PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2021-2022 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Yegor Kuzminov (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 31 21 19 40 1.29 16 21
2. Gleb Petrov (F) AKM Novomoskovsk 30 24 14 38 1.27 12 3
3. Nikita Grebyonkin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 30 11 27 38 1.27 4 19
4. Bogdan Senotov (F) Mamonty Yugry 29 18 19 37 1.28 10 17
5. Nikita Buruyanov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 25 16 20 36 1.44 16 14
6. Ivan Murashov (RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 27 12 23 35 1.30 12 14
7. Vsevolod Selivanov (C) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 34 12 23 35 1.03 12 12
8. Kirill Pukelo (F) AKM Novomoskovsk 29 10 25 35 1.21 33 4
9. Alexander Perevalov (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 24 17 17 34 1.42 26 19
10. Vasili Atanasov (F) Mamonty Yugry 29 21 12 33 1.14 32 13
                   
11. Viktor Neuchev (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 29 19 14 33 1.14 8 7
12. Grigori Seleznyov (F) MHK Atlant Mytishchi 32 12 21 33 1.03 6 1
13. Denis Baranov (F) MHK Atlant Mytishchi 34 18 14 32 0.94 12 0
14. Ivan Guskov (C) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 23 14 18 32 1.39 8 3
15. Vadim Sivchuk (RW) AKM Novomoskovsk 27 11 21 32 1.19 2 -1
16. Dmitri Buchelnikov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 28 17 14 31 1.11 12 14
17. Roman Kantserov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 25 16 15 31 1.24 32 25
18. Vadim Fattakhov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 30 14 17 31 1.03 14 14
19. Maxim Kuznetsov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 27 16 14 30 1.11 8 18
20. Grigori Kuzmin (F) totals 29 12 18 30 1.03 6 16
    SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 24 8 14 22 0.92 6 14
    SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 5 4 4 8 1.60 0 2
                   
21. Vladimir Korablyov (C) Loko-76 Yaroslavl 27 9 21 30 1.11 14 8
22. Daniel Usmanov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 30 9 21 30 1.00 31 17
23. Stepan Steshenko (W) Loko Yaroslavl 32 16 13 29 0.91 2 16
24. Artyom Duda (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 32 10 19 29 0.91 0 18
25. Bulat Minnekhanov (F) Sakhalinskiye Akuly 34 10 19 29 0.85 26 -10
26. Vasili Dronyk (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 35 9 20 29 0.83 8 24
27. Nikolai Smirnov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 27 8 21 29 1.07 16 -1
28. Matvei Michkov (RW) totals 11 17 11 28 2.55 4 15
    SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 6 8 5 13 2.17 2 5
    SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 5 9 6 15 3.00 2 10
29. Edgar Varagyan (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 30 15 13 28 0.93 51 19
30. Yegor Chernikov (F) Mamonty Yugry 29 12 16 28 0.97 12 8
                   
31. Stepan Urulin (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 30 11 17 28 0.93 4 11
32. Matvei Averochkin (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 35 9 19 28 0.80 8 30
33. Artyom Didkovsky (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 25 14 13 27 1.08 12 10
34. Girts Silkalns (F) HK Riga 38 13 14 27 0.71 22 -7
35. Danila Ganin (F) Omskie Yastreby 29 11 16 27 0.93 18 12
36. Yegor Vinogradov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 30 11 16 27 0.90 16 12
37. Sergei Shamshurin (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 34 11 16 27 0.79 6 21
38. Innokenti Rybin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 28 8 19 27 0.96 33 16
39. Georgi Larshin (F) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 30 5 22 27 0.90 35 2
40. Matvei Nadvorny (F) MHK Dynamo Moskva 29 15 11 26 0.90 14 13
                   
41. Ilya Kvochko (C/LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 27 11 15 26 0.96 12 21
42. Nikita Shalyshkin (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 36 9 17 26 0.72 12 18
43. Semyon Sorokin (D/F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 32 15 10 25 0.78 32 4
44. Maxim Krovyakov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 28 14 11 25 0.89 24 9
45. Yevgeni Gorfinyak (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 36 14 11 25 0.69 8 22
46. Tigran Yarulin (F) Kapitan Stupino 32 11 14 25 0.78 10 -16
47. Maxim Kirileichenko (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 34 10 15 25 0.74 37 9
48. Prokhor Korbit (F) Almaz Cherepovets 30 9 16 25 0.83 10 6
49. Vladislav Romanov (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 36 9 16 25 0.69 23 -8
50. Filipp Knaub (C) totals 28 8 17 25 0.89 12 -1
    Sakhalinskiye Akuly 24 6 12 18 0.75 10 -5
    AKM Novomoskovsk 4 2 5 7 1.75 2 4
                   
51. Pavel Leuka (F) Omskie Yastreby 28 14 10 24 0.86 20 4
52. Maxim Korostelyov (F) totals 31 13 11 24 0.77 4 13
    Loko-76 Yaroslavl 12 5 4 9 0.75 2 3
    Loko Yaroslavl 19 8 7 15 0.79 2 10
53. Robert Chernov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 32 12 12 24 0.75 49 -5
54. Danila Barabash (LW/RW) Taifun Primorsky Krai 33 9 15 24 0.73 12 3
55. Anton Kosolapov (F) MHK Dynamo Moskva 30 13 10 23 0.77 10 -2
56. Pavel Dergunov (F) Tolpar Ufa 28 11 12 23 0.82 24 11
57. Ivan Alexeyev (F) Mamonty Yugry 29 8 15 23 0.79 4 6
58. Andrei Nikonov (F) MHK Dynamo Moskva 31 8 15 23 0.74 51 8
59. Timur Akhunov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 28 7 16 23 0.82 33 16
60. Yegor Kharchenko (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 29 5 18 23 0.79 16 8
                   
61. Vladislav Korobkin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 31 5 18 23 0.74 22 -6
62. Alexei Prokopenko (F) Omskie Yastreby 23 11 11 22 0.96 10 12
63. Mark Yaruta (F) MHK Atlant Mytishchi 29 11 11 22 0.76 6 -1
64. Yeremei Shumilin (W/C) Loko Yaroslavl 30 7 15 22 0.73 10 4
65. Nikita Kiryanov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 27 6 16 22 0.81 16 13
66. Dmitri Solovyov (LW) Almaz Cherepovets 29 6 16 22 0.76 4 -3
67. Ivan Klimkin (F) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 30 11 10 21 0.70 20 1
68. Yaroslav Likhachyov (LW/RW) Loko Yaroslavl 20 10 11 21 1.05 10 9
69. David Karapetyan (F) Almaz Cherepovets 29 10 11 21 0.72 18 8
70. Igor Khlopotkin (W) Ladia Togliatti 28 9 12 21 0.75 26 18
                   
71. Bogdan Lvutin (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 29 9 12 21 0.72 37 -3
72. Vladimir Andreyev (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 29 12 8 20 0.69 29 -12
73. Ivan Detkov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 27 11 9 20 0.74 10 0
74. Alexander Ponomaryov (RW) Ladia Togliatti 28 11 9 20 0.71 2 12
75. Artyom Misnikov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 29 10 10 20 0.69 16 12
76. Ivan Yanchenko (C/W) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 31 10 10 20 0.65 8 15
77. Anton Chufarov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 29 9 11 20 0.69 16 4
78. Alexei Kozhevnikov (D) Loko-76 Yaroslavl 28 7 13 20 0.71 18 8
79. Arturs Karasa (F) HK Riga 38 7 13 20 0.53 8 -11
80. Yegor Platonov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 24 5 15 20 0.83 2 9
                   
81. Raul Yakupov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 24 14 5 19 0.79 34 -8
82. Alexander Volkov (C) totals 25 11 8 19 0.76 2 5
    Loko Yaroslavl 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 -2
    Loko-76 Yaroslavl 19 8 6 14 0.74 2 7
83. Semyon Sinyatkin (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 32 11 8 19 0.59 20 -8
84. Ravil Yakupov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 30 8 11 19 0.63 37 11
85. Matvei Vasin (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 33 8 11 19 0.58 24 8
86. Ilya Ovechkin (C/LW) Taifun Primorsky Krai 34 8 11 19 0.56 22 5
87. Andrei Boluchevsky (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 35 8 11 19 0.54 70 12
88. Artyom Kanayev (D) MHK Atlant Mytishchi 34 6 13 19 0.56 14 -12
89. Matvei Belianini (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 28 5 14 19 0.68 16 -8
90. Roman Shefer (D) Almaz Cherepovets 29 5 14 19 0.66 27 2
                   
91. Artyom Levinsky (F) totals 26 12 6 18 0.69 18 -1
    MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 -1
    Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 21 12 6 18 0.86 16 0
92. Danila Karpov (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 23 11 7 18 0.78 8 11
93. Mikhail Kurkin (F) Loko-76 Yaroslavl 26 9 9 18 0.69 60 9
94. Rasim Shakirov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 29 9 9 18 0.62 4 11
95. Yelisei Karpov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 36 9 9 18 0.50 36 6
96. Daniil Gutik (LW) totals 15 8 10 18 1.20 16 5
    MHK Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 0.50 2 -1
    MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 13 7 10 17 1.31 14 6
97. Maxim Nevolin (F) totals 18 8 10 18 1.00 14 -4
    Almaz Cherepovets 12 6 8 14 1.17 12 -4
    Kapitan Stupino 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 0
98. Nikolai Khvorov (F) Omskie Yastreby 28 8 10 18 0.64 8 7
99. Edvards Bergmanis (F) HK Riga 33 7 11 18 0.55 18 -9
100. Ignat Korotkikh (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 27 5 13 18 0.67 8 -6
1 072 players found | Previous page | Next page
2021-2022 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Kirill Samsonov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 19 1.36 .946
2. Semyon Vyazovoy Tolpar Ufa 20 1.69 .942
3. Vyacheslav Peksa Irbis Kazan 28 1.84 .938
4. Kirill Gerasimyuk SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 11 1.63 .937
5. Ilya Nabokov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 23 1.93 .937
6. Timofei Korolyov Almaz Cherepovets 10 1.67 .935
7. Vladimir Sartakov Avto Yekaterinburg 24 2.10 .928
8. Saveli Sherstnev Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 18 2.18 .928
9. Artemi Pleshkov Kapitan Stupino 12 3.07 .928
10. Arslan Shigapov Sputnik Almetievsk 25 2.03 .927
           
11. Nikita Tulinov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 14 2.44 .927
12. Dmitri Menshatov MHK Dynamo Moskva 25 2.30 .926
13. Sergei Ivanov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 12 2.32 .926
14. Gleb Makin MHK Molot Perm 30 2.38 .926
15. Stanislav Berezhnoy Omskie Yastreby 21 2.54 .925
16. Alexei Snytko AKM Novomoskovsk 14 2.98 .925
17. Yegor Gromovik Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 18 1.94 .924
18. Artur Dzhilavyan Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 15 2.22 .923
19. Viktor Sharpanov Loko-76 Yaroslavl 14 2.62 .923
20. Yegor Zavragin Mamonty Yugry 14 2.21 .922
           
21. Bogdan Nefyodov MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 23 2.44 .921
22. Valeri Brinkman SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 17 3.07 .921
23. Sergei Murashov Loko-76 Yaroslavl 18 2.58 .920
24. Yegor Gorshkov Loko Yaroslavl 20 2.61 .920
25. Semyon Sharabarin Kuznetskie Medvedi 23 2.86 .920
26. Maxim Arefyev Sakhalinskiye Akuly 20 3.04 .920
27. Dmitri Shatailo Almaz Cherepovets 11 2.16 .919
28. Viktor Golovlev Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 12 2.94 .918
29. Svyatoslav Kudin MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 20 2.52 .916
30. Kirill Obyskalov SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 10 3.50 .916
           
31. Daniil S. Zakharov Ladia Togliatti 22 2.45 .915
32. Yegor Guskov Loko Yaroslavl 13 2.88 .915
33. Damir Shaimardanov Kapitan Stupino 13 3.37 .915
34. Denis Popov AKM Novomoskovsk 22 2.97 .912
35. Daniil Bryzgalov Kapitan Stupino 13 3.33 .912
36. Daniil Veremeichik Sakhalinskiye Akuly 10 3.63 .912
37. Gleb Saranchuk SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 10 4.20 .912
38. Pavel Kanayev MHK Spartak Moskva 21 2.33 .910
39. Artyom Nazarkin Almaz Cherepovets 17 2.87 .910
40. Karlis Mezsargs HK Riga 26 3.17 .909
           
41. Mikhail Nikishin Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 29 3.31 .908
42. Dmitri Gamzin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 2.87 .906
43. Vladimir Tabatchikov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 17 3.68 .906
44. Arseni Tsyba Taifun Primorsky Krai 20 3.35 .905
45. Ilya Chuvilin Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 15 3.27 .903
46. Nikita Prokofyev MHK Atlant Mytishchi 23 2.59 .902
47. Ivan Sapozhnikov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 23 3.05 .901
48. Stanislav Pylayev Tyumenski Legion 19 4.19 .901
49. Azat Shakirov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 18 3.79 .899
50. Timerkhan Faizulin Sarmaty Orenburg 17 3.24 .898
           
51. Rudolfs Lazdins HK Riga 17 4.05 .895
52. Alexei Noskov Taifun Primorsky Krai 18 3.77 .893
53. Roman Rybakov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 11 2.65 .891
54. Nikita Podlyagin Omskie Yastreby 12 2.88 .889
55. Alexander Dyubin Mamonty Yugry 18 3.18 .889
56. Yegor Kuvarzin Tyumenski Legion 19 4.17 .888
57. Anton Chibizov Sputnik Almetievsk 10 2.61 .882
58. Alexei Golubev Sarmaty Orenburg 11 4.21 .870
59. Vladislav Lyubimov MHK Atlant Mytishchi 13 3.47 .860
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Ilya Kanarsky AKM Novomoskovsk 1 0.00 1.000
2. Arseni Yakovlev Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1 0.00 1.000
3. Viktor Kobozev Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 1 0.00 1.000
4. Gleb Saranchuk SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 1 0.00 1.000
5. Semyon Kokaulin Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 1 0.00 1.000
6. Vsevolod Gorodilov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 1 0.00 1.000
7. Alexander Smolin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 0.92 .962
8. Artemi Gaidukov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2 1.00 .957
9. Alexander Ageyev Kuznetskie Medvedi 2 1.55 .950
10. Pavel Romashkin SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 8 1.56 .944
           
11. Danila Kornilov MHK Spartak Moskva 3 2.25 .939
12. Bogdan Vypritsky Tolpar Ufa 2 1.51 .935
13. Vladlen Kibo Tolpar Ufa 9 1.74 .933
14. Maxim Mayorov Ladia Togliatti 9 2.39 .930
15. Yegor Korzin MHK Spartak Moskva 7 2.12 .926
16. Vladislav Shcherbakov Sarmaty Orenburg 2 2.40 .926
17. Ivan Novozhilov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 6 2.01 .925
18. Oleg Kadyrov Loko Yaroslavl 4 2.12 .925
19. Artyom Danilov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 7 3.01 .919
20. Rostislav Glushchenko MHK Dynamo Moskva 7 2.43 .912
           
21. Artyom Putulyan Kuznetskie Medvedi 8 2.95 .912
22. Ruslan Khazheyev Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 7 2.94 .911
23. Andrei Mishurov Omskie Yastreby 2 2.01 .909
24. Ruslan Yerokhin MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 6 2.71 .907
25. Timofei Shirgaziyev Avto Yekaterinburg 7 3.06 .903
26. Denis Vyalushkin MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 8 2.95 .901
27. Shamil Valiullin Irbis Kazan 1 3.00 .900
28. Kirill Gerasimyuk SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 3 3.35 .895
29. Nikita Fyodorov Sakhalinskiye Akuly 3 3.56 .895
30. Daniil Yevlanov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 4.00 .893
           
31. Daniil Veremeichik MHK Atlant Mytishchi 3 3.77 .889
32. Sergei Ivanov SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 2 4.51 .888
33. Vyacheslav Buteyets Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 9 3.35 .884
34. Vladimir Voityuk Avto Yekaterinburg 2 2.22 .880
35. Gleb Moiseyev Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 1 3.01 .880
36. Boris Solomatin Sarmaty Orenburg 7 3.39 .880
37. Semyon Maiko Sakhalinskiye Akuly 8 3.93 .880
38. Vladislav Shcherbakov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 6 4.37 .880
39. Dzhamil Garipov Irbis Kazan 4 3.74 .878
40. Maxim Yeryomenko MHK Dynamo Moskva 3 2.68 .875
           
41. Leonid Smirnov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1 3.75 .875
137 goalies found | Previous page | Next page