League Information and Facts
2016-2017 Postseason Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Andrei Kuzmenko (LW/RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 13 11 13 24 1.85 6 11
2. Pavel Poryadin (RW/LW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 14 8 14 22 1.57 43 13
3. Semyon Koshelev (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 10 11 9 20 2.00 0 12
4. Danila Kvartalnov (LW/C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 15 5 15 20 1.33 8 15
5. Marat Khairullin (RW/C) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 16 10 9 19 1.19 10 12
6. Rafael Bikmullin (LW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 17 8 7 15 0.88 14 4
7. Konstantin Parkhomenko (C) Kuznetskie Medvedi 13 5 10 15 1.15 0 2
8. Ivan Silayev (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 14 5 10 15 1.07 10 9
9. Ivan Yemets (RW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 13 6 8 14 1.08 0 9
10. Daniil Vovchenko (RW) Almaz Cherepovets 12 5 9 14 1.17 10 1
                   
11. Denis Ludtsev (RW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 13 6 7 13 1.00 8 2
12. Vladislav Kodola (C) Almaz Cherepovets 11 1 12 13 1.18 24 4
13. Vadim Kudako (D) Almaz Cherepovets 10 8 4 12 1.20 8 8
14. Bulat Nabiullin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 17 7 4 11 0.65 10 8
15. Andrei Karavayev (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 13 6 5 11 0.85 8 2
16. Alexander Shevchenko (D/F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 13 4 7 11 0.85 4 8
17. Alexander Redkov (F) Irbis Kazan 10 2 9 11 1.10 18 1
18. Sergei Lapin (LW) Almaz Cherepovets 10 5 5 10 1.00 6 5
19. Pavel Karnaukhov (LW/C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 11 5 5 10 0.91 4 9
20. Pavel Tkachenko (W) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 10 4 6 10 1.00 2 -1
                   
21. Pavel Podluboshnov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 15 4 6 10 0.67 14 10
22. Igor Ugolnikov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 17 4 6 10 0.59 8 1
23. Pavel Kukshtel (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 9 5 4 9 1.00 0 -1
24. Yegor Sorokin (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 17 1 8 9 0.53 10 -2
25. Anton Vasilyev (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 4 4 8 1.60 4 0
26. Mikhail Byakin (RW/C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 12 4 4 8 0.67 4 5
27. Artyom Chmykhov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 15 1 7 8 0.53 4 11
28. Artyom Rasulov (F) Irbis Kazan 10 5 2 7 0.70 4 -2
29. Igor Geraskin (F) Almaz Cherepovets 12 4 3 7 0.58 6 2
30. Saveli Maletin (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 13 4 3 7 0.54 4 6
                   
31. Nikita Yazkov (LW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 8 3 4 7 0.88 4 -4
32. Nikita Makeyev (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 15 3 4 7 0.47 26 10
33. Nikita Loshchenko (F) Almaz Cherepovets 12 2 5 7 0.58 22 2
34. Nikita Moiseyev (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 9 0 7 7 0.78 6 -4
35. Pavel Gorokhov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 7 5 1 6 0.86 4 -1
36. Nikita O. Popugayev (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 9 4 2 6 0.67 2 -1
37. Daniil Lapin (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 10 4 2 6 0.60 2 0
38. Danil Voyevodin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 16 4 2 6 0.38 4 -1
39. Timur Fatkullin (D) Kuznetskie Medvedi 13 3 3 6 0.46 6 9
40. Razat Timirov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 15 3 3 6 0.40 16 -10
                   
41. Vitali Kravtsov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 2 4 6 1.20 0 4
42. Ilya Zavyalov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 2 4 6 1.20 2 2
43. Ivan Volodin (D/F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 9 2 4 6 0.67 8 -1
44. Nikita Mikhailov (C) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 10 2 4 6 0.60 2 -2
45. Alexander Loktev (C) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 10 2 4 6 0.60 10 0
46. Kirill Zinovyev (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 13 2 4 6 0.46 14 -4
47. Vadim Zelenkov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 1 5 6 1.20 0 2
48. Artur Boltanov (LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 4 1 5 1.00 6 2
49. Vladislav Kara (W\C) Irbis Kazan 7 4 1 5 0.71 4 4
50. Vladimir Barabanov (LW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 9 4 1 5 0.56 2 -5
                   
51. Dmitri Samsonov (F) Irbis Kazan 10 4 1 5 0.50 8 -1
52. Anton Nazarevich (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 3 2 5 1.00 2 1
53. Maxim Dzhioshvili (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 7 3 2 5 0.71 2 2
54. Yegor Filin (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 13 3 2 5 0.38 4 -1
55. Mikhail Meshcheryakov (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 15 3 2 5 0.33 2 1
56. Mikhail Shabanov (F) Irbis Kazan 8 1 4 5 0.63 0 2
57. Vladislav Kurbatov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 9 1 4 5 0.56 0 -1
58. Nikita Lyamkin (D) Kuznetskie Medvedi 13 1 4 5 0.38 6 2
59. Semyon Lugovyak (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 15 1 4 5 0.33 12 12
60. Roman Gorbunov (RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 5 4 0 4 0.80 2 3
                   
61. Roman Bagin (F) Sarmaty Orenburg 5 3 1 4 0.80 4 -3
62. Alexander Podkorytov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 3 1 4 0.80 6 4
63. Alexander Volkov (LW/RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 -1
64. Georgi Ivanov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 2
65. Nikita Soshnin (LW) Irbis Kazan 9 2 2 4 0.44 4 -1
66. Vadim Bakhtin (D/F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 10 2 2 4 0.40 6 -5
67. Ainur Chabatov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 13 2 2 4 0.31 4 -2
68. Timur Khafizov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 15 2 2 4 0.27 2 -2
69. Leonid Lavrinenko (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 3
70. Ilya Zinovyev (LW/RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 -2
                   
71. Valeri Bochkaryov (C) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 7 1 3 4 0.57 24 0
72. Nikita Kolesnikov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 12 1 3 4 0.33 6 -4
73. Dmitri Korchemkin (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 15 1 3 4 0.27 4 2
74. Igor Myasishchev (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 15 1 3 4 0.27 24 10
75. Ilya Avramenko (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 0 4 4 0.80 0 -3
76. Vladislav Sharipov (F) Sarmaty Orenburg 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 0
77. Bulat Shafigullin (LW/RW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 11 3 0 3 0.27 4 -4
78. Roman Krikunenko (C/W) Loko Yaroslavl 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 2
79. Alexander Protapovich (C/W) Irbis Kazan 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 3
80. Ivan Bezrukov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 10 0
                   
81. Ivan Romanov (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 4 2 1 3 0.75 12 4
82. Igor Shvyryov (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 -4
83. Nikita Kurakin (RW) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 2 1 3 0.60 8 3
84. Anton Ruban (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 0
85. Artyom Galimov (F) Irbis Kazan 10 2 1 3 0.30 0 2
86. Nikita Korotkov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 10 2 1 3 0.30 6 1
87. Artyom Artyomov (RW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 10 2 1 3 0.30 14 -4
88. Yevgeni Stepanov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 3 1 2 3 1.00 4 0
89. Anton Pervov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 0
90. Yuri Platonov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 0
                   
91. Yegor Korobkin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 -1
92. Mikhail Smolin (LW/RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 5 1 2 3 0.60 18 1
93. Yegor Ogiyenko (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 3
94. Alexei Krasnov (D) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 7 1 2 3 0.43 4 5
95. Andrei Nesterov (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 9 1 2 3 0.33 2 -6
96. Eduard Nasybullin (D) Irbis Kazan 9 1 2 3 0.33 12 -1
97. Kamil Fazylzyanov (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 13 1 2 3 0.23 8 -2
98. Mikhail Nazarov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 3 0 3 3 1.00 12 0
99. Kirill Slepets (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 4 0 3 3 0.75 2 3
100. Alexei Fakirov (F) Sarmaty Orenburg 5 0 3 3 0.60 0 -3
1 072 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Postseason Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Alexei Artamkin Almaz Cherepovets 12 2.65 .916
2. Alexander Samoilov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 11 2.28 .906
3. Maxim Kalyayev Irbis Kazan 10 2.31 .926
4. Alexander Yenyushin Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 13 2.90 .860
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Kirill Ustimenko MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 3.61 .908
2. Artyom Sergeyev Sarmaty Orenburg 4 3.86 .883
3. Danil Kudashev Sarmaty Orenburg 2 3.25 .877
4. Konstantin Volkov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 8 2.51 .903
5. Dmitri Lozebnikov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 2.73 .928
6. Konstantin Sharapov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 6 2.58 .925
7. Vladislav Gross Avto Yekaterinburg 3 4.02 .898
8. Artyom Korepanov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 2.60 .897
9. Bogdan Donenko Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 5 1.93 .919
10. Sergei Mylnikov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 1.96 .914
           
11. Alexei Melnichuk SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 1 2.92 .889
12. Andrei Sukhanov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 5 2.41 .921
13. Ilya Konovalov Loko Yaroslavl 4 1.67 .931
14. Leonid Fomin Avto Yekaterinburg 3 3.78 .883
15. Amir Miftakhov Irbis Kazan 1 2.07 .938
16. Ilya Donchenko Almaz Cherepovets 2 2.82 .880
17. Nikita Lysenkov MHK Spartak Moskva 2 5.47 .839
18. Kirill Volokhin Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 4 3.31 .911
19. Shamil Shmakov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 2 3.25 .896
20. Ivan Starostin Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 3.24 .894
           
21. Maxim Dorozhko Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 2 1.88 .944
22. Roman Golovanov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 8 2.79 .903
23. Andrei Skovronsky MHK Spartak Moskva 3 1.18 .947
24. Nikita Maslennikov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 1 3.44 .833
25. Andrei Katyukhin Kuznetskie Medvedi 4 4.62 .891
26. Vladislav Yugov Kuznetskie Medvedi 9 2.63 .911