League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2022-2023 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Roman Kantserov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 7 6 5 11 1.57 2 5
2. Ivan Anoshko (C) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 7 5 6 11 1.57 4 3
3. Kirill Dolzhenkov (RW) Columbus Blue Jackets Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 8 5 6 11 1.38 9 2
4. Yegor Chernikov (F) Mamonty Yugry 6 2 9 11 1.83 4 3
5. Roman Kochenevsky (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 6 6 4 10 1.67 0 10
6. Artyom Didkovsky (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 7 4 6 10 1.43 2 2
7. Ivan Klimovich (C) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 6 3 7 10 1.67 10 10
8. Ilya Kvochko (C/LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 7 2 8 10 1.43 2 5
9. Daniil Bulygin (D) MHK Spartak Moskva 6 1 9 10 1.67 4 2
10. Vyacheslav Malov (RW) Omskie Yastreby 8 5 4 9 1.13 6 1
                   
11. Daniil Sotishvili (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 7 4 5 9 1.29 10 2
12. Yegor Klimovich (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 6 3 6 9 1.50 6 9
13. Pavel Leuka (F) Omskie Yastreby 8 3 6 9 1.13 2 2
14. Zakhar Ziminov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 6 2 7 9 1.50 10 8
15. Alexander Morozov (F) Sakhalinskiye Akuly 7 6 2 8 1.14 2 2
16. Timur Mukhanov (C) Omskie Yastreby 7 5 3 8 1.14 6 0
17. Danila Belov (F) Sakhalinskiye Akuly 7 5 3 8 1.14 8 3
18. Artemi Sapa (F) MHK Atlant Mytishchi 8 5 3 8 1.00 2 7
19. Igor Tyutyunnikov (LW) Taifun Primorsky Krai 5 4 4 8 1.60 0 -1
20. Alexander Shen (RW) Mamonty Yugry 6 4 4 8 1.33 0 2
                   
21. Artyom Kuzyakin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 7 4 4 8 1.14 2 5
22. Dmitri Utkin (C) Kapitan Stupino 7 4 4 8 1.14 6 6
23. Stanislav Yarovoy (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3 3 5 8 2.67 0 4
24. Alexander Losev (F) Kapitan Stupino 7 1 7 8 1.14 0 8
25. Yegor Chezganov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 5 6 1 7 1.40 6 1
26. Matvei Nasyrov (F) Mamonty Yugry 6 5 2 7 1.17 4 -3
27. Alexander Polushkin (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 7 5 2 7 1.00 2 7
28. David Mamaladze (C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 7 5 2 7 1.00 4 -1
29. Daniil Davydov (C/LW) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 4 3 7 1.40 2 4
30. Artyom Svishchyov (F) Omskie Yastreby 8 4 3 7 0.88 2 1
                   
31. Ivan Yanchenko (C/W) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 8 4 3 7 0.88 6 -1
32. Yaroslav Arefyev (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 6 3 4 7 1.17 0 0
33. Vadim Fattakhov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 7 3 4 7 1.00 0 0
34. Danil Pivchulin (F) Sakhalinskiye Akuly 7 3 4 7 1.00 4 -3
35. Matvei Sumin (F) totals 7 3 4 7 1.00 4 6
    MHK Dynamo Moskva - - - - - - -
    Kapitan Stupino 7 3 4 7 1.00 4 6
36. Artyom Zhukov (D) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 6 2 5 7 1.17 2 9
37. Alexei Varennik (D) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 6 2 5 7 1.17 8 7
38. Ivan Demidov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 8 2 5 7 0.88 4 7
39. Anton Kazachyok (D) Omskie Yastreby 8 2 5 7 0.88 6 3
40. Alexander Filatyev (F) Omskie Yastreby 8 1 6 7 0.88 8 1
                   
41. Andrei Kozlov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 7 4 2 6 0.86 0 5
42. Yegor Samoilov (C) Kapitan Stupino 7 4 2 6 0.86 6 2
43. Matvei Maximov (F) MHK Dynamo Moskva 8 4 2 6 0.75 2 2
44. Yegor Kuzmin (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 4 3 3 6 1.50 2 -6
45. Yeremei Shumilin (W/C) Loko Yaroslavl 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 1
46. Vladimir Korobintsev (F) Mamonty Yugry 6 3 3 6 1.00 2 4
47. Anton Petrov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 6 3 3 6 1.00 6 5
48. Vadim Zakharov (F) MHK Atlant Mytishchi 7 3 3 6 0.86 31 7
49. Daniil Fesenko (F) Omskie Yastreby 8 3 3 6 0.75 2 2
50. Nikita Al. Grigoryev (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 5 2 4 6 1.20 0 3
                   
51. Grigori Kozlov (F) Loko-76 Yaroslavl 6 2 4 6 1.00 0 1
52. Matvei Utkin (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 6 2 4 6 1.00 2 4
53. Nikita Almazov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 7 2 4 6 0.86 0 1
54. Artyom Duda (D) Arizona Coyotes Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 7 2 4 6 0.86 0 -1
55. Anton Danilov (F) Sakhalinskiye Akuly 7 2 4 6 0.86 2 -4
56. Ivan Detkov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 7 2 4 6 0.86 4 0
57. Danila Tyumentsev (D) Taifun Primorsky Krai 7 2 4 6 0.86 4 0
58. Erik Galiyev (F) Tolpar Ufa 7 2 4 6 0.86 6 3
59. Yegor D. Ivanov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 7 2 4 6 0.86 27 9
60. Mikhail Kovalyov (F) MHK Atlant Mytishchi 8 2 4 6 0.75 2 0
                   
61. Vladislav Paray (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 6 1 5 6 1.00 2 2
62. Lev Belyayev (D) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 7 1 5 6 0.86 2 2
63. Filipp Permyakov (LW) Tolpar Ufa 7 1 5 6 0.86 2 -1
64. Pavel Kolotygin (D) Sakhalinskiye Akuly 7 1 5 6 0.86 4 0
65. Nikolai Khvorov (F) Omskie Yastreby 8 1 5 6 0.75 4 3
66. Mikhail Berezovsky (D) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 8 1 5 6 0.75 6 1
67. Daniil O. Ivanov (D) MHK Spartak Moskva 4 0 6 6 1.50 4 3
68. Igor Safonov (D) Mamonty Yugry 5 0 6 6 1.20 6 1
69. Raul Yakupov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 4 1 5 1.00 2 -1
70. Ilya Fedotov (LW) Arizona Coyotes Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 5 4 1 5 1.00 6 1
                   
71. Alexei Leontyev (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 6 4 1 5 0.83 4 3
72. Leonid Kulishov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 7 4 1 5 0.71 2 6
73. Daniil But (LW) totals 7 4 1 5 0.71 6 0
    Loko Yaroslavl 6 4 0 4 0.67 4 -1
    Loko-76 Yaroslavl 1 0 1 1 1.00 2 1
74. Grigori Kuzmin (LW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 4 3 2 5 1.25 0 2
75. Ilya Bobryashov (F) Sarmaty Orenburg 5 3 2 5 1.00 0 3
76. Alexander Mirzabalayev (LW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 5 3 2 5 1.00 0 -2
77. Yegor Andin (F) MHK Molot Perm 5 3 2 5 1.00 4 0
78. Mark Slivchenko (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 6 3 2 5 0.83 2 5
79. Igor Chernyshov (LW) MHK Dynamo Moskva 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 -1
80. Nikita Shalyshkin (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 -1
                   
81. Andrei Boluchevsky (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 -2
82. Kirill Kirsanov (D) Los Angeles Kings SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 4 2 3 5 1.25 0 1
83. Ivan Guskov (C) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 2 3 5 1.25 4 -3
84. Anton Lazarenko (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 2 3 5 1.00 0 -3
85. Valeri Sapozhnikov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 0 4
86. Maxim Zamula (F) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 -4
87. Matvei Kabanov (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 4 3
88. Artyom Misnikov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 6
89. Avval Baisov (F) Mamonty Yugry 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 0
90. Vladimir Konov (LW) Loko-76 Yaroslavl 6 2 3 5 0.83 4 1
                   
91. Nikita Susuyev (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 6 2 3 5 0.83 4 1
92. Nikita Nedopyokin (C) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 6 2 3 5 0.83 6 4
93. Ivan Mikhachyov (F) MHK Atlant Mytishchi 7 2 3 5 0.71 2 10
94. Timofei Barsukov (F) Sakhalinskiye Akuly 7 2 3 5 0.71 2 2
95. Anton Begayev (C/RW) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 8 2 3 5 0.63 0 2
96. Yegor Rimashevsky (F) MHK Dynamo Moskva 8 2 3 5 0.63 0 -2
97. Vsevolod Gaidamak (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 8 2 3 5 0.63 4 0
98. Rashit Samigullin (D) Sputnik Almetievsk 4 1 4 5 1.25 2 0
99. Demid Panichkin (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 1 4 5 1.00 0 0
100. Artur Yarashev (F) MHK Molot Perm 5 1 4 5 1.00 0 1
1 155 players found | Previous page | Next page
2022-2023 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Semyon Lukashov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 2 0.00 1.000 1 0 0 1 68 19 0
2. Nikita Gorokhov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 2 0.00 1.000 1 0 0 0 27 13 0
3. Kirill Kopyrin totals 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 5 1 0
    SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova - - - - - - - - - -
    SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 5 1 0
4. Roman Rybakov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
5. Yaroslav Kuzmenko MHK Spartak Moskva 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 20 6 0
6. Oleg Kadyrov Loko Yaroslavl 1 0.00 1.000 1 0 0 1 60 38 0
7. Artur Bayanov Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 10 2 0
8. Nikita Gorokhov MHK Molot Perm 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 4 1 0
9. Ruslan Khazheyev Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 1.10 .966 1 1 2 1 219 113 4
10. Yevgeni Volokhin Mamonty Yugry 3 1.10 .965 3 0 0 0 164 82 3
                         
11. Denis Utenkov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2 1.00 .962 2 0 0 1 120 51 2
12. Vladimir Tabatchikov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 4 1.30 .962 4 0 0 1 232 128 5
13. Vladlen Kibo Tolpar Ufa 3 1.58 .961 2 0 0 0 153 99 4
14. Artemi Pleshkov Kapitan Stupino 6 1.50 .959 6 0 0 1 360 211 9
15. Maxim Arefyev Irbis Kazan 6 1.35 .958 2 4 0 1 357 181 8
16. Rostislav Glushchenko MHK Dynamo Moskva 2 1.97 .951 0 2 0 0 122 78 4
17. Viktor Golovlev Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 3 1.33 .950 3 0 0 1 180 76 4
18. Saveli Sherstnev Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 4 1.25 .948 3 1 0 1 240 92 5
19. Sergei Murashov Pittsburgh Penguins totals 6 1.50 .946 4 1 0 1 321 140 8
    Loko Yaroslavl 5 1.38 .947 3 1 0 1 261 108 6
    Loko-76 Yaroslavl 1 2.00 .941 1 0 0 0 60 32 2
20. Yegor Gromovik Tyumenski Legion 1 2.02 .946 0 1 0 0 60 35 2
                         
21. Daniil Bryzgalov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 5 2.11 .942 3 0 0 1 228 129 8
22. Semyon Kokaulin Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 1 2.00 .935 1 0 0 0 60 29 2
23. Semyon Vyazovoy Seattle Kraken Tolpar Ufa 5 2.70 .934 2 3 0 0 267 171 12
24. Shamil Valiullin MHK Molot Perm 5 2.49 .932 2 3 0 1 266 151 11
25. Ilya Chubenko MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 7 2.12 .930 4 3 0 0 424 200 15
26. Nikita Yevstratov Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 2.35 .929 1 2 1 1 255 130 10
27. Maxim Yeryomenko MHK Dynamo Moskva 2 2.40 .929 1 0 0 0 100 52 4
28. Yegor Yegorov MHK Dynamo Moskva 5 2.06 .928 3 2 0 1 262 116 9
29. Alexei Golubev Sarmaty Orenburg 3 3.46 .928 1 1 0 1 104 77 6
30. Ilya Kanarsky AKM-Junior Novomoskovsk 4 3.50 .928 1 3 0 0 240 180 14
                         
31. Timofei Korolyov Almaz Cherepovets 3 2.68 .927 1 2 0 0 179 101 8
32. Timofei Chernyshov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 1 3.00 .927 1 0 0 0 60 38 3
33. Dmitri Gamzin Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 2 2.43 .926 2 0 0 0 124 63 5
34. Bulat Mukhamov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 5 3.15 .926 0 2 1 0 191 126 10
35. Lorens Zinaddin Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 3 2.01 .922 3 0 0 0 180 71 6
36. Alexander Smolin MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 2.61 .922 1 1 0 0 138 71 6
37. Pavel Kanayev MHK Spartak Moskva 5 2.22 .921 3 2 0 0 244 105 9
38. Leonid Smirnov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3 2.26 .920 1 1 1 0 187 80 7
39. Stanislav Pylayev Sakhalinskiye Akuly 7 3.28 .919 2 4 1 0 421 262 23
40. Arseni Kokovashin Tyumenski Legion 2 3.38 .919 0 1 1 0 125 79 7
                         
41. Artemi Gaidukov Taifun Primorsky Krai 4 3.21 .918 1 1 1 0 225 135 12
42. Daniil Yevlanov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 2.70 .917 2 2 0 0 268 133 12
43. Danila Ovcharik Ladia Togliatti 4 3.43 .917 1 2 0 0 211 133 12
44. Kirill Gerasimyuk Florida Panthers SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 6 2.31 .914 4 2 0 0 312 128 12
45. Danila Kornilov MHK Atlant Mytishchi 8 2.46 .914 2 4 2 0 489 213 20
46. Pavel Prigoda Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 2 2.64 .914 1 0 0 0 69 32 3
47. Gleb Saranchuk totals 6 2.75 .914 2 2 1 0 350 169 16
    SKA-1946 St. Petersburg - - - - - - - - - -
    SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 6 2.75 .914 2 2 1 0 350 169 16
48. Ilya Nabokov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 6 2.58 .912 3 3 0 0 349 156 15
49. Vadim Pastukh AKM Novomoskovsk 5 3.19 .912 3 2 0 0 264 145 14
50. Ivan Novozhilov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 3.12 .910 1 2 1 0 309 162 16
                         
51. Grigori Volkov Almaz Cherepovets 3 2.58 .905 1 1 1 0 186 76 8
52. Stanislav Berezhnoy Omskie Yastreby 6 2.84 .905 5 1 0 0 360 162 17
53. Anton Masalsky Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 6 2.64 .904 2 3 1 0 341 141 15
54. Viktor Sharpanov Loko-76 Yaroslavl 4 2.83 .903 1 3 0 0 234 102 11
55. Matvei Matskevich AKM Novomoskovsk 1 5.05 .903 0 0 0 0 36 28 3
56. Mikhail Nikishin Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 1 4.12 .900 0 1 0 0 44 27 3
57. Timofei Shirgaziyev Sarmaty Orenburg 4 4.69 .897 0 3 0 0 193 131 15
58. Daniil S. Zakharov Ladia Togliatti 2 3.37 .894 1 1 0 0 89 42 5
59. Sergei Dolgov Omskie Yastreby 2 3.06 .891 1 1 0 0 118 49 6
60. Yegor Korzin MHK Spartak Moskva 3 3.66 .891 1 0 1 0 164 82 10
                         
61. Fyodor Bondar Kapitan Stupino 1 5.04 .891 0 1 0 0 60 41 5
62. Mikhail Nikitin Sputnik Almetievsk 3 4.51 .890 0 2 0 0 160 97 12
63. Sergei Ivanov Columbus Blue Jackets SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 3 3.23 .889 1 0 1 0 168 72 9
64. Maxim Mayorov Dallas Stars totals 2 3.60 .887 1 1 0 0 100 47 6
    Loko-76 Yaroslavl 1 2.00 .943 1 0 0 0 60 33 2
    Loko Yaroslavl 1 6.00 .778 0 1 0 0 40 14 4
65. Yegor Kuvarzin Tyumenski Legion 1 5.10 .886 0 1 0 0 59 39 5
66. Alexei Noskov Taifun Primorsky Krai 4 4.80 .878 0 4 0 0 200 115 16
67. Nikita Novosyolov Avto Yekaterinburg 3 4.24 .877 1 0 1 0 142 71 10
68. Nikita Podlyagin Krasnoyarskie Rysi 2 4.02 .871 0 2 0 0 120 54 8
69. Mikhail Podlipayev Krasnoyarskie Rysi 4 4.91 .870 0 3 0 0 159 87 13
70. Dmitri Dagestansky Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 1 3.98 .867 1 0 0 0 61 26 4
                         
71. Dmitri Zubert SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga 4 3.62 .864 0 2 1 0 199 76 12
72. Artyom Danilov MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 3 4.09 .864 0 3 0 0 162 70 11
73. Anton Zyuzin Avto Yekaterinburg 2 4.71 .860 0 1 0 0 90 43 7
74. Anton Chibizov Sputnik Almetievsk 4 3.60 .852 2 2 0 0 200 69 12
75. Yegor Zavragin Mamonty Yugry 3 5.61 .841 1 1 0 0 118 58 11
76. Kirill Kapustin Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 1 7.95 .826 0 1 0 0 31 19 4
77. Yan Shostak Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 1 4.02 .818 1 0 0 0 60 18 4
78. Denis Kruglov SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga 2 6.56 .818 0 1 0 0 55 27 6
79. Alexander Dyubin Mamonty Yugry 2 5.25 .811 0 1 0 0 80 30 7
80. Timofei Obvintsev Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 2 7.94 .789 0 2 0 0 61 30 8
                         
81. Kirill Gubanov Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 6.00 .778 0 1 0 0 40 14 4
82. Ruslan Yerokhin SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga 2 9.56 .765 0 1 0 0 51 26 8
83. Timur Narudinov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 1 9.69 .762 0 0 1 0 31 16 5
84. Gleb Makin MHK Molot Perm 1 7.66 .750 0 0 0 0 32 12 4
85. Maxim Zinchenko Avto Yekaterinburg 1 14.77 .750 0 1 0 0 13 9 3
86. Ivan Ubogov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 1 8.07 .600 0 0 0 0 15 3 2
87. Mikhail Korotkov SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 1 16.22 .600 0 1 0 0 15 6 4
88. Dmitri Shatailo Almaz Cherepovets 1 0.00 .000 0 0 1 0 0 0 0