League Information and Facts
2016-2017 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Artyom Manukyan (RW) Omskie Yastreby 60 39 66 105 1.75 61 28
2. Anton Kovalyov (LW) Omskie Yastreby 53 41 46 87 1.64 70 37
3. Andrei Karavayev (F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 54 28 51 79 1.46 26 36
4. Konstantin Parkhomenko (C) Kuznetskie Medvedi 52 31 39 70 1.35 26 42
5. Igor Shvyryov (C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 40 21 49 70 1.75 26 38
6. Alexander Loktev (C) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 55 30 32 62 1.13 96 9
7. Dmitri Shaburov (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 56 27 34 61 1.09 58 27
8. Alexei Polodyan (LW) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 53 23 38 61 1.15 42 25
9. Ilya Avramenko (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 60 23 38 61 1.02 8 30
10. Andrei Obidin (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 59 25 29 54 0.92 56 25
                   
11. Artyom Rasulov (LW) Irbis Kazan 58 23 31 54 0.93 40 22
12. Artur Gizdatullin (C) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 56 22 32 54 0.96 101 3
13. Stanislav Tretyakov (F) Omskie Yastreby 49 17 37 54 1.10 24 22
14. Ruslan Gaisin (C) Tolpar Ufa 55 14 39 53 0.96 60 20
15. Mikhail Byakin (RW/C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 54 23 29 52 0.96 44 30
16. Artyom Valeyev (F) Irbis Kazan 60 26 25 51 0.85 14 24
17. Alexander Molofeyev (F) totals 62 20 30 50 0.81 85 8
    Tyumenski Legion 29 9 17 26 0.90 61 0
    Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 33 11 13 24 0.73 24 8
18. Anton Nazarevich (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 51 21 28 49 0.96 46 21
19. Alexander Shevchenko (D/F) Kuznetskie Medvedi 58 12 37 49 0.84 30 18
20. Gleb Kuzmin (F) Tolpar Ufa 51 18 30 48 0.94 55 19
                   
21. Rinat Yumangulov (C/W) Ladia Togliatti 55 14 34 48 0.87 58 7
22. Igor Goleshchikhin (F) totals 53 30 17 47 0.89 8 29
    Omskie Yastreby 12 11 5 16 1.33 2 6
    Avto Yekaterinburg 41 19 12 31 0.76 6 23
23. Nikita O. Popugayev (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 56 25 21 46 0.82 14 20
24. Konstantin Dubin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 59 24 22 46 0.78 35 12
25. Vladislav Karpus (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 50 18 28 46 0.92 85 17
26. Maxim Askarov (F) Tolpar Ufa 60 18 28 46 0.77 30 21
27. Nikita Loshchenko (F) Almaz Cherepovets 55 27 18 45 0.82 64 11
28. Pavel Tkachenko (W) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 54 22 23 45 0.83 37 11
29. Andrei Altybarmakyan (RW) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 31 20 25 45 1.45 77 23
30. Anton Vasilyev (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 47 19 26 45 0.96 42 17
                   
31. Alexander Redkov (F) Irbis Kazan 60 19 26 45 0.75 85 23
32. Mikhail Konovalov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 51 18 27 45 0.88 28 18
33. Pavel Shen (C) Mamonty Yugry 46 16 29 45 0.98 71 16
34. Nikita Plyonkin (F) Tyumenski Legion 60 15 30 45 0.75 62 -18
35. Alexander Podkorytov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 14 31 45 0.75 14 14
36. Nikita Korotkov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 56 24 20 44 0.79 52 15
37. Ivan Silayev (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 46 17 27 44 0.96 77 18
38. Pavel Kukshtel (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 56 17 27 44 0.79 12 20
39. Dmitri Selyutin (F) totals 57 25 18 43 0.75 36 0
    Atlanty Mytishchi 27 7 10 17 0.63 12 -8
    Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 30 18 8 26 0.87 24 8
40. Frenks Razgals (LW/RW) HK Riga 50 24 19 43 0.86 42 -7
                   
41. Ranis Mirgaliyev (LW) Tolpar Ufa 60 22 21 43 0.72 20 11
42. Artyom Ananichev (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 50 21 22 43 0.86 53 14
43. Denis Ludtsev (RW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 60 25 17 42 0.70 20 34
44. Vladislav Kurbatov (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 52 23 19 42 0.81 26 21
45. Timofei Menshchikov (D/F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 54 19 23 42 0.78 22 13
46. Daniil Lapin (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 58 15 27 42 0.72 111 18
47. Mikhail Yesayan (RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 52 8 34 42 0.81 20 0
48. Yegor Korobkin (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 32 21 20 41 1.28 26 23
49. Vladimir Barabanov (LW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 53 17 24 41 0.77 14 9
50. Pavel Krutiy (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 52 22 18 40 0.77 97 8
                   
51. Ivan Bezrukov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 47 21 19 40 0.85 32 20
52. Razat Timirov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 55 18 22 40 0.73 18 19
53. Nikita Tertyshny (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 48 17 23 40 0.83 6 15
54. Pavel Kudryavtsev (LW/RW) Loko Yaroslavl 53 17 23 40 0.75 14 13
55. Artur Gilmanov (F) Mamonty Yugry 51 16 24 40 0.78 81 12
56. Dmitri Samsonov (F) Irbis Kazan 60 16 24 40 0.67 34 17
57. Vadim Zelenkov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 46 14 26 40 0.87 10 19
58. Vladislav Dyukarev (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 52 14 26 40 0.77 14 11
59. Anton Pervov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 52 14 25 39 0.75 22 11
60. Pavel Podluboshnov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 42 12 27 39 0.93 18 18
                   
61. Pavel Voronkov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 59 11 28 39 0.66 30 23
62. Kirils Galoha (C/RW) HK Riga 51 10 29 39 0.76 114 -19
63. Nikita Soshnin (LW) Irbis Kazan 58 14 24 38 0.66 34 19
64. Ivan Kashtanov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 47 13 25 38 0.81 22 16
65. Ivan Bitkin (D) Tolpar Ufa 59 12 26 38 0.64 71 24
66. Dmitri Noskov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 60 9 29 38 0.63 4 20
67. Anton Pachin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 60 23 14 37 0.62 8 5
68. Roman Ivashov (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 29 17 20 37 1.28 20 21
69. Alexei Fakirov (F) Sarmaty Orenburg 58 13 24 37 0.64 14 11
70. Bulat Nabiullin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 49 18 18 36 0.73 24 14
                   
71. Platon Popov (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 60 18 18 36 0.60 28 9
72. Artyom Chernov (F) Taifun Primorsky Krai 53 16 20 36 0.68 58 -4
73. Vitali Kravtsov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 41 13 23 36 0.88 18 18
74. Ilnar Dinmukhametov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 48 25 10 35 0.73 8 -4
75. Mikhail Zholobov (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 48 24 11 35 0.73 20 19
76. Roman Polyanichev (LW) Ladia Togliatti 60 23 12 35 0.58 20 6
77. Vladislav Lonovenko (F) Taifun Primorsky Krai 43 21 14 35 0.81 50 0
78. Alexander Melikhov (RW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 56 19 16 35 0.63 8 -4
79. Artyom Sadretdinov (F) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 53 17 18 35 0.66 127 0
80. Roman Bagin (F) Sarmaty Orenburg 47 16 19 35 0.74 50 19
                   
81. Denis Yerkin (C) Mamonty Yugry 53 11 24 35 0.66 37 10
82. Nikita Kurakin (RW) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 39 19 15 34 0.87 26 18
83. Pavel Gorokhov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 53 18 16 34 0.64 60 11
84. Denis Kuyanov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 52 17 17 34 0.65 45 -10
85. Ramil Suleimanov (LW) Ladia Togliatti 48 15 19 34 0.71 109 -8
86. Mikhail Meshcheryakov (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 51 14 20 34 0.67 12 17
87. Dmitri Drozhzhin (W) Ladia Togliatti 54 10 24 34 0.63 12 -7
88. Denis Shinkarenko (F) Atlanty Mytishchi 52 19 14 33 0.63 106 10
89. Maxim Antonov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 58 13 20 33 0.57 85 -12
90. Danil Shchyogolev (D) Omskie Yastreby 49 9 24 33 0.67 34 23
                   
91. Alexander Poluektov (F) MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 35 18 14 32 0.91 57 0
92. Artur Shetle (C) totals 54 18 14 32 0.59 14 0
    Tyumenski Legion 30 14 8 22 0.73 8 -2
    Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 24 4 6 10 0.42 6 2
93. Akim Kolomarov (RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 54 8 24 32 0.59 16 0
94. Yevgeni Borisov (D) Sarmaty Orenburg 60 7 25 32 0.53 28 13
95. Alexei Toropchenko (RW) HK MVD Balashikha 45 19 12 31 0.69 50 -4
96. Yevgeni Groshev (F) Ladia Togliatti 49 18 13 31 0.63 74 -15
97. Matvei Zaseda (LW) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 37 15 16 31 0.84 18 13
98. Vladimir Gaideik (F) Mamonty Yugry 48 14 17 31 0.65 6 13
99. Vladislav Kuliyev (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 49 13 18 31 0.63 28 5
100. Alexei Ozhgikhin (D/F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 54 13 18 31 0.57 34 15
1 072 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Daniil Yakovlev Loko Yaroslavl 12 1.67 .939
2. Kirill Ustimenko MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 27 1.74 .938
3. Artyom Sergeyev Sarmaty Orenburg 23 1.68 .937
4. Danil Kudashev Sarmaty Orenburg 39 1.80 .937
5. Konstantin Volkov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 36 1.74 .934
6. Dmitri Lozebnikov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 45 2.04 .934
7. Alexei Artamkin Almaz Cherepovets 32 1.77 .931
8. Anton Krasotkin Loko Yaroslavl 11 1.69 .930
9. Konstantin Sharapov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 20 1.99 .929
10. Vladislav Gross Avto Yekaterinburg 31 2.03 .929
           
11. Alexander Samoilov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 33 1.84 .928
12. Artyom Korepanov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 27 1.83 .926
13. Bogdan Donenko Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 28 1.98 .926
14. Maxim Kalyayev Irbis Kazan 31 2.08 .926
15. Sergei Mylnikov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 37 2.22 .924
16. Alexei Melnichuk SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 17 2.26 .924
17. Andrei Sukhanov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 49 2.23 .921
18. Ilya Konovalov Loko Yaroslavl 32 1.90 .920
19. Leonid Fomin Avto Yekaterinburg 32 2.42 .919
20. Adel Minegaliyev Sputnik Almetievsk 39 3.10 .919
           
21. Amir Miftakhov Irbis Kazan 26 2.15 .918
22. Ilya Donchenko Almaz Cherepovets 14 2.21 .918
23. Nikita Lysenkov MHK Spartak Moskva 30 2.28 .918
24. Kirill Volokhin Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 32 2.54 .917
25. Shamil Shmakov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 15 2.74 .917
26. Dmitri Shugayev Atlanty Mytishchi 44 2.98 .917
27. Ivan Starostin Kuznetskie Medvedi 25 2.53 .916
28. Maxim Dorozhko Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 34 2.54 .916
29. Sergei Bronnikov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 17 2.57 .916
30. Ilya Golubev Sputnik Almetievsk 11 2.99 .916
           
31. Igor Tyalo Tyumenski Legion 18 3.28 .916
32. Konstantin Lobachyov Omskie Yastreby 46 2.63 .915
33. Mikhail Boyarchuk Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 36 2.65 .915
34. Artur Mustafin Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 19 2.42 .914
35. Nikita Tsirkul Tolpar Ufa 49 2.48 .914
36. Roman Golovanov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 25 1.93 .913
37. Vladislav Dmitriyev Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 24 2.17 .913
38. Vyacheslav Novitsky Omskie Yastreby 11 3.19 .912
39. Fyodor Korotayev Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 17 2.23 .911
40. Alexei Ivanov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 43 2.44 .910
           
41. Kirill Kalinin Taifun Primorsky Krai 42 2.96 .909
42. Grigori Treschalin MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 36 3.16 .909
43. Georgi Kuznetsov HK MVD Balashikha 27 2.49 .908
44. Maxim Artemyev Sputnik Almetievsk 22 3.45 .908
45. Alexander Yenyushin Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 21 2.26 .907
46. Andrei Skovronsky MHK Spartak Moskva 25 2.38 .907
47. Pavel Nechistovsky Mamonty Yugry 48 2.56 .907
48. Nikita Podskrebalin Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 11 2.82 .907
49. Artyom Leontyev Snezhnye Barsy Astana 32 2.73 .906
50. Vladislav Otpushchennikov Ladia Togliatti 32 3.04 .905
           
51. Yuri Groshev Taifun Primorsky Krai 25 3.19 .903
52. Anatoli Inozemtsev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 15 2.66 .902
53. Nikita Maslennikov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 20 2.81 .902
54. Gustavs Davis Grigals HK Riga 45 2.93 .902
55. Saveli Kononov Almaz Cherepovets 12 2.71 .900
56. Vladislav Nasonov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 27 3.34 .899
57. Maxim Kudryavtsev MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 24 3.53 .898
58. Denis Karatayev Snezhnye Barsy Astana 17 3.42 .897
59. Dimitri Raiko HK MVD Balashikha 25 2.77 .895
60. Vladislav Tolstikov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 15 3.21 .895
           
61. Vladislav Bulygin Tolpar Ufa 12 2.69 .894
62. Andrei Katyukhin Kuznetskie Medvedi 32 3.14 .894
63. Valeri Shtukert Snezhnye Barsy Astana 15 2.89 .887
64. Vladislav Yugov Kuznetskie Medvedi 20 2.99 .887
65. Arseni Nikonorov Ladia Togliatti 34 3.05 .887
66. Antons Naumovs HK Riga 14 3.61 .878
67. Andrei Shutov Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 42 5.33 .878
68. Viktor Sidorin Atlanty Mytishchi 23 4.20 .874
69. Ilya Rakhno Mamonty Yugry 18 3.06 .873
70. Nikolai Dryomin Tyumenski Legion 36 4.74 .866
           
71. Alexander Kutko Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 12 5.66 .859
72. Nikita Ustinovich Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 28 6.51 .849
73. Konstantin Kuzmaul Mamonty Yugry 11 3.22 .843
74. Maxim Marchuk Tyumenski Legion 13 6.53 .825
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexander Kolesov Tyumenski Legion 1 0.00 1.000
2. Oleg Fomin HK MVD Balashikha 1 0.00 1.000
3. Ivan Kulikov HK MVD Balashikha 1 0.00 1.000
4. Vladislav Okoryak Loko Yaroslavl 1 0.00 1.000
5. Arseni Akhmetov Irbis Kazan 3 0.60 .976
6. Vladislav Sukhachyov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 2 1.03 .969
7. Georgi Romanov Avto Yekaterinburg 4 1.84 .940
8. Georgi Anarkulov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 2 1.09 .926
9. Artyom Melnikov Loko Yaroslavl 6 1.58 .920
10. Sergei Korobov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 3 2.27 .904
           
11. Janis Voris HK Riga 1 3.03 .903
12. Viktor Kornyakov HK MVD Balashikha 9 2.80 .902
13. Alexander Trushkov MHK Spartak Moskva 2 2.54 .898
14. Vladimir Kochetkov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 8 2.76 .898
15. Yegor Yevstafiev Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 2.71 .893
16. Danil Kadochnikov MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva 5 3.65 .880
17. Artur Misbakhov Irbis Kazan 4 3.95 .879
18. Maxim Sidorov Irbis Kazan 3 4.00 .868
19. Ruslan Yalbuyev Ladia Togliatti 9 3.87 .866
20. Anton Utyugov Omskie Yastreby 7 3.20 .863
           
21. Dmitri Nikolayev Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 1 3.00 .850
22. Vladislav Yurchenko Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 1 3.63 .846
23. Oleg Plishkin Sarmaty Orenburg 3 5.01 .845
24. Daniil Galanov Omskie Yastreby 6 4.63 .844
25. Bakhtiyar Karatayev Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 7 7.93 .837
26. Danila Fomin Atlanty Mytishchi 4 5.71 .833
107 goalies found | Previous page | Next page