League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2013-2014 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Maxim Mamin (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 20 5 16 21 1.05 0 13
2. Alexander Timiryov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 22 9 11 20 0.91 10 13
3. Alexander A. Sharov (C/LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 20 6 12 18 0.90 10 12
4. Ilya Pavlyukov (C) MHK Spartak Moskva 21 4 12 16 0.76 8 4
5. Pavel Podluboshnov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 22 6 9 15 0.68 20 4
6. Artyom Blazhiyevsky (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 22 6 9 15 0.68 28 19
7. Arseni Khatsei (C) MHK Spartak Moskva 23 11 3 14 0.61 4 10
8. Yegor Yudov (RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 14 7 7 14 1.00 12 8
9. Alexander Kuvayev (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 14 4 10 14 1.00 4 7
10. Yevgeni Krutikov (LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 3 11 14 0.70 28 7
                   
11. Arkhip Nekolenko (RW/LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 21 3 11 14 0.67 0 10
12. Artyom Vorobyov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 14 5 8 13 0.93 6 7
13. Ildar Shiksatdarov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 5 8 13 0.68 58 10
14. Andrei Yerofeyev (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 4 9 13 0.87 8 1
15. Alexei Mitrofanov (RW) Tolpar Ufa 8 8 4 12 1.50 6 2
16. Artyom Prokhorov (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 22 8 4 12 0.55 8 3
17. Alexei Zakarlyukin (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 6 6 12 0.80 6 2
18. Arkadi Kucherkov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 23 6 6 12 0.52 6 9
19. Dmitri Vorobyov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 23 5 7 12 0.52 12 13
20. Nikolai Prokhorkin (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 8 6 5 11 1.38 8 6
                   
21. Vyacheslav Osnovin (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 6 5 11 0.73 10 9
22. Vladimir Butuzov (RW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 6 8 2 10 1.67 4 2
23. Rudolfs Maslovskis (RW/C) HK Riga 10 5 5 10 1.00 4 2
24. Alexander P. Sharov (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 5 5 10 0.67 2 3
25. Ivan Silayev (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 21 3 7 10 0.48 14 1
26. Sergei Kuptsov (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 14 5 4 9 0.64 6 1
27. Vladimir Ionin (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 5 4 9 0.60 2 3
28. Pavel Buchnevich (RW/LW) St. Louis Blues Almaz Cherepovets 7 4 5 9 1.29 12 3
29. Maxim Kazakov (LW) Omskie Yastreby 8 4 5 9 1.13 4 4
30. Vadim Kravchenko (LW) Mamonty Yugry 11 4 5 9 0.82 18 3
                   
31. Artur Chuvilyayev (LW/RW) Almaz Cherepovets 14 4 5 9 0.64 4 1
32. Ilya Mikheyev (RW/LW) Vancouver Canucks Omskie Yastreby 14 4 5 9 0.64 6 0
33. Dmitri Moiseyev (LW/RW) Almaz Cherepovets 14 4 5 9 0.64 16 -1
34. Alexei Baskov (F) Omskie Yastreby 13 3 6 9 0.69 0 5
35. Artyom Sevankayev (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 3 6 9 0.60 6 4
36. Timur Makarov (F) Tolpar Ufa 8 1 8 9 1.13 6 -1
37. Dmitri Ogurtsov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 14 1 8 9 0.64 26 6
38. Valeri Polyakov (C) Tolpar Ufa 8 4 4 8 1.00 0 3
39. Ivan Fishchenko (C/RW) Omskie Yastreby 14 4 4 8 0.57 6 5
40. Vladimir Peshekhonov (C) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 4 4 8 0.40 16 -2
                   
41. Leonid Dzhilov (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 8 3 5 8 1.00 0 -1
42. Dinar Khamidullin (D) Bars Kazan 10 3 5 8 0.80 6 3
43. Artyom Fyodorov (LW) HK MVD Balashikha 7 2 6 8 1.14 4 4
44. Denis Orlovich-Grudkov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 10 2 6 8 0.80 6 5
45. Valeri Gorshkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 14 2 6 8 0.57 16 1
46. Georgi Makkayev (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 22 0 8 8 0.36 12 19
47. Nikolajs Jelisejevs (LW) HK Riga 10 5 2 7 0.70 6 0
48. Konstantin Shabunov (RW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 8 4 3 7 0.88 0 -1
49. Daniil Vovchenko (LW) Almaz Cherepovets 12 4 3 7 0.58 40 -1
50. Ruzal Galeyev (C) Bars Kazan 13 4 3 7 0.54 6 9
                   
51. Maxim Makarov (LW/RW) Loko Yaroslavl 7 3 4 7 1.00 2 4
52. Ilya Shipov (C) HK MVD Balashikha 7 3 4 7 1.00 4 3
53. Svyatoslav Grebenshchikov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 8 3 4 7 0.88 8 5
54. Timofei Tankeyev (C) Mamonty Yugry 11 3 4 7 0.64 4 -1
55. Kirill Kovalevsky (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 20 3 4 7 0.35 16 7
56. Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Bars Kazan 8 2 5 7 0.88 2 3
57. Tigran Manukyan (F) Omskie Yastreby 13 2 5 7 0.54 0 3
58. Kirill Semyonov (C) Omskie Yastreby 14 2 5 7 0.50 14 0
59. Denis Mosharov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 2 5 7 0.47 49 8
60. Arturs Kuzmenkovs (C/RW) HK Riga 10 1 6 7 0.70 4 -2
                   
61. Eduard Gimatov (LW/RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 3 4 2 6 2.00 0 0
62. Nikita Mokin (F) Tolpar Ufa 8 4 2 6 0.75 0 -2
63. Dmitri Arsenyuk (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 4 2 6 0.75 12 0
64. Viktor Komarov (C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 10 4 2 6 0.60 8 3
65. Yevgeni Petrikov (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 4 2 6 0.40 6 2
66. Nikolai Demidov (D) MHK Spartak Moskva 23 4 2 6 0.26 12 4
67. Dmitri Zhelnerovsky (LW) MHK Yunost Minsk 5 3 3 6 1.20 2 -2
68. Alexei Shubin (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 7 3 3 6 0.86 8 2
69. Tomas Harkabus (F) Energie Karlovy Vary 9 3 3 6 0.67 6 2
70. Ilya Nikolayev (C/RW) Mamonty Yugry 9 3 3 6 0.67 16 -1
                   
71. Pavel Varfolomeyev (LW) Mamonty Yugry 11 3 3 6 0.55 6 0
72. Nikita Kramskoy (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 12 3 3 6 0.50 2 4
73. Andrey Kuzmenko (LW) Vancouver Canucks Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 18 3 3 6 0.33 0 4
74. Konstantin Okulov (RW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 6 2 4 6 1.00 12 1
75. Kirill Mironishin (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 10 2 4 6 0.60 2 -2
76. Anton Sizov (D) Almaz Cherepovets 14 2 4 6 0.43 16 0
77. Vojtech Tomecek (RW) Energie Karlovy Vary 7 1 5 6 0.86 45 1
78. Kamil Kamaliyev (F) Bars Kazan 8 1 5 6 0.75 2 6
79. Alexander Tridchikov (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 13 1 5 6 0.46 53 5
80. Kirill Vorobyov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 22 1 5 6 0.27 14 5
                   
81. Ruslan Akhmetgaliyev (LW) Bars Kazan 13 0 6 6 0.46 6 2
82. Alexei Yakovlev (LW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 5 4 1 5 1.00 6 3
83. Yevgeni Svechnikov (RW/LW) San Jose Sharks Bars Kazan 6 4 1 5 0.83 14 7
84. Semyon Afonasyevsky (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 8 4 1 5 0.63 4 5
85. Ivan Kashtanov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 21 4 1 5 0.24 20 5
86. Denis Dyuryagin (F) Kristall Berdsk 4 3 2 5 1.25 12 2
87. Maxim Baranov (RW) Kristall Berdsk 5 3 2 5 1.00 0 1
88. Edgars Siksna (D) HK Riga 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 0
89. Ivan Karelin (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 4 1
90. Dávid Gríger (C/RW) Energie Karlovy Vary 8 3 2 5 0.63 6 -1
                   
91. Matej Zadrazil (C) Energie Karlovy Vary 9 3 2 5 0.56 0 2
92. Arturs Sevcenko (C/RW) HK Riga 10 3 2 5 0.50 2 -4
93. Linards Mazurs-Mago (LW) HK Riga 10 3 2 5 0.50 12 -1
94. Ilya Olonov (LW) Mamonty Yugry 10 3 2 5 0.50 14 1
95. Edmunds Augstkalns (D) HK Riga 10 3 2 5 0.50 18 -1
96. Pavel Karnaukhov (C/LW) Calgary Flames Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 11 3 2 5 0.46 4 8
97. Alexander Petrov (F) Mamonty Yugry 11 3 2 5 0.46 14 -2
98. Marat Ibragimov (RW) Bars Kazan 13 3 2 5 0.39 2 1
99. Nikolai Vladimirov (RW) Bars Kazan 13 3 2 5 0.39 10 -3
100. Sergei Klechkin (RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 17 3 2 5 0.29 0 2
737 players found | Previous page | Next page
2013-2014 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Bars Kazan 11 1.48 .943 9 2 0 3 648 265 16
2. Igor Shestyorkin New York Rangers MHK Spartak Moskva 19 1.75 .937 12 7 0 4 1134 493 33
3. Vladimir Kramar Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 11 1.83 .929 8 2 1 3 655 262 20
4. Denis Kostin Omskie Yastreby 14 1.98 .928 7 5 1 0 818 346 27
5. Nikita Bogdanov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 10 2.16 .928 6 3 1 1 613 284 22
6. Artur Khanyarov Mamonty Yugry 10 2.19 .928 6 3 1 0 658 309 24
7. Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 1.94 .922 10 5 0 2 896 341 29
8. Artyom Artemyev Almaz Cherepovets 13 2.27 .911 7 6 0 1 742 288 28
9. Rihards Cimermanis HK Riga 10 2.61 .910 5 5 0 2 575 253 25
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Viktor Kornyakov HK MVD Balashikha 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 31 17 0
2. Alexei Krasikov Atlanty Mytishchi 4 2.00 .944 2 1 0 0 210 119 7
3. Fyodor Kukin Mamonty Yugry 1 2.02 .933 0 1 0 0 60 28 2
4. Vadim Orekhov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 6 2.08 .933 4 2 0 1 346 167 12
5. Sergei Stepanov MHK Yunost Minsk 5 2.37 .931 1 3 1 1 310 166 12
6. Ivan Bocharov HK MVD Balashikha 7 2.04 .927 4 3 0 1 442 190 15
7. Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 2 2.21 .927 0 0 1 0 82 38 3
8. Nikolai Pavlov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 3 2.88 .927 1 0 1 0 146 89 7
9. Alexander Samoilov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 1.33 .924 3 2 0 1 317 85 7
10. Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 3 2.03 .923 0 1 1 0 149 60 5
                         
11. Pavel Khomchenko Loko Yaroslavl 7 1.89 .921 3 3 1 1 382 139 12
12. Maxim Glyzin Loko Yaroslavl 1 3.49 .921 0 0 0 0 52 17 3
13. Alexander Trushkov MHK Spartak Moskva 2 1.97 .920 1 0 0 0 61 23 2
14. Denis Sinyagin MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 3 3.01 .920 0 3 0 0 180 104 9
15. Andrei Kareyev Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 2.59 .919 2 3 1 0 371 181 16
16. Daniil Romanov Tolpar Ufa 8 2.86 .916 4 3 0 0 483 251 23
17. Maxim Tretiak Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 6 2.20 .912 3 2 0 0 328 124 12
18. David Honzik Energie Karlovy Vary 9 1.77 .909 4 4 1 0 549 162 16
19. Nikita Kalashnikov Kristall Berdsk 1 2.54 .909 0 0 0 0 48 20 2
20. Vladimir Petrushenko Kristall Berdsk 5 3.43 .909 2 2 1 0 263 149 15
                         
21. Nikolai Molkov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 5 2.61 .899 2 2 0 0 276 107 12
22. Antti Karjalainen RB Hockey Juniors 5 2.86 .898 2 3 0 1 252 106 12
23. Maxim Yershov MHK Molot Perm 4 4.00 .897 1 3 0 1 240 139 16
24. Vsevolod Kondrashov MHK Spartak Moskva 4 2.02 .892 3 0 0 0 208 58 7
25. Salvis Balandins HK Riga 2 2.34 .889 0 0 0 0 26 8 1
26. Igor Ustinsky Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 6 3.22 .888 2 4 0 1 317 135 17
27. Artyom Zagidulin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3 3.00 .886 1 1 0 0 160 62 8
28. Oleg Dyatlov Molodaya Gvardiya Donetsk 3 4.33 .884 0 3 0 0 180 99 13
29. Alexander Brovchenko Ladia Togliatti 3 4.01 .879 0 3 0 0 180 87 12
30. Leonid Fomin Avto Yekaterinburg 3 4.23 .876 0 3 0 0 185 92 13
                         
31. Alexander Artemyev Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 3 4.71 .874 0 3 0 0 166 90 13
32. Igor Yakubovsky Khimik Voskresensk 2 4.50 .872 0 1 0 0 80 41 6
33. Ilyas Gafiullin Tolpar Ufa 1 4.16 .864 1 0 0 0 44 19 3
34. Yuri Volosenko Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3 3.01 .862 0 3 0 0 180 56 9
35. Timur Mamedov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3 3.99 .862 0 3 0 0 181 75 12
36. Yevgeni Ivanchik Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3 3.36 .861 0 3 0 0 179 62 10
37. Yegor Zaitsev Almaz Cherepovets 3 2.76 .860 1 0 0 0 153 43 7
38. Kirill Kuzmin Atlanty Mytishchi 2 4.88 .860 0 2 0 0 86 43 7
39. Denis Khramtsov Omskie Yastreby 1 5.74 .842 0 1 0 0 32 16 3
40. Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 2 6.09 .841 0 2 0 0 109 58 11
                         
41. Denis Shupinsky Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 1 4.00 .840 0 1 0 0 60 21 4
42. Andrei Olenich Khimik Voskresensk 2 4.89 .814 0 2 0 0 99 35 8
43. Ilya Sorokin New York Islanders Kuznetskie Medvedi 2 4.04 .800 0 2 0 0 104 28 7
44. Axel Feichter RB Hockey Juniors 1 7.55 .800 0 0 0 0 48 24 6
45. Vladislav Podyapolsky Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 22.26 .667 0 0 0 0 11 8 4
46. Ivan Nalimov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 1 10.06 .600 0 0 0 0 12 3 2
47. Andrei Tikhomirov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 1 7.75 .571 0 1 0 0 24 4 3
48. Andrei Grigoryev Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 1 0.00 - 0 0 0 0 15 0 0
49. Leonid Ruban MHK Yunost Minsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
50. Artyom Proshkin Snezhnye Barsy Astana 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
51. Vyacheslav Volkov Tolpar Ufa 0 - - - - - - - - -
52. Maxim Mamay Mamonty Yugry 0 - - - - - - - - -
53. Nikita Shustov MHK Molot Perm 0 - - - - - - - - -
54. Mikhail Shevchuk Molodaya Gvardiya Donetsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
55. Jakub Frcek Energie Karlovy Vary 0 - - - - - - - - -
56. Maxim Sidorov Loko Yaroslavl 0 - - - - - - - - -
57. Pavel Bykov Ladia Togliatti 0 - - - - - - - - -
58. Oleg Petrov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
59. Ilya Krylov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 0 - - - - - - - - -
60. Alexander Samonov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
61. Ilya Golubev Bars Kazan 0 - - - - - - - - -
62. David Feco Energie Karlovy Vary 0 - - - - - - - - -
63. Yuri Onoshin MHK Molot Perm 0 - - - - - - - - -
64. Ilya Samsonov Toronto Maple Leafs Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
65. Kirill Kalinin MHK Spartak Moskva 0 - - - - - - - - -
66. Sergei Poleshchenkov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 0 - - - - - - - - -
67. Nikita Tsirkul Avto Yekaterinburg 0 - - - - - - - - -
68. Yevgeni Ugryumov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
69. Ivan Fedotov Philadelphia Flyers Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 0 - - - - - - - - -