League Information and Facts
2012-2013 Postseason Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Artyom Voronin (C/RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 10 10 20 1.00 16 8
2. Alexander Denezhkin (RW/LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 18 10 6 16 0.89 10 9
3. Kirill Rasskazov (C) Omskie Yastreby 18 7 7 14 0.78 2 5
4. Vladimir Peshekhonov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 3 11 14 0.70 14 6
5. Yevgeni Mozer (W/C) Omskie Yastreby 18 8 4 12 0.67 14 6
6. Andrei Biryukov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 14 7 5 12 0.86 22 3
7. Pavel Medvedev (LW/RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 4 8 12 0.60 39 6
8. Mikhail Mokin (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 4 7 11 2.20 12 7
9. Alexander Kadeykin (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 8 4 7 11 1.38 6 3
10. Andrei Sigaryov (W/C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 6 4 10 2.00 14 1
                   
11. Kirill Dyakov (D) Mamonty Yugry 12 4 6 10 0.83 12 3
12. Ilya Shipov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 14 4 6 10 0.71 54 1
13. Alexander Petrov (F) Mamonty Yugry 12 3 7 10 0.83 4 6
14. Nikita Soshnikov (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 8 5 4 9 1.13 4 6
15. Pavel Varfolomeyev (LW) Mamonty Yugry 12 5 4 9 0.75 4 8
16. Vladimir Dyachenko (F) HK MVD Balashikha 14 5 4 9 0.64 31 0
17. Valentin Pyanov (C/LW) Omskie Yastreby 16 5 4 9 0.56 2 7
18. Artyom Batrak (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 5 4 9 0.45 2 -1
19. Arseni Khatsei (C) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 4 5 9 0.45 10 4
20. Sergei Tarasov (F) Mamonty Yugry 12 4 4 8 0.67 8 6
                   
21. Yevgeni Kulik (D) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 3 5 8 0.40 22 6
22. Maxim Kazakov (LW) Omskie Yastreby 17 1 7 8 0.47 16 4
23. Ilya Olonov (LW) Mamonty Yugry 12 6 1 7 0.58 4 -2
24. Alexander Barabanov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 7 5 2 7 1.00 27 -1
25. Igor Levitsky (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 4 4 3 7 1.75 31 3
26. Semyon Zherebtsov (C) Omskie Yastreby 13 4 3 7 0.54 51 2
27. Alexei Baskov (F) Omskie Yastreby 17 4 3 7 0.41 14 7
28. Yevgeni Pashkov (D/F) Mamonty Yugry 12 3 4 7 0.58 6 -2
29. Ilya Baskakov (F) Omskie Yastreby 15 3 4 7 0.47 6 4
30. Vyacheslav Osnovin (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 1 6 7 1.40 2 8
                   
31. Eduard Gimatov (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 7 5 1 6 0.86 31 -5
32. Kirill Pilipenko (RW) HK MVD Balashikha 8 5 1 6 0.75 8 1
33. Dmitri Boichuk (F) HK MVD Balashikha 14 4 2 6 0.43 24 3
34. Valeri Polyakov (F) Tolpar Ufa 6 2 4 6 1.00 0 1
35. Yevgeni Krutikov (LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 10 2 4 6 0.60 12 5
36. Kirill Semyonov (C) Omskie Yastreby 13 2 4 6 0.46 14 5
37. Yevgeni Zubkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 17 2 4 6 0.35 10 4
38. Denis Mingaleyev (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 8 1 5 6 0.75 2 -5
39. Anatoli Golyshev (LW/RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 8 1 5 6 0.75 2 -4
40. Yaroslav Dyblenko (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 8 1 5 6 0.75 12 4
                   
41. Alexander Karpushkin (D) HK MVD Balashikha 13 1 5 6 0.46 26 2
42. Nikita Mokin (D) Omskie Yastreby 18 1 5 6 0.33 8 9
43. Sergei Tverdokhlebov (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 8 4 1 5 0.63 8 2
44. Denis Vydrov (D) Almaz Cherepovets 4 3 2 5 1.25 2 1
45. Denis Mosharov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 3 2 5 1.00 10 8
46. Alexei Makeyev (LW) Avto Yekaterinburg 8 3 2 5 0.63 0 1
47. Igor Cherkasov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 -1
48. Stepan Khripunov (C) Tolpar Ufa 6 2 3 5 0.83 4 3
49. Ilya Nekolenko (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 8 2 3 5 0.63 2 2
50. Yegor Alyoshin (LW) Atlanty Mytishchi 8 2 3 5 0.63 10 5
                   
51. Valentin Milyukov (D) Omskie Yastreby 17 2 3 5 0.29 8 11
52. Pavel Makhanovsky (RW/C) Omskie Yastreby 17 2 3 5 0.29 45 7
53. Grigori Zheldakov (D) MHK Spartak Moskva 19 2 3 5 0.26 30 4
54. Yuri Kozlovsky (D) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 2 3 5 0.25 4 1
55. Pavel Buchnevich (RW/LW) Almaz Cherepovets 3 1 4 5 1.67 12 3
56. Timur Yannurov (F) Mamonty Yugry 12 1 4 5 0.42 4 -7
57. Dmitri Kuzmenko (D) Omskie Yastreby 14 1 4 5 0.36 4 5
58. Daniil Arefyev (D) Omskie Yastreby 18 3 1 4 0.22 4 2
59. Artyom Pugolovkin (LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 19 3 1 4 0.21 8 -1
60. Alexander Smolin (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 7
                   
61. Daniil Yunyshev (LW) Tolpar Ufa 6 2 2 4 0.67 10 2
62. Nikolai Demidov (D) MHK Spartak Moskva 7 2 2 4 0.57 2 3
63. Sergei Shmelyov (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 8 2 2 4 0.50 0 0
64. Dmitri Uvarov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 14 2 2 4 0.29 0 1
65. Roman Berdnikov (RW) Omskie Yastreby 17 2 2 4 0.24 4 6
66. Valeri Gorshkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 18 2 2 4 0.22 6 1
67. Ilya Musin (LW/RW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 1 3 4 1.33 2 0
68. Ilya Mikheyev (RW) Omskie Yastreby 12 1 3 4 0.33 0 2
69. Arkadi Kucherkov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 1 3 4 0.20 0 -1
70. Timur Makarov (F) Tolpar Ufa 6 0 4 4 0.67 0 -1
                   
71. Denis Kondratyev (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 6 0 4 4 0.67 4 0
72. Roman Rukavishnikov (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 7 0 4 4 0.57 2 6
73. Alexander Shevchenko (RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 8 0 4 4 0.50 16 0
74. Dmitri Sidlyarov (RW) HK MVD Balashikha 11 0 4 4 0.36 4 -2
75. Nikita Nesterov (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 -2
76. Dmitri Arkhipov (LW) Bars Kazan 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 1
77. Denis Vikharev (C) Almaz Cherepovets 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 2
78. Yefim Gurkin (D) Tolpar Ufa 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 -2
79. Danil Makarov (RW) Bars Kazan 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 1
80. Tomas Harkabus (F) Energie Karlovy Vary 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 -3
                   
81. Albert Konozov (W) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 1
82. Danil Gareyev (F) Tolpar Ufa 6 2 1 3 0.50 6 0
83. Denis Petrakov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 -2
84. Maxim Yashin (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 -2
85. Maxim Markov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 8 2 1 3 0.38 28 -1
86. Vladislav Yefremov (C) HK MVD Balashikha 12 2 1 3 0.25 2
87. Vadim Kravchenko (LW) Mamonty Yugry 12 2 1 3 0.25 14 -4
88. Maxim Tomkin (D) HK MVD Balashikha 14 2 1 3 0.21 33 3
89. Oleg Lomako (F) Bars Kazan 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 1
90. Vojtech Tomecek (RW) Energie Karlovy Vary 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -3
                   
91. Jiri Klimicek (D) Energie Karlovy Vary 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 -3
92. Alexander Yermakov (D) Tolpar Ufa 6 1 2 3 0.50 12 0
93. Nikita Tryamkin (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 8 1 2 3 0.38 40 -5
94. Yevgeni Petrenko (RW) Mamonty Yugry 12 1 2 3 0.25 2 -4
95. Ruslan Akhmadishin (F) Mamonty Yugry 12 1 2 3 0.25 6 -3
96. Dinar Khamidullin (D) Bars Kazan 4 0 3 3 0.75 2 2
97. Oleg Zheleznov (D) Bars Kazan 4 0 3 3 0.75 6 2
98. Dmitri Lukin (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 4 -1
99. Yegor Malenkikh (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 7 0 3 3 0.43 8 -1
100. Andrei Yemelyanov (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 8 0 3 3 0.38 6 -5
1 030 players found | Previous page | Next page
2012-2013 Postseason Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Oleg Shilin Omskie Yastreby 18 1.52 .938
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Viktor Kornyakov HK MVD Balashikha 2 1.37 .947
2. Alexander Sharychenkov HK MVD Balashikha 3 2.15 .943
3. Ivan Nalimov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 7 3.25 .891
4. Andrei Vasilevsky Tolpar Ufa 3 2.85 .897
5. Kristers Gudlevskis HK Riga 3 7.40 .747
6. Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 3.06 .901
7. Vladislav Habal Energie Karlovy Vary 5 2.15 .926
8. Igor Shestyorkin MHK Spartak Moskva 9 1.59 .948
9. Igor Ustinsky Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3 3.24 .848
10. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Bars Kazan 4 2.67 .929
           
11. Yegor Zaitsev Almaz Cherepovets 2 2.00 .897
12. Denis Kostin Omskie Yastreby 1 0.00 1.000
13. Ilya Sorokin Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 3.40 .898
14. Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 4 3.45 .893
15. Andrei Kareyev Kuznetskie Medvedi 2 2.10 .950
16. Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 5 3.61 .888
17. Ivan Bocharov HK MVD Balashikha 6 2.84 .915
18. Vsevolod Kondrashov MHK Spartak Moskva 4 0.81 .971
19. Pavel Suchkov MHK Spartak Moskva 4 2.95 .867
20. Vyacheslav Volkov Atlanty Mytishchi 1 0.00 1.00
           
21. Pyotr Yeryomin Atlanty Mytishchi 8 2.06 .918
22. Nikita Bogdanov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 3 1.88 .900
23. Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 2 4.46 .875
24. Denis Kovalyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 1 18.65 .667
25. Fyodor Kukin Mamonty Yugry 9 2.58 .885
26. Denis Peretyagin Almaz Cherepovets 3 4.32 .831
27. Oleg Petrov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 1 2.17 .857
28. Artur Khanyarov Mamonty Yugry 4 1.11 .956
29. Daniil Romanov Tolpar Ufa 3 2.26 .941
30. Rihards Cimermanis HK Riga 2 4.55 .833
           
31. Kirill Barzman HK MVD Balashikha 5 2.48 .921
32. Savva Borodin Avto Yekaterinburg 3 2.65 .930
33. Alexander Trushkov MHK Spartak Moskva 6 2.49 .917