PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2013-2014 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Maxim Mamin (LW/RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 20 5 16 21 1.05 0 13
2. Alexander Timiryov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 22 9 11 20 0.91 10 13
3. Alexander A. Sharov (C/LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 20 6 12 18 0.90 10 12
4. Ilya Pavlyukov (C) MHK Spartak Moskva 21 4 12 16 0.76 8 4
5. Pavel Podluboshnov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 22 6 9 15 0.68 20 4
6. Artyom Blazhiyevsky (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 22 6 9 15 0.68 28 19
7. Arseni Khatsei (C) MHK Spartak Moskva 23 11 3 14 0.61 4 10
8. Yegor Yudov (RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 14 7 7 14 1.00 12 8
9. Alexander Kuvayev (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 14 4 10 14 1.00 4 7
10. Yevgeni Krutikov (LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 3 11 14 0.70 28 7
                   
11. Arkhip Nekolenko (RW/LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 21 3 11 14 0.67 0 10
12. Artyom Vorobyov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 14 5 8 13 0.93 6 7
13. Ildar Shiksatdarov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 5 8 13 0.68 58 10
14. Andrei Yerofeyev (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 4 9 13 0.87 8 1
15. Alexei Mitrofanov (RW) Tolpar Ufa 8 8 4 12 1.50 6 2
16. Artyom Prokhorov (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 22 8 4 12 0.55 8 3
17. Alexei Zakarlyukin (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 6 6 12 0.80 6 2
18. Arkadi Kucherkov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 23 6 6 12 0.52 6 9
19. Dmitri Vorobyov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 23 5 7 12 0.52 12 13
20. Nikolai Prokhorkin (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 8 6 5 11 1.38 8 6
                   
21. Vyacheslav Osnovin (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 6 5 11 0.73 10 9
22. Vladimir Butuzov (RW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 6 8 2 10 1.67 4 2
23. Rudolfs Maslovskis (C/W) HK Riga 10 5 5 10 1.00 4 2
24. Alexander P. Sharov (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 5 5 10 0.67 2 3
25. Ivan Silayev (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 21 3 7 10 0.48 14 1
26. Sergei Kuptsov (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 14 5 4 9 0.64 6 1
27. Vladimir Ionin (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 5 4 9 0.60 2 3
28. Pavel Buchnevich (RW/LW) Almaz Cherepovets 7 4 5 9 1.29 12 3
29. Maxim Kazakov (LW) Omskie Yastreby 8 4 5 9 1.13 4 4
30. Vadim Kravchenko (LW) Mamonty Yugry 11 4 5 9 0.82 18 3
                   
31. Artur Chuvilyayev (F) Almaz Cherepovets 14 4 5 9 0.64 4 1
32. Ilya Mikheyev (RW) Omskie Yastreby 14 4 5 9 0.64 6 0
33. Dmitri Moiseyev (LW/RW) Almaz Cherepovets 14 4 5 9 0.64 16 -1
34. Alexei Baskov (F) Omskie Yastreby 13 3 6 9 0.69 0 5
35. Artyom Sevankayev (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 3 6 9 0.60 6 4
36. Timur Makarov (F) Tolpar Ufa 8 1 8 9 1.13 6 -1
37. Dmitri Ogurtsov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 14 1 8 9 0.64 26 6
38. Valeri Polyakov (F) Tolpar Ufa 8 4 4 8 1.00 0 3
39. Ivan Fishchenko (C/RW) Omskie Yastreby 14 4 4 8 0.57 6 5
40. Vladimir Peshekhonov (C) MHK Spartak Moskva 20 4 4 8 0.40 16 -2
                   
41. Leonid Dzhilov (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 8 3 5 8 1.00 0 -1
42. Dinar Khamidullin (D) Bars Kazan 10 3 5 8 0.80 6 3
43. Artyom Fyodorov (LW) HK MVD Balashikha 7 2 6 8 1.14 4 4
44. Denis Orlovich-Grudkov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 10 2 6 8 0.80 6 5
45. Valeri Gorshkov (F) Omskie Yastreby 14 2 6 8 0.57 16 1
46. Georgi Makkayev (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 22 0 8 8 0.36 12 19
47. Nikolajs Jelisejevs (LW) HK Riga 10 5 2 7 0.70 6 0
48. Konstantin Shabunov (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 8 4 3 7 0.88 0 -1
49. Daniil Vovchenko (LW) Almaz Cherepovets 12 4 3 7 0.58 40 -1
50. Ruzal Galeyev (C) Bars Kazan 13 4 3 7 0.54 6 9
                   
51. Maxim Makarov (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 7 3 4 7 1.00 2 4
52. Ilya Shipov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 7 3 4 7 1.00 4 3
53. Svyatoslav Grebenshchikov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 8 3 4 7 0.88 8 5
54. Timofei Tankeyev (C) Mamonty Yugry 11 3 4 7 0.64 4 -1
55. Kirill Kovalevsky (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 20 3 4 7 0.35 16 7
56. Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Bars Kazan 8 2 5 7 0.88 2 3
57. Tigran Manukyan (F) Omskie Yastreby 13 2 5 7 0.54 0 3
58. Kirill Semyonov (C) Omskie Yastreby 14 2 5 7 0.50 14 0
59. Denis Mosharov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 2 5 7 0.47 49 8
60. Arturs Kuzmenkovs (C/RW) HK Riga 10 1 6 7 0.70 4 -2
                   
61. Eduard Gimatov (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 3 4 2 6 2.00 0 0
62. Nikita Mokin (F) Tolpar Ufa 8 4 2 6 0.75 0 -2
63. Dmitri Arsenyuk (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 4 2 6 0.75 12 0
64. Viktor Komarov (C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 10 4 2 6 0.60 8 3
65. Yevgeni Petrikov (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 4 2 6 0.40 6 2
66. Nikolai Demidov (D) MHK Spartak Moskva 23 4 2 6 0.26 12 4
67. Dmitri Zhelnerovsky (LW) MHK Yunost Minsk 5 3 3 6 1.20 2 -2
68. Alexei Shubin (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 7 3 3 6 0.86 8 2
69. Tomas Harkabus (F) Energie Karlovy Vary 9 3 3 6 0.67 6 2
70. Ilya Nikolayev (C/RW) Mamonty Yugry 9 3 3 6 0.67 16 -1
                   
71. Pavel Varfolomeyev (LW) Mamonty Yugry 11 3 3 6 0.55 6 0
72. Nikita Kramskoy (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 12 3 3 6 0.50 2 4
73. Andrei Kuzmenko (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 18 3 3 6 0.33 0 4
74. Konstantin Okulov (RW/C) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 6 2 4 6 1.00 12 1
75. Kirill Mironishin (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 10 2 4 6 0.60 2 -2
76. Anton Sizov (D) Almaz Cherepovets 14 2 4 6 0.43 16 0
77. Vojtech Tomecek (RW) Energie Karlovy Vary 7 1 5 6 0.86 45 1
78. Kamil Kamaliyev (F) Bars Kazan 8 1 5 6 0.75 2 6
79. Alexander Tridchikov (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 13 1 5 6 0.46 53 5
80. Kirill Vorobyov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 22 1 5 6 0.27 14 5
                   
81. Ruslan Akhmetgaliyev (LW) Bars Kazan 13 0 6 6 0.46 6 2
82. Alexei Yakovlev (LW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 5 4 1 5 1.00 6 3
83. Yevgeni Svechnikov (RW/LW) Bars Kazan 6 4 1 5 0.83 14 7
84. Semyon Afonasyevsky (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 8 4 1 5 0.63 4 5
85. Ivan Kashtanov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 21 4 1 5 0.24 20 5
86. Denis Dyuryagin (F) Kristall Berdsk 4 3 2 5 1.25 12 2
87. Maxim Baranov (RW) Kristall Berdsk 5 3 2 5 1.00 0 1
88. Edgars Siksna (D) HK Riga 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 0
89. Ivan Karelin (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 4 1
90. Dávid Gríger (C) Energie Karlovy Vary 8 3 2 5 0.63 6 -1
                   
91. Matej Zadrazil (C) Energie Karlovy Vary 9 3 2 5 0.56 0 2
92. Arturs Sevcenko (C/RW) HK Riga 10 3 2 5 0.50 2 -4
93. Linards Mazurs-Mago (LW) HK Riga 10 3 2 5 0.50 12 -1
94. Ilya Olonov (LW) Mamonty Yugry 10 3 2 5 0.50 14 1
95. Edmunds Augstkalns (D) HK Riga 10 3 2 5 0.50 18 -1
96. Pavel Karnaukhov (C/LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 11 3 2 5 0.45 4 8
97. Alexander Petrov (F) Mamonty Yugry 11 3 2 5 0.45 14 -2
98. Marat Ibragimov (RW) Bars Kazan 13 3 2 5 0.38 2 1
99. Nikolai Vladimirov (RW) Bars Kazan 13 3 2 5 0.38 10 -3
100. Sergei Klechkin (RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 17 3 2 5 0.29 0 2
737 players found | Previous page | Next page
2013-2014 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Bars Kazan 11 1.48 .943
2. Igor Shestyorkin MHK Spartak Moskva 19 1.75 .937
3. Vladimir Kramar Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 11 1.83 .929
4. Denis Kostin Omskie Yastreby 14 1.98 .928
5. Nikita Bogdanov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 10 2.16 .928
6. Artur Khanyarov Mamonty Yugry 10 2.19 .928
7. Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 1.94 .922
8. Artyom Artemyev Almaz Cherepovets 13 2.27 .911
9. Rihards Cimermanis HK Riga 10 2.61 .910
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Viktor Kornyakov HK MVD Balashikha 1 0.00 1.000
2. Alexei Krasikov Atlanty Mytishchi 4 2.00 .944
3. Fyodor Kukin Mamonty Yugry 1 2.02 .933
4. Vadim Orekhov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 6 2.08 .933
5. Sergei Stepanov MHK Yunost Minsk 5 2.37 .931
6. Ivan Bocharov HK MVD Balashikha 7 2.04 .927
7. Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 2 2.21 .927
8. Nikolai Pavlov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 3 2.88 .927
9. Alexander Samoilov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 1.33 .924
10. Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 3 2.03 .923
           
11. Pavel Khomchenko Loko Yaroslavl 7 1.89 .921
12. Maxim Glyzin Loko Yaroslavl 1 3.49 .921
13. Alexander Trushkov MHK Spartak Moskva 2 1.97 .920
14. Denis Sinyagin MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 3 3.01 .920
15. Andrei Kareyev Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 2.59 .919
16. Daniil Romanov Tolpar Ufa 8 2.86 .916
17. Maxim Tretiak Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 6 2.20 .912
18. David Honzik Energie Karlovy Vary 9 1.77 .909
19. Nikita Kalashnikov Kristall Berdsk 1 2.54 .909
20. Vladimir Petrushenko Kristall Berdsk 5 3.43 .909
           
21. Nikolai Molkov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 5 2.61 .899
22. Antti Karjalainen RB Hockey Juniors 5 2.86 .898
23. Maxim Yershov MHK Molot Perm 4 4.00 .897
24. Vsevolod Kondrashov MHK Spartak Moskva 4 2.02 .892
25. Salvis Balandins HK Riga 2 2.34 .889
26. Igor Ustinsky Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 6 3.22 .888
27. Artyom Zagidulin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3 3.00 .886
28. Oleg Dyatlov Molodaya Gvardiya Donetsk 3 4.33 .884
29. Alexander Brovchenko Ladia Togliatti 3 4.01 .879
30. Leonid Fomin Avto Yekaterinburg 3 4.23 .876
           
31. Alexander Artemyev Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 3 4.71 .874
32. Igor Yakubovsky Khimik Voskresensk 2 4.50 .872
33. Ilyas Gafiullin Tolpar Ufa 1 4.16 .864
34. Yuri Volosenko Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3 3.01 .862
35. Timur Mamedov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3 3.99 .862
36. Yevgeni Ivanchik Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3 3.36 .861
37. Yegor Zaitsev Almaz Cherepovets 3 2.76 .860
38. Kirill Kuzmin Atlanty Mytishchi 2 4.88 .860
39. Denis Khramtsov Omskie Yastreby 1 5.74 .842
40. Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 2 6.09 .841
           
41. Denis Shupinsky Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 1 4.00 .840
42. Andrei Olenich Khimik Voskresensk 2 4.89 .814
43. Ilya Sorokin Kuznetskie Medvedi 2 4.04 .800
44. Axel Feichter RB Hockey Juniors 1 7.55 .800
45. Vladislav Podyapolsky Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 22.26 .667
46. Ivan Nalimov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 1 10.06 .600
47. Andrei Tikhomirov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 1 7.75 .571
48. Andrei Grigoryev Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 1 0.00 -
49. Mikhail Shevchuk Molodaya Gvardiya Donetsk 0 - -
50. Pavel Bykov Ladia Togliatti 0 - -
           
51. Ilya Krylov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 0 - -
52. Nikita Shustov MHK Molot Perm 0 - -
53. Artyom Proshkin Snezhnye Barsy Astana 0 - -
54. Maxim Sidorov Loko Yaroslavl 0
55. Oleg Petrov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 0 - -
56. David Feco Energie Karlovy Vary 0 - -
57. Jakub Frcek Energie Karlovy Vary 0 - -
58. Alexander Samonov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 0 - -
59. Ilya Golubev Bars Kazan 0 - -
60. Ivan Fedotov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 0
           
61. Leonid Ruban MHK Yunost Minsk 0 - -
62. Vyacheslav Volkov Tolpar Ufa 0 - -
63. Nikita Tsirkul Avto Yekaterinburg 0 - -
64. Yevgeni Ugryumov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 0 - -
65. Kirill Kalinin MHK Spartak Moskva 0 - -
66. Ilya Samsonov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 0 - -
67. Sergei Poleshchenkov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 0 - -
68. Yuri Onoshin MHK Molot Perm 0 - -
69. Maxim Mamay Mamonty Yugry 0 - -