League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2017-2018 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Razat Timirov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 11 7 8 15 1.36 22 -4
2. Bulat Shafigullin (LW/RW) Los Angeles Kings Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 9 4 11 15 1.67 10 0
3. Bulat Nabiullin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 11 8 5 13 1.18 14 -4
4. Vladislav Rybakov (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 16 7 6 13 0.81 6 9
5. Denis Alexeyev (C) Loko Yaroslavl 17 5 8 13 0.77 4 7
6. Vladislav Kurbatov (C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 16 6 6 12 0.75 6 5
7. Nikolai Kovalenko (RW/LW) Colorado Avalanche Loko Yaroslavl 13 1 11 12 0.92 22 5
8. Artyom Nikolayev (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 16 6 5 11 0.69 6 4
9. Kirill Petkov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 16 5 6 11 0.69 4 8
10. Timur Khafizov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 10 8 2 10 1.00 12 -3
                   
11. Pavel Kudryavtsev (LW/RW) Loko Yaroslavl 16 6 4 10 0.63 4 5
12. Nikita Tertyshny (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 10 4 6 10 1.00 6 4
13. Alexei Ozhgikhin (D/F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 16 4 6 10 0.63 6 5
14. Alexander Podkorytov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 10 5 4 9 0.90 8 3
15. Nikita Anokhovsky (C) Loko Yaroslavl 14 5 4 9 0.64 52 6
16. Yevgeni Kobyakov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 8 3 5 8 1.00 47 3
17. Kirill Slepets (RW/LW) Carolina Hurricanes Loko Yaroslavl 16 2 6 8 0.50 2 4
18. Gleb Semyonov (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 11 1 7 8 0.73 30 -4
19. Grigori Denisenko (LW) Florida Panthers Loko Yaroslavl 12 5 2 7 0.58 8 2
20. Mikhail Byakin (RW/C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 4 3 7 1.75 2 3
                   
21. Yevgeni Mityakin (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 6 4 3 7 1.17 6 2
22. Alexander Zhabreyev (C) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 8 4 3 7 0.88 2 0
23. Kirill Marchenko (RW/LW) Columbus Blue Jackets Mamonty Yugry 8 4 3 7 0.88 6 -2
24. Nikita Dynyak (LW) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 8 4 3 7 0.88 20 3
25. Nikita A. Rozhkov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 2 5 7 1.40 6 2
26. Vladislav Tsitsyura (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 16 2 5 7 0.44 12 6
27. Vyacheslav Shevchenko (C) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 8 1 6 7 0.88 0 2
28. Timur Sulteyev (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 16 1 6 7 0.44 10 4
29. Yuri Shadrin (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 10 5 1 6 0.60 0 7
30. Igor Bondyrev (C) Loko Yaroslavl 14 5 1 6 0.43 18 2
                   
31. Ilya Avramenko (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 4 2 6 1.20 6 1
32. Daniil Ogirchuk (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 16 4 2 6 0.38 8 -5
33. Artyom Chernov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 8 3 3 6 0.75 10 1
34. Dmitri Ovechkin (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 3 3 6 0.40 0 6
35. Nikita Milyokhin (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 12 2 4 6 0.50 0 2
36. Alexei Polodyan (LW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 2 4 6 0.40 2 -1
37. Kirill Basisty (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 16 2 4 6 0.38 14 7
38. Denis Yerkin (C) Mamonty Yugry 8 1 5 6 0.75 2 1
39. Arsen Khisamutdinov (RW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 8 1 5 6 0.75 36 -4
40. Maxim Afanasyev (D) Loko Yaroslavl 17 0 6 6 0.35 0 11
                   
41. Stepan Grymzin (F) Mamonty Yugry 8 4 1 5 0.63 0 1
42. Alexander Yaremchuk (RW) Mamonty Yugry 8 3 2 5 0.63 4 -1
43. Pavel Shen (C/RW) Mamonty Yugry 8 3 2 5 0.63 8 1
44. Anton Vasilyev (RW) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 8 3 2 5 0.63 31 0
45. Pavel Podluboshnov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 2 3 5 1.25 2 4
46. Vladislav Kara (RW/LW) Toronto Maple Leafs Irbis Kazan 5 2 3 5 1.00 0 -1
47. Danil Pyatin (RW/C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 -1
48. Ivan Morozov (C) Vegas Golden Knights Mamonty Yugry 7 2 3 5 0.71 6 -1
49. Alexei Puzanov (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 11 2 3 5 0.46 16 -2
50. Pavel Kukshtel (C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 13 2 3 5 0.39 2 0
                   
51. Alexander Polunin (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 15 2 3 5 0.33 8 6
52. Alexander Kalinin (D) Loko Yaroslavl 16 2 3 5 0.31 4 8
53. Yegor Korobkin (LW/RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4 1 4 5 1.25 10 1
54. Roman Ivashov (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 6 1 4 5 0.83 4 4
55. Pavel Yelshansky (D) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 8 1 4 5 0.63 6 -1
56. Ilya Karpukhin (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 10 1 4 5 0.50 4 7
57. Vladislav Kuliyev (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 10 1 4 5 0.50 12 3
58. Ivan Kovalyov (D) Loko Yaroslavl 15 1 4 5 0.33 6 8
59. Nikita Gromov (D) Loko Yaroslavl 17 1 4 5 0.29 2 5
60. Vladimir Gaideik (F) Mamonty Yugry 8 0 5 5 0.63 4 1
                   
61. Yegor Fateyev (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 15 0 5 5 0.33 8 5
62. Artyom Artyomov (RW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 3 3 1 4 1.33 0 0
63. Alexander Gomolyako (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 8 3 1 4 0.50 6 3
64. Georgi Ivanov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 11 3 1 4 0.36 10 4
65. Alexander Redkov (F) Irbis Kazan 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 0
66. Alexander Sevostyanov (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 1
67. Ilya Drozdetskikh (F) Mamonty Yugry 7 2 2 4 0.57 4 -1
68. Maxim Shabanov (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 2 3
69. Ivan Shiryayev (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 10 2 2 4 0.40 4 2
70. Yevgeni Tsaryuk (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 2 2 4 0.27 0 -1
                   
71. Vitali Kravtsov (RW) New York Rangers Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2 1 3 4 2.00 0 0
72. Ivan Bezrukov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 2
73. Nikolai Anufriyev (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 3
74. Daniil Shabarov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 1 3 4 0.27 0 -2
75. Konstantin Dubin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 0 4 4 0.80 0 0
76. Dmitri Yushkevich (D) Mamonty Yugry 8 0 4 4 0.50 10 0
77. Yegor Favrichnikov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 11 0 4 4 0.36 0 -6
78. Oleg Kholodenin (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 16 0 4 4 0.25 6 4
79. Maxim Tsyplakov (LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 2
80. Yegor Filin (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 1
                   
81. Nikita Soshnin (LW) Irbis Kazan 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 0
82. Pavel Dorofeyev (LW/RW) Vegas Golden Knights Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 6 0
83. Danil Gizatullin (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 7 2 1 3 0.43 8 1
84. Vladimir Barabanov (LW/C) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 -2
85. Igor Shvyryov (RW/C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2 1 2 3 1.50 27 2
86. Andrei Obidin (C/RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 -2
87. Dmitri Gavrilovich (D) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 0
88. Nikita O. Popugayev (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 -3
89. Nikita Makeyev (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 1
90. Andrei Oleinikov (LW/C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 3
                   
91. Bayras Abdullin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 8 3
92. Yevgeni Sorokin (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -4
93. Yegor Stepanov (C/W) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 4
94. Mikhail Shalagin (LW) Tampa Bay Lightning MHK Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 -3
95. Bogdan Denisevich (D) Mamonty Yugry 8 1 2 3 0.38 2 0
96. Danil Galeyev (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 12 -5
97. Alexander Shepelev (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 2 5
98. Ivan Romanov (LW/RW) Loko Yaroslavl 14 1 2 3 0.21 4 5
99. Yevgeni Novosyolov (F) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 0 3 3 1.00 4 -1
100. Marsel Ibragimov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 0 3 3 0.75 2 2
394 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Ilya Konovalov Loko Yaroslavl 16 1.23 .945 12 4 0 4 1020 363 21
2. Konstantin Volkov Nashville Predators SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 10 1.80 .935 6 4 0 2 598 260 18
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Maxim Dorozhko Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 4 1.92 .953 1 3 0 0 281 184 9
2. Sergei Mylnikov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3 1.87 .949 3 0 0 1 193 112 6
3. Nikita Lysenkov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 7 2.11 .945 3 1 1 1 341 205 12
4. Dmitri Lozebnikov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 1 2.09 .938 0 1 0 0 58 30 2
5. Vladislav Gross Avto Yekaterinburg 6 2.11 .933 3 3 0 2 342 167 12
6. Vladislav Sukhachyov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 7 2.39 .926 4 2 1 2 428 212 17
7. Vladimir Galkin Avto Yekaterinburg 1 3.75 .917 0 0 0 0 16 11 1
8. Andrei Skovronsky MHK Spartak Moskva 6 2.01 .915 3 3 0 1 360 130 12
9. Fyodor Korotayev Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 9 2.94 .910 6 2 0 0 530 262 26
10. Nikita Maslennikov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 4 2.84 .909 0 0 0 0 127 60 6
                         
11. Daniil Isayev Loko Yaroslavl 1 2.57 .903 0 0 1 0 70 28 3
12. Kirill Ustimenko MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 8 3.54 .902 2 4 1 0 373 202 22
13. Daniil Tarasov Columbus Blue Jackets Tolpar Ufa 3 2.36 .901 0 3 0 0 178 64 7
14. Alexei Artamkin Almaz Cherepovets 3 2.69 .897 0 3 0 0 179 70 8
15. Shamil Shmakov Colorado Avalanche Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 3 3.62 .897 0 3 0 0 149 78 9
16. Artyom Korepanov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 3 3.46 .889 1 1 1 0 191 88 11
17. Amir Miftakhov Irbis Kazan 5 3.22 .887 2 3 0 0 298 125 16
18. Danil Kadochnikov MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 5.05 .884 0 3 0 0 179 114 15
19. Pavel Nechistovsky Mamonty Yugry 8 2.60 .881 3 4 0 0 438 141 19
20. Georgi Anarkulov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3 6.64 .860 0 3 0 0 145 98 16
                         
21. Konstantin Sharapov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 1 4.21 .857 0 0 0 0 43 18 3
22. Nikita Kamyshnikov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 3.55 .840 2 3 0 0 254 79 15
23. Konstantin Kuzmaul Mamonty Yugry 2 4.39 .786 0 1 0 0 41 11 3
24. Vladimir Kochetkov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2 4.00 .778 0 0 0 0 60 14 4
25. Alexei Melnichuk SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 1 5.30 .778 0 1 0 0 46 14 4
26. Artur Mustafin Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
27. Ilnur Abdulkhakov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
28. Ivan Akmurzin Irbis Kazan 0 - - - - - - - - -
29. Ivan Kleimyonov MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 0 - - - - - - - - -
30. Daniil Yakovlev Loko Yaroslavl 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Yuri Groshev Tolpar Ufa 0 - - - - - - - - -
32. Yegor Sinegubkin MHK Spartak Moskva 0 - - - - - - - - -
33. Nikita Podskrebalin Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
34. Bogdan Donenko Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 0 - - - - - - - - -
35. Nikolai Shashkov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
36. Kirill Tyapkin Almaz Cherepovets 0 - - - - - - - - -
37. Konstantin Shostak Almaz Cherepovets 0 - - - - - - - - -