PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Maxim Rasseikin (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 16 10 4 14 0.88 24 4
2. Kirill Tyutyayev (LW) Avto Yekaterinburg 20 5 9 14 0.70 8 0
3. Pavel Voronkov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 19 5 7 12 0.63 6 2
4. Ivan D. Morozov (C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 10 3 9 12 1.20 6 0
5. Alexander Belyayev (F) Mamonty Yugry 14 5 6 11 0.79 10 5
6. Denis Yerkin (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 20 5 5 10 0.50 6 0
7. Kirill Slepets (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 17 4 6 10 0.59 10 5
8. Nikolai Kovalenko (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 11 3 6 9 0.82 8 4
9. Nikita Chusovitin (F) Mamonty Yugry 14 3 6 9 0.64 4 1
10. Alexander Derbenyov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 20 3 6 9 0.45 2 -1
                   
11. Ilya Zakharov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 20 3 6 9 0.45 27 -1
12. Dmitri Ovechkin (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 10 2 7 9 0.90 2 1
13. Alexander Sevostyanov (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 20 1 8 9 0.45 22 -4
14. Grigori Denisenko (LW/RW) Loko Yaroslavl 13 6 2 8 0.62 12 8
15. Ilya Nikolayev (C) Loko Yaroslavl 6 5 3 8 1.33 8 9
16. Sergei Golodnyuk (F) Mamonty Yugry 14 4 4 8 0.57 6 -4
17. German Grachyov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 8 4 3 7 0.88 6 0
18. Maxim Sedov (LW) Avto Yekaterinburg 20 4 3 7 0.35 22 -3
19. Anton Vasilyev (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 6 3 4 7 1.17 12 2
20. Georgi Ivanov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 11 3 4 7 0.64 2 7
                   
21. Kirill Popov (F) Mamonty Yugry 14 3 4 7 0.50 0 1
22. Danila Dyadenkin (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 15 3 4 7 0.47 8 4
23. Nikita Kolesnikov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 8 2 5 7 0.88 12 -2
24. Artur Kayumov (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 11 2 5 7 0.64 2 4
25. Alexei Ozhgikhin (D/F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 12 2 5 7 0.58 4 -2
26. Kirill Petkov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 8 1 6 7 0.88 2 5
27. Maxim Denezhkin (C) Loko Yaroslavl 12 1 6 7 0.58 8 5
28. Daniil Valitov (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 17 0 7 7 0.41 10 5
29. Rodion Amirov (LW) Tolpar Ufa 8 4 2 6 0.75 2 1
30. Kirill Marchenko (LW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 9 4 2 6 0.67 6 3
                   
31. Yegor Manin (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 16 3 3 6 0.38 0 6
32. Vladislav Rybakov (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 17 3 3 6 0.35 4 2
33. Anton Malyshev (D) Loko Yaroslavl 16 2 4 6 0.38 10 6
34. Maxim Mikhailov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 6 3 2 5 0.83 8 2
35. Oleg Kholodenin (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 11 3 2 5 0.45 4 -6
36. Vladislav Chervonenko (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 13 3 2 5 0.38 4 2
37. Danil Galeyev (D) Mamonty Yugry 14 3 2 5 0.36 14 4
38. Igor Geraskin (LW) Almaz Cherepovets 8 2 3 5 0.63 4 -1
39. Denis Latyshevich (F) Mamonty Yugry 10 2 3 5 0.50 10 1
40. Danila Galenyuk (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 12 2 3 5 0.42 8 3
                   
41. Venyamin Baranov (D) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 6 1 4 5 0.83 12 -3
42. Igor Zenchikov (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 17 0 5 5 0.29 2 7
43. Yegor Filin (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 2 2 4 0.80 0 3
44. Artyom Markov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 8 2 2 4 0.50 0 2
45. Maxim Nevolin (F) Almaz Cherepovets 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 1
46. Timur Ibragimov (LW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 12 2 2 4 0.33 2 3
47. Arseni Brinkman (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 12 2 2 4 0.33 10 11
48. Arkadi Axyonov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 12 1
49. Anton Bogatsky (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 10 1 3 4 0.40 0 2
50. Alexander Daryin (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 11 1 3 4 0.36 10 1
                   
51. Nikita Gromov (D) Loko Yaroslavl 14 1 3 4 0.29 2 10
52. Semyon Perelyayev (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 20 1 3 4 0.20 8 2
53. Daniil L. Zaitsev (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 20 1 3 4 0.20 16 1
54. Vasili Podkolzin (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 2
55. Yegor Spiridonov (C/LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 0
56. Yegor Stepanov (C/W) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 0
57. Nikita Dolgopyatov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 3
58. Artyom Nikolayev (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 0
59. Alexander Pashin (F) Tolpar Ufa 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 1
60. Yevgeni Tsaryuk (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 7 2 1 3 0.43 8 1
                   
61. Vladimir Gaideik (F) Mamonty Yugry 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 0
62. Ilya Loza (F) Mamonty Yugry 13 2 1 3 0.23 4 -2
63. Makar Vaulin (D) Mamonty Yugry 13 2 1 3 0.23 6 -5
64. Mikhail Meshcheryakov (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 1
65. Vladimir Kuznetsov (LW/RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 0
66. Timur Akhunov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 4
67. Alexander Zhabreyev (C) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 2
68. Anton Nazarevich (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 -2
69. Anton Pachin (F) Tolpar Ufa 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 1
70. Gleb Letov (D) Tolpar Ufa 8 1 2 3 0.38 2 1
                   
71. Alexei Tsyplakov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 11 1 2 3 0.27 2 4
72. Daniil Barinov (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 12 1 2 3 0.25 8 7
73. Ivan Yezhov (F) Mamonty Yugry 13 1 2 3 0.23 0 -2
74. Stepan Grymzin (F) Mamonty Yugry 14 1 2 3 0.21 2 -3
75. Sergei Telegin (D) Mamonty Yugry 14 1 2 3 0.21 4 -2
76. Nikita Anokhovsky (C) Loko Yaroslavl 17 1 2 3 0.18 4 0
77. Dennis Miller (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 2 0 3 3 1.50 10 1
78. Bulat Shafigullin (LW/RW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 4 0 3 3 0.75 2 2
79. Nikita Anokhin (D) Tolpar Ufa 8 0 3 3 0.38 0 -1
80. Daniil Shabarov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 8 0 3 3 0.38 0 3
                   
81. Ilya Drozdetskikh (F) Mamonty Yugry 12 0 3 3 0.25 6 4
82. Vladislav Katin (D) Mamonty Yugry 12 0 3 3 0.25 12 1
83. Konstantin Dubin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 1
84. Zakhar Shablovsky (C/RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 0
85. Alexei Puzanov (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 4 -1
86. Vladislav Kuliyev (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 0
87. Yevgeni Kalabushkin (D/F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 8 2 0 2 0.25 8 -1
88. Yuri Platonov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2 1 1 2 1.00 25 0
89. Vladislav Tsitsyura (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
90. Andrei Oleinikov (LW/C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 1
                   
91. Pavel Kukshtel (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 3
92. Artyom Volkov (D) MHK Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 2 0.67 12 1
93. Nikita Tertyshny (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -2
94. Daniil Anop (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 1 1 2 0.50 29 1
95. Mikhail Belyayev (LW/RW) Loko Yaroslavl 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 3
96. Alexander Podkorytov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 -1
97. Airat Zamaliyev (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 1 1 2 0.40 27 2
98. Kristian Afanasyev (C/RW) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 0
99. Bogdan Zhilyakov (D) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 -3
100. Danila Arefyev (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 3
339 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Vladislav Okoryak Loko Yaroslavl 10 1.18 .952
2. Vladimir Galkin Avto Yekaterinburg 20 1.64 .951
3. Nikita Lysenkov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 10 1.94 .926
4. Konstantin Kuzmaul Mamonty Yugry 10 2.62 .915
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Georgi Dubrovsky Omskie Yastreby 1 0.00 1.000
2. Yaroslav Ozolin Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 4 1.45 .958
3. Dmitri Braginsky Tolpar Ufa 8 1.17 .954
4. Daniil Isayev Loko Yaroslavl 7 1.43 .951
5. Dmitri Shugayev Almaz Cherepovets 2 2.34 .948
6. Alexei Melnichuk SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 2 1.51 .938
7. Maxim Gibadullin SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 1 1.59 .933
8. Nikolai Shashkov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1 2.27 .932
9. Dmitri Nikolayev SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 2 3.36 .932
10. Ilya Gorbunov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 2.17 .931
           
11. Ilya Stupin Mamonty Yugry 6 1.62 .922
12. Konstantin Shostak Almaz Cherepovets 7 2.19 .920
13. Georgi Romanov Omskie Yastreby 8 2.44 .920
14. Kirill Ustimenko MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 6 2.49 .917
15. Dmitri Lozebnikov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 2.57 .917
16. Kirill Cherepanov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3 2.30 .910
17. Demid Yeremeyev Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3 3.24 .906
18. Yaroslav Askarov SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 4 3.61 .898
19. Andrei Skovronsky MHK Spartak Moskva 3 3.39 .892
20. Vilen Prokofyev Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3 4.08 .872
           
21. Sergei Mylnikov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 1 4.07 .871
22. Vsevolod Skotnikov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 2 1.85 .833
23. Nikita Kamyshnikov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2 5.27 .833
24. Alexei Shchetilin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2 6.60 .824
25. Daniil Chechelev Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1 8.29 .786
26. Makar Chufarov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 1 3.07 .667
27. Mikhail Isayev Avto Yekaterinburg 2 14.34 .600
28. Kirill Tyapkin Almaz Cherepovets 0 - -
29. Matvei Botov MHK Spartak Moskva 0 - -
30. Yuri Groshev Tolpar Ufa 0 - -
           
31. Ilnur Abdulkhakov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 0 - -
32. Vladimir Kochetkov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 0 - -
33. Yaroslav Askarov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 0 - -
34. Dmitri Nikolayev SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 0 - -