 0.67 10 2
62. Nikolai Demidov (D) MHK Spartak Moskva 7 2 2 4 0.57 2 3
63. Sergei Shmelyov (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 8 2 2 4 0.50 0 0
64. Dmitri Uvarov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 14 2 2 4 0.29 0 1
65. Roman Berdnikov (RW/LW) Omskie Yastreby 17 2 2 4 0.24 4 6
66. Valeri Gorshkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 18 2 2 4 0.22 6 1
67. Ilya Musin (LW/RW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 1 3 4 1.33 2 0
68. Ilya Mikheyev (RW/LW) Omskie Yastreby 12 1 3 4 0.33 0 2
69. Arkadi Kucherkov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 1 3 4 0.20 0 -1
70. Timur Makarov (F) Tolpar Ufa 6 0 4 4 0.67 0 -1
                   
71. Denis Kondratyev (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 6 0 4 4 0.67 4 0
72. Roman Rukavishnikov (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 7 0 4 4 0.57 2 6
73. Alexander Shevchenko (RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 8 0 4 4 0.50 16 0
74. Dmitri Sidlyarov (RW) HK MVD Balashikha 11 0 4 4 0.36 4 -2
75. Dmitri Arkhipov (LW) Bars Kazan 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 1
76. Nikita Nesterov (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 -2
77. Denis Vikharev (C/RW) Almaz Cherepovets 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 2
78. Yefim Gurkin (D) Tolpar Ufa 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 -2
79. Danil Makarov (RW) Bars Kazan 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 1
80. Tomas Harkabus (F) Energie Karlovy Vary 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 -3
                   
81. Albert Konozov (W) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 1
82. Danil Gareyev (F) Tolpar Ufa 6 2 1 3 0.50 6 0
83. Denis Petrakov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 -2
84. Maxim Yashin (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 -2
85. Maxim Markov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 8 2 1 3 0.38 28 -1
86. Vladislav Yefremov (C) HK MVD Balashikha 12 2 1 3 0.25 2
87. Vadim Kravchenko (LW) Mamonty Yugry 12 2 1 3 0.25 14 -4
88. Maxim Tomkin (D) HK MVD Balashikha 14 2 1 3 0.21 33 3
89. Oleg Lomako (LW) Bars Kazan 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 1
90. Vojtech Tomecek (RW) Energie Karlovy Vary 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -3
                   
91. Jiri Klimicek (D) Energie Karlovy Vary 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 -3
92. Alexander Yermakov (D) Tolpar Ufa 6 1 2 3 0.50 12 0
93. Nikita Tryamkin (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 8 1 2 3 0.38 40 -5
94. Yevgeni Petrenko (RW) Mamonty Yugry 12 1 2 3 0.25 2 -4
95. Ruslan Akhmadishin (F) Mamonty Yugry 12 1 2 3 0.25 6 -3
96. Dinar Khamidullin (D) Bars Kazan 4 0 3 3 0.75 2 2
97. Oleg Zheleznov (D) Bars Kazan 4 0 3 3 0.75 6 2
98. Dmitri Lukin (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 4 -1
99. Yegor Malenkikh (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 7 0 3 3 0.43 8 -1
100. Andrei Yemelyanov (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 8 0 3 3 0.38 6 -5
373 players found | Previous page | Next page
2012-2013 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Oleg Shilin Omskie Yastreby 18 1.52 .938
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Denis Kostin Omskie Yastreby 1 0.00 1.000
2. Vyacheslav Volkov Atlanty Mytishchi 1 0.00 1.000
3. Vsevolod Kondrashov MHK Spartak Moskva 4 0.81 .971
4. Artur Khanyarov Mamonty Yugry 4 1.11 .956
5. Andrei Kareyev Kuznetskie Medvedi 2 2.10 .950
6. Igor Shestyorkin MHK Spartak Moskva 9 1.59 .948
7. Viktor Kornyakov HK MVD Balashikha 2 1.37 .947
8. Alexander Sharychenkov HK MVD Balashikha 3 2.15 .943
9. Daniil Romanov Tolpar Ufa 3 2.26 .941
10. Savva Borodin Avto Yekaterinburg 3 2.65 .930
           
11. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Bars Kazan 4 2.67 .929
12. Vladislav Habal Energie Karlovy Vary 5 2.15 .926
13. Kirill Barzman HK MVD Balashikha 5 2.48 .921
14. Pyotr Yeryomin Atlanty Mytishchi 8 2.06 .918
15. Alexander Trushkov MHK Spartak Moskva 6 2.49 .917
16. Ivan Bocharov HK MVD Balashikha 6 2.84 .915
17. Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 3.06 .901
18. Nikita Bogdanov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 3 1.88 .900
19. Ilya Sorokin Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 3.40 .898
20. Yegor Zaitsev Almaz Cherepovets 2 2.00 .897
           
21. Andrei Vasilevsky Tolpar Ufa 3 2.85 .897
22. Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 4 3.45 .893
23. Ivan Nalimov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 7 3.25 .891
24. Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 5 3.61 .888
25. Fyodor Kukin Mamonty Yugry 9 2.58 .885
26. Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 2 4.46 .875
27. Pavel Suchkov MHK Spartak Moskva 4 2.95 .867
28. Oleg Petrov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 1 2.17 .857
29. Igor Ustinsky Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3 3.24 .848
30. Rihards Cimermanis HK Riga 2 4.55 .833
           
31. Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 3 4.32 .831
32. Kristers Gudlevskis HK Riga 3 7.40 .747
33. Denis Kovalyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 1 18.65 .667
34. Dmitri Valov Avto Yekaterinburg 0 - -
35. Nikolai Pavlov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 0 - -
36. Kirill Grigoryev Almaz Cherepovets 0 - -
37. David Feco Energie Karlovy Vary 0 - -
38. Nikita Aryutin Tolpar Ufa 0 - -
39. Artyom Artemyev Almaz Cherepovets 0 - -
40. Artyom Zagidulin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 0 - -