League Information and Facts
2014-2015 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Denis Shurakov (RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 22 7 22 29 1.32 6 10
2. Eduard Gimatov (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 11 8 12 20 1.82 24 8
3. Pavel Buchnevich (RW/LW) Almaz Cherepovets 11 8 12 20 1.82 32 5
4. Igor Rudenkov (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 20 8 12 20 1.00 26 5
5. Daniil Ilyin (C) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 19 7 12 19 1.00 28 8
6. Alexander Dergachyov (C/RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 19 11 7 18 0.95 10 11
7. Alexander Barabanov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 9 8 17 1.13 2 3
8. Sergei Kuptsov (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 11 8 8 16 1.45 20 5
9. Roman Gorbunov (RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 22 8 7 15 0.68 12 14
10. Andrei Kuzmenko (LW/RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 13 4 10 14 1.08 0 0
                   
11. Alexander Mokshantsev (RW/LW) Loko Yaroslavl 14 8 5 13 0.93 14 9
12. Yegor Ivanov (F) Mamonty Yugry 9 7 6 13 1.44 4 6
13. Viktor Komarov (C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 19 7 6 13 0.68 16 0
14. Alexander Delnov (LW/RW) Mamonty Yugry 9 6 7 13 1.44 2 6
15. Yegor Korshkov (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 14 5 8 13 0.93 10 3
16. Pavel Kraskovsky (C) Loko Yaroslavl 15 4 9 13 0.87 8 8
17. Rafael Shakurov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 10 7 5 12 1.20 31 3
18. Ilya Yamkin (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 22 7 5 12 0.55 10 6
19. Alexander Kulagin (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 17 5 7 12 0.71 8 7
20. Semyon Afonasyevsky (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 13 8 3 11 0.85 8 6
                   
21. Ildar Shiksatdarov (RW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 10 7 4 11 1.10 32 2
22. Alexander Polunin (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 17 7 4 11 0.65 20 4
23. Artyom Alyayev (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 19 6 5 11 0.58 26 6
24. Andrei Svetlakov (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 10 5 6 11 1.10 10 4
25. Dmitri Arsenyuk (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 4 7 11 1.38 10 -4
26. Artyom Melikhov (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 13 4 7 11 0.85 0 6
27. Stepan Khripunov (C) Tolpar Ufa 11 2 9 11 1.00 4 0
28. Vyacheslav Osnovin (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 10 8 2 10 1.00 39 6
29. Alexander Remov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 8 4 6 10 1.25 2 2
30. Denis Orlovich-Grudkov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 19 4 6 10 0.53 14 4
                   
31. Stanislav Kuchkin (F) Kapitan Stupino 7 3 7 10 1.43 6 1
32. Pavel Varfolomeyev (LW) Mamonty Yugry 9 3 7 10 1.11 8 4
33. Ilya Zinovyev (LW/RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 13 3 7 10 0.77 4 5
34. Maxim Ryzhkov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 17 2 8 10 0.59 12 6
35. Ilya Khokhlov (D) Almaz Cherepovets 11 1 9 10 0.91 48 10
36. Vasili Zhilov (F) Tolpar Ufa 11 7 2 9 0.82 16 7
37. Kirill Shmurygin (F) Tolpar Ufa 11 6 3 9 0.82 4 2
38. Artur Gizdatullin (C) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 22 5 4 9 0.41 22 8
39. Roman Krikunenko (C/W) Loko Yaroslavl 17 4 5 9 0.53 14 4
40. Nikita Rogov (C) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 22 4 5 9 0.41 4 5
                   
41. Vladislav Yefremov (C) HK MVD Balashikha 7 3 6 9 1.29 4 3
42. Yuri Kozlovsky (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 19 3 6 9 0.47 32 1
43. Anton Slepyshev (LW/RW) Tolpar Ufa 4 5 3 8 2.00 0 3
44. Georgi Sergeyenko (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 12 5 3 8 0.67 4 6
45. Alexander Tridchikov (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 13 5 3 8 0.62 10 0
46. Svyatoslav Grebenshchikov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 19 5 3 8 0.42 36 2
47. Nikita Cherepanov (D) Loko Yaroslavl 14 4 4 8 0.57 10 2
48. Rushan Rafikov (D) Loko Yaroslavl 14 4 4 8 0.57 22 8
49. Konstantin Shabunov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 8 3 5 8 1.00 6 2
50. Pavel Popov (F) Mamonty Yugry 9 3 5 8 0.89 26 0
                   
51. Nikita Setdikov (RW) Tolpar Ufa 11 3 5 8 0.73 4 3
52. Daniil Vovchenko (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 11 3 5 8 0.73 10 8
53. Andrei Mnikhovich (LW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 10 2 6 8 0.80 16 0
54. Pavel Podluboshnov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 11 2 6 8 0.73 0 4
55. Daniil Arefyev (D) Almaz Cherepovets 11 2 6 8 0.73 16 4
56. Ivan Larichev (LW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 17 1 7 8 0.47 55 7
57. Mikhail Smolin (LW/RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 22 7 0 7 0.32 22 5
58. Artyom Ilyenko (C) Loko Yaroslavl 15 5 2 7 0.47 12 5
59. Artyom Chistyakov (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 13 4 3 7 0.54 10 2
60. Maxim Belopashentsev (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 22 4 3 7 0.32 6 5
                   
61. Maxim Mamin (C/W) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 3 4 7 1.75 8 -1
62. Kirill Pilipenko (RW) HK MVD Balashikha 7 3 4 7 1.00 4 3
63. Pavel Poryadin (RW/LW) Kapitan Stupino 8 3 4 7 0.88 0 1
64. Andrei Yerofeyev (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 13 3 4 7 0.54 8 2
65. Nikolai Demidov (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 18 3 4 7 0.39 40 -2
66. Ilya Pavlyukov (C) MHK Spartak Moskva 8 2 5 7 0.88 10 2
67. Yegor Ogiyenko (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 13 2 5 7 0.54 4 0
68. Ivan Petrakov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 14 2 5 7 0.50 12 10
69. Vladislav Bogoslovsky (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 19 2 5 7 0.37 12 5
70. Maxim Nikolayev (C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 19 2 5 7 0.37 37 4
                   
71. Gleb Kulikov (F) Kapitan Stupino 8 1 6 7 0.88 6 -2
72. Artyom Penkovsky (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 10 1 6 7 0.70 2 5
73. Nikolai Kiselyov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 11 6 0 6 0.55 14 8
74. Artur Boltanov (LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 4 2 6 0.75 4 -1
75. Nikolai Denisenko (RW/LW) Loko Yaroslavl 12 4 2 6 0.50 4 0
76. Dmitri Zhelnerovsky (LW) MHK Yunost Minsk 5 3 3 6 1.20 2 1
77. Dmitri Vorobyov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 7 3 3 6 0.86 2 3
78. Roman Nikolayev (F) HK MVD Balashikha 7 3 3 6 0.86 2 0
79. Mikhail Kiryanov (F) Kristall Berdsk 8 3 3 6 0.75 6 3
80. Yegor Shevelin (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 9 3 3 6 0.67 0 3
                   
81. Vladislav Lonovenko (F) Almaz Cherepovets 11 3 3 6 0.55 2 5
82. Alexei Zakarlyukin (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 13 3 3 6 0.46 6 3
83. Denis Alexandrov (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 19 3 3 6 0.32 43 10
84. Nikita Markovsky (RW/LW) Ladia Togliatti 4 2 4 6 1.50 0 -3
85. Alexander A. Sharov (C) Ladia Togliatti 4 2 4 6 1.50 2 -4
86. Dmitri Ogurtsov (D) Ladia Togliatti 4 2 4 6 1.50 2 -3
87. Kamil Shiafotdinov (C) Atlanty Mytishchi 7 2 4 6 0.86 10 2
88. Ilya Ivanov (C) Kristall Berdsk 8 2 4 6 0.75 2 3
89. Yuri Sergiyenko (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 9 2 4 6 0.67 4 -2
90. Kirill Tsulygin (D) Tolpar Ufa 11 2 4 6 0.55 4 -2
                   
91. Nikita Mokin (F) Tolpar Ufa 11 2 4 6 0.55 4 -5
92. Artyom Sevankayev (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 11 2 4 6 0.55 6 1
93. Dmitri Moiseyev (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 11 2 4 6 0.55 14 11
94. Mikhail Potapov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 18 2 4 6 0.33 20 3
95. Artur Gindullin (F) Tolpar Ufa 11 1 5 6 0.55 2 7
96. Kirill Mironishin (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 3 4 1 5 1.67 0 1
97. Ilya Mikheyev (RW) Omskie Yastreby 5 4 1 5 1.00 0 4
98. Vyacheslav Leshchenko (RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 5 4 1 5 1.00 2 3
99. Yegor Yakovlev (RW/C) Omskie Yastreby 7 4 1 5 0.71 6 -1
100. Denis Lyapustin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 10 4 1 5 0.50 4 -2
752 players found | Previous page | Next page
2014-2015 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Igor Shestyorkin SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 13 2.47 .910
2. Andrei Tikhomirov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 20 1.67 .944
3. Ivan Fedotov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 10 3.01 .894
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Ilya Sorokin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 7 2.15 .928
2. Alexei Artamkin Loko Yaroslavl 7 2.31 .885
3. Ivan Bocharov HK MVD Balashikha 7 2.40 .901
4. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Irbis Kazan 3 2.91 .870
5. Danil Kudashev Loko Yaroslavl 7 2.55 .875
6. Yegor Nazarov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 8 1.46 .946
7. Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 6 2.86 .910
8. Stanislav Zhuchin Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar 4 2.20 .924
9. Anton Krasotkin Loko Yaroslavl 4 1.50 .898
10. Vsevolod Kondrashov MHK Spartak Moskva 4 2.68 .889
           
11. Nikolai Molkov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 9 3.00 .911
12. Vladislav Podyapolsky Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 5.08 .857
13. Artyom Zagidulin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 7 3.85 .892
14. Vladimir Petrushenko Kristall Berdsk 8 2.37 .923
15. Ilya Samsonov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2 2.83 .937
16. Sergei Bronnikov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1 1.88 .960
17. Vyacheslav Novitsky Omskie Yastreby 3 1.76 .926
18. Yegor Oseledets Belye Tigry Orenburg 4 4.74 .866
19. Nikita Chubukin Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 1 6.12 .700
20. Maxim Kukurudza Mamonty Yugry 8 2.99 .905
           
21. Leonid Fomin Avto Yekaterinburg 3 3.39 .894
22. Nils Grinfogels HK Riga 2 5.70 .800
23. Sergei Korobov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 1 6.23 .765
24. Ivan Starostin Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 3.49 .893
25. Sergei Stepanov MHK Yunost Minsk 5 2.63 .929
26. Leonid Ruban MHK Yunost Minsk 1 5.27 .818
27. Denis Khramtsov Omskie Yastreby 4 2.09 .917
28. Alexander Mylnikov Belye Tigry Orenburg 2 7.86 .739
29. Vadim Orekhov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 3 3.62 .894
30. Ilya Rumyantsev Kapitan Stupino 3 2.58 .912
           
31. Artyom Sergeyev MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 1 9.00 .791
32. Nikita Bogdanov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 7 2.64 .894
33. Kirill Grigoryev Almaz Cherepovets 5 2.86 .883
34. Denis Sinyagin MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 2 3.69 .906
35. Kirill Kuzmin Mamonty Yugry 2 3.71 .887
36. Alexander Trushkov MHK Spartak Moskva 5 2.63 .916
37. Grigori Treschalin Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 2 3.54 .881
38. Vyacheslav Volkov Tolpar Ufa 4 3.95 .898
39. Daniil Romanov Tolpar Ufa 8 2.59 .905
40. Nikita Tsirkul Avto Yekaterinburg 2 3.75 .865
           
41. Alexander Brovchenko Ladia Togliatti 4 5.02 .875
42. Yevgeni Ivanchik Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2 3.02 .867
43. Alexander Samonov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1 5.00 .839
44. Mareks Mitens HK Riga 2 7.11 .849
45. Sergei Molochkov Tyumenski Legion 3 3.68 .890
46. Alexei Krasikov Atlanty Mytishchi 5 2.50 .896
47. Sergei Bolshakov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 2 3.01 .923
48. Yegor Zaitsev Kapitan Stupino 5 3.15 .894
49. Vladislav Verbitsky Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 1 5.00 .857
50. Yuri Volosenko Snezhnye Barsy Astana 2 2.83 .850
           
51. Denis Cherepov Atlanty Mytishchi 4 2.98 .885
52. Anton Bek Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3 2.37 .879
53. Vadim Nikitin Kapitan Stupino 1 7.43 .852
54. Maxim Bezborodov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 2 2.21 .938
55. Maxim Kuteynikov Kristall Berdsk 2 0.00 1.000
56. Mikhail Boyarchuk Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 2 1.83 .939
57. Alexander Samoilov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 2 1800 .000
58. Saveli Kononov Almaz Cherepovets 7 2.00 .920
59. Konstantin Kozlovsky Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 2 3.04 .882
60. Maxim Tretiak Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 8 2.12 .913
           
61. Maxim Kalyayev Irbis Kazan 1 1.28 .941
62. Viktor Kornyakov HK MVD Balashikha 2 4.00 .846
63. Adel Sibgatullin Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1 7.69 .765
64. Igor Ustinsky Avto Yekaterinburg 1 3.22 .906
65. Alexei Ivanov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 1 15.95 .625
66. Andrei Kareyev Kuznetskie Medvedi 2 3.61 .926
67. Denis Kostin Omskie Yastreby 1 4.10 .840