League Information and Facts
2018-2019 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Anton Vasilyev (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 15 12 13 25 1.67 26 12
2. Sayan Daniyar (C) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 18 8 14 22 1.22 33 0
3. Arsen Khisamutdinov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 16 9 12 21 1.31 22 3
4. Artur Gatiyatov (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 18 8 13 21 1.17 12 4
5. Nikita Tomilov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 16 6 13 19 1.19 4 1
6. Donat Stalnov (C) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 16 7 11 18 1.13 10 1
7. Yegor Stepanov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 14 6 12 18 1.29 4 7
8. Anton Nazarevich (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 18 10 7 17 0.94 18 9
9. Lev Komissarov (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 14 9 8 17 1.21 4 5
10. Alexander Zhabreyev (C) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 18 8 9 17 0.94 2 12
                   
11. Dmitri Silantyev (F) Atlanty Mytishchi 18 8 9 17 0.94 6 -1
12. Yegor Korbit (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 5 12 17 1.06 18 5
13. Maxim Shabanov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 14 4 13 17 1.21 25 10
14. Sergei Goncharuk (F) Atlanty Mytishchi 13 11 5 16 1.23 6 4
15. Maxim Melnikov (F) Omskie Yastreby 12 8 8 16 1.33 0 4
16. Yegor Kravchenko (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 16 8 8 16 1.00 6 10
17. Maxim Polkin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 16 7 9 16 1.00 4 -1
18. Vladislav Fyodorov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 20 7 9 16 0.80 2 5
19. Kirill Marchenko (RW/LW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 12 5 11 16 1.33 4 13
20. Yevgeni Pogonchenkov (F) Atlanty Mytishchi 18 9 6 15 0.83 14 -2
                   
21. Mark Verba (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 19 8 7 15 0.79 12 -4
22. Amir Garayev (F) Kapitan Stupino 20 8 7 15 0.75 10 -1
23. Vladislav Kuliyev (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 14 7 8 15 1.07 10 9
24. Timur Sharifyanov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 14 5 10 15 1.07 2 4
25. Andrei Smirnov (F) Atlanty Mytishchi 18 3 12 15 0.83 14 1
26. Artyom Tereshchenko (D) Atlanty Mytishchi 17 1 14 15 0.88 20 -4
27. Leonid Klimov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 20 9 5 14 0.70 8 6
28. Ivan D. Morozov (C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 12 8 6 14 1.17 8 10
29. Maxim Vyatkin (F) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 18 7 7 14 0.78 12 6
30. Pavel Zhirnov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 20 5 9 14 0.70 2 5
                   
31. German Voloshin (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 18 4 10 14 0.78 10 7
32. Airat Zamaliyev (F) Almaz Cherepovets 20 7 6 13 0.65 4 6
33. Maxim Kazakov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 20 6 7 13 0.65 12 1
34. Roman Badanin (F) Omskie Yastreby 12 4 9 13 1.08 8 9
35. Vladislav Chervonenko (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 17 9 3 12 0.71 56 8
36. Platon Popov (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 10 8 4 12 1.20 2 -1
37. Ilya Badanin (F) Omskie Yastreby 12 7 5 12 1.00 2 9
38. Kirill Kozhevnikov (C) Mamonty Yugry 16 7 5 12 0.75 2 12
39. Alexei Glushchenko (F) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 18 7 5 12 0.67 37 8
40. Andrei Grishakov (LW) Ladia Togliatti 11 6 6 12 1.09 6 9
                   
41. Matvei Zaseda (LW) totals 5 5 7 12 2.40 0 9
    Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3 4 5 9 3.00 0 5
    Omskie Yastreby 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 4
42. Nikita O. Popugayev (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 6 5 7 12 2.00 2 5
43. Yevgeni Sorokin (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 12 4 8 12 1.00 16 8
44. Yuri Zholobov (C) Taifun Primorsky Krai 18 4 8 12 0.67 10 2
45. Artyom Markov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 20 4 8 12 0.60 6 3
46. Vladimir Gaideik (F) Mamonty Yugry 15 3 9 12 0.80 0 10
47. Nikita Ivashkin (F) Taifun Primorsky Krai 16 3 9 12 0.75 29 -3
48. Anton Pachin (F) Tolpar Ufa 16 2 10 12 0.75 8 5
49. Patriks Zabusovs (F) HK Riga 16 8 3 11 0.69 12 1
50. Maxim Denezhkin (C) Loko Yaroslavl 20 7 4 11 0.55 10 12
                   
51. Sergei Dudkin (F) Atlanty Mytishchi 18 6 5 11 0.61 10 -1
52. Gafar Satarov (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 13 5 6 11 0.85 4 0
53. Danila Platonov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 16 5 6 11 0.69 14 2
54. Batyrlan Muratov (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 18 5 6 11 0.61 12 -8
55. Sergei Arzamastsev (F) Tyumenski Legion 14 4 7 11 0.79 2 -1
56. Daniil Melnikov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 16 4 7 11 0.69 4 5
57. Kirill Tyutyayev (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 16 4 7 11 0.69 4 6
58. Venyamin Baranov (D) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 16 4 7 11 0.69 12 6
59. Maxim Rastvorov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 20 4 7 11 0.55 18 -1
60. Danila Bogush (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 14 3 8 11 0.79 2 -6
                   
61. Vasili Ponomaryov (F) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 14 3 8 11 0.79 8 9
62. Maxim Chuvilov (RW) MHK Dynamo Moskva 16 3 8 11 0.69 4 -7
63. Ivan Kazakov (F) Kapitan Stupino 19 3 8 11 0.58 6 9
64. Maxim Beryozkin (F) Loko Yaroslavl 20 3 8 11 0.55 8 11
65. Yevgeni Groshev (F) Ladia Togliatti 16 1 10 11 0.69 4 6
66. Maxim Sorkin (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 8 2 10 0.63 6 1
67. Islam Khasanov (F) totals 7 7 3 10 1.43 10 5
    Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3 4 2 6 2.00 10 4
    Irbis Kazan 4 3 1 4 1.00 0 1
68. Aidar Nazmutdinov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 12 7 3 10 0.83 4 9
69. Yevgeni Babushkin (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 18 7 3 10 0.56 10 1
70. Nikita Linnik (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 18 7 3 10 0.56 18 3
                   
71. Pavel Dorofeyev (LW/RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 7 6 4 10 1.43 0 6
72. Alexei Tsyplakov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 14 6 4 10 0.71 4 10
73. Danila Dyadenkin (F) Loko Yaroslavl 16 6 4 10 0.63 18 1
74. Alexander Derbenyov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 16 5 5 10 0.63 6 4
75. Alexei Pustozyorov (F) Tolpar Ufa 16 5 5 10 0.63 6 6
76. Dmitri Sheshin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 12 4 6 10 0.83 2 3
77. Yegor Spiridonov (LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 12 4 6 10 0.83 6 5
78. Denis Sizikov (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 14 4 6 10 0.71 14 -3
79. Ilya Zakharov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 16 4 6 10 0.63 2 4
80. Ivan Savchik (F) Mamonty Yugry 16 4 6 10 0.63 14 7
                   
81. Andrei Misko (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 18 4 6 10 0.56 6 -2
82. Yefim Mishkin (F) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 18 4 6 10 0.56 8 6
83. Daniil Tyutchev (F) Kapitan Stupino 20 4 6 10 0.50 12 1
84. Yegor Alexeyev (C) Ladia Togliatti 10 3 7 10 1.00 6 3
85. Maxim Rogozin (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 13 3 7 10 0.77 2 7
86. Nikita A. Rozhkov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 14 3 7 10 0.71 6 2
87. Denis Nikulin (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 17 3 7 10 0.59 4 9
88. Ivan Belyakov (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 18 3 7 10 0.56 6 0
89. Alexei Ozhgikhin (D/F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 13 2 8 10 0.77 8 6
90. Anton Malyshev (D) Loko Yaroslavl 19 1 9 10 0.53 6 17
                   
91. Ivan Stepanov (F) Tyumenski Legion 15 8 1 9 0.60 8 1
92. Dmitri Ovechkin (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 16 7 2 9 0.56 2 8
93. Pavel Voronkov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 9 6 3 9 1.00 6 6
94. Denis Latyshevich (F) Mamonty Yugry 15 6 3 9 0.60 20 1
95. Daniil Ogirchuk (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 16 6 3 9 0.56 16 0
96. Alexei Drobin (F) Taifun Primorsky Krai 18 6 3 9 0.50 6 2
97. Mikhail Smirnov (F) Loko Yaroslavl 19 6 3 9 0.47 16 7
98. Igor Zenchikov (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 11 5 4 9 0.82 2 3
99. Alexander Daryin (F) Loko Yaroslavl 12 5 4 9 0.75 8 7
100. Alexander Gordin (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 13 5 4 9 0.69 10 1
961 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Nikita Lysenkov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 14 1.33 .952
2. Vladimir Galkin Avto Yekaterinburg 11 1.28 .951
3. Konstantin Shostak Almaz Cherepovets 10 1.89 .940
4. Adel Minegaliyev Sputnik Almetievsk 15 1.95 .938
5. Artyom Zabrodin Ladia Togliatti 11 1.77 .937
6. Artur Mustafin Sarmaty Orenburg 13 2.00 .935
7. Yaroslav Askarov SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 14 1.86 .934
8. Nikita Kamyshnikov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 11 2.16 .931
9. Dmitri Shugayev Almaz Cherepovets 11 2.10 .929
10. Andrei Skovronsky MHK Spartak Moskva 14 2.09 .928
           
11. Danil Kadochnikov MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 11 2.53 .923
12. Yaroslav Ozolin Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 16 2.39 .919
13. Arseni Akhmetov Kapitan Stupino 15 2.52 .918
14. Kirill Ustimenko MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 17 1.95 .914
15. Denis Karatayev Snezhnye Barsy Astana 10 2.84 .908
16. Konstantin Sharapov Atlanty Mytishchi 12 3.15 .908
17. Grigori Kolupayev Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 12 2.58 .907
18. Vladislav Bulygin Tyumenski Legion 12 2.87 .904
19. Demid Yeremeyev Snezhnye Barsy Astana 12 3.50 .904
20. Yegor Sinegubkin Atlanty Mytishchi 10 3.61 .902
           
21. Daniil Yakovlev Loko Yaroslavl 10 2.17 .899
22. Artur Akhtyamov Irbis Kazan 16 2.78 .899
23. Vladislav Glazatov Taifun Primorsky Krai 18 3.17 .899
24. Vladislav Nurek Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 14 3.66 .898
25. Denis Rybalkin MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 11 3.23 .897
26. Kirill Kozhokar Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 15 3.27 .897
27. Vladislav Yugov Kuznetskie Medvedi 12 3.42 .897
28. Paris O'Brien KRS Heilongjiang 11 5.19 .888
29. Andrei Shutov Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 10 5.17 .867
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Ilnur Abdulkhakov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2 0.00 1.000
2. Yegor Tulepov Loko Yaroslavl 2 0.00 1.000
3. Artyom Yevpak Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1 0.00 1.000
4. Timerkhan Faizullin Sarmaty Orenburg 1 0.00 1.000
5. Semyon Sharabarin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 1 0.00 1.000
6. Matvei Botov MHK Spartak Moskva 1 1.00 .972
7. Ilya Stupin Mamonty Yugry 8 0.75 .958
8. Yuri Groshev Tolpar Ufa 8 1.00 .956
9. Nikolai Dryomin Tyumenski Legion 3 1.62 .956
10. Dmitri Sharov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 1 2.00 .949
           
11. Vsevolod Skotnikov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 1.47 .947
12. Daniil Isayev Loko Yaroslavl 7 1.68 .943
13. Ilya Gorbunov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 8 2.16 .943
14. Dmitri Kulikov MHK Spartak Moskva 2 1.78 .939
15. Georgi Romanov Omskie Yastreby 3 1.96 .939
16. Dmitri Braginsky Tolpar Ufa 9 1.48 .938
17. Alexei Shchetilin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 1.95 .938
18. Georgi Dubrovsky Omskie Yastreby 2 1.50 .936
19. Dmitri Lozebnikov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 1.61 .933
20. Timerkhan Shabanov Irbis Kazan 1 1.62 .933
           
21. Nikita Bespalov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 9 1.96 .933
22. Vladislav Shcherbakov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 6 2.14 .933
23. Ivan Kulikov MHK Dynamo Moskva 8 2.01 .930
24. Arturs Silovs HK Riga 6 2.34 .926
25. Konstantin Kuzmaul Mamonty Yugry 6 1.49 .925
26. Vadim Zherenko MHK Dynamo Moskva 3 2.68 .922
27. Artyom Melnikov Mamonty Yugry 3 1.43 .921
28. Mikhail Isayev Avto Yekaterinburg 4 2.88 .921
29. Maxim Gibadullin SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 4 1.14 .917
30. Maxim Marchuk Omskie Yastreby 2 1.68 .917
           
31. Sergei Mylnikov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 2.67 .911
32. Vladislav Okoryak Loko Yaroslavl 3 2.34 .908
33. Vladislav Gross Avto Yekaterinburg 3 3.38 .907
34. Dmitri Nikolayev SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 4 1.53 .904
35. Niklavs Rauza HK Riga 8 2.83 .904
36. Andrei Berezinsky Kapitan Stupino 7 2.76 .902
37. Pavel Gushchin Tyumenski Legion 2 3.60 .902
38. Kirill Cherepanov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 7 2.73 .899
39. Matvei Kiselyov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 3 2.37 .896
40. Ivan Veremchuk Taifun Primorsky Krai 2 3.57 .895
           
41. Daniil Chechelev Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 9 3.30 .893
42. Bogdan Nefyodov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 5 2.57 .892
43. Dimitri Raiko MHK Dynamo Moskva 8 2.97 .892
44. Alexander Sharygin Sarmaty Orenburg 2 3.25 .889
45. Ruslan Yalbuyev Ladia Togliatti 3 3.45 .889
46. Danila Fomin Atlanty Mytishchi 2 4.99 .889
47. Nikita Dianov Omskie Yastreby 6 3.42 .888
48. Bruno Bruveris HK Riga 6 3.67 .886
49. Shamil Shmakov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 1 4.06 .882
50. Artyom Korepanov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 2 3.01 .880
           
51. Yan Sinkevich Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 3.67 .880
52. Filip Krasanovsky KRS Heilongjiang 1 6.00 .879
53. Konstantin Kozhanov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 2 2.50 .878
54. Fyodor Mochalov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 6 3.36 .873
55. Artyom Martynov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3 2.57 .867
56. Kevin Qiao KRS Heilongjiang 4 6.29 .867
57. Artyom Mikhailov Kapitan Stupino 3 4.09 .863
58. Gleb Bannikov Ladia Togliatti 4 5.10 .859
59. Makar Chufarov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 3 2.19 .857
60. Viktor Selivyorstov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3 5.43 .851
           
61. Vladislav Kosov Sputnik Almetievsk 3 4.05 .840
62. Daniil Andreyev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 7 4.58 .840
63. Arseni Nikonorov Ladia Togliatti 2 4.08 .839
64. Georgi Kuznetsov MHK Dynamo Moskva 1 6.97 .824
65. Alexander Yevdokimov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2 5.83 .818
66. Haoran Hu KRS Heilongjiang 5 8.22 .809
67. Vladimir Mosin Irbis Kazan 2 4.09 .789
68. Rail Nasyrov Sputnik Almetievsk 1 22.55 .727
69. Andrei Katyukhin Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 9.45 .704
70. Danil Shaloiko Taifun Primorsky Krai 1 3.68 .600
           
71. Vladimir Sartakov Avto Yekaterinburg 1 0.00 .000