PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2020-2021 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nikita Lukhovskoy (C) MHK Dynamo Moskva 28 19 16 35 1.25 4 20
2. Alexander Kisakov (F) MHK Dynamo Moskva 30 16 19 35 1.17 42 24
3. Ruslan Abrosimov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 26 15 19 34 1.31 8 25
4. Andrei Galushkin (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 27 11 22 33 1.22 12 20
5. Dmitri Ovchinnikov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 20 11 21 32 1.60 2 8
6. Maxim Makhrin (F) MHK Dynamo Moskva 28 7 25 32 1.14 4 32
7. Makar Nikishanin (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 28 10 21 31 1.11 22 11
8. Alexander Cherny (F) Tolpar Ufa 26 15 15 30 1.15 10 22
9. Ilya Chefanov (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 26 14 16 30 1.15 8 20
10. Alexander Pashin (C) Tolpar Ufa 21 12 17 29 1.38 2 16
                   
11. Pyotr Yakovlev (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 29 12 17 29 1.00 38 4
12. Stepan Nikulin (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 24 10 19 29 1.21 14 19
13. Maxim Nevolin (F) Almaz Cherepovets 18 13 14 27 1.50 18 7
14. Danil Zinovyev (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 27 9 17 26 0.96 0 13
15. Deniss Fjodorovs (RW) HK Riga 24 4 22 26 1.08 22 4
16. Semyon Demidov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 27 12 13 25 0.93 33 7
17. Sergei S. Bolshakov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 24 10 15 25 1.04 24 12
18. Matvei Nosov (F) MHK Atlant Mytishchi 30 11 13 24 0.80 12 3
19. Matvei Michkov (RW) totals 22 14 9 23 1.05 4 9
    SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 16 11 8 19 1.19 2 9
    SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 6 3 1 4 0.67 2 0
20. Dmitri Zaitsev (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 25 13 10 23 0.92 8 14
                   
21. Dmitri Silantyev (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 26 10 13 23 0.88 2 7
22. Ilya Zakharov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 28 9 14 23 0.82 24 8
23. Daniil Baklastov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 27 7 16 23 0.85 8 12
24. Nikita Miller (F) MHK Atlant Mytishchi 27 15 7 22 0.81 12 2
25. Sergei Dubakin (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 14 13 9 22 1.57 6 13
26. Daniil Belyalov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 26 11 11 22 0.85 14 14
27. Andrei Panchuk (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 27 11 11 22 0.81 24 18
28. Kirill Tankov (F) totals 35 10 12 22 0.63 10 -8
    SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 27 9 12 21 0.78 10 -8
    SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 8 1 0 1 0.13 0 0
29. Danil Aimurzin (F) Tolpar Ufa 17 8 14 22 1.29 4 16
30. Ilya Loza (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 30 8 14 22 0.73 4 9
                   
31. Kirill Kondyrev (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 23 16 5 21 0.91 45 8
32. Semyon Astashevsky (F) Omskie Yastreby 20 13 8 21 1.05 20 3
33. Nikita Guslistov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 22 13 8 21 0.95 2 8
34. Danila Larionovs (F) HK Riga 22 12 9 21 0.95 16 -4
35. Nikita Borodayenko (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 26 12 9 21 0.81 6 2
36. Yegor Kuzminov (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 28 11 10 21 0.75 12 13
37. Prokhor Poltapov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 27 9 12 21 0.78 12 16
38. Alexander Kvartalnov (F) Irbis Kazan 27 9 12 21 0.78 16 15
39. Kirill Kadyshev (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 28 8 13 21 0.75 16 17
40. Daniil Shushin (RW) MHK Atlant Mytishchi 30 11 9 20 0.67 24 5
                   
41. Maxim Shabanov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 14 10 10 20 1.43 2 10
42. Grigori Ponkratov (F) Kapitan Stupino 24 10 10 20 0.83 4 -6
43. Grigori Kuzmin (F) totals 23 9 11 20 0.87 0 -5
    SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 21 9 10 19 0.90 0 -5
    SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 0
44. Kirill Mukhin (F) Irbis Kazan 23 7 13 20 0.87 0 16
45. Yegor Savikov (D) Ladia Togliatti 28 2 18 20 0.71 6 -2
46. Vladislav Fyodorov (F) Irbis Kazan 28 13 6 19 0.68 18 7
47. Andrei Sholgin (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 20 11 8 19 0.95 20 11
48. Nikita Asylayev (F) Tolpar Ufa 27 10 9 19 0.70 22 11
49. Daniil Avershin (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 25 9 10 19 0.76 18 6
50. Dmitri Zugan (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 27 9 10 19 0.70 10 9
                   
51. Timur Zakirov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 20 8 11 19 0.95 14 6
52. Nikita Grebenkin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 23 8 11 19 0.83 14 7
53. Maxim Krovyakov (F) totals 23 8 11 19 0.83 20 4
    SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 21 8 10 18 0.86 16 5
    SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 2 0 1 1 0.50 4 -1
54. Ivan Zinchenko (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 25 8 11 19 0.76 10 16
55. Artyom Pugachyov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 28 8 11 19 0.68 35 6
56. Timur Valeyev (F) Tolpar Ufa 24 7 12 19 0.79 20 15
57. Nikolai Smirnov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 26 7 12 19 0.73 8 5
58. Daniil Gutik (LW) MHK Dynamo Moskva 18 6 13 19 1.06 22 16
59. Stiven Sardaryan (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 21 6 13 19 0.90 0 8
60. Konstantin Khremkin (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 28 6 13 19 0.68 18 -4
                   
61. Danil Mikhailov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 18 5 14 19 1.06 8 -13
62. Ivan Khrunin (C) Taifun Primorsky Krai 29 13 5 18 0.62 55 9
63. Alexander Gordin (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 19 10 8 18 0.95 8 -1
64. Maxim Polkin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 19 10 8 18 0.95 12 -18
65. Vasili Atanasov (F) Mamonty Yugry 26 10 8 18 0.69 12 6
66. Emil Galiaskarov (F) Irbis Kazan 10 9 9 18 1.80 27 11
67. Dmitri Sheshin (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 17 8 10 18 1.06 6 14
68. Semyon Terekhov (F) Irbis Kazan 25 8 10 18 0.72 10 9
69. Bulat Shambazov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 26 8 10 18 0.69 47 -16
70. Bogdan Lvutin (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 22 7 11 18 0.82 4 10
                   
71. Gleb Petrov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 24 7 11 18 0.75 10 11
72. Ilya Fedotov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 25 7 11 18 0.72 16 11
73. Nikita Shuidin (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 20 6 12 18 0.90 6 1
74. Matvei Utkin (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 27 6 12 18 0.67 14 14
75. Miks Tumanovs (D) HK Riga 27 4 14 18 0.67 18 0
76. Ivan Murashov (RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 22 12 5 17 0.77 28 9
77. Maksim Berezhonov (LW/C) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 27 10 7 17 0.63 8 10
78. Yegor Gurzanov (F) totals 30 10 7 17 0.57 20 16
    SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 29 9 7 16 0.55 20 17
    SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 1 1 0 1 1.00 0 -1
79. Ivan Styozhkin (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 24 8 9 17 0.71 14 11
80. Ivan Didkovsky (F) MHK Dynamo Moskva 17 7 10 17 1.00 12 13
                   
81. Vladislav Korshikov (F) Kapitan Stupino 20 6 11 17 0.85 8 3
82. Denis Baranov (F) MHK Atlant Mytishchi 23 6 11 17 0.74 4 5
83. Stepan Urulin (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 27 5 12 17 0.63 10 13
84. Danil Klimov (D) Irbis Kazan 29 2 15 17 0.59 24 17
85. Kristaps Skrastins (C) HK Riga 24 9 7 16 0.67 6 4
86. Danil Grigoryev (F) Irbis Kazan 29 9 7 16 0.55 12 9
87. Alexander Golovin (F) totals 20 8 8 16 0.80 10 6
    Mamonty Yugry 20 8 8 16 0.80 10 6
    Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - - - - - -
88. Matvei Bannikov (C/RW) Loko Yaroslavl 25 7 9 16 0.64 12 8
89. Daniil Melnikov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 27 7 9 16 0.59 20 9
90. Oleg Korchagin (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 28 7 9 16 0.57 37 7
                   
91. Yuri Zhuravlyov (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 29 7 9 16 0.55 12 10
92. Ivan Vorobyov (F) Mamonty Yugry 24 6 10 16 0.67 8 -6
93. Maxim Petrov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 24 6 10 16 0.67 16 4
94. Vladimir Mikhailaki (F) AKM Novomoskovsk 26 6 10 16 0.62 14 -8
95. Gleb Trikozov (F) Omskie Yastreby 23 5 11 16 0.70 10 -2
96. Artyom Onishko (D) Sputnik Almetievsk 28 5 11 16 0.57 22 10
97. Ruslan Gospodynko (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 23 10 5 15 0.65 8 5
98. Azat Kutayakov (D/F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 21 9 6 15 0.71 8 5
99. Sergei Odinokov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 21 7 8 15 0.71 35 3
100. Bogdan Korotkov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 28 7 8 15 0.54 2 10
1 067 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Ivan Sapozhnikov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 12 1.34 .952
2. Yegor Guskov Loko Yaroslavl 18 1.61 .941
3. Platon Zadorozhny MHK Spartak Moskva 10 1.74 .941
4. Kirill Gerasimyuk SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 11 2.45 .941
5. Daniil Chechelev Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 11 2.00 .938
6. Yegor Gromovik Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 20 1.48 .937
7. Ilya Gorbunov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 14 2.03 .937
8. Vladimir Mosin Irbis Kazan 17 1.81 .936
9. Dmitri Menshatov MHK Dynamo Moskva 12 1.55 .935
10. Matvei Kiselyov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 12 1.72 .934
           
11. Alexander Kuleshov Tolpar Ufa 15 2.13 .932
12. Nikita Melnichuk SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 10 2.17 .930
13. Saveli Sherstnev Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 12 2.27 .930
14. Semyon Vyazovoy Tolpar Ufa 13 2.23 .929
15. Eriks Vitols HK Riga 21 2.31 .929
16. Alexei Shchetilin Tyumenski Legion 21 2.69 .929
17. Pavel Romashkin SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 13 1.81 .928
18. Kirill Samsonov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 14 1.90 .928
19. Mikhail Isayev Avto Yekaterinburg 27 2.01 .928
20. Denis Popov MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 19 1.94 .927
           
21. Andrei Mishurov Omskie Yastreby 23 1.97 .927
22. Alexander Dyubin Kuznetskie Medvedi 10 3.14 .923
23. Sergei Ivanov SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 14 3.27 .922
24. Maxim Motorygin MHK Dynamo Moskva 16 1.68 .920
25. Vyacheslav Peksa Irbis Kazan 10 2.50 .920
26. Nikita Tulinov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 20 3.26 .920
27. Semyon Sharabarin Kuznetskie Medvedi 16 3.35 .920
28. Matvei Botov MHK Atlant Mytishchi 27 2.59 .919
29. Dmitri Sharov Taifun Primorsky Krai 22 2.91 .919
30. Artyom Nazarkin Almaz Cherepovets 16 2.24 .918
           
31. Dmitri Kulikov MHK Spartak Moskva 13 2.49 .918
32. Makar Chufarov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 19 2.16 .917
33. Vladislav Shcherbakov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 15 3.07 .916
34. Ilya Stupin Mamonty Yugry 19 2.40 .915
35. Roman Rybakov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 10 2.42 .915
36. Rail Nasyrov Sputnik Almetievsk 24 2.35 .913
37. Damir Shaimardanov Kapitan Stupino 17 3.12 .909
38. Bruno Bruveris HK Riga 11 2.96 .908
39. Nikita Mukhametdinov Mamonty Yugry 11 2.58 .905
40. Alexander Gilyov Sarmaty Orenburg 11 2.12 .904
           
41. Gleb Moiseyev Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 12 2.50 .902
42. Kirill Kuzmenko Sakhalinskiye Akuly 25 3.32 .902
43. Alexander Yevdokimov AKM Novomoskovsk 22 3.44 .901
44. Yegor Tulepov Almaz Cherepovets 12 2.47 .900
45. Kirill Yershov Taifun Primorsky Krai 12 3.54 .899
46. Nikita Dianov Omskie Yastreby 11 2.97 .898
47. Artemi Pleshkov Kapitan Stupino 15 3.43 .896
48. Kirill Kuznetsov Kuznetskie Medvedi 12 4.40 .896
49. Semyon Maiko Sakhalinskiye Akuly 16 3.99 .891
50. Daniil S. Zakharov Ladia Togliatti 18 3.72 .889
           
51. Ilya Chuvilin Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 16 4.01 .889
52. Azat Shakirov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 14 4.00 .886
53. Alexander Yevgrafov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 12 4.58 .879
54. Anton Vinogradov Ladia Togliatti 15 3.60 .876
55. Yuri Cherkashin Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 13 4.70 .876
56. Daniyar Sultanov AKM Novomoskovsk 14 3.96 .869
57. Nikita Fyodorov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 15 6.01 .851
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Kirill Obyskalov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 2 0.00 1.000
2. Alexei Petrashov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 1 0.00 1.000
3. Vladimir Tabatchikov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 3 0.80 .978
4. Svens Sokolovskis HK Riga 2 0.86 .976
5. Pavel Kanayev MHK Spartak Moskva 5 1.40 .947
6. Kirill Obyskalov SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 2 2.02 .943
7. Ivan Zhigalov MHK Dynamo Moskva 3 1.20 .939
8. Boris Solomatin Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 2.32 .936
9. Makar Kositskikh Sputnik Almetievsk 7 2.07 .932
10. Vyacheslav Buteyets Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 2.52 .931
           
11. Vsevolod Skotnikov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 3 1.35 .929
12. Pavel Grishin Avto Yekaterinburg 4 1.80 .929
13. Alexander Smolin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 2.26 .929
14. Artur Akhtyamov Irbis Kazan 3 1.67 .926
15. Gleb Saranchuk SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 5 2.55 .926
16. Viktor Golovlev Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 6 2.81 .925
17. Yegor Naumov MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 2 1.53 .921
18. Ilya Nabokov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 9 2.87 .915
19. Bogdan Nefyodov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 9 2.20 .912
20. Yegor Gorshkov Loko Yaroslavl 9 2.44 .912
           
21. Nikita Tkachuk Tyumenski Legion 3 3.83 .910
22. Maxim Kloberdanets MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 8 3.01 .904
23. Yegor Korzin MHK Spartak Moskva 2 3.35 .900
24. Valeri Brinkman SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 9 2.58 .896
25. Timerkhan Faizulin   Sarmaty Orenburg 9 3.22 .890
26. Artyom Danilov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 3.56 .890
27. Daniil Veremeichik MHK Atlant Mytishchi 4 3.29 .884
28. Vladlen Kibo Tolpar Ufa 3 2.93 .883
29. Stanislav Pylayev Tyumenski Legion 7 4.64 .883
30. Bogdan Vypritsky Tolpar Ufa 2 3.43 .875
           
31. Reinis Liepins HK Riga 3 3.67 .872
32. Yegor Ilchenko Sakhalinskiye Akuly 5 5.32 .857
33. Denis Vyalushkin Sarmaty Orenburg 3 5.16 .852
34. Mikhail Nikishin Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 2 5.88 .846
35. Sergei Murashov Loko Yaroslavl 3 4.16 .842
36. Denis Vyalushkin MHK Atlant Mytishchi 1 7.21 .833
37. Artyom Yevpak Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 3 4.81 .815
38. Ilya Vorobyov MHK Atlant Mytishchi 1 13.48 .750
39. Dmitri Shatailo MHK Atlant Mytishchi 2 11.36 .733
40. Artur Dzhilavyan Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 1 0.00 .000
           
41. Timofei Shirgaziyev Avto Yekaterinburg 1 0.00 .000
42. Fyodor Sheronin Ladia Togliatti 0 - -
43. Dmitri Gamzin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 0 - -
126 goalies found | Previous page | Next page