League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2018-2019 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Anton Vasilyev (RW) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 57 41 55 96 1.68 69 49
2. Mikhail Shalagin (LW) Tampa Bay Lightning MHK Spartak Moskva 43 48 27 75 1.74 77 31
3. Anton Nazarevich (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 64 45 28 73 1.14 90 56
4. Artur Gatiyatov (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 58 24 42 66 1.14 24 -4
5. Vladislav Kuliyev (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 59 26 39 65 1.10 20 30
6. Sayan Daniyar (C) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 60 19 45 64 1.07 51 -6
7. Nikita A. Rozhkov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 57 28 35 63 1.11 16 27
8. Kirill Tyutyayev (LW/C) Detroit Red Wings Avto Yekaterinburg 60 19 41 60 1.00 12 39
9. Amir Garayev (F) Kapitan Stupino 64 25 34 59 0.92 24 6
10. Dmitri Silantyev (F) Atlanty Mytishchi 63 23 33 56 0.89 22 0
                   
11. Alexander Zhabreyev (C) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 63 20 36 56 0.89 6 36
12. Arsen Khisamutdinov (RW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 41 26 29 55 1.34 99 4
13. Vladislav Fyodorov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 57 26 29 55 0.97 20 20
14. Sergei Goncharuk (LW/RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 53 25 28 53 1.00 65 2
15. Sergei Golodnyuk (F) Mamonty Yugry 48 33 19 52 1.08 10 40
16. Andrei Smirnov (F) Atlanty Mytishchi 62 18 34 52 0.84 84 -3
17. Alexei Ozhgikhin (D/F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 48 26 25 51 1.06 30 32
18. Maxim Mikhailov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 57 31 18 49 0.86 45 28
19. Dmitri Ovechkin (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 61 24 24 48 0.79 10 37
20. Andrei Grishakov (LW) Ladia Togliatti 49 22 26 48 0.98 65 13
                   
21. Leonid Klimov (F) totals 58 29 18 47 0.81 26 21
    Almaz Cherepovets 40 21 17 38 0.95 16 20
    Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 18 8 1 9 0.50 10 1
22. Georgii Merkulov (C/W) Boston Bruins Kapitan Stupino 64 22 24 46 0.72 18 -2
23. Yuri Platonov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 43 20 26 46 1.07 20 13
24. Maxim Shabanov (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 18 28 46 0.77 29 14
25. Yegor Anisimov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 60 14 32 46 0.77 18 34
26. Ilya Zakharov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 60 23 22 45 0.75 12 28
27. Platon Popov (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 46 21 24 45 0.98 14 8
28. Denis Sizikov (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 60 17 28 45 0.75 42 -17
29. Semyon Zhuravlyov (C) Ladia Togliatti 60 20 24 44 0.73 16 20
30. Grigori Ponkratov (F) Kapitan Stupino 59 19 25 44 0.75 16 5
                   
31. Yegor Stepanov (C/W) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 41 16 28 44 1.07 8 19
32. Kirill Kozhevnikov (LW/RW) Mamonty Yugry 56 29 14 43 0.77 16 31
33. Yefim Mishkin (C/LW) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 64 23 20 43 0.67 24 16
34. Dmitri Sheshin (LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 45 20 23 43 0.96 18 31
35. Batyrlan Muratov (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 59 20 23 43 0.73 26 -10
36. Airat Vildanov (F) Irbis Kazan 60 19 24 43 0.72 14 17
37. Konstantin Dubin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 48 17 26 43 0.90 12 20
38. Nikolai Mayorov (LW) Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 58 24 18 42 0.72 34 -28
39. Ilya Badanin (RW) Omskie Yastreby 50 17 25 42 0.84 30 7
40. Daniil Shabarov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 55 17 25 42 0.76 14 20
                   
41. Denis Latyshevich (F) Mamonty Yugry 53 16 26 42 0.79 85 21
42. Denis Yerkin (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 58 14 28 42 0.72 12 20
43. Maxim Sorkin (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 63 25 16 41 0.65 34 24
44. Vladislav Tsitsyura (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 35 22 19 41 1.17 8 30
45. Timur Ibragimov (LW) San Jose Sharks SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 63 17 24 41 0.65 24 22
46. Yegor Spiridonov (C/LW) San Jose Sharks Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 43 15 26 41 0.95 28 25
47. Nikita Tomilov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 55 15 26 41 0.75 78 -26
48. Ilya Altybarmakyan (F) SKA-Varyagi St. Petersburg 52 21 19 40 0.77 89 25
49. Danil Pyatin (RW/C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 19 21 40 0.67 63 15
50. Matvei Zaseda (LW) totals 40 17 23 40 1.00 6 24
    Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3 4 5 9 3.00 0 5
    Omskie Yastreby 37 13 18 31 0.84 6 19
                   
51. Nikita Kolesnikov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 40 14 26 40 1.00 42 22
52. Roman Badanin (LW) Omskie Yastreby 53 14 26 40 0.76 36 12
53. Maxim Denezhkin (C) Edmonton Oilers Loko Yaroslavl 51 22 17 39 0.77 22 27
54. Maxim Melnikov (F) Omskie Yastreby 52 16 23 39 0.75 24 10
55. German Voloshin (F) totals 64 13 26 39 0.61 28 15
    Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 24 4 11 15 0.63 10 8
    Omskie Yastreby 40 9 15 24 0.60 18 7
56. Yevgeni Babushkin (LW/RW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 64 22 16 38 0.59 40 -5
57. Georgi Yurov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 56 16 22 38 0.68 16 8
58. Kirill Koshurnikov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 46 14 24 38 0.83 28 28
59. Yuri Zholobov (C) Taifun Primorsky Krai 58 13 25 38 0.66 26 -12
60. Anton Pachin (F) Tolpar Ufa 46 9 29 38 0.83 16 15
                   
61. Nikita Plyonkin (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 57 17 20 37 0.65 28 -17
62. Alexei Pustozyorov (F) Tolpar Ufa 52 16 21 37 0.71 16 28
63. Timur Sharifyanov (C) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 29 15 22 37 1.28 6 11
64. Maxim Chuvilov (RW) MHK Dynamo Moskva 51 15 22 37 0.73 10 -6
65. Maxim Polkin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 54 15 22 37 0.69 24 3
66. Artyom Markov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 62 15 22 37 0.60 38 24
67. Zakhar Shablovsky (C/RW) MHK Spartak Moskva 52 8 29 37 0.71 30 21
68. Nikita Goncharov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 51 26 10 36 0.71 26 13
69. Alexei Drobin (C/RW) Taifun Primorsky Krai 64 21 15 36 0.56 10 -17
70. Danil Pyanov (F) Irbis Kazan 56 16 20 36 0.64 38 4
                   
71. Airat Zamaliyev (F) totals 66 14 22 36 0.55 34 8
    Almaz Cherepovets 40 10 15 25 0.63 32 9
    Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 26 4 7 11 0.42 2 -1
72. Danila Bogush (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 54 13 23 36 0.67 12 -10
73. Alexander Daryin (RW/LW) Arizona Coyotes Loko Yaroslavl 47 20 15 35 0.75 24 17
74. Zakhar Bardakov (C/RW) New Jersey Devils Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 49 16 19 35 0.71 122 15
75. Venyamin Baranov (D) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 52 15 20 35 0.67 36 40
76. Mikhail Abramov (F) KRS Heilongjiang 58 12 23 35 0.60 64 -50
77. Pavel Zhirnov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 64 12 23 35 0.55 20 18
78. Yegor Alexeyev (C) Ladia Togliatti 43 11 24 35 0.81 52 5
79. Kirill Lyalin (F) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 59 11 24 35 0.59 18 17
80. Vladislav Chervonenko (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 45 19 15 34 0.76 56 25
                   
81. Alexei Tsyplakov (C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 52 18 16 34 0.65 31 25
82. Mikhail Meshcheryakov (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 48 16 18 34 0.71 34 21
83. Denis Kuyanov (F) SKA-Varyagi St. Petersburg 55 14 20 34 0.62 51 18
84. Grigori Khrapsky (C) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 54 10 24 34 0.63 8 10
85. Demid Mansurov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 46 15 18 33 0.72 18 29
86. Artyom Belotsky (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 58 15 18 33 0.57 18 26
87. Igor Zenchikov (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 46 14 19 33 0.72 6 27
88. Vyacheslav Korotin (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 64 14 19 33 0.52 103 -23
89. Artyom Zhuk (W/C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 46 13 20 33 0.72 103 19
90. Donat Stalnov (C) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 51 13 20 33 0.65 58 -21
                   
91. Yegor Manin (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 59 7 26 33 0.56 32 10
92. Yegor Kuzmenko (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 53 6 27 33 0.62 32 13
93. Alexander Gordin (RW/C) Montréal Canadiens SKA-Varyagi St. Petersburg 52 16 16 32 0.62 44 6
94. Alexander Derbenyov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 60 15 17 32 0.53 35 16
95. Nikita Linnik (C) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 63 15 17 32 0.51 36 -2
96. Bulat Shafigullin (LW/RW) Los Angeles Kings Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 24 14 18 32 1.33 34 13
97. Kirill Kazakov (RW) Omskie Yastreby 58 14 18 32 0.55 10 14
98. Semyon Astashevsky (F) Omskie Yastreby 60 13 19 32 0.53 42 14
99. Alexei Puzanov (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 59 11 21 32 0.54 52 -1
100. Yegor Filin (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 32 10 22 32 1.00 20 19
1 140 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Vladimir Galkin Avto Yekaterinburg 44 1.48 .944 31 10 2 9 2521 1054 62
2. Dmitri Sharov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 21 2.30 .941 8 8 2 2 1044 635 40
3. Konstantin Kuzmaul Mamonty Yugry 38 1.30 .940 28 5 5 6 2172 731 47
4. Georgi Romanov Omskie Yastreby 29 1.75 .940 12 8 3 5 1405 643 41
5. Ilya Stupin Mamonty Yugry 22 1.32 .937 13 6 1 6 1277 418 28
6. Dmitri Nikolayev totals 35 1.69 .937 16 12 0 5 1815 763 51
    SKA-Varyagi St. Petersburg 35 1.69 .937 16 12 0 5 1815 763 51
    SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 0 - - - - - - - - -
7. Konstantin Shostak Almaz Cherepovets 39 1.83 .936 23 11 3 5 2199 980 67
8. Vadim Zherenko St. Louis Blues MHK Dynamo Moskva 19 2.29 .936 7 7 2 3 1021 570 39
9. Vsevolod Skotnikov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 21 1.48 .935 12 6 2 7 1214 432 30
10. Maxim Gibadullin SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 17 1.46 .934 13 1 1 3 866 298 21
                         
11. Dmitri Shugayev Almaz Cherepovets 29 1.87 .934 16 6 4 7 1608 711 50
12. Alexei Shchetilin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 37 2.00 .934 18 8 2 3 1654 776 55
13. Ilya Gorbunov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 18 2.19 .934 7 6 1 1 930 483 34
14. Daniil Isayev Loko Yaroslavl 22 2.01 .932 15 4 2 1 1311 601 44
15. Nikita Lysenkov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 47 1.77 .931 33 9 4 8 2783 1114 82
16. Vladislav Shcherbakov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 40 2.15 .931 17 14 5 5 2202 1073 79
17. Makar Chufarov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 25 1.62 .929 14 3 2 5 1333 473 36
18. Dmitri Braginsky Tolpar Ufa 41 1.69 .929 22 12 3 7 2163 803 61
19. Andrei Skovronsky MHK Spartak Moskva 54 2.11 .929 28 22 4 8 3161 1454 111
20. Dmitri Lozebnikov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 29 1.70 .927 17 9 3 5 1765 635 50
                         
21. Kirill Ustimenko MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 46 1.78 .927 30 12 3 12 2498 945 74
22. Adel Minegaliyev Sputnik Almetievsk 57 2.16 .927 24 27 5 6 3275 1497 118
23. Ivan Kulikov MHK Dynamo Moskva 25 2.42 .925 11 11 1 3 1388 686 56
24. Sergei Mylnikov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 21 2.65 .925 7 10 2 1 1109 605 49
25. Viktor Selivyorstov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 11 2.40 .924 5 3 1 1 551 267 22
26. Demid Yeremeyev Snezhnye Barsy Astana 42 2.56 .924 18 16 3 1 2320 1203 99
27. Danila Fomin Atlanty Mytishchi 16 2.80 .924 2 6 2 1 708 400 33
28. Nikita Kamyshnikov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 35 2.34 .923 19 5 4 2 1740 815 68
29. Daniil Yakovlev Loko Yaroslavl 14 1.75 .922 10 4 0 2 824 282 24
30. Niklavs Rauza HK Riga 43 2.42 .922 13 22 6 4 2401 1140 97
                         
31. Artur Akhtyamov Toronto Maple Leafs Irbis Kazan 54 2.30 .921 22 23 3 5 2951 1324 113
32. Yaroslav Ozolin Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 55 2.33 .921 30 20 5 4 3238 1468 126
33. Yaroslav Askarov Nashville Predators SKA-Varyagi St. Petersburg 31 2.37 .921 15 12 4 4 1725 796 68
34. Grigori Kolupayev Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 57 2.47 .921 20 31 5 3 3309 1587 136
35. Dimitri Raiko MHK Dynamo Moskva 21 2.86 .920 7 14 0 2 1197 657 57
36. Mikhail Isayev Avto Yekaterinburg 10 2.27 .919 4 4 0 0 477 204 18
37. Vladislav Okoryak Loko Yaroslavl 27 2.08 .918 16 9 2 2 1588 617 55
38. Danil Kadochnikov MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 26 2.44 .917 12 7 2 1 1257 560 51
39. Nikolai Dryomin Tyumenski Legion 38 2.94 .916 15 17 2 1 2146 1148 105
40. Daniil Chechelev Calgary Flames Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 32 2.25 .915 18 11 1 4 1709 689 64
                         
41. Shamil Shmakov Colorado Avalanche Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 23 2.57 .915 7 11 1 0 1122 519 48
42. Yuri Groshev Tolpar Ufa 28 2.05 .913 16 6 1 4 1465 525 50
43. Konstantin Sharapov Atlanty Mytishchi 13 3.23 .913 3 7 1 1 651 366 35
44. Kirill Kozhokar Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 27 2.76 .912 5 15 4 2 1391 664 64
45. Artur Mustafin Sarmaty Orenburg 42 2.78 .912 16 23 2 2 2226 1065 103
46. Artyom Zabrodin Ladia Togliatti 45 2.80 .912 20 21 2 1 2339 1128 109
47. Yegor Sinegubkin Atlanty Mytishchi 44 3.19 .910 15 25 1 3 2295 1231 122
48. Artyom Melnikov totals 39 2.37 .909 15 16 4 3 2177 859 86
    Mamonty Yugry 3 1.43 .921 2 0 0 1 127 35 3
    MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 36 2.43 .908 13 16 4 2 2051 824 83
49. Kirill Cherepanov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 30 2.43 .905 16 5 4 1 1506 579 61
50. Arseni Akhmetov Kapitan Stupino 37 2.85 .904 14 19 4 4 2084 929 99
                         
51. Bruno Bruveris HK Riga 22 3.26 .904 3 12 1 2 1124 577 61
52. Filip Krasanovsky KRS Heilongjiang 28 5.20 .904 1 21 1 0 1385 1129 120
53. Georgi Dubrovsky Omskie Yastreby 34 2.61 .903 15 12 3 1 1748 708 76
54. Vladislav Bulygin totals 43 3.24 .903 14 22 4 1 2337 1176 126
    Tyumenski Legion 23 3.46 .896 6 14 2 0 1231 611 71
    Taifun Primorsky Krai 20 2.99 .911 8 8 2 1 1106 565 55
55. Artyom Mikhailov Kapitan Stupino 21 2.87 .901 9 5 1 0 1004 439 48
56. Denis Rybalkin MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 11 3.23 .900 5 3 2 1 576 278 31
57. Denis Karatayev Snezhnye Barsy Astana 26 3.30 .899 9 13 0 2 1236 602 68
58. Alexander Yevdokimov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 22 3.80 .897 4 12 1 1 980 541 62
59. Nikita Bespalov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 15 2.80 .895 3 4 2 0 664 265 31
60. Timerkhan Shabanov Irbis Kazan 13 2.91 .894 3 3 1 1 474 194 23
                         
61. Gleb Bannikov Ladia Togliatti 19 3.14 .894 5 4 1 1 766 336 40
62. Andrei Berezinsky Kapitan Stupino 15 3.25 .893 5 7 0 1 719 325 39
63. Alexander Sharygin Sarmaty Orenburg 13 3.30 .893 1 3 1 0 492 226 27
64. Andrei Shutov Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 37 4.21 .893 5 18 1 0 1755 1026 123
65. Nikita Maslennikov totals 12 3.55 .892 4 4 1 1 558 272 33
    MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 2 4.50 .800 0 0 0 0 40 12 3
    Sarmaty Orenburg 10 3.48 .897 4 4 1 1 518 260 30
66. Vladislav Glazatov Taifun Primorsky Krai 28 3.59 .891 5 16 3 1 1472 722 88
67. Timerkhan Faizulin Sarmaty Orenburg 10 3.18 .889 0 3 1 0 378 160 20
68. Yan Sinkevich Kuznetskie Medvedi 42 3.83 .887 6 22 4 1 1973 987 126
69. Paris O'Brien KRS Heilongjiang 45 5.27 .887 3 30 5 0 2106 1455 185
70. Vladislav Nurek Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 43 4.54 .884 4 28 5 1 1837 1057 139
                         
71. Ivan Veremchuk Taifun Primorsky Krai 11 4.16 .883 0 4 1 0 433 227 30
72. Vladislav Yugov Kuznetskie Medvedi 22 3.99 .882 2 12 1 0 874 432 58
73. Daniil Andreyev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 36 4.00 .882 5 16 3 0 1486 737 99
74. Stanislav Baryshnikov Kuznetskie Medvedi 11 4.54 .866 1 5 1 0 384 188 29
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Anton Vinogradov Loko Yaroslavl 3 0.00 1.000 1 0 0 1 66 12 0
2. Maxim Sokolov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 2 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 23 8 0
3. Azat Shakirov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 6 5 0
4. Yevgeni Khvostov totals 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 25 4 0
    SKA-Varyagi St. Petersburg 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
    SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 25 4 0
5. Semyon Sharabarin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 2 1 0
6. Alexei Melnichuk SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 1 0.00 1.000 1 0 0 1 60 35 0
7. Nikita Mukhametdinov Mamonty Yugry 2 0.88 .950 1 0 0 1 69 19 1
8. Dmitri Godes Taifun Primorsky Krai 5 2.42 .943 1 4 0 0 298 198 12
9. Dmitri Kulikov MHK Spartak Moskva 6 1.68 .942 3 1 0 2 287 129 8
10. Yegor Tulepov Loko Yaroslavl 3 1.57 .938 1 0 0 0 77 30 2
                         
11. Matvei Botov MHK Spartak Moskva 7 1.84 .931 5 0 0 1 359 149 11
12. Konstantin Kozhanov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 6 1.29 .929 4 1 1 2 325 92 7
13. Vladimir Sartakov Avto Yekaterinburg 9 2.09 .929 6 0 0 2 431 196 15
14. Vladimir Kochetkov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 6 2.52 .926 1 3 2 1 215 112 9
15. Nikita Melnichuk SKA-Varyagi St. Petersburg 4 1.91 .925 1 0 0 0 95 37 3
16. Amir Miftakhov Irbis Kazan 2 2.38 .921 1 1 0 0 126 58 5
17. Kirill Tyapkin Almaz Cherepovets 1 2.03 .920 0 1 0 0 60 23 2
18. Arturs Silovs Vancouver Canucks HK Riga 7 2.45 .920 3 4 0 1 343 160 14
19. Pavel Davydyuk SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 2 1.50 .917 2 0 0 0 120 33 3
20. Maxim Marchuk Omskie Yastreby 2 1.68 .917 0 0 1 0 72 22 2
                         
21. Maxim Kloberdanets Atlanty Mytishchi 5 3.62 .917 0 2 2 0 199 133 12
22. Matvei Kiselyov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 2.02 .911 4 1 0 0 298 102 10
23. Mikhail Kuzmin Kuznetskie Medvedi 9 3.28 .911 2 3 1 0 348 194 19
24. Vilen Prokofyev Snezhnye Barsy Astana 2 3.15 .907 0 1 0 0 77 39 4
25. Vladislav Gross Avto Yekaterinburg 3 3.38 .907 0 3 0 0 178 98 10
26. Rail Nasyrov Sputnik Almetievsk 7 3.38 .894 2 0 0 1 178 84 10
132 goalies found | Previous page | Next page