League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2021-2022 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Bogdan Senotov (F) Mamonty Yugry 62 40 39 79 1.27 26 35
2. Dmitri Buchelnikov (LW) Detroit Red Wings SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 56 41 34 75 1.34 22 33
3. Yaroslav Likhachyov (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 51 37 37 74 1.45 32 39
4. Vladimir Korablyov (C) Loko-76 Yaroslavl 61 18 55 73 1.20 26 17
5. Ivan Murashov (RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 59 26 46 72 1.22 34 33
6. Maxim Krovyakov (C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 60 30 41 71 1.18 44 36
7. Vadim Sivchuk (RW) AKM Novomoskovsk 58 24 46 70 1.21 18 5
8. Viktor Neuchev (LW) Buffalo Sabres Avto Yekaterinburg 61 40 27 67 1.10 14 -1
9. Vasili Atanasov (C/LW) Mamonty Yugry 54 39 28 67 1.24 48 31
10. Kirill Pukelo (F) AKM Novomoskovsk 58 21 45 66 1.14 47 11
                   
11. Maxim Kuznetsov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 59 37 28 65 1.10 10 32
12. Grigori Seleznyov (F) MHK Atlant Mytishchi 61 29 36 65 1.07 18 -3
13. Yegor Chernikov (F) Mamonty Yugry 60 29 35 64 1.07 49 35
14. Ivan Guskov (C) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 40 25 39 64 1.60 14 22
15. Vsevolod Selivanov (C) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 61 25 39 64 1.05 24 28
16. Nikolai Smirnov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 58 18 46 64 1.10 24 -3
17. Nikita Grebyonkin (RW) Toronto Maple Leafs Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 58 17 47 64 1.10 6 39
18. Gleb Petrov (F) AKM Novomoskovsk 55 42 21 63 1.15 32 5
19. Pavel Dergunov (F) Tolpar Ufa 59 23 40 63 1.07 46 29
20. Denis Baranov (F) MHK Atlant Mytishchi 64 31 30 61 0.95 32 -4
                   
21. Yegor Vinogradov (C) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 62 29 32 61 0.98 28 31
22. Edgar Varagyan (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 62 27 32 59 0.95 67 33
23. Ivan Klimkin (F) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 62 32 25 57 0.92 38 20
24. Roman Kantserov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 55 29 28 57 1.04 50 38
25. Nikita Buruyanov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 39 28 29 57 1.46 18 22
26. Stepan Urulin (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 59 21 36 57 0.97 14 8
27. Nikita Kiryanov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 59 14 43 57 0.97 30 38
28. Alexander Kisakov (LW/C) Buffalo Sabres MHK Dynamo Moskva 51 26 30 56 1.10 40 23
29. Artyom Misnikov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 61 23 33 56 0.92 32 32
30. Georgi Larshin (C) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 59 13 43 56 0.95 70 21
                   
31. Prokhor Korbit (F) Almaz Cherepovets 54 22 33 55 1.02 22 18
32. Anton Kosolapov (F) MHK Dynamo Moskva 61 27 27 54 0.89 22 5
33. Vadim Fattakhov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 58 23 31 54 0.93 47 16
34. Andrei Nikonov (F) MHK Dynamo Moskva 59 22 32 54 0.92 83 25
35. Dmitri Solovyov (LW) Almaz Cherepovets 62 18 36 54 0.87 10 12
36. Yaroslav Yapparov (F) Mamonty Yugry 64 28 25 53 0.83 20 17
37. Ivan Alexeyev (F) Mamonty Yugry 61 22 31 53 0.87 10 29
38. Yeremei Shumilin (W/C) Loko Yaroslavl 62 19 34 53 0.86 20 17
39. Bulat Minnekhanov (F) Sakhalinskiye Akuly 63 16 37 53 0.84 83 -24
40. Matvei Michkov (RW) totals 28 30 21 51 1.82 24 19
    SKA-Varyagi St. Petersburg 6 8 5 13 2.17 2 5
    SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 22 22 16 38 1.73 22 14
                   
41. Yegor Kuzminov (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 45 27 24 51 1.13 22 22
42. Alexander Perevalov (LW) Carolina Hurricanes totals 44 25 26 51 1.16 32 18
    Loko Yaroslavl 42 25 25 50 1.19 32 21
    Loko-76 Yaroslavl 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 -3
43. Danila Barabash (LW/RW) Taifun Primorsky Krai 61 24 27 51 0.84 24 10
44. Daniel Usmanov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 55 18 33 51 0.93 39 32
45. Mikhail Kurkin (F) Loko-76 Yaroslavl 60 25 25 50 0.83 80 12
46. Innokenti Rybin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 16 34 50 0.83 37 30
47. Ilya Kvochko (C/LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 51 17 32 49 0.96 18 33
48. Artyom Didkovsky (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 55 21 27 48 0.87 42 18
49. Yegor Gurzanov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 51 14 34 48 0.94 20 34
50. Pavel Leuka (F) Omskie Yastreby 56 27 20 47 0.84 32 9
                   
51. Raul Yakupov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 54 30 16 46 0.85 66 -6
52. Maxim Korostelyov (F) totals 60 22 24 46 0.77 8 28
    Loko-76 Yaroslavl 26 12 7 19 0.73 4 9
    Loko Yaroslavl 34 10 17 27 0.79 4 19
53. Semyon Sorokin (C) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 60 21 25 46 0.77 50 12
54. Sergei Shamshurin (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 58 18 28 46 0.79 12 26
55. Gleb Trikozov (LW) Carolina Hurricanes Omskie Yastreby 35 23 22 45 1.29 22 14
56. Vadim Klimtsev (F) MHK Molot Perm 64 19 26 45 0.70 31 6
57. Alexei Kozhevnikov (D) Loko-76 Yaroslavl 62 17 28 45 0.73 34 12
58. Matvei Kokovin (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 61 25 19 44 0.72 12 9
59. Stepan Steshenko (W) Loko Yaroslavl 64 25 19 44 0.69 8 20
60. Zakhar Zakharov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 55 21 23 44 0.80 30 33
                   
61. Daniil But (LW) totals 49 17 27 44 0.90 30 15
    Loko Yaroslavl 46 17 25 42 0.91 28 15
    Loko-76 Yaroslavl 3 0 2 2 0.67 2 0
62. Vladislav Korobkin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 61 10 34 44 0.72 50 -5
63. Alexander Volkov (C) totals 56 22 21 43 0.77 10 15
    Loko Yaroslavl 37 14 15 29 0.78 8 8
    Loko-76 Yaroslavl 19 8 6 14 0.74 2 7
64. Yan Kopylov (C) Taifun Primorsky Krai 43 19 24 43 1.00 20 1
65. Tigran Yarulin (F) Kapitan Stupino 59 18 25 43 0.73 14 -16
66. Robert Chernov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 63 21 21 42 0.67 116 -6
67. Semyon Rubtsov (F) Tolpar Ufa 53 25 16 41 0.77 20 22
68. Dmitri Zlodeyev (C) Vancouver Canucks totals 28 20 21 41 1.46 31 24
    MHK Dynamo Moskva 10 3 4 7 0.70 2 2
    MHK Spartak Moskva 18 17 17 34 1.89 29 22
69. Alexei Prokopenko (F) Omskie Yastreby 42 20 21 41 0.98 41 23
70. Ignat Korotkikh (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 56 19 22 41 0.73 26 -4
                   
71. Nikita Skoropad (F) Tolpar Ufa 57 18 23 41 0.72 24 7
72. Maxim Kirileichenko (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 54 17 24 41 0.76 53 13
73. Dmitri Arzhanov (F) MHK Molot Perm 62 17 24 41 0.66 10 -2
74. Artyom Duda (D) Arizona Coyotes Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 52 14 27 41 0.79 0 21
75. Matvei Averochkin (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 59 14 27 41 0.70 18 34
76. Timur Akhunov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 60 11 30 41 0.68 51 19
77. Danil Mikhailov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 62 10 31 41 0.66 22 -16
78. Artyom Levinsky (RW) totals 58 25 15 40 0.69 44 6
    MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 0 0 0 0.00 2 -1
    Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 53 25 15 40 0.76 42 7
79. Girts Silkalns (F) HK Riga 60 20 20 40 0.67 46 -17
80. Daniil Gutik (LW) totals 33 18 22 40 1.21 81 7
    MHK Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 0.50 2 -1
    MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 13 7 10 17 1.31 14 6
    Taifun Primorsky Krai 18 10 12 22 1.22 65 2
                   
81. Andrei Boluchevsky (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 63 14 26 40 0.64 133 22
82. Yegor Platonov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 52 11 29 40 0.77 8 0
83. Filipp Knaub (C) totals 60 11 29 40 0.67 63 -8
    Sakhalinskiye Akuly 24 6 12 18 0.75 10 -5
    AKM Novomoskovsk 36 5 17 22 0.61 53 -3
84. Matvei Nadvorny (F) MHK Dynamo Moskva 58 22 17 39 0.67 24 17
85. Ivan Podshivalov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 51 19 20 39 0.77 18 10
86. Vyacheslav Malov (RW) Omskie Yastreby 58 17 22 39 0.67 14 23
87. Timofei Okruzhnov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 62 13 26 39 0.63 28 15
88. Ivan Yanchenko (C/W) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 59 19 19 38 0.64 26 21
89. Ivan Detkov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 60 19 19 38 0.63 16 -5
90. Yegor Verkhorubov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 60 11 27 38 0.63 12 -17
                   
91. Ivan Churyukanov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 51 23 14 37 0.73 59 21
92. Danila Kurkov (C) Sputnik Almetievsk 62 22 15 37 0.60 12 1
93. Vadim Sushchev (C) Ladia Togliatti 62 21 16 37 0.60 63 2
94. Kirill Kadyshev (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 26 19 18 37 1.42 2 23
95. Ilya Ovechkin (C/LW) Taifun Primorsky Krai 58 17 20 37 0.64 46 8
96. Matvei Vasin (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 59 15 22 37 0.63 30 13
97. Nikita Savchenko (F) Omskie Yastreby 44 13 24 37 0.84 47 -3
98. Nikita Shalyshkin (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 55 12 25 37 0.67 18 24
99. Danila Ganin (F) Omskie Yastreby 55 12 25 37 0.67 34 11
100. Yegor Kharchenko (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 61 10 27 37 0.61 36 29
1 142 players found | Previous page | Next page
2021-2022 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Kirill Samsonov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 37 1.66 .939 25 6 3 6 1952 828 54
2. Alexander Smolin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 20 1.71 .938 13 3 0 3 1020 438 29
3. Vyacheslav Peksa Toronto Maple Leafs Irbis Kazan 56 1.79 .936 30 17 8 9 3317 1449 99
4. Yegor Gromovik Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 43 1.71 .932 30 7 6 5 2527 989 72
5. Ilya Nabokov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 36 2.06 .932 25 8 1 5 2035 953 70
6. Pavel Romashkin SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 13 1.97 .931 9 4 0 1 762 335 25
7. Oleg Kadyrov totals 10 2.04 .931 4 1 1 0 412 188 14
    Loko Yaroslavl 10 2.04 .931 4 1 1 0 412 188 14
    Loko-76 Yaroslavl 0 - - - - - - - - -
8. Maxim Mayorov Dallas Stars Ladia Togliatti 32 2.16 .931 14 10 2 3 1726 832 62
9. Yegor Zavragin Mamonty Yugry 31 2.13 .930 20 4 2 2 1552 728 55
10. Artemi Pleshkov Kapitan Stupino 32 2.77 .930 12 15 2 4 1796 1095 83
                         
11. Semyon Vyazovoy Seattle Kraken Tolpar Ufa 41 2.03 .927 25 10 3 5 2310 996 78
12. Ilya Stupin Mamonty Yugry 16 2.31 .927 8 5 2 2 883 429 34
13. Sergei Murashov Pittsburgh Penguins totals 41 2.49 .927 21 16 3 6 2405 1276 100
    Loko-76 Yaroslavl 41 2.49 .927 21 16 3 6 2405 1276 100
    Loko Yaroslavl 0 - - - - - - - - -
14. Bogdan Nefyodov MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 45 2.24 .925 25 15 5 4 2469 1129 92
15. Maxim Motorygin MHK Dynamo Moskva 11 2.25 .924 8 2 1 0 666 304 25
16. Dmitri Menshatov MHK Dynamo Moskva 42 2.28 .924 26 13 3 3 2495 1153 95
17. Valeri Brinkman totals 33 2.73 .923 13 17 2 2 1892 1027 86
    SKA-Varyagi St. Petersburg 23 3.12 .918 7 15 1 1 1326 777 69
    SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 10 1.80 .936 6 2 1 1 566 250 17
18. Semyon Sharabarin Kuznetskie Medvedi 50 2.79 .923 12 27 6 5 2641 1468 123
19. Kirill Gerasimyuk Florida Panthers totals 22 2.17 .922 17 3 1 3 1299 552 47
    SKA-Varyagi St. Petersburg 4 3.97 .882 1 3 0 0 227 112 15
    SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 18 1.79 .932 16 0 1 3 1072 440 32
20. Stanislav Berezhnoy Omskie Yastreby 45 2.47 .922 21 11 3 4 2284 1105 94
                         
21. Vladlen Kibo Tolpar Ufa 25 2.24 .921 14 6 2 3 1315 570 49
22. Yegor Gorshkov Loko Yaroslavl 41 2.48 .921 25 9 3 1 2247 1081 93
23. Damir Shaimardanov totals 27 2.94 .920 8 15 1 3 1491 837 73
    Kapitan Stupino 14 3.34 .916 2 12 0 2 772 466 43
    MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 13 2.51 .925 6 3 1 1 719 371 30
24. Ivan Novozhilov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 10 2.06 .919 8 1 0 1 583 228 20
25. Artur Dzhilavyan Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 24 2.20 .919 14 5 2 0 1256 522 46
26. Sergei Ivanov Columbus Blue Jackets totals 29 2.54 .919 15 8 4 4 1607 775 68
    SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 26 2.17 .928 14 7 4 4 1467 687 53
    SKA-Varyagi St. Petersburg 3 6.44 .854 1 1 0 0 140 88 15
27. Yegor Guskov Loko Yaroslavl 22 2.77 .919 12 7 2 1 1192 626 55
28. Nikita Tulinov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 28 2.82 .919 3 16 3 1 1384 735 65
29. Rostislav Glushchenko MHK Dynamo Moskva 10 2.28 .917 6 3 0 2 553 232 21
30. Denis Popov AKM Novomoskovsk 47 2.92 .917 22 18 2 1 2427 1306 118
                         
31. Maxim Arefyev Sakhalinskiye Akuly 49 3.27 .916 11 30 1 4 2513 1490 137
32. Mikhail Nikishin Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 59 3.09 .914 18 29 5 1 2954 1614 152
33. Kirill Obyskalov SKA-Varyagi St. Petersburg 24 3.71 .914 2 13 3 0 1214 793 75
34. Anton Chibizov Sputnik Almetievsk 27 2.23 .912 12 8 1 4 1426 552 53
35. Vladimir Sartakov Avto Yekaterinburg 50 2.45 .912 24 16 7 4 2696 1144 110
36. Viktor Golovlyov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 37 2.58 .912 19 12 2 2 2047 913 88
37. Gleb Makin MHK Molot Perm 61 2.76 .912 19 31 8 4 3327 1591 153
38. Ruslan Khazheyev Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 10 2.80 .912 3 3 1 0 407 196 19
39. Viktor Sharpanov Loko-76 Yaroslavl 26 2.86 .912 11 10 2 1 1428 706 68
40. Vladislav Shcherbakov totals 38 3.03 .912 13 17 7 1 2122 1112 107
    Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 6 4.37 .880 2 4 0 0 261 139 19
    Sarmaty Orenburg 32 2.84 .917 11 13 7 1 1862 973 88
                         
41. Timofei Korolyov Almaz Cherepovets 33 2.32 .911 19 8 3 1 1737 684 67
42. Arslan Shigapov Sputnik Almetievsk 44 2.33 .911 22 16 5 3 2443 971 95
43. Pavel Kanayev MHK Spartak Moskva 50 2.46 .911 26 19 4 5 2854 1198 117
44. Ivan Sapozhnikov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 47 2.64 .911 25 11 5 6 2569 1152 113
45. Svyatoslav Kudin MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 27 2.78 .910 11 10 3 0 1296 608 60
46. Saveli Sherstnev Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 41 2.64 .908 17 19 3 0 2274 983 100
47. Artyom Nazarkin Almaz Cherepovets 22 2.82 .907 8 6 1 1 1023 467 48
48. Dmitri Gamzin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 16 2.87 .906 12 2 0 2 838 387 40
49. Daniil S. Zakharov Ladia Togliatti 42 3.06 .906 14 19 5 2 2059 1008 105
50. Timofei Shirgaziyev Avto Yekaterinburg 15 2.77 .905 4 4 0 0 628 275 29
                         
51. Daniil Bryzgalov Kapitan Stupino 20 3.54 .905 2 10 3 0 932 526 55
52. Alexei Snytko AKM Novomoskovsk 23 3.68 .905 4 11 3 1 1060 619 65
53. Yegor Korzin MHK Spartak Moskva 13 2.90 .904 7 5 1 1 767 348 37
54. Artyom Putulyan Kuznetskie Medvedi 16 3.34 .904 3 8 0 0 700 369 39
55. Vladimir Tabatchikov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 35 3.67 .904 5 21 0 0 1719 986 105
56. Karlis Mezsargs HK Riga 31 3.29 .903 10 16 2 0 1625 832 89
57. Dmitri Shatailo Almaz Cherepovets 24 2.50 .902 11 5 4 0 1031 398 43
58. Arseni Tsyba Taifun Primorsky Krai 25 3.40 .902 11 11 1 0 1290 672 73
59. Semyon Kokaulin Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 13 3.43 .902 3 6 1 1 491 258 28
60. Alexander Ageyev Kuznetskie Medvedi 12 3.27 .901 0 6 2 0 515 256 28
                         
61. Nikita Podlyagin Omskie Yastreby 23 2.70 .900 7 10 3 2 1069 433 48
62. Azat Shakirov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 35 3.67 .900 9 18 5 2 1846 1019 113
63. Artyom Danilov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 10 3.36 .898 3 6 0 0 554 274 31
64. Ilya Chuvilin Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 27 3.56 .898 7 13 3 1 1398 732 83
65. Alexei Noskov Taifun Primorsky Krai 45 3.51 .897 14 25 2 1 2464 1256 144
66. Nikita Prokofyev MHK Atlant Mytishchi 41 2.79 .896 13 20 5 2 2194 881 102
67. Leonid Smirnov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 11 2.79 .896 7 2 0 1 582 232 27
68. Timerkhan Faizulin Sarmaty Orenburg 26 3.56 .895 4 14 2 0 1181 596 70
69. Alexander Dyubin Mamonty Yugry 26 3.14 .894 15 8 1 4 1393 618 73
70. Rudolfs Lazdins HK Riga 28 3.83 .892 6 18 2 1 1537 808 98
                         
71. Daniil Veremeichik totals 19 4.35 .892 3 13 0 1 856 512 62
    MHK Atlant Mytishchi 3 3.77 .889 0 3 0 0 112 56 7
    Sakhalinskiye Akuly 16 4.43 .892 3 10 0 1 745 456 55
72. Daniil Yevlanov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 15 3.62 .891 5 4 1 0 631 312 38
73. Roman Rybakov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 16 2.58 .890 9 6 0 1 930 322 40
74. Vyacheslav Buteyets Anaheim Ducks Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 17 3.03 .890 7 7 1 0 852 347 43
75. Stanislav Pylayev Tyumenski Legion 44 4.73 .889 1 37 0 0 2108 1329 166
76. Mikhail Podlipayev MHK Molot Perm 21 3.10 .888 3 3 4 1 561 231 29
77. Gleb Saranchuk totals 24 5.32 .888 3 14 2 1 937 661 83
    SKA-Varyagi St. Petersburg 23 5.37 .888 3 14 2 1 929 660 83
    SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 9 1 0
78. Nikita Gorokhov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 19 4.29 .880 2 8 1 0 700 368 50
79. Yegor Kuvarzin Tyumenski Legion 35 4.89 .874 2 21 1 0 1474 833 120
80. Vladislav Lyubimov MHK Atlant Mytishchi 28 3.20 .872 4 15 0 1 1369 496 73
                         
81. Alexei Golubev Sarmaty Orenburg 14 4.51 .864 4 4 0 0 546 260 41
82. Boris Solomatin totals 10 3.79 .862 1 6 1 1 428 169 27
    Sarmaty Orenburg 7 3.39 .880 1 3 1 1 302 125 17
    Avto Yekaterinburg 3 4.75 .815 0 3 0 0 127 44 10
83. Ivan Kazantsev Tyumenski Legion 10 8.41 .769 0 2 0 0 257 120 36
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Andrei Bychkov Mamonty Yugry 2 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 10 5 0
2. Yaroslav Mozgovoy Tolpar Ufa 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 8 1 0
3. Vsevolod Gorodilov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 10 2 0
4. Eriks Vitols HK Riga 2 1.48 .956 0 1 0 0 82 43 2
5. Artur Akhtyamov Toronto Maple Leafs Irbis Kazan 3 1.67 .943 3 0 0 0 180 82 5
6. Bogdan Vypritsky Tolpar Ufa 4 1.77 .937 2 2 0 1 238 104 7
7. Gleb Moiseyev Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 9 2.16 .935 6 2 1 2 500 261 18
8. Alexander Vladychek Loko Yaroslavl 2 2.96 .933 0 0 0 0 21 14 1
9. Artemi Gaidukov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 1.60 .925 5 0 0 1 300 99 8
10. Danila Kornilov MHK Spartak Moskva 7 3.28 .919 1 0 0 0 202 125 11
                         
11. Ilya Kanarsky AKM Novomoskovsk 6 3.95 .911 0 0 0 0 122 82 8
12. Andris Zalmanis HK Riga 6 3.32 .910 0 2 0 0 236 131 13
13. Viktor Kobozev Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 3 2.31 .909 0 0 0 0 52 20 2
14. Ruslan Yerokhin MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 8 2.69 .906 0 2 0 0 223 96 10
15. Timofei Obvintsev Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 2 2.82 .903 0 1 0 0 128 56 6
16. Denis Vyalushkin MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 8 2.95 .901 0 5 0 0 326 146 16
17. Danila Ovcharik Ladia Togliatti 1 2.55 .900 0 0 0 0 24 9 1
142 goalies found | Previous page | Next page