League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2015-2016 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Rafael Bikmullin (LW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 44 34 33 67 1.52 83 31
2. Andrei Feklistov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 41 26 40 66 1.61 24 13
3. Igor Ugolnikov (LW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 44 27 31 58 1.32 32 34
4. Vasili Glotov (C/W) Buffalo Sabres Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 42 23 32 55 1.31 34 10
5. Artur Boltanov (LW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 31 24 28 52 1.68 24 15
6. Mikhail Nazarov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 42 11 36 47 1.12 67 9
7. Alexander Borisenkov (F) Sarmaty Orenburg 42 20 26 46 1.10 20 8
8. Vitali Kudrin (RW) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 44 23 22 45 1.02 8 4
9. Kirils Galoha (C/RW) HK Riga 36 18 27 45 1.25 44 12
10. Nikita Bazhenov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 43 26 18 44 1.02 24 9
                   
11. Kirill Shmurygin (F) Tolpar Ufa 44 24 19 43 0.98 8 24
12. Vladislav Lomakin (F) Mamonty Yugry 43 10 32 42 0.98 62 6
13. Frenks Razgals (LW/RW) HK Riga 40 15 25 40 1.00 32 5
14. Stepan Khripunov (W/C) Tolpar Ufa 25 11 28 39 1.56 10 16
15. Bulat Margamov (F) Tolpar Ufa 43 19 19 38 0.88 45 17
16. Anton Zuyev (W/C) Ladia Togliatti 44 17 21 38 0.86 26 -10
17. Igor Shvyryov (RW/C) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 44 12 26 38 0.86 40 5
18. Dmitri Starchenko (C) Kuznetskie Medvedi 41 9 29 38 0.93 30 -2
19. Maxim Maltsev (C/W) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 40 18 19 37 0.93 24 16
20. Denis Zernov (C) Ladia Togliatti 44 17 20 37 0.84 12 -20
                   
21. Valeri Gurin (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 36 14 23 37 1.03 20 9
22. Yuri Lomakin (F) Mamonty Yugry 43 13 24 37 0.86 38 5
23. Roman Gorbunov (RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 42 18 18 36 0.86 36 16
24. Olegs Sislannikovs (LW) HK Riga 42 16 20 36 0.86 18 9
25. Rinat Yumangulov (C/W) Ladia Togliatti 44 19 16 35 0.80 52 -9
26. Artyom Osipov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 35 15 20 35 1.00 28 -4
27. Nikolai Chebykin (LW/RW) Toronto Maple Leafs HK MVD Balashikha 39 13 22 35 0.90 59 14
28. Maxim Shipin (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 44 9 25 34 0.77 22 6
29. Maxim Dzhioshvili (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 38 15 18 33 0.87 28 7
30. Anton Ugolnikov (C) Omskie Yastreby 42 10 23 33 0.79 36 22
                   
31. Alikhan Asetov (RW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 39 15 17 32 0.82 49 5
32. Ramil Suleimanov (LW) Ladia Togliatti 34 14 18 32 0.94 38 2
33. Roman Krikunenko (C/W) Loko Yaroslavl 35 14 18 32 0.91 14 18
34. Yevgeni Kapunov (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 39 14 18 32 0.82 18 10
35. Yevgeni Filin (LW) Irbis Kazan 44 14 18 32 0.73 32 10
36. Danil Yurtaikin (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 33 11 21 32 0.97 4 28
37. Alexander Loktev (C) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 43 11 21 32 0.74 61 1
38. Denis Alexeyev (C) Loko Yaroslavl 40 10 22 32 0.80 4 20
39. Denis Orlovich-Grudkov (RW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 35 9 23 32 0.91 40 7
40. Konstantin Dubin (F) Sarmaty Orenburg 38 20 11 31 0.82 42 3
                   
41. Ivan Yemets (RW) Kuznetskie Medvedi 44 14 17 31 0.71 4 -3
42. Artur Kayumov (LW/RW) Chicago Blackhawks Team Russia U18 39 12 19 31 0.80 12 28
43. Matvei Tymchenko (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 36 9 22 31 0.86 32 2
44. Anton Kovalyov (LW) Omskie Yastreby 42 19 11 30 0.71 10 13
45. Andrei Krupkin (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 42 16 14 30 0.71 18 21
46. Andrei Altybarmakyan (RW) Chicago Blackhawks Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 42 8 22 30 0.71 30 -2
47. Nikolai Patrushev (F) Tyumenski Legion 36 17 12 29 0.81 36 -22
48. Alexander Zhebelev (RW) Atlanty Mytishchi 39 15 14 29 0.74 34 -5
49. Dmitri Shaburov (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 40 15 14 29 0.73 8 15
50. Artyom Valeyev (F) Irbis Kazan 38 13 16 29 0.76 14 17
                   
51. Georgi Vilchinsky (F) Sakhalinskiye Akuly 37 12 17 29 0.78 18 -4
52. Maxim Askarov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 41 12 17 29 0.71 16 11
53. Ruzal Galeyev (C) Irbis Kazan 33 11 18 29 0.88 36 27
54. Artur Gizdatullin (C) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 44 11 18 29 0.66 18 19
55. Valeri Bochkaryov (C) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 27 7 22 29 1.07 54 5
56. Nikita Korotkov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 44 20 8 28 0.64 36 5
57. Anton Zhikharev (F) Almaz Cherepovets 42 16 12 28 0.67 22 15
58. Yevgeni Mityakin (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 31 15 13 28 0.90 69 15
59. Dmitri Noskov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 44 14 14 28 0.64 24 -9
60. Andrei Obidin (C/W) Avto Yekaterinburg 44 13 15 28 0.64 63 10
                   
61. Artyom Ilyenko (C/RW) Loko Yaroslavl 27 12 16 28 1.04 12 16
62. Artyom Manukyan (RW) Vancouver Canucks Omskie Yastreby 42 11 17 28 0.67 14 15
63. Ruslan Gaisin (C) Tolpar Ufa 42 9 19 28 0.67 56 22
64. Kamil Fazylzyanov (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 44 9 19 28 0.64 56 29
65. Ivan Kosorenkov (RW) totals 33 18 9 27 0.82 16 19
    MHK Spartak Moskva 11 5 2 7 0.64 6 2
    Team Russia U18 22 13 7 20 0.91 10 17
66. Alexander Volkov (RW/LW) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 42 16 11 27 0.64 34 -1
67. Maxim Pushkarsky (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 39 14 13 27 0.69 55 8
68. Pavel Novozhilov (F) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 41 14 13 27 0.66 28 11
69. Igor Goleshchikhin (F) Omskie Yastreby 42 14 13 27 0.64 39 14
70. Roman Bagin (F) Sarmaty Orenburg 32 12 15 27 0.84 18 9
                   
71. Nikita Kharkin (D) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 42 9 18 27 0.64 18 4
72. Ivan Orlov (D) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 42 2 25 27 0.64 14 14
73. Artyom Prokhorov (F) totals 39 15 11 26 0.67 18 1
    Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 2 0
    MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 37 15 10 25 0.68 16 1
74. Tigran Manukyan (F) Omskie Yastreby 31 14 12 26 0.84 18 16
75. Pavel Podluboshnov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 36 13 13 26 0.72 8 1
76. German Rubtsov (C) Florida Panthers Team Russia U18 28 12 14 26 0.93 10 12
77. Vladislav Kuliyev (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 40 11 15 26 0.65 6 6
78. Artyom Pimenov (F) Tolpar Ufa 44 11 15 26 0.59 28 20
79. Viktor Plastinin (C) MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 41 9 17 26 0.63 34 -1
80. Vladislav Dyukarev (F) Sarmaty Orenburg 39 8 18 26 0.67 78 9
                   
81. Ivan Silayev (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 40 7 19 26 0.65 51 -3
82. Nikolai Denisenko (RW/LW) Loko Yaroslavl 33 15 10 25 0.76 12 17
83. Alexei Gusev (F) MHK Spartak Moskva 40 13 12 25 0.63 36 1
84. Roman Cherkassky (F) Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 39 12 13 25 0.64 85 0
85. Alexei Fakirov (F) Sarmaty Orenburg 40 12 13 25 0.63 14 5
86. Sergei Lapin (LW) totals 42 10 15 25 0.60 12 16
    SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 11 2 5 7 0.64 8 -1
    Almaz Cherepovets 31 8 10 18 0.58 4 17
87. Andrei Bannikov (D) Tolpar Ufa 40 9 16 25 0.63 38 18
88. Sergei Surin (F) Sarmaty Orenburg 43 7 18 25 0.58 14 1
89. Pavel Shcherbakov (F) Atlanty Mytishchi 40 12 12 24 0.60 47 -1
90. Marsel Sholokhov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 43 11 13 24 0.56 64 4
                   
91. Arseni Yeltyshev (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 32 10 14 24 0.75 14 -6
92. Nikita Bashkirov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 33 10 14 24 0.73 12 8
93. Denis Polukarov (F) Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 42 10 14 24 0.57 65 1
94. Alexander Yakimenko (D) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 42 7 17 24 0.57 92 12
95. Alexander Redkov (F) Irbis Kazan 44 6 18 24 0.55 26 6
96. Ivan Volodin (F) SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 39 13 10 23 0.59 51 15
97. Mikhail Maltsev (LW) Colorado Avalanche Team Russia U18 29 11 12 23 0.79 20 13
98. Artyom Rasulov (LW) Irbis Kazan 34 11 12 23 0.68 28 6
99. Mikhail Meshcheryakov (C) totals 37 11 12 23 0.62 14 9
    Team Russia U18 37 11 12 23 0.62 14 9
    Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
100. Ivan Bezrukov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 39 11 12 23 0.59 14 -7
1 014 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Alexei Krasikov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 36 2.15 .942 16 13 6 6 2091 1211 75
2. Anton Krasotkin Loko Yaroslavl 12 1.33 .941 9 2 1 3 724 257 16
3. Ilya Rumyantsev MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 35 1.53 .936 22 9 4 5 2078 777 53
4. Danil Kudashev Loko Yaroslavl 13 1.70 .932 6 4 1 1 704 276 20
5. Konstantin Lobachyov Omskie Yastreby 27 1.69 .930 18 3 1 6 1417 530 40
6. Mikhail Berdin Winnipeg Jets Team Russia U18 22 2.07 .928 12 6 2 4 1188 528 41
7. Ilya Konovalov Loko Yaroslavl 11 1.59 .927 7 1 2 3 603 204 16
8. Andrei Sukhanov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 34 1.87 .927 19 8 4 4 1962 771 61
9. Gustavs Davis Grigals HK Riga 30 2.36 .926 11 16 2 2 1682 830 66
10. Saveli Kononov Almaz Cherepovets 32 1.85 .923 16 9 4 4 1909 704 59
                         
11. Sergei Bronnikov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 34 2.12 .923 19 7 3 3 1781 759 63
12. Maxim Sidorov Irbis Kazan 27 1.76 .922 15 11 1 4 1564 540 46
13. Vladislav Sukhachyov totals 27 2.24 .922 12 9 2 0 1420 624 53
    Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 12 2.68 .913 2 7 1 0 628 293 28
    Team Russia U18 15 1.89 .930 10 2 1 0 793 331 25
14. Artyom Leontyev Snezhnye Barsy Astana 31 1.90 .921 16 10 4 6 1831 673 58
15. Ilya Donchenko Almaz Cherepovets 13 1.97 .920 9 3 1 2 639 240 21
16. Alexei Ivanov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 30 2.36 .919 12 12 1 3 1601 716 63
17. Sergei Bolshakov Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 28 2.44 .919 10 11 4 3 1548 717 63
18. Denis Kozhukhovsky Tolpar Ufa 14 2.17 .918 9 1 0 1 665 270 24
19. Artur Gaidullin Sarmaty Orenburg 30 2.61 .917 14 9 5 2 1772 848 77
20. Alexei Melnichuk Tampa Bay Lightning SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 2.24 .915 5 3 1 1 642 258 24
                         
21. Artyom Korepanov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 13 2.39 .915 4 5 0 0 704 302 28
22. Yuri Volosenko Snezhnye Barsy Astana 13 1.90 .914 7 4 2 3 788 265 25
23. Ilya Golubev Irbis Kazan 20 2.21 .914 9 6 2 3 1057 412 39
24. Leonid Fomin Avto Yekaterinburg 25 2.59 .914 7 11 3 2 1343 619 58
25. Grigori Treschalin Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 22 2.82 .914 8 7 2 1 872 435 41
26. Nikita Lysenkov MHK Spartak Moskva 19 2.21 .912 10 6 3 1 1085 412 40
27. Vladislav Bulygin Tolpar Ufa 31 2.30 .912 16 12 3 4 1722 685 66
28. Viktor Kornyakov HK MVD Balashikha 24 2.53 .912 9 10 5 2 1375 602 58
29. Georgi Kuznetsov HK MVD Balashikha 11 2.89 .912 2 3 3 0 582 291 28
30. Vadim Nikitin Atlanty Mytishchi 38 2.89 .911 10 19 2 2 1804 892 87
                         
31. Ivan Fedotov Philadelphia Flyers Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 29 2.22 .910 18 5 4 5 1647 620 61
32. Salvis Balandins HK Riga 13 2.90 .910 4 5 3 0 788 386 38
33. Vyacheslav Novitsky Omskie Yastreby 24 2.20 .907 8 6 5 2 1120 400 41
34. Vadim Orekhov Sarmaty Orenburg 15 2.61 .906 5 9 1 2 852 357 37
35. Kirill Volokhin Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 12 3.48 .906 5 4 0 0 569 318 33
36. Ivan Starostin Kuznetskie Medvedi 39 2.78 .904 20 13 3 3 2181 947 101
37. Maxim Kukurudza Mamonty Yugry 27 2.83 .903 10 11 2 2 1401 614 66
38. Konstantin Volkov Nashville Predators SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 17 2.33 .902 10 4 2 1 929 332 36
39. Ilya Rakhno Mamonty Yugry 23 2.62 .902 6 6 5 0 1101 442 48
40. Alexander Samoilov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 25 2.61 .901 10 7 6 3 1244 493 54
                         
41. Vladislav Dyakonov Atlanty Mytishchi 18 2.81 .899 3 7 1 2 726 304 34
42. Alexander Samonov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 20 3.05 .899 4 12 3 0 1122 509 57
43. Yevgeni Ugryumov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 15 2.99 .898 5 6 2 1 802 353 40
44. Sergei Korobov SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 15 2.26 .897 6 8 1 3 850 278 32
45. Andrei Skovronsky MHK Spartak Moskva 12 2.70 .897 3 5 0 0 578 227 26
46. Kirill Kalinin Sakhalinskiye Akuly 35 3.17 .896 10 18 4 1 1896 858 100
47. Mikhail Boyarchuk Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 18 3.35 .896 9 5 1 1 879 421 49
48. Nikita Tsirkul Avto Yekaterinburg 23 3.18 .895 9 10 2 1 1208 544 64
49. Artur Mustafin Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 14 3.32 .893 3 5 1 0 598 275 33
50. Fyodor Korotayev Sakhalinskiye Akuly 16 3.22 .888 1 5 2 0 541 231 29
                         
51. Vladislav Otpushchennikov Ladia Togliatti 34 3.51 .888 12 15 4 0 1810 839 106
52. Bogdan Donenko Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 13 3.46 .884 3 7 2 0 764 336 44
53. Maxim Dorozhko Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 10 3.07 .881 5 4 0 0 547 208 28
54. Roman Golovanov Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 13 3.26 .879 4 5 0 0 552 218 30
55. Sergei Molochkov Tyumenski Legion 39 4.54 .879 5 30 1 1 2087 1143 158
56. Denis Shupinsky Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 30 4.60 .870 3 19 3 0 1487 760 114
57. Roman Ruzanov Ladia Togliatti 13 4.08 .869 1 7 0 1 515 232 35
58. Alexander Yenyushin Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 10 3.25 .855 3 5 0 1 462 148 25
59. Ivan Buyanov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 11 5.89 .854 1 6 0 0 459 264 45
60. Dmitri Rodik Dinamo-Raubichi 35 6.46 .840 0 31 0 0 1988 1124 214
                         
61. Roman Androsyuk Dinamo-Raubichi 12 6.90 .839 0 11 0 0 540 324 62
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Denis Cherepov Tyumenski Legion 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 7 1 0
2. Ilya Zozulya Avto Yekaterinburg 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 11 4 0
3. Daniil Galanov Omskie Yastreby 1 1.00 .968 1 0 0 0 60 30 1
4. Vyacheslav Volkov Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 1.25 .959 4 0 0 1 240 116 5
5. Nikita Serebryakov HK MVD Balashikha 4 1.25 .955 4 0 0 1 240 107 5
6. Yegor Nazarov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 5 1.57 .952 3 1 1 1 306 157 8
7. Artyom Zagidulin Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 4 1.28 .951 1 1 1 1 236 98 5
8. Igor Shestyorkin New York Rangers SKA-1946 St. Petersburg 2 1.51 .946 1 1 0 0 120 53 3
9. Artyom Sergeyev MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 6 1.39 .944 2 3 0 2 303 117 7
10. Alexei Artamkin Loko Yaroslavl 9 1.52 .940 6 1 2 2 513 203 13
                         
11. Ilya Samsonov Washington Capitals Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 5 1.80 .935 5 0 0 0 300 130 9
12. Artur Grosbakh Mamonty Yugry 2 2.15 .930 0 0 1 0 84 40 3
13. Nikolai Molkov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 5 1.80 .929 4 1 0 0 267 104 8
14. Ivan Bocharov HK MVD Balashikha 4 2.46 .925 1 2 1 1 245 124 10
15. Maxim Tretiak Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 2 2.50 .924 1 1 0 0 120 61 5
16. Alexander Trushkov MHK Spartak Moskva 8 1.94 .918 6 0 2 0 494 179 16
17. Daniil Tarasov Columbus Blue Jackets Tolpar Ufa 9 2.55 .918 3 0 0 0 282 135 12
18. Andrei Filonenko Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 2 1.50 .914 2 0 0 1 120 32 3
19. Yegor Yevstafiev Kuznetskie Medvedi 9 2.54 .914 1 1 4 0 403 180 17
20. Ilya Sapegin Mamonty Yugry 3 2.65 .905 1 1 1 0 91 38 4
                         
21. Vladislav Tolstikov MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg 6 2.67 .903 1 1 0 0 158 65 7
22. Dmitri Lozebnikov Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk 9 3.41 .896 1 5 1 0 335 164 19
23. Andrei Tikhomirov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 8 2.80 .893 2 6 0 0 429 167 20
24. Pavel Nechistovsky Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 7 3.28 .892 2 5 0 0 330 148 18
25. Yegor Trifonov Team Russia U18 6 2.14 .886 1 1 0 0 113 31 4
26. Maxim Kalyayev totals 8 3.05 .886 3 2 0 0 355 140 18
    Team Russia U18 6 3.34 .880 3 2 0 0 324 132 18
    Irbis Kazan 2 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 31 8 0
27. Viktor Sidorin Ladia Togliatti 8 4.07 .886 1 3 1 0 339 178 23
28. Artur Malkov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 6 4.84 .881 0 2 2 0 199 119 16
29. Ruslan Popov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 3 4.58 .875 0 0 0 0 79 42 6
30. Nikita Ustinovich Snezhnye Barsy Astana 2 4.77 .875 0 1 0 0 51 28 4
                         
31. Maxim Marchuk Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 8 4.36 .872 1 3 0 0 248 123 18
32. Maxim Kudryavtsev MHK Spartak Moskva 6 3.80 .871 1 3 1 1 269 115 17
33. Ilya Belyayev Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 3 4.37 .868 0 2 0 0 124 59 9
34. Oleg Plishkin Tyumenski Legion 9 5.07 .868 0 2 0 0 296 164 25
35. Nikolai Dryomin Tyumenski Legion 9 5.75 .855 0 5 0 0 251 141 24
36. Mareks Mitens HK Riga 1 5.03 .844 0 1 0 0 60 27 5
37. Pavel Prokofyev Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 3 8.15 .824 0 2 0 0 118 75 16
38. Denis Kostin Omskie Yastreby 2 3.86 .821 0 1 1 0 78 23 5
39. Vladislav Dmitriyev Sarmaty Orenburg 2 7.84 .818 0 0 0 0 16 9 2
117 goalies found | Previous page | Next page