League Information and Facts
2017-2018 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Razat Timirov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 11 7 8 15 1.36 22 -4
2. Bulat Shafigullin (LW/RW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 9 4 11 15 1.67 10 0
3. Bulat Nabiullin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 11 8 5 13 1.18 14 -4
4. Vladislav Rybakov (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 16 7 6 13 0.81 6 9
5. Denis Alexeyev (C) Loko Yaroslavl 17 5 8 13 0.76 4 7
6. Vladislav Kurbatov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 16 6 6 12 0.75 6 5
7. Nikolai Kovalenko (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 13 1 11 12 0.92 22 5
8. Artyom Nikolayev (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 16 6 5 11 0.69 6 4
9. Kirill Petkov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 16 5 6 11 0.69 4 8
10. Timur Khafizov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 10 8 2 10 1.00 12 -3
                   
11. Pavel Kudryavtsev (LW/RW) Loko Yaroslavl 16 6 4 10 0.63 4 5
12. Nikita Tertyshny (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 10 4 6 10 1.00 6 4
13. Alexei Ozhgikhin (D/F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 16 4 6 10 0.63 6 5
14. Alexander Podkorytov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 10 5 4 9 0.90 8 3
15. Nikita Anokhovsky (C) Loko Yaroslavl 14 5 4 9 0.64 52 6
16. Yevgeni Kobyakov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 8 3 5 8 1.00 47 3
17. Kirill Slepets (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 16 2 6 8 0.50 2 4
18. Gleb Semyonov (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 11 1 7 8 0.73 30 -4
19. Grigori Denisenko (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 12 5 2 7 0.58 8 2
20. Mikhail Byakin (RW/C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 4 3 7 1.75 2 3
                   
21. Yevgeni Mityakin (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 6 4 3 7 1.17 6 2
22. Alexander Zhabreyev (C) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 8 4 3 7 0.88 2 0
23. Kirill Marchenko (RW/LW) Mamonty Yugry 8 4 3 7 0.88 6 -2
24. Nikita Dynyak (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 8 4 3 7 0.88 20 3
25. Nikita A. Rozhkov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 2 5 7 1.40 6 2
26. Vladislav Tsitsyura (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 16 2 5 7 0.44 12 6
27. Vyacheslav Shevchenko (C) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 8 1 6 7 0.88 0 2
28. Timur Sulteyev (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 16 1 6 7 0.44 10 4
29. Yuri Shadrin (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 10 5 1 6 0.60 0 7
30. Igor Bondyrev (C) Loko Yaroslavl 14 5 1 6 0.43 18 2
                   
31. Ilya Avramenko (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 4 2 6 1.20 6 1
32. Daniil Ogirchuk (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 16 4 2 6 0.38 8 -5
33. Artyom Chernov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 8 3 3 6 0.75 10 1
34. Dmitri Ovechkin (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 3 3 6 0.40 0 6
35. Nikita Milyokhin (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 12 2 4 6 0.50 0 2
36. Alexei Polodyan (LW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 2 4 6 0.40 2 -1
37. Kirill Basisty (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 16 2 4 6 0.38 14 7
38. Denis Yerkin (C) Mamonty Yugry 8 1 5 6 0.75 2 1
39. Arsen Khisamutdinov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 8 1 5 6 0.75 36 -4
40. Maxim Afanasyev (D) Loko Yaroslavl 17 0 6 6 0.35 0 11
                   
41. Stepan Grymzin (F) Mamonty Yugry 8 4 1 5 0.63 0 1
42. Alexander Yaremchuk (F) Mamonty Yugry 8 3 2 5 0.63 4 -1
43. Pavel Shen (C) Mamonty Yugry 8 3 2 5 0.63 8 1
44. Anton Vasilyev (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 8 3 2 5 0.63 31 0
45. Pavel Podluboshnov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 2 3 5 1.25 2 4
46. Vladislav Kara (W\C) Irbis Kazan 5 2 3 5 1.00 0 -1
47. Danil Pyatin (D/F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 -1
48. Ivan D. Morozov (C) Mamonty Yugry 7 2 3 5 0.71 6 -1
49. Alexei Puzanov (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 11 2 3 5 0.45 16 -2
50. Pavel Kukshtel (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 13 2 3 5 0.38 2 0
                   
51. Alexander Polunin (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 15 2 3 5 0.33 8 6
52. Alexander Kalinin (D) Loko Yaroslavl 16 2 3 5 0.31 4 8
53. Yegor Korobkin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4 1 4 5 1.25 10 1
54. Roman Ivashov (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 6 1 4 5 0.83 4 4
55. Pavel Yelshansky (D) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 8 1 4 5 0.63 6 -1
56. Ilya Karpukhin (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 10 1 4 5 0.50 4 7
57. Vladislav Kuliyev (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 10 1 4 5 0.50 12 3
58. Ivan Kovalyov (D) Loko Yaroslavl 15 1 4 5 0.33 6 8
59. Nikita Gromov (D) Loko Yaroslavl 17 1 4 5 0.29 2 5
60. Vladimir Gaideik (F) Mamonty Yugry 8 0 5 5 0.63 4 1
                   
61. Yegor Fateyev (C/LW) Loko Yaroslavl 15 0 5 5 0.33 8 5
62. Artyom Artyomov (RW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 3 3 1 4 1.33 0 0
63. Alexander Gomolyako (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 8 3 1 4 0.50 6 3
64. Georgi Ivanov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 11 3 1 4 0.36 10 4
65. Alexander Redkov (F) Irbis Kazan 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 0
66. Alexander Sevostyanov (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 1
67. Ilya Drozdetskikh (F) Mamonty Yugry 7 2 2 4 0.57 4 -1
68. Maxim Shabanov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 2 3
69. Ivan Shiryayev (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 10 2 2 4 0.40 4 2
70. Yevgeni Tsaryuk (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 2 2 4 0.27 0 -1
                   
71. Vitali Kravtsov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2 1 3 4 2.00 0 0
72. Nikolai Anufriyev (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 3
73. Ivan Bezrukov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 2
74. Daniil Shabarov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 1 3 4 0.27 0 -2
75. Konstantin Dubin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 0 4 4 0.80 0 0
76. Dmitri Yushkevich (D) Mamonty Yugry 8 0 4 4 0.50 10 0
77. Yegor Favrichnikov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 11 0 4 4 0.36 0 -6
78. Oleg Kholodenin (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 16 0 4 4 0.25 6 4
79. Maxim Tsyplakov (LW) MHK Spartak Moskva 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 2
80. Yegor Filin (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 1
                   
81. Nikita Soshnin (LW) Irbis Kazan 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 0
82. Pavel Dorofeyev (LW/RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 6 0
83. Danil Gizatullin (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 7 2 1 3 0.43 8 1
84. Vladimir Barabanov (LW) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 -2
85. Igor Shvyryov (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2 1 2 3 1.50 27 2
86. Andrei Obidin (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 -2
87. Dmitri Gavrilovich (D) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 0
88. Nikita O. Popugayev (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 -3
89. Nikita Makeyev (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 1
90. Andrei Oleinikov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 3
                   
91. Bayras Abdullin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 8 3
92. Yegor Stepanov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 4
93. Yevgeni Sorokin (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -4
94. Mikhail Shalagin (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 -3
95. Bogdan Denisevich (F) Mamonty Yugry 8 1 2 3 0.38 2 0
96. Danil Galeyev (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 12 -5
97. Alexander Shepelev (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 2 5
98. Ivan Romanov (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 14 1 2 3 0.21 4 5
99. Yevgeni Novosyolov (F) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 0 3 3 1.00 4 -1
100. Marsel Ibragimov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 0 3 3 0.75 2 2
394 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Konstantin Volkov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 10 1.80 .935
2. Ilya Konovalov Loko Yaroslavl 16 1.23 .945
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Nikita Lysenkov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 7 2.11 .945
2. Dmitri Lozebnikov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 1 2.09 .938
3. Daniil Isayev Loko Yaroslavl 1 2.57 .903
4. Amir Miftakhov Irbis Kazan 5 3.22 .887
5. Shamil Shmakov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 3 3.62 .897
6. Kirill Ustimenko MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 8 3.54 .902
7. Pavel Nechistovsky Mamonty Yugry 8 2.60 .881
8. Daniil Tarasov Tolpar Ufa 3 2.36 .901
9. Maxim Dorozhko Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 4 1.92 .953
10. Alexei Artamkin Almaz Cherepovets 3 2.69 .897
           
11. Vladislav Gross Avto Yekaterinburg 6 2.11 .933
12. Andrei Skovronsky MHK Spartak Moskva 6 2.01 .915
13. Artyom Korepanov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 3 3.46 .889
14. Sergei Mylnikov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3 1.87 .949
15. Vladimir Galkin Avto Yekaterinburg 1 3.75 .917
16. Konstantin Kuzmaul Mamonty Yugry 2 4.39 .786
17. Nikita Kamyshnikov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 3.55 .840
18. Georgi Anarkulov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3 6.64 .860
19. Danil Kadochnikov MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 5.05 .884
20. Fyodor Korotayev Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 9 2.94 .910
           
21. Nikita Maslennikov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 4 2.84 .909
22. Konstantin Sharapov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 1 4.21 .857
23. Alexei Melnichuk SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 1 5.30 .778
24. Vladimir Kochetkov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2 4.00 .778
25. Vladislav Sukhachyov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 7 2.39 .926