League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2018-2019 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Maxim Rasseikin (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 16 10 4 14 0.88 24 4
2. Kirill Tyutyayev (LW/C) Detroit Red Wings Avto Yekaterinburg 20 5 9 14 0.70 8 0
3. Pavel Voronkov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 19 5 7 12 0.63 6 2
4. Ivan Morozov (C) Vegas Golden Knights SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 10 3 9 12 1.20 6 0
5. Alexander Belyayev (F) Mamonty Yugry 14 5 6 11 0.79 10 5
6. Denis Yerkin (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 20 5 5 10 0.50 6 0
7. Kirill Slepets (RW/LW) Carolina Hurricanes Loko Yaroslavl 17 4 6 10 0.59 10 5
8. Nikolai Kovalenko (RW/LW) Colorado Avalanche Loko Yaroslavl 11 3 6 9 0.82 8 4
9. Nikita Chusovitin (F) Mamonty Yugry 14 3 6 9 0.64 4 1
10. Alexander Derbenyov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 20 3 6 9 0.45 2 -1
                   
11. Ilya Zakharov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 20 3 6 9 0.45 27 -1
12. Dmitri Ovechkin (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 10 2 7 9 0.90 2 1
13. Alexander Sevostyanov (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 20 1 8 9 0.45 22 -4
14. Grigori Denisenko (LW) Florida Panthers Loko Yaroslavl 13 6 2 8 0.62 12 8
15. Ilya Nikolayev (C) Calgary Flames Loko Yaroslavl 6 5 3 8 1.33 8 9
16. Sergei Golodnyuk (F) Mamonty Yugry 14 4 4 8 0.57 6 -4
17. German Grachyov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 8 4 3 7 0.88 6 0
18. Maxim Sedov (LW) Avto Yekaterinburg 20 4 3 7 0.35 22 -3
19. Anton Vasilyev (RW) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 6 3 4 7 1.17 12 2
20. Georgi Ivanov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 11 3 4 7 0.64 2 7
                   
21. Kirill Popov (F) Mamonty Yugry 14 3 4 7 0.50 0 1
22. Danila Dyadenkin (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 15 3 4 7 0.47 8 4
23. Nikita Kolesnikov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 8 2 5 7 0.88 12 -2
24. Artur Kayumov (RW/LW) Chicago Blackhawks Loko Yaroslavl 11 2 5 7 0.64 2 4
25. Alexei Ozhgikhin (D/F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 12 2 5 7 0.58 4 -2
26. Kirill Petkov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 8 1 6 7 0.88 2 5
27. Maxim Denezhkin (C) Edmonton Oilers Loko Yaroslavl 12 1 6 7 0.58 8 5
28. Daniil Valitov (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 17 0 7 7 0.41 10 5
29. Rodion Amirov (LW) Toronto Maple Leafs Tolpar Ufa 8 4 2 6 0.75 2 1
30. Kirill Marchenko (RW/LW) Columbus Blue Jackets SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 9 4 2 6 0.67 6 3
                   
31. Yegor Manin (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 16 3 3 6 0.38 0 6
32. Vladislav Rybakov (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 17 3 3 6 0.35 4 2
33. Anton Malyshev (D) Loko Yaroslavl 16 2 4 6 0.38 10 6
34. Maxim Mikhailov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 6 3 2 5 0.83 8 2
35. Oleg Kholodenin (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 11 3 2 5 0.46 4 -6
36. Vladislav Chervonenko (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 13 3 2 5 0.39 4 2
37. Danil Galeyev (D) Mamonty Yugry 14 3 2 5 0.36 14 4
38. Igor Geraskin (LW) Almaz Cherepovets 8 2 3 5 0.63 4 -1
39. Denis Latyshevich (F) Mamonty Yugry 10 2 3 5 0.50 10 1
40. Danila Galenyuk (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 12 2 3 5 0.42 8 3
                   
41. Venyamin Baranov (D) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 6 1 4 5 0.83 12 -3
42. Igor Zenchikov (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 17 0 5 5 0.29 2 7
43. Yegor Filin (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 2 2 4 0.80 0 3
44. Artyom Markov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 8 2 2 4 0.50 0 2
45. Maxim Nevolin (F) Almaz Cherepovets 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 1
46. Timur Ibragimov (LW) San Jose Sharks SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 12 2 2 4 0.33 2 3
47. Arseni Brinkman (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 12 2 2 4 0.33 10 11
48. Arkadi Axyonov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 12 1
49. Anton Bogatsky (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 10 1 3 4 0.40 0 2
50. Alexander Daryin (RW/LW) Arizona Coyotes Loko Yaroslavl 11 1 3 4 0.36 10 1
                   
51. Nikita Gromov (D) Loko Yaroslavl 14 1 3 4 0.29 2 10
52. Semyon Perelyayev (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 20 1 3 4 0.20 8 2
53. Daniil L. Zaitsev (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 20 1 3 4 0.20 16 1
54. Vasili Podkolzin (RW) Vancouver Canucks SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 2
55. Yegor Spiridonov (C/LW) San Jose Sharks Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 0
56. Yegor Stepanov (C/W) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 0
57. Nikita Dolgopyatov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 3
58. Artyom Nikolayev (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 0
59. Alexander Pashin (RW) Carolina Hurricanes Tolpar Ufa 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 1
60. Yevgeni Tsaryuk (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 7 2 1 3 0.43 8 1
                   
61. Vladimir Gaideik (F) Mamonty Yugry 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 0
62. Ilya Loza (F) Mamonty Yugry 13 2 1 3 0.23 4 -2
63. Makar Vaulin (D) Mamonty Yugry 13 2 1 3 0.23 6 -5
64. Mikhail Meshcheryakov (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 1
65. Vladimir Kuznetsov (LW/RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 0
66. Timur Akhunov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 4
67. Alexander Zhabreyev (C) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 2
68. Anton Nazarevich (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 -2
69. Anton Pachin (F) Tolpar Ufa 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 1
70. Gleb Letov (D) Tolpar Ufa 8 1 2 3 0.38 2 1
                   
71. Alexei Tsyplakov (C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 11 1 2 3 0.27 2 4
72. Daniil Barinov (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 12 1 2 3 0.25 8 7
73. Ivan Yezhov (F) Mamonty Yugry 13 1 2 3 0.23 0 -2
74. Stepan Grymzin (F) Mamonty Yugry 14 1 2 3 0.21 2 -3
75. Sergei Telegin (D) Mamonty Yugry 14 1 2 3 0.21 4 -2
76. Nikita Anokhovsky (C) Loko Yaroslavl 17 1 2 3 0.18 4 0
77. Dennis Miller (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 2 0 3 3 1.50 10 1
78. Bulat Shafigullin (LW/RW) Los Angeles Kings Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 4 0 3 3 0.75 2 2
79. Nikita Anokhin (D) Tolpar Ufa 8 0 3 3 0.38 0 -1
80. Daniil Shabarov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 8 0 3 3 0.38 0 3
                   
81. Ilya Drozdetskikh (F) Mamonty Yugry 12 0 3 3 0.25 6 4
82. Vladislav Katin (D) Mamonty Yugry 12 0 3 3 0.25 12 1
83. Konstantin Dubin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 1
84. Zakhar Shablovsky (C/RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 0
85. Alexei Puzanov (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 4 -1
86. Vladislav Kuliyev (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 0
87. Yevgeni Kalabushkin (D/F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 8 2 0 2 0.25 8 -1
88. Yuri Platonov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2 1 1 2 1.00 25 0
89. Vladislav Tsitsyura (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
90. Andrei Oleinikov (LW/C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 1
                   
91. Pavel Kukshtel (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 3
92. Artyom Volkov (D) MHK Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 2 0.67 12 1
93. Nikita Tertyshny (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -2
94. Daniil Anop (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 1 1 2 0.50 29 1
95. Mikhail Belyayev (LW/RW) Loko Yaroslavl 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 3
96. Alexander Podkorytov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 -1
97. Airat Zamaliyev (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 1 1 2 0.40 27 2
98. Kristian Afanasyev (C/LW) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 0
99. Bogdan Zhilyakov (D) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 -3
100. Danila Arefyev (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 3
339 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Vladislav Okoryak Loko Yaroslavl 10 1.18 .952 8 2 0 2 612 238 12
2. Vladimir Galkin Avto Yekaterinburg 20 1.64 .951 11 8 1 4 1278 683 35
3. Nikita Lysenkov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 10 1.94 .926 5 3 2 1 587 239 19
4. Konstantin Kuzmaul Mamonty Yugry 10 2.62 .915 4 5 0 0 550 259 24
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Georgi Dubrovsky Omskie Yastreby 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 5 1 0
2. Yaroslav Ozolin Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 4 1.45 .958 1 3 0 1 250 136 6
3. Dmitri Braginsky Tolpar Ufa 8 1.17 .954 4 3 1 3 564 227 11
4. Daniil Isayev Loko Yaroslavl 7 1.43 .951 5 2 0 2 419 194 10
5. Dmitri Shugayev Almaz Cherepovets 2 2.34 .948 0 1 0 0 129 91 5
6. Alexei Melnichuk SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 2 1.51 .938 1 1 0 0 120 45 3
7. Maxim Gibadullin SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 1 1.59 .933 0 0 0 0 38 14 1
8. Nikolai Shashkov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1 2.27 .932 0 1 0 0 80 41 3
9. Dmitri Nikolayev totals 2 3.36 .932 0 1 0 0 72 55 4
    SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 2 3.36 .932 0 1 0 0 72 55 4
    SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 0 - - - - - - - - -
10. Ilya Gorbunov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 2.17 .931 2 2 0 0 249 121 9
                         
11. Ilya Stupin Mamonty Yugry 6 1.62 .922 3 2 0 1 297 94 8
12. Konstantin Shostak Almaz Cherepovets 7 2.19 .920 3 2 2 1 384 161 14
13. Georgi Romanov Omskie Yastreby 8 2.44 .920 5 3 0 0 493 230 20
14. Kirill Ustimenko MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 6 2.49 .917 3 3 0 0 338 155 14
15. Dmitri Lozebnikov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 2.57 .917 2 3 0 1 281 132 12
16. Kirill Cherepanov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3 2.30 .910 0 2 0 0 157 61 6
17. Demid Yeremeyev Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3 3.24 .906 0 2 0 0 167 87 9
18. Yaroslav Askarov Nashville Predators SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 4 3.61 .898 1 2 0 0 166 88 10
19. Andrei Skovronsky MHK Spartak Moskva 3 3.39 .892 0 3 0 0 177 83 10
20. Vilen Prokofyev Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3 4.08 .872 1 1 0 0 74 34 5
                         
21. Sergei Mylnikov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 1 4.07 .871 0 1 0 0 59 27 4
22. Vsevolod Skotnikov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 2 1.85 .833 0 0 0 0 33 5 1
23. Nikita Kamyshnikov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2 5.27 .833 0 2 0 0 92 40 8
24. Alexei Shchetilin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2 6.60 .824 0 0 0 0 28 14 3
25. Daniil Chechelev Calgary Flames Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1 8.29 .786 0 1 0 0 22 11 3
26. Makar Chufarov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 1 3.07 .667 0 0 0 0 20 2 1
27. Mikhail Isayev Avto Yekaterinburg 2 14.34 .600 0 0 0 0 9 3 2
28. Yuri Groshev Tolpar Ufa 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
29. Kirill Tyapkin Almaz Cherepovets 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
30. Vladimir Kochetkov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
                         
31. Matvei Botov MHK Spartak Moskva 0 - - - - - - - - -
32. Ilnur Abdulkhakov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 0 - - - - - - 0 - -