League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Daniil Kalmykov (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova - - - - - -
2. Roman Papst (D) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk - - - - - -
3. Gleb Babintsev (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk - - - - - -
4. Anton Malyshev (D) Loko Yaroslavl - - - - - -
5. Rudolfs Spilva (D) HK Riga - - - - - -
6. Stepan Anisimov (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg - - - - - -
7. Makar Vaulin (D) Mamonty Yugry - - - - - -
8. Alexei Varennik (D) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk - - - - - -
9. Yegor Verkhorubov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk - - - - - -
10. Mikhail Bolshakov (D) MHK Dynamo Moskva - - - - - -
                   
11. Yegor Dobrodum (D) Ladia Togliatti - - - - - -
12. Semyon Barinov (F) MHK Dynamo Moskva - - - - - -
13. Igor Zenchikov (RW) Loko Yaroslavl - - - - - -
14. Karlis Bucenieks (F) HK Riga - - - - - -
15. Vladimir Krotov (F) Ladia Togliatti - - - - - -
16. Yegor Alexeyev (C) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - - - - - -
17. Fyodor Moshkin (F) MHK Dynamo Moskva - - - - - -
18. Jevgenij Pika (D) HK Riga - - - - - -
19. Daniil Litvinov (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi - - - - - -
20. Alexander Ponomaryov (RW) Ladia Togliatti - - - - - -
                   
21. Mikhail Bogdashkin (D) Kuznetskie Medvedi - - - - - -
22. Oleg Kholodenin (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg - - - - - -
23. Vadim Klimtsev (F) Omskie Yastreby - - - - - -
24. Yevgeni Belov (D/F) MHK Spartak Moskva - - - - - -
25. Daniil Misyul (D) Loko Yaroslavl - - - - - -
26. Arseni Gritsyuk (LW) Omskie Yastreby - - - - - -
27. Georgi Marchenko (F) Omskie Yastreby - - - - - -
28. Vladimir Gatsko (D) Omskie Yastreby - - - - - -
29. Pavils Galsons (RW) HK Riga - - - - - -
30. Yegor Pronin (C) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk - - - - - -
                   
31. Danila Lotov (C/D) Ladia Togliatti - - - - - -
32. Nikita Chusovitin (F) Mamonty Yugry - - - - - -
33. Maxim Sorkin (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva - - - - - -
34. Roman Badanin (F) Omskie Yastreby - - - - - -
35. Bogdan Zhilyakov (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk - - - - - -
36. Shakir Mukhamadullin (D) Tolpar Ufa - - - - - -
37. Timofei Davydov (D) Omskie Yastreby - - - - - -
38. Ivan Kozlov (LW) Loko Yaroslavl - - - - - -
39. Dmitri Kostenko (D) Ladia Togliatti - - - - - -
40. Stepan Steshenko (F) Ladia Togliatti - - - - - -
                   
41. Bogdan Trineyev (F) MHK Dynamo Moskva - - - - - -
42. Ivan Savchik (F) Mamonty Yugry - - - - - -
43. Yevgeni Kalabushkin (D/F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg - - - - - -
44. Emils Masteiko (F) HK Riga - - - - - -
45. Kristaps Skrastins (C) HK Riga - - - - - -
46. Nikita Mateiko (D) HK Riga - - - - - -
47. Bulat Galimov (LW) HK Riga - - - - - -
48. Alexander Belyayev (F) Mamonty Yugry - - - - - -
49. Roberts Kalkis (D) HK Riga - - - - - -
50. Nikita Sazko (F) HK Riga - - - - - -
                   
51. Vladimir Oparko (D) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk - - - - - -
52. Danil Gizatullin (LW) Irbis Kazan - - - - - -
53. Denis Sizikov (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi - - - - - -
54. Alexander Pavlenko (F) Avto Yekaterinburg - - - - - -
55. Veniamin Tsittser (F) Ladia Togliatti - - - - - -
56. Andrei Migur (F) Omskie Yastreby - - - - - -
57. Semyon Buivan (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk - - - - - -
58. Matvei Belianini (F) Omskie Yastreby - - - - - -
59. Dmitri Ovchinnikov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk - - - - - -
60. Yan Denisov (D) Mamonty Yugry - - - - - -
                   
61. Ricards Grinbergs (F) HK Riga - - - - - -
62. Ruslan Sadretdinov (D) Ladia Togliatti - - - - - -
63. Dmitri Petrov (D) Ladia Togliatti - - - - - -
64. Andrei Kolyagin (D) Ladia Togliatti - - - - - -
65. Maxim Tsybin (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - - - - - -
66. Yegor Stepanov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk - - - - - -
67. Vitali Rassokhin (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi - - - - - -
68. Ilya Rychkov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg - - - - - -
69. Albert Alikov (F) Omskie Yastreby - - - - - -
70. Kirill Kozhevnikov (LW/RW) Taifun Primorsky Krai - - - - - -
                   
71. Makar Khabarov (D) Almaz Cherepovets - - - - - -
72. Artyom Murylev (D) Omskie Yastreby - - - - - -
73. Nikita Buruyanov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg - - - - - -
74. Daniil Valitov (D) Avto Yekaterinburg - - - - - -
75. Vladislav Tsitsyura (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg - - - - - -
76. Nikolai Gorbunov (D) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk - - - - - -
77. Danila Dudin (F) Omskie Yastreby - - - - - -
78. Yegor Chinakhov (RW) Omskie Yastreby - - - - - -
79. Rihards Ligis (F) HK Riga - - - - - -
80. Vladislav Murashov (D/F) Kuznetskie Medvedi - - - - - -
                   
81. Antons Trastasenkovs (F) HK Riga - - - - - -
82. Damir Bilyalov (F) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva - - - - - -
83. Mikhail Semeneko (D) MHK Dynamo Moskva - - - - - -
84. Ilya A. Volkov (F) MHK Dynamo Moskva - - - - - -
85. Alexei Drobin (RW) Taifun Primorsky Krai - - - - - -
86. Pauls Svars (D) HK Riga - - - - - -
87. Maxim Polevshchikov (D) Ladia Togliatti - - - - - -
88. Mark Katsevich (F) MHK Dynamo Moskva - - - - - -
89. Kirill Kupriyanchik (D) Kuznetskie Medvedi - - - - - -
90. Alexander Pashin (F) Tolpar Ufa - - - - - -
                   
91. Vasili Machulin (D) MHK Dynamo Moskva - - - - - -
92. Georgi Gigolayev (D/F) MHK Spartak Moskva - - - - - -
93. Semyon Zhuravlyov (C) Ladia Togliatti - - - - - -
94. Fyodor Svechkov (F) Ladia Togliatti - - - - - -
95. Daniil Berestnev (LW) Omskie Yastreby - - - - - -
96. Gustavs Millers (RW) HK Riga - - - - - -
97. Miks Tumanovs (D) HK Riga - - - - - -
98. Milan Zinatullin (F) Ladia Togliatti - - - - - -
99. Valeri Terentyev (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk - - - - - -
100. Marat Khusnutdinov (C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg - - - - - -
262 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Platon Zadorozhny MHK Spartak Moskva - - -
2. Igor Kulakov Ladia Togliatti - - -
3. Azat Shakirov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - - -
4. Konstantin Kuzmaul Mamonty Yugry - - -
5. Nikita Mukhametdinov Mamonty Yugry - - -
6. Ilya Stupin Mamonty Yugry - - -
7. Arseni Nikonorov Ladia Togliatti - - -
8. Artyom Zabrodin Ladia Togliatti - - -
9. Daniil S. Zakharov Ladia Togliatti - - -
10. Vladimir Galkin Avto Yekaterinburg - - -
           
11. Dmitri Braginsky Tolpar Ufa - - -
12. Timur Shiyanov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov - - -
13. Daniil Isayev Loko Yaroslavl - - -
14. Fyodor Sheronin Ladia Togliatti - - -
15. Ivan Kulikov MHK Dynamo Moskva - - -
16. Yaroslav Askarov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg - - -
17. Yegor Guskov Loko Yaroslavl - - -
18. Maxim Motorygin MHK Dynamo Moskva - - -
19. Bogdan Nefyodov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk - - -
20. Kirill Samsonov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva - - -
           
21. Bruno Bruveris HK Riga - - -
22. Juris Ipatjevs HK Riga - - -
23. Reinis Liepins HK Riga - - -
24. Yan Sinkevich Kuznetskie Medvedi - - -
25. Kirill Kuznetsov Kuznetskie Medvedi - - -
26. Mikhail Kuzmin Kuznetskie Medvedi - - -
27. Georgi Dubrovsky Omskie Yastreby - - -
28. Nikita Dianov Omskie Yastreby - - -
29. Andrei Mishurov Omskie Yastreby - - -
30. Vladislav Shcherbakov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk - - -
           
31. Maxim Guida Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk - - -
32. Boris Solomatin Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk - - -
33. Vilen Prokofyev Snezhnye Barsy Astana - - -
34. Roman Kalmykov Snezhnye Barsy Astana - - -
35. Vadim Zherenko MHK Dynamo Moskva - - -
36. Dmitri Menshatov MHK Dynamo Moskva - - -
37. Nikita Melnichuk SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova - - -
38. Kirill Obyskalov SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova - - -