League Information and Facts
2017-2018 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Anton Ruban (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 59 35 45 80 1.36 18 3
2. Anton Vasilyev (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 63 25 46 71 1.13 26 26
3. Denis Yerkin (F) Mamonty Yugry 50 24 47 71 1.42 72 39
4. Vladimir Gaideik (F) Mamonty Yugry 54 25 42 67 1.24 8 43
5. Nikita Dynyak (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 61 35 30 65 1.07 47 41
6. Pavel Krutiy (F) KRS Junior 59 32 32 64 1.08 66 -26
7. Yegor Filin (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 60 20 44 64 1.07 40 37
8. Razat Timirov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 57 33 30 63 1.11 78 11
9. Mikhail Shalagin (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 63 33 30 63 1.00 38 9
10. German Grachyov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 64 30 33 63 0.98 20 14
                   
11. Arsen Khisamutdinov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 59 23 40 63 1.07 52 17
12. Timur Khafizov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 54 17 45 62 1.15 58 6
13. Vladimir Zababurin (F) KRS Junior 62 14 48 62 1.00 60 -14
14. Konstantin Dubin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 18 43 61 1.02 32 10
15. Artyom Chernov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 64 22 38 60 0.94 71 40
16. Dmitri Levashov (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 60 25 32 57 0.95 32 13
17. Anton Nazarevich (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 61 30 26 56 0.92 77 27
18. Islam Khasanov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 50 29 26 55 1.10 38 14
19. Nikita Shashkov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 58 32 21 53 0.91 84 17
20. Daniil Lapin (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 60 24 29 53 0.88 37 27
                   
21. Maxim Askarov (F) Tolpar Ufa 58 17 36 53 0.91 24 24
22. Igor Geraskin (F) Almaz Cherepovets 42 15 38 53 1.26 10 21
23. Stepan Grymzin (F) Mamonty Yugry 48 28 23 51 1.06 12 37
24. Nikita Kolesnikov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 62 20 30 50 0.81 90 14
25. Sergei Melnikov (LW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 56 18 32 50 0.89 54 -2
26. Vladimir Mikhasyonok (F) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 58 18 32 50 0.86 58 10
27. Nikita Lyubishkin (F) Sarmaty Orenburg 55 27 22 49 0.89 50 19
28. Anton Koshelev (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 54 22 27 49 0.91 22 15
29. Nikita Anokhovsky (C) Loko Yaroslavl 58 21 28 49 0.84 18 28
30. Kirill Petkov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 55 20 29 49 0.89 28 41
                   
31. Nikita Kaptelin (F) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 58 17 32 49 0.84 95 21
32. Artjom Alexandrov (RW) Taifun Primorsky Krai 64 26 22 48 0.75 20 -20
33. Yevgeni Kobyakov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 56 21 26 47 0.84 8 16
34. Nikita Mikhailov (C) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 60 21 26 47 0.78 24 23
35. Semyon Pankratov (F) MHK Dynamo Moskva 64 21 26 47 0.73 66 3
36. Maxim Mikhailov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 58 14 33 47 0.81 22 33
37. Nikita A. Rozhkov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 47 28 17 45 0.96 10 19
38. Daniil Shabarov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 58 21 24 45 0.78 10 22
39. Mark Rozanov (C) MHK Spartak Moskva 53 20 25 45 0.85 14 27
40. Yuri Muravyov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 53 19 26 45 0.85 22 15
                   
41. Nikita Strizhov (F) KRS Junior 64 18 27 45 0.70 32 -25
42. Artur Gatiyatov (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 56 15 30 45 0.80 18 -7
43. Yevgeni Sorokin (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 60 15 30 45 0.75 32 10
44. Maxim Melnikov (F) Omskie Yastreby 59 14 31 45 0.76 24 13
45. German Voloshin (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 60 25 19 44 0.73 32 -7
46. Ranis Mirgaliyev (LW) Tolpar Ufa 45 21 23 44 0.98 18 13
47. Roman Timofeyev (F) Taifun Primorsky Krai 64 14 30 44 0.69 36 -21
48. Yegor Korobkin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 49 20 23 43 0.88 59 16
49. Yuri Shadrin (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 58 20 23 43 0.74 14 29
50. Artyom Markov (F) Almaz Cherepovets 64 20 23 43 0.67 28 19
                   
51. Sergei Goncharuk (F) Taifun Primorsky Krai 57 17 26 43 0.75 48 -11
52. Matvei Zaseda (LW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 52 10 33 43 0.83 32 -18
53. Denis Ludtsev (RW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 56 25 17 42 0.75 24 -12
54. Artyom Rozhkovsky (LW) Omskie Yastreby 60 21 21 42 0.70 70 6
55. Artyom Dmitrichev (RW/C) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 64 17 25 42 0.66 34 6
56. Semyon Krasheninnikov (C/RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 38 22 19 41 1.08 22 24
57. Vyacheslav Sharipov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 56 20 21 41 0.73 20 16
58. Alexei Sergeyev (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 58 20 21 41 0.71 40 4
59. Denis Sizikov (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 56 19 22 41 0.73 28 -6
60. Oskar Yulbarisov (F) Sarmaty Orenburg 57 12 29 41 0.72 59 11
                   
61. Alexander Shevchenko (D/F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 55 8 33 41 0.75 48 -3
62. Pavel Yelshansky (D) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 64 5 36 41 0.64 74 34
63. Sergei Tyuneyev (F) totals 51 26 14 40 0.78 20 8
    MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
    Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 50 26 14 40 0.80 20 8
64. Yevgeni Tsaryuk (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 47 21 19 40 0.85 26 14
65. Danil Pyatin (D/F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 59 20 20 40 0.68 85 11
66. Yegor Zaplatnikov (LW) Almaz Cherepovets 61 17 23 40 0.66 18 19
67. Pavel Dorofeyev (LW/RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 48 19 20 39 0.81 14 30
68. Artyom Belotsky (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 51 16 23 39 0.76 16 24
69. Arturs Homjakovs (F) HK Riga 62 16 23 39 0.63 77 -11
70. Vladislav Kurbatov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 58 18 20 38 0.66 12 32
                   
71. Alexander Pavlenko (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 54 16 22 38 0.70 47 22
72. Gleb Lushnikov (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 63 16 22 38 0.60 51 -20
73. Akim Kolomarov (RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 63 15 23 38 0.60 77 -5
74. Artyom Sadretdinov (F) totals 44 13 25 38 0.86 84 11
    MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 27 9 14 23 0.85 64 4
    Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 17 4 11 15 0.88 20 7
75. Anton Pachin (F) Tolpar Ufa 41 12 26 38 0.93 24 12
76. Dmitri Sheshin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 51 12 26 38 0.75 12 36
77. Alexander Molofeyev (F)   Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 46 16 21 37 0.80 30 16
78. Nikita Zhukov (C/LW) Loko Yaroslavl 55 15 22 37 0.67 10 19
79. Vladislav Rybakov (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 47 14 23 37 0.79 84 24
80. Vladimir Zhuravlyov (C/W) Ladia Togliatti 48 14 23 37 0.77 22 4
                   
81. Grigori Vorobyov (F) Tyumenski Legion 58 14 23 37 0.64 22 -15
82. Alexander Derbenyov (F)   Avto Yekaterinburg 52 11 26 37 0.71 38 23
83. Pavel Sinyavsky (F) Tolpar Ufa 58 21 15 36 0.62 43 15
84. Bulat Shafigullin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 22 20 16 36 1.64 4 3
85. Kirill Klopov (LW/RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 64 19 17 36 0.56 67 -6
86. Mark Kaleinikovas (LW) KRS Junior 62 23 12 35 0.56 24 -33
87. Bayras Abdullin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 49 17 18 35 0.71 12 16
88. Dmitri Silantyev (F) Atlanty Mytishchi 63 17 18 35 0.56 16 1
89. Alexander Yaremchuk (F) Mamonty Yugry 55 16 19 35 0.64 44 21
90. Sergei Zhilov (LW/C) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 64 14 21 35 0.55 8 -2
                   
91. Pavel Tkachenko (W) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 24 13 22 35 1.46 8 20
92. Nikita Chelbayev (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 58 13 22 35 0.60 16 9
93. Lev Komissarov (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 52 10 25 35 0.67 16 15
94. Alexander Dzedayev (F) Tyumenski Legion 52 23 11 34 0.65 99 -6
95. Alexei Zhilin (F) Kapitan Stupino 64 19 15 34 0.53 24 -4
96. Anton Pervov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 44 18 16 34 0.77 46 22
97. Artyom Valeyev (F) Irbis Kazan 36 16 18 34 0.94 14 -1
98. Ivan Kurov (F) Sarmaty Orenburg 45 16 18 34 0.76 72 15
99. Alexei Syromyatnikov (W) Ladia Togliatti 59 16 18 34 0.58 18 5
100. Vladimir Kapkin (F) Kapitan Stupino 58 15 19 34 0.59 32 -4
1 143 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Nikita Lysenkov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 38 1.46 .939
2. Alexander Samoilov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 15 2.02 .939
3. Daniil Isayev Loko Yaroslavl 19 1.56 .936
4. Konstantin Volkov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 25 1.59 .935
5. Amir Miftakhov Irbis Kazan 26 1.91 .934
6. Shamil Shmakov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 51 2.03 .932
7. Kirill Ustimenko MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 53 1.81 .929
8. Dmitri Nikolayev Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 35 2.19 .929
9. Pavel Nechistovsky Mamonty Yugry 33 1.68 .928
10. Daniil Tarasov Tolpar Ufa 40 1.85 .928
           
11. Maxim Dorozhko Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 45 2.12 .928
12. Kirill Kalinin Atlanty Mytishchi 35 2.60 .927
13. Alexei Artamkin Almaz Cherepovets 25 1.96 .926
14. Georgi Kuznetsov MHK Dynamo Moskva 29 2.39 .925
15. Vladislav Gross Avto Yekaterinburg 37 2.26 .924
16. Andrei Skovronsky MHK Spartak Moskva 49 1.86 .923
17. Dmitri Shugayev Atlanty Mytishchi 32 2.61 .923
18. Ilya Konovalov Loko Yaroslavl 11 1.79 .922
19. Artyom Korepanov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 36 2.15 .922
20. Sergei Mylnikov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 33 2.39 .921
           
21. Vladimir Galkin Avto Yekaterinburg 17 2.46 .921
22. Konstantin Lobachyov Omskie Yastreby 47 2.38 .920
23. Konstantin Shostak Almaz Cherepovets 10 2.63 .920
24. Bogdan Donenko Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 20 2.43 .917
25. Artur Mustafin Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 25 2.46 .917
26. Yevgeni Kiselyov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 22 2.78 .917
27. Pyotr Kochetkov Kapitan Stupino 31 3.28 .917
28. Konstantin Kuzmaul Mamonty Yugry 30 1.90 .916
29. Kirill Kozhokar Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 39 2.41 .916
30. Nikita Kamyshnikov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 53 2.47 .914
           
31. Andrei Katyukhin Kuznetskie Medvedi 28 2.83 .914
32. Alexei Ivanov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 33 2.55 .913
33. Daniil Yakovlev Loko Yaroslavl 20 1.77 .912
34. Georgi Romanov Avto Yekaterinburg 10 2.26 .912
35. Mikhail Isayev Ladia Togliatti 25 2.76 .912
36. Vladislav Okoryak Loko Yaroslavl 16 1.92 .910
37. Conrad Mölder KRS Junior 42 3.06 .910
38. Denis Karatayev Snezhnye Barsy Astana 50 3.29 .910
39. Grigori Treschalin MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 42 2.51 .907
40. Anatoli Inozemtsev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 46 2.79 .907
           
41. Artyom Melnikov Sarmaty Orenburg 41 2.79 .907
42. Janis Voris HK Riga 58 2.81 .907
43. Georgi Anarkulov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 28 2.75 .906
44. Yuri Groshev Tolpar Ufa 24 2.34 .905
45. Danil Kadochnikov MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 33 2.89 .904
46. Vladislav Yugov Kuznetskie Medvedi 36 3.38 .904
47. Arttu Kulmala KRS Junior 20 3.71 .904
48. Arseni Nikonorov Ladia Togliatti 43 3.07 .903
49. Vladislav Bulygin Taifun Primorsky Krai 47 3.36 .902
50. Vladislav Dmitriyev Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 16 3.15 .900
           
51. Fyodor Korotayev Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 39 2.84 .897
52. Andrei Shutov Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 49 3.64 .897
53. Dimitri Raiko MHK Dynamo Moskva 28 2.88 .896
54. Nikita Maslennikov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 19 2.14 .895
55. Alexander Sharygin Sarmaty Orenburg 33 2.96 .895
56. Maxim Marchuk Tyumenski Legion 30 3.49 .895
57. Adel Minegaliyev Sputnik Almetievsk 32 4.02 .892
58. Maxim Kalyayev Irbis Kazan 22 3.10 .891
59. Konstantin Sharapov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 16 3.09 .890
60. Ivan Kulikov MHK Dynamo Moskva 15 3.40 .886
           
61. Yan Sinkevich Taifun Primorsky Krai 28 4.42 .886
62. Fyodor Mochalov Almaz Cherepovets 15 2.78 .885
63. Yegor Sinegubkin MHK Spartak Moskva 16 2.86 .884
64. Arseni Akhmetov Kapitan Stupino 31 4.00 .883
65. Daniil Galanov Omskie Yastreby 19 3.81 .882
66. Nikolai Shashkov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 10 3.62 .881
67. Nikolai Dryomin Tyumenski Legion 30 3.57 .880
68. Kirill Tyapkin Almaz Cherepovets 21 2.84 .877
69. Vladislav Nurek Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 20 4.81 .876
70. Mikhail Boyarchuk Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 25 4.00 .874
           
71. Vladimir Kochetkov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 10 3.10 .872
72. Pavel Gushchin Tyumenski Legion 14 3.99 .870
73. Niklavs Rauza HK Riga 11 4.68 .870
74. Danil Timchenko Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 21 4.22 .868
75. Vladislav Kosov Sputnik Almetievsk 23 4.49 .867
76. Stanislav Baryshnikov Kuznetskie Medvedi 16 4.48 .862
77. Vilen Prokofyev Snezhnye Barsy Astana 14 4.57 .858
78. Vladislav Yurchenko Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 10 4.86 .857
79. Maxim Artemyev Sputnik Almetievsk 15 5.56 .849
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Daniil Chechelev Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 3 0.00 1.000
2. Danila Fomin Atlanty Mytishchi 2 0.00 1.000
3. Maxim Gibadullin SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 1 0.00 1.000
4. Makar Chufarov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 1 0.00 1.000
5. Anton Vinogradov Loko Yaroslavl 1 0.00 1.000
6. Alexander Pyankov Sarmaty Orenburg 1 0.00 1.000
7. Ivan Akmurzin Irbis Kazan 8 1.54 .943
8. Dmitri Lozebnikov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 1.64 .938
9. Ivan Panteleyev Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 3 2.63 .917
10. Mikhail Drobyshevsky Avto Yekaterinburg 7 2.31 .915
           
11. Nikita Podskrebalin Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 6 2.52 .914
12. Dmitri Lozebnikov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 7 2.39 .908
13. Konstantin Kozhanov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 3 2.84 .907
14. Vladimir Afonin Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 4 4.18 .893
15. Georgi Dubrovsky Tolpar Ufa 7 2.58 .891
16. Nikita Botev Omskie Yastreby 3 2.86 .887
17. Adel Minegaliyev Irbis Kazan 8 2.59 .886
18. Ruslan Yalbuyev Ladia Togliatti 5 3.23 .882
19. Yegor Trifonov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 7 3.00 .881
20. Alexei Melnichuk SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 3 2.34 .873
           
21. Paris O'Brien KRS Junior 9 4.79 .866
114 goalies found | Previous page | Next page