PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Stas Petrosyan (F) Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 51 30 57 87 1.71 76 23
2. Dmitri Rashevsky (RW) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 61 44 30 74 1.21 14 22
3. German Shaporev (F) Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 53 39 33 72 1.36 42 25
4. Dmitri Sheshin (LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 61 31 40 71 1.16 26 26
5. Yegor Chinakhov (RW) Omskie Yastreby 56 27 42 69 1.23 16 32
6. Alexander Gordin (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 59 39 29 68 1.15 69 26
7. Andrei Chivilev (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 61 26 38 64 1.05 139 -7
8. Arseni Gritsyuk (LW) Omskie Yastreby 59 28 35 63 1.07 28 40
9. Yegor Manin (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 60 27 36 63 1.05 57 53
10. Ilya Paranin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 64 33 28 61 0.95 22 -6
                   
11. Georgi Yurov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 60 21 39 60 1.00 51 24
12. Makar Nikishanin (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 62 27 31 58 0.94 54 18
13. Maxim Polkin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 64 18 38 56 0.88 40 -4
14. Vladislav Bukharov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 53 33 22 55 1.04 34 34
15. Dmitri Ovchinnikov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 54 24 31 55 1.02 8 19
16. Maxim Beryozkin (LW/RW) Loko Yaroslavl 51 25 29 54 1.06 22 37
17. Andrei Kuznetsov (F) Tolpar Ufa 48 20 34 54 1.13 16 41
18. Nikita Potapov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 61 26 27 53 0.87 63 36
19. Ruslan Novruzov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 64 29 23 52 0.81 24 20
20. Yegor Chizhikov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 55 25 27 52 0.95 38 28
                   
21. Amir Garayev (F) Kapitan Stupino 65 22 30 52 0.80 26 -1
22. Yuri Kozhukhov (F) totals 59 19 33 52 0.88 8 10
    Kapitan Stupino 35 12 20 32 0.91 4 9
    Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 24 7 13 20 0.83 4 1
23. Yegor Suchkov (F) Tolpar Ufa 52 22 29 51 0.98 40 42
24. Alexei Tsyplakov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 51 17 34 51 1.00 22 39
25. Mikhail Romayev (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 51 16 35 51 1.00 103 6
26. Nikita Lukhovskoy (C) Almaz Cherepovets 59 27 23 50 0.85 12 27
27. Ivan Yezhov (F) Mamonty Yugry 64 24 26 50 0.78 38 28
28. Ilya Loza (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 63 20 30 50 0.79 10 32
29. Danil Aimurzin (F) Tolpar Ufa 60 24 25 49 0.82 22 39
30. Sergei Dubakin (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 62 22 27 49 0.79 22 5
                   
31. Alexander Zhabreyev (C) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 40 12 36 48 1.20 12 3
32. Pyotr Yakovlev (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 63 21 26 47 0.75 52 21
33. Ruslan Akhmetvaliyev (F) Sakhalinskiye Akuly 62 19 28 47 0.76 66 -2
34. Dias Guseinov (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 44 14 33 47 1.07 34 -6
35. Deniss Fjodorovs (RW) HK Riga 64 13 34 47 0.73 52 -3
36. Pavel Yelizarov (D) totals 59 8 39 47 0.80 75 56
    Omskie Yastreby 31 2 22 24 0.77 16 34
    Tolpar Ufa 28 6 17 23 0.82 59 22
37. Semyon Astashevsky (F) Omskie Yastreby 56 23 23 46 0.82 34 24
38. Vladislav Fyodorov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 59 23 23 46 0.78 47 16
39. Ilya Zakharov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 37 16 30 46 1.24 51 28
40. Yevgeni Pogonchenkov (F) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 63 12 34 46 0.73 38 4
                   
41. Sergei S. Bolshakov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 56 21 24 45 0.80 91 10
42. Maxim Nevolin (F) Almaz Cherepovets 51 17 28 45 0.88 22 25
43. Alexander Daryin (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 44 13 32 45 1.02 26 27
44. Ivan Lapshin (C) Taifun Primorsky Krai 57 26 18 44 0.77 39 -1
45. Artyom Zhuk (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 51 21 23 44 0.86 98 40
46. Maxim Denezhkin (C) Loko Yaroslavl 52 19 25 44 0.85 36 28
47. Nikita Linnik (C) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 63 16 28 44 0.70 18 4
48. Daniel Usmanov (F) MHK Atlant Mytishchi 59 12 32 44 0.75 20 18
49. Yegor Alexeyev (C) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 54 19 24 43 0.80 72 6
50. Leonid Klimov (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 47 17 26 43 0.91 6 36
                   
51. Takhir Mingachyov (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 52 17 26 43 0.83 62 40
52. Ivan Bunov (F) Taifun Primorsky Krai 60 24 18 42 0.70 51 15
53. Artyom Pugachyov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 60 19 23 42 0.70 16 25
54. Grigori Ponkratov (F) Kapitan Stupino 64 19 23 42 0.66 12 11
55. Damir Bilyalov (F) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 55 17 25 42 0.76 20 12
56. Kirill Rudenko (F) Mamonty Yugry 61 16 26 42 0.69 34 18
57. Kirill Popov (F) Mamonty Yugry 59 14 28 42 0.71 10 22
58. Danil Zinovyev (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 24 17 41 0.68 16 16
59. Ruslan Galimzyanov (F) totals 55 21 20 41 0.75 47 19
    Sputnik Almetievsk 14 5 9 14 1.00 33 5
    Irbis Kazan 41 16 11 27 0.66 14 14
60. Yegor Anisimov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 60 12 29 41 0.68 38 21
                   
61. Janis Svanenbergs (F) HK Riga 54 25 15 40 0.74 70 -1
62. Ilya Altybarmakyan (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 51 20 20 40 0.78 26 34
63. Stepan Steshenko (F) Ladia Togliatti 57 20 20 40 0.70 10 4
64. Maxim Krovyakov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 61 19 21 40 0.66 24 32
65. Daniil Shushin (RW) MHK Atlant Mytishchi 63 14 26 40 0.63 38 11
66. Adel Bulatov (F) Irbis Kazan 62 10 30 40 0.65 63 13
67. Yevgeni Babushkin (LW/RW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 62 19 20 39 0.63 28 -1
68. Alexander Golovin (F) Tyumenski Legion 57 18 21 39 0.68 8 -23
69. Alexander Pashin (F) Tolpar Ufa 37 17 22 39 1.05 35 21
70. Nikita Volosenkov (D) Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 64 13 26 39 0.61 46 6
                   
71. Maxim Makhrin (F) Sarmaty Orenburg 62 12 27 39 0.63 34 4
72. Leonid Pasmanik (RW/LW) Taifun Primorsky Krai 63 12 27 39 0.62 36 14
73. Nikita Dolgopyatov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 64 23 15 38 0.59 30 17
74. Danil Alalykin (F) Tolpar Ufa 39 22 16 38 0.97 47 22
75. Ivan Kazakov (F) Kapitan Stupino 65 20 18 38 0.58 120 -6
76. Antons Sinegubovs (F) HK Riga 61 17 21 38 0.62 71 10
77. Ruslan Gospodynko (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 62 17 21 38 0.61 26 12
78. Kirill Kazakov (RW) Omskie Yastreby 61 16 22 38 0.62 24 24
79. Ilya Kozhukhov (F) totals 50 15 23 38 0.76 75 5
    Kapitan Stupino 9 0 3 3 0.33 2 -2
    Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 41 15 20 35 0.85 73 7
80. Marat Khusnutdinov (C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 44 13 25 38 0.86 16 27
                   
81. Dmitri Silantyev (F) MHK Atlant Mytishchi 32 17 20 37 1.16 6 16
82. Nikita Shavin (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 57 15 22 37 0.65 30 26
83. Daniil Anop (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 63 13 24 37 0.59 39 28
84. Kirill Tagirov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 58 12 25 37 0.64 16 23
85. Timur Khairulin (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 59 5 32 37 0.63 62 6
86. Nikita Shuidin (F) totals 55 17 19 36 0.65 12 -1
    SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 44 11 14 25 0.57 10 -8
    SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 11 6 5 11 1.00 2 7
87. Rodion Poroshin (D) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 64 17 19 36 0.56 26 5
88. Daniil Tyutchev (F) Kapitan Stupino 62 12 24 36 0.58 90 3
89. Kirill Mukhin (F) Irbis Kazan 64 15 20 35 0.55 26 7
90. Stanislav Basnev (F) Sakhalinskiye Akuly 60 12 23 35 0.58 54 11
                   
91. Andrei Lagunov (C) Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 63 11 24 35 0.56 74 -1
92. Daniil Gutik (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 50 10 25 35 0.70 36 20
93. Arkadi Axyonov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 56 9 26 35 0.63 44 -5
94. Arvils Bergmanis (D) HK Riga 57 8 27 35 0.61 48 -5
95. Danil Pyatin (D/F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 33 20 14 34 1.03 39 6
96. Danila Dyadenkin (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 44 18 16 34 0.77 20 18
97. Nikita Goncharov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 39 17 17 34 0.87 73 6
98. Denis Morozov (C/LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 57 13 21 34 0.60 10 6
99. Konstantin Suslov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 43 12 22 34 0.79 61 14
100. Anton Lukichyov (D) Loko Yaroslavl 62 8 26 34 0.55 24 46
1 147 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Dmitri Nikolayev SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 35 1.40 .947
2. Yegor Guskov Loko Yaroslavl 13 1.52 .944
3. Georgi Romanov Avto Yekaterinburg 43 1.91 .939
4. Vsevolod Skotnikov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 27 1.39 .938
5. Alexander Kuleshov Tolpar Ufa 29 1.56 .937
6. Vladimir Mosin Irbis Kazan 26 1.70 .937
7. Vadim Zherenko MHK Dynamo Moskva 21 1.62 .936
8. Dmitri Braginsky Tolpar Ufa 36 1.96 .933
9. Yegor Gorshkov Loko Yaroslavl 19 1.68 .932
10. Vladimir Sartakov Avto Yekaterinburg 12 1.74 .931
           
11. Artur Akhtyamov Irbis Kazan 46 1.80 .931
12. Kirill Samsonov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 13 1.21 .930
13. Matvei Kiselyov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 25 1.72 .928
14. Dmitri Kulikov MHK Spartak Moskva 37 1.94 .928
15. Denis Rybalkin Almaz Cherepovets 23 2.18 .928
16. Vladislav Shcherbakov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 53 2.25 .928
17. Konstantin Shostak Almaz Cherepovets 28 2.10 .927
18. Janis Voris HK Riga 39 2.39 .927
19. Makar Chufarov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 55 1.69 .926
20. Vladislav Okoryak Loko Yaroslavl 24 2.08 .926
           
21. Dmitri Menshatov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 31 2.28 .926
22. Ilya Gorbunov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 43 2.30 .926
23. Viktor Selivyorstov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 23 2.33 .926
24. Georgi Dubrovsky Omskie Yastreby 36 1.88 .925
25. Platon Zadorozhny MHK Atlant Mytishchi 34 2.17 .924
26. Kirill Obyskalov SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 34 2.76 .924
27. Mikhail Isayev Avto Yekaterinburg 16 1.94 .923
28. Nikolai Shashkov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 23 2.06 .923
29. Makar Kositskikh Sputnik Almetievsk 14 2.25 .923
30. Pavel Romashkin SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 27 1.91 .922
           
31. Konstantin Kuzmaul Mamonty Yugry 45 1.94 .922
32. Daniil Chechelev Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 49 2.20 .922
33. Nikita Dianov Omskie Yastreby 37 2.15 .921
34. Yegor Sinegubkin Taifun Primorsky Krai 36 2.72 .920
35. Artyom Shabulin Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 10 2.28 .919
36. Denis Popov MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 41 2.56 .919
37. Matvei Botov MHK Spartak Moskva 14 2.62 .919
38. Artyom Martynov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 15 3.10 .919
39. Anton Vinogradov Almaz Cherepovets 20 2.45 .918
40. Yegor Gromovik Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 38 2.47 .918
           
41. Rail Nasyrov Sputnik Almetievsk 58 2.14 .916
42. Danil Kadochnikov MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 39 2.65 .915
43. Nikita Fyodorov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 19 2.89 .915
44. Maxim Motorygin MHK Dynamo Moskva 20 2.20 .914
45. Ivan Gamov Taifun Primorsky Krai 17 2.79 .914
46. Grigori Kolupayev Sakhalinskiye Akuly 53 2.65 .913
47. Anton Borodkin Sarmaty Orenburg 54 2.55 .912
48. Artyom Zabrodin Ladia Togliatti 44 3.09 .912
49. Ilya Stupin Mamonty Yugry 26 1.94 .910
50. Kirill Kuzmenko Sakhalinskiye Akuly 19 2.81 .910
           
51. Dmitri Sharov Taifun Primorsky Krai 15 3.10 .910
52. Roman Kalmykov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 37 3.17 .907
53. Alexei Shchetilin Tyumenski Legion 42 3.44 .907
54. Bruno Bruveris HK Riga 29 2.90 .906
55. Gleb Moiseyev Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 24 2.27 .905
56. Kirill Yershov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 10 2.37 .905
57. Vladislav Nurek Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 52 3.16 .905
58. Yaroslav Ozolin Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 56 3.25 .905
59. Ivan Kulikov MHK Dynamo Moskva 23 2.52 .903
60. Bogdan Nefyodov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 20 2.77 .903
           
61. Pavel Kanayev MHK Spartak Moskva 13 2.87 .903
62. Danila Fomin MHK Atlant Mytishchi 24 3.04 .903
63. Nikita Melnichuk SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 16 3.26 .903
64. Vilen Prokofyev Snezhnye Barsy Astana 10 3.47 .903
65. Nikita Kamyshnikov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 20 2.84 .901
66. Leonid Sklyar Kapitan Stupino 35 3.00 .901
67. Gleb Bannikov Kuznetskie Medvedi 13 3.52 .898
68. Artemi Pleshkov Kapitan Stupino 28 3.00 .897
69. Timur Shiyanov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 18 3.66 .894
70. Maxim Kloberdanets MHK Atlant Mytishchi 16 3.09 .893
           
71. Alexander Yevgrafov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 11 3.31 .893
72. Pavel Davydyuk SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 12 4.43 .893
73. Pavel Gushchin Tyumenski Legion 22 4.66 .880
74. Timur Meider Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 17 4.02 .879
75. Mikhail Kuzmin Kuznetskie Medvedi 24 4.54 .873
76. Kirill Kuznetsov Kuznetskie Medvedi 47 4.38 .869
77. Rostislav Zinovenko ORG Junior Beijing 24 6.43 .866
78. Vladislav Pakin ORG Junior Beijing 26 6.45 .866
79. Igor Kulakov Ladia Togliatti 30 5.00 .864
80. Azat Shakirov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 15 4.85 .862
           
81. Yuri Cherkashin Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 15 4.40 .858
82. Maxim Pavlenko Snezhnye Barsy Astana 24 4.64 .856
83. Nikita Tkachuk Tyumenski Legion 10 5.60 .850
84. Alexander Gilyov Sarmaty Orenburg 14 4.06 .846
85. Haoran Hu ORG Junior Beijing 27 8.18 .836
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Nikita Abramov Loko Yaroslavl 1 0.00 1.000
2. Artyom Mikhailov MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 1 0.00 1.000
3. Timerkhan Shabanov Sputnik Almetievsk 3 0.46 .974
4. Artyom Nazarkin Almaz Cherepovets 2 0.69 .970
5. Daniil Isayev Loko Yaroslavl 4 0.99 .959
6. Gleb Nosov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2 0.97 .958
7. Yevgeni Khvostov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 2 0.67 .952
8. Ivan Zhigalov MHK Dynamo Moskva 2 1.00 .944
9. Semyon Sharabarin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 1 1.01 .938
10. Valeri Brinkman SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 8 1.93 .935
           
11. Reinis Liepins HK Riga 1 2.00 .929
12. Valeri Brinkman SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 4 0.99 .927
13. Yegor Ilchenko Sakhalinskiye Akuly 1 3.00 .923
14. Ilya Nabokov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2 2.26 .917
15. Yegor Naumov Loko Yaroslavl 4 2.00 .915
159 goalies found | Previous page | Next page