PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2015-2016 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Yegor Korshkov (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 15 9 10 19 1.27 10 8
2. Igor Rudenkov (RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 16 11 5 16 1.00 18 1
3. Roman Gorbunov (RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 18 8 8 16 0.89 16 10
4. Yegor Parfyonov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 3 10 13 0.93 0 4
5. Denis Shurakov (RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 16 3 10 13 0.81 2 -1
6. Danil Yurtaikin (RW/LW) Loko Yaroslavl 15 3 9 12 0.80 2 8
7. Denis Alexeyev (C) Loko Yaroslavl 15 6 5 11 0.73 0 7
8. Andrei Dergunov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 11 8 2 10 0.91 6 2
9. Pavel Kraskovsky (C) Loko Yaroslavl 14 6 4 10 0.71 24 8
10. Alexander Polunin (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 13 5 5 10 0.77 4 4
                   
11. Konstantin Kuznetsov (C) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 3 7 10 0.71 10 1
12. Rushan Rafikov (D) Loko Yaroslavl 15 3 7 10 0.67 35 8
13. Andrei Kuzmenko (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 7 8 1 9 1.29 2 6
14. Artyom Nechayev (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 7 2 9 0.64 6 0
15. Denis Dyuryagin (F) Almaz Cherepovets 8 4 5 9 1.13 6 5
16. Dmitri Arsenyuk (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 4 5 9 1.13 40 -1
17. Daniil Ilyin (C) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 15 4 5 9 0.60 26 3
18. Konstantin Okulov (RW/C) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 8 2 7 9 1.13 4 2
19. Artur Boltanov (LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 5 3 8 1.00 8 1
20. Artyom Ilyenko (W/C) Loko Yaroslavl 10 5 3 8 0.80 0 2
                   
21. Pavel Novozhilov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 5 2 7 0.50 14 0
22. Artur Gizdatullin (C) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 17 4 3 7 0.41 20 8
23. Nikita Rogov (C) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 19 4 3 7 0.37 4 0
24. Nikita Mokin (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 7 2 5 7 1.00 4 3
25. Viktor Plastinin (C) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 2 5 7 0.50 43 -1
26. Anton Zhikharev (F) Almaz Cherepovets 8 1 6 7 0.88 4 3
27. Nikolai Demidov (D) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 11 1 6 7 0.64 10 6
28. Kirill Urakov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 17 4 2 6 0.35 6 5
29. Ivan Silayev (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 7 3 3 6 0.86 4 6
30. Roman Krikunenko (C/W) Loko Yaroslavl 14 3 3 6 0.43 0 4
                   
31. Andrei Chvanchikov (C/LW) Loko Yaroslavl 15 3 3 6 0.40 35 0
32. Georgi Morev (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 19 3 3 6 0.32 18 6
33. Daniil Lapin (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 11 2 4 6 0.55 12 2
34. Pavel Kudryavtsev (LW/RW) Loko Yaroslavl 14 2 4 6 0.43 2 5
35. Semyon Ruchkin (D) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 2 4 6 0.43 14 4
36. Mikhail Smolin (LW/RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 18 2 4 6 0.33 28 0
37. Alexander A. Sharov (C/LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 7 1 5 6 0.86 2 1
38. Ivan Vorobyov (D) Almaz Cherepovets 8 1 5 6 0.75 4 2
39. Sergei Gritsenko (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 11 1 5 6 0.55 4 1
40. Alikhan Asetov (RW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 8 4 1 5 0.63 0 -3
                   
41. Nikita Korotkov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 11 4 1 5 0.45 6 4
42. Artyom Chmykhov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 7 3 2 5 0.71 31 5
43. Artyom Vladimirov (D) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 11 3 2 5 0.45 8 5
44. Anton Vasilyev (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 3 2 5 0.36 47 -2
45. Dmitri Grents (C) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 8 2 3 5 0.63 0 -4
46. Nikita Zhloba (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 2 3 5 0.63 34 -2
47. Vladislav Bogoslovsky (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 9 2 3 5 0.56 33 0
48. Pavel Podluboshnov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 7 1 4 5 0.71 2 2
49. Igor Myasishchev (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 7 1 4 5 0.71 6 1
50. Igor Shvyryov (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 1 4 5 0.63 4 -7
                   
51. Akim Kolomarov (RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 19 1 4 5 0.26 2 4
52. Rafael Bikmullin (LW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 4 0 4 0.80 2 3
53. Pavel Poryadin (RW/LW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 3 1 4 0.80 0 5
54. Vitali Kudrin (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 3 1 4 0.50 2 2
55. Yegor Fateyev (C/LW) Loko Yaroslavl 13 3 1 4 0.31 14 6
56. Anton Nazarevich (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 3 1 4 0.29 39 -1
57. Semyon Koshelev (RW/LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 1 2 2 4 4.00 0 2
58. Igor Ugolnikov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 0 3
59. Dmitri Gurkov (C) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 7 2 2 4 0.57 2 1
60. Dmitri Starchenko (C) Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 -3
                   
61. Dmitri Moiseyev (LW/RW) Almaz Cherepovets 5 1 3 4 0.80 34 2
62. Nikita Loshchenko (F) Almaz Cherepovets 8 1 3 4 0.50 4 1
63. Kirill Panyukov (LW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 8 1 3 4 0.50 6 -5
64. Alexander Shurygin (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 10 -3
65. Anton Sizov (D) Almaz Cherepovets 8 1 3 4 0.50 18 9
66. Artyom Alyayev (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 10 1 3 4 0.40 12 -2
67. Nikita Bazhenov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 8 3
68. Timur Taratunin (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 19 0 4 4 0.21 8 6
69. Nikita Yazkov (LW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 3 0 3 1.00 25 0
70. Vyacheslav Ipatov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 5 3 0 3 0.60 4 -1
                   
71. Ivan Vereshchagin (D) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 7 3 0 3 0.43 2 2
72. Sergei Kharytinsky (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 7 3 0 3 0.43 27 -4
73. Sergei Lapin (LW) Almaz Cherepovets 8 3 0 3 0.38 10 5
74. Mikhail Nazarov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 11 3 0 3 0.27 6 3
75. Kirill Tsulygin (D) Tolpar Ufa 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 2
76. Tigran Manukyan (F) Omskie Yastreby 4 2 1 3 0.75 6 0
77. Andrei Loktev (RW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 8 2 1 3 0.38 6 0
78. Dmitri Koksharov (D) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 8 2 1 3 0.38 8 -2
79. Vyacheslav Skobelev (F) Almaz Cherepovets 8 2 1 3 0.38 25 -1
80. Daniil Vovchenko (LW) Almaz Cherepovets 8 2 1 3 0.38 30 1
                   
81. Artyom Prokhorov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 2 1 3 0.21 16 0
82. Igor Bondyrev (C) Loko Yaroslavl 14 2 1 3 0.21 18 2
83. Danila Kvartalnov (LW/C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -1
84. Kirill Kaprizov (LW/RW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 0
85. Konstantin Parkhomenko (C) Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 2
86. Andrei Karavayev (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 1 2 3 0.75 6 1
87. Yegor Kudryavtsev (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 1
88. Alexei Yakovlev (LW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 34 0
89. Vasili Khabarov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 7 1 2 3 0.43 2 0
90. Dmitri Shulenin (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 9 1 2 3 0.33 8 4
                   
91. Alexander Loktev (C) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 11 1 2 3 0.27 16 3
92. Nikita Dynyak (LW) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 1 2 3 0.21 26 0
93. Ilya Babrusev (D/F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 19 1 2 3 0.16 2 -2
94. Bulat Nabiullin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 2
95. Denis Lyapustin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 0 2
96. Alexander Pelevin (D) MHK Spartak Moskva 5 0 3 3 0.60 2 0
97. Nikita Kharkin (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 0 3 3 0.38 6 3
98. Yegor Tsvetkov (D) Loko Yaroslavl 10 0 3 3 0.30 10 4
99. Boris Kondaurov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 11 0 3 3 0.27 4 1
100. Alexei Turchaninov (D) Loko Yaroslavl 15 0 3 3 0.20 4 4
375 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Anton Krasotkin Loko Yaroslavl 15 1.45 .938
2. Andrei Sukhanov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 18 1.99 .931
3. Alexei Krasikov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 11 2.47 .929
4. Ilya Rumyantsev MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 2.68 .906
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Kirill Volokhin Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 1 0.00 1.000
2. Alexander Trushkov MHK Spartak Moskva 1 2.05 .953
3. Andrei Filonenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 2 2.01 .947
4. Sergei Bolshakov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3 1.96 .942
5. Nikolai Molkov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2 1.96 .940
6. Daniil Tarasov Tolpar Ufa 2 1.52 .933
7. Saveli Kononov Almaz Cherepovets 8 1.70 .933
8. Ilya Donchenko Almaz Cherepovets 2 1.49 .920
9. Artyom Zagidulin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 2.52 .919
10. Ivan Fedotov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 1.84 .916
           
11. Vyacheslav Volkov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 2.35 .910
12. Ivan Starostin Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 2.65 .909
13. Vyacheslav Novitsky Omskie Yastreby 4 2.64 .907
14. Sergei Bronnikov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4 3.10 .899
15. Artyom Leontyev Snezhnye Barsy Astana 8 2.78 .892
16. Alexei Melnichuk SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 3 3.04 .892
17. Nikita Lysenkov MHK Spartak Moskva 4 3.00 .880
18. Ilya Samsonov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1 2.82 .875
19. Vladislav Sukhachyov Team Russia U18 3 4.04 .871
20. Konstantin Lobachyov Omskie Yastreby 1 4.79 .857
           
21. Vladislav Bulygin Tolpar Ufa 3 4.55 .846
22. Vladislav Tolstikov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 1 5.03 .750
23. Yegor Trifonov Team Russia U18 0 - -
24. Danil Kudashev Loko Yaroslavl 0 - -
25. Maxim Kudryavtsev MHK Spartak Moskva 0 - -
26. Mikhail Boyarchuk Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 0 - -
27. Artyom Korepanov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 0 - -
28. Vladislav Yugov Kuznetskie Medvedi 0 - -
29. Nikita Ustinovich Snezhnye Barsy Astana 0 - -
30. Alexander Yenyushin Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 0 - -
           
31. Roman Golovanov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 0 - -
32. Ilya Konovalov Loko Yaroslavl 0 - -
33. Alexander Tkachuk Almaz Cherepovets 0 - -
34. Anatoli Inozemtsev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 0 - -