League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2011-2012 Relegation Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Filipp Savchenko (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 12 9 15 24 2.00 18 4
2. Zakhar Oshchinsky (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 7 17 24 2.00 18 11
3. Vyacheslav Kozub (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 8 13 21 1.75 4 5
4. Artyom Tomilin (C) Kapitan Stupino 12 13 6 19 1.58 10 3
5. Roman Abusagitov (C) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 12 8 7 15 1.25 14 -2
6. Maxim Karpov (RW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 8 8 6 14 1.75 4 9
7. Ivan Isayev (F) Kapitan Stupino 12 7 7 14 1.17 0 0
8. Fyodor Malykhin (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 8 6 8 14 1.75 20 3
9. Maxim Parfeyevets (LW/RW) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 12 3 11 14 1.17 10 8
10. Kirill Nikonorov (RW/LW) Ladia Togliatti 12 9 4 13 1.08 4 3
                   
11. Daniel Stumpf (LW/RW) MHK Yunost Minsk 10 8 5 13 1.30 14 6
12. Yegor Ageyenko (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 11 8 5 13 1.18 8 7
13. Stepan Sannikov (LW/RW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 10 6 7 13 1.30 26 3
14. Stanislav Kuchkin (F) Kapitan Stupino 12 6 7 13 1.08 2 2
15. Vasili Streltsov (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 12 3 10 13 1.08 20 4
16. Alexander Volzhankin (LW/RW) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 10 7 5 12 1.20 2 -2
17. Igor Revenko (RW) MHK Yunost Minsk 10 7 5 12 1.20 10 3
18. Ilya Shipov (C) HK MVD Balashikha 12 2 10 12 1.00 16 2
19. Artyom Valerko (RW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 10 9 2 11 1.10 6 3
20. Alexander Streltsov (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 9 8 3 11 1.22 4 1
                   
21. Alexei Mastryukov (LW/C) Ladia Togliatti 9 7 4 11 1.22 0 2
22. Ivan Karelin (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 12 7 4 11 0.92 2 6
23. Vladimir Dyachenko (F) HK MVD Balashikha 12 4 7 11 0.92 6 3
24. Andrei Maximov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 8 3 8 11 1.38 6 0
25. Stanislav Lopachuk (LW) MHK Yunost Minsk 10 3 8 11 1.10 4 3
26. Anton Sagadeyev (C) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 10 8 2 10 1.00 29 8
27. Denis Davydov (LW) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 8 6 4 10 1.25 2 0
28. Ivan Dunayev (C/RW) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 11 6 4 10 0.91 2 8
29. Alexei Luchnikov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 12 6 4 10 0.83 16 5
30. Ivan Yatsenko (C) Avto Yekaterinburg 12 4 6 10 0.83 2 -3
                   
31. Anton Andriyanov (F) Kapitan Stupino 12 4 6 10 0.83 2 5
32. Alexei Volgin (D) Ladia Togliatti 12 4 6 10 0.83 8 2
33. Igor Zotov (F) Kapitan Stupino 12 3 7 10 0.83 4 3
34. Yevgeni Leonov (D) MHK Yunost Minsk 12 3 7 10 0.83 24 2
35. Yevgeni Nikiforov (RW) Belye Tigry Orenburg 12 6 3 9 0.75 20 -4
36. Kirill Zauzolkov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 10 5 4 9 0.90 2 -6
37. Igor Cherkasov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 10 5 4 9 0.90 10 7
38. Sergei Korolik (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 10 5 4 9 0.90 16 2
39. Grigori Mishchenko (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 12 5 4 9 0.75 12 2
40. Mikhail Ustyantsev (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 12 5 4 9 0.75 16 -5
                   
41. Sergei Shumakov (LW) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 7 4 5 9 1.29 20 1
42. Kirill Polyansky (C) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 12 4 5 9 0.75 8 7
43. Andrei Pichukha (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 9 3 6 9 1.00 2 1
44. Andrei Biryukov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 11 3 6 9 0.82 8 -4
45. Paul Eriksson (D) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 1 8 9 0.75 4 5
46. Alexander Levko (F) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 12 1 8 9 0.75 22 0
47. Anton Yeliseyenko (LW) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 12 7 1 8 0.67 6 3
48. Artyom Burdelyov (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 12 6 2 8 0.67 4 2
49. Ivan Larin (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 9 5 3 8 0.89 35 4
50. Boris Veretennikov (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 10 4 4 8 0.80 31 6
                   
51. Yevgeni Kolychev (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 12 4 4 8 0.67 2 3
52. Vyacheslav Khakimov (D) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 4 4 8 0.67 14 6
53. Maxim Shalunov (C) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 6 3 5 8 1.33 8 4
54. Mikhail Mokin (LW) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 12 3 5 8 0.67 4 1
55. Roman Konkov (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 12 3 5 8 0.67 8 4
56. Yaroslav Tulyakov (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 9 2 6 8 0.89 2 -1
57. Yevgeni Samokhin (C) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 10 2 6 8 0.80 10 5
58. Alexander Zakirov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 12 2 6 8 0.67 4 -2
59. Artyom Karavayev (D) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 12 2 6 8 0.67 6 6
60. Ilya Zelenko (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 12 2 6 8 0.67 20 7
                   
61. Alexander Fomin (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 7 0 8 8 1.14 6 2
62. Andrei Golovanov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 11 5 2 7 0.64 6 2
63. Ilya Olonov (LW) Belye Tigry Orenburg 12 5 2 7 0.58 14 -7
64. Pavel Zyatkov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 10 3 4 7 0.70 4 5
65. Danil Bocharov (F) MHK Gazovik Tyumen 12 3 4 7 0.58 2 -1
66. Sergei Lukyanov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 3 4 7 0.58 4 -1
67. Igor Safaraleyev (LW) MHK Gazovik Tyumen 12 3 4 7 0.58 6 -9
68. Dmitri Kostromitin (D) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 8 2 5 7 0.88 10 5
69. Vladislav Gagloyev (F) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 11 2 5 7 0.64 2 -4
70. Anatoli Ryabov (C) MHK Gazovik Tyumen 11 2 5 7 0.64 4 -7
                   
71. Yevgeni Timkin (LW/RW) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 7 1 6 7 1.00 29 -1
72. Alexander Komisarchuk (F) HK MVD Balashikha 12 1 6 7 0.58 4 0
73. Thomas Zuravlev (RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 12 1 6 7 0.58 12 2
74. Kirill Kononenko (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 8 0 7 7 0.88 0 1
75. Alexander Larionov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 10 0 7 7 0.70 2 -2
76. Ilya Yamkin (LW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 4 6 0 6 1.50 0 4
77. Roman Grechannikov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 8 5 1 6 0.75 2 3
78. Alexei Antsiferov (LW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 12 4 2 6 0.50 0 2
79. Nikolai Zhilin (D) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 8 3 3 6 0.75 0 1
80. Dmitri Suvorov (F) HK MVD Balashikha 10 3 3 6 0.60 8 0
                   
81. Yevgeni Khuzeyev (LW) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 11 3 3 6 0.55 10 -1
82. Maxim Ignatovich (D) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 11 3 3 6 0.55 16 1
83. Nikita Lukin (F) HK MVD Balashikha 12 3 3 6 0.50 2 0
84. Mikhail Rakhmanov (RW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 12 3 3 6 0.50 8 1
85. Vladimir Sobolev (F) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 12 3 3 6 0.50 16 5
86. Sergei Shestakov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 8 2 4 6 0.75 4 1
87. Yevgeni Kunayev (D) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 10 2 4 6 0.60 6 5
88. Vladimir Mitrokhin (F) Belye Tigry Orenburg 11 2 4 6 0.55 4 -3
89. Ruslan Shvetsov (F) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 12 2 4 6 0.50 2 1
90. Alexander Bolshakov (D) MHK Gazovik Tyumen 12 2 4 6 0.50 2 -4
                   
91. Almas Tleubayev (C) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 12 2 4 6 0.50 2 0
92. Viktor Shilov (F) Belye Tigry Orenburg 10 1 5 6 0.60 12 -2
93. Ivan Glazkov (D) Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 12 1 5 6 0.50 8 2
94. Konstantin Vorshev (D) Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 12 1 5 6 0.50 20 -4
95. Alexander Galitsky (RW) Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 12 4 1 5 0.42 2 -1
96. Artjoms Dasutins (C) HK MVD Balashikha 4 3 2 5 1.25 0 3
97. Alexander Pavlov (F) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 7 3 2 5 0.71 6 -1
98. Sergei Ilminsky (D) Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 8 3 2 5 0.63 29 2
99. Anton Mokhorev (C) Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 10 3 2 5 0.50 4 0
100. Eduard Grin (LW) MHK Yunost Minsk 10 3 2 5 0.50 10 -9
357 players found | Previous page | Next page
2011-2012 Relegation Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Dmitri Ryazhinov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 10 2.66 .936 7 2 1 1 609 392 27
2. Pavel Poluektov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 10 2.46 .918 3 6 1 1 586 267 24
3. Igor Yakubovsky Kapitan Stupino 11 2.18 .914 8 1 1 2 579 222 21
4. Georgi Boyarshinov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 12 2.92 .905 6 6 0 1 720 334 35
5. Alexander Borodulya MHK Yunost Minsk 10 3.00 .902 4 4 1 0 521 238 26
6. Leonid Monetchikov Ladia Togliatti 12 2.86 .895 5 7 0 1 692 282 33
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Igor Ustinsky MHK Gazovik Tyumen 1 1.00 .974 1 0 0 0 60 38 1
2. Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 4 1.00 .963 3 0 1 0 241 104 4
3. Michael Vishnevetsky Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 4 3.01 .935 2 2 0 0 200 145 10
4. Vadim Orekhov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 2 3.95 .933 1 1 0 0 122 112 8
5. Vasili Demchenko Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk 9 2.61 .931 4 3 1 0 530 308 23
6. Maxim Alyapkin Belye Tigry Orenburg 6 2.57 .921 3 2 0 2 327 163 14
7. Nikita Serebryakov HK MVD Balashikha 1 3.00 .921 0 1 0 0 60 35 3
8. Gennadi Troshkin Ladia Togliatti 1 2.22 .917 0 0 0 0 28 11 1
9. Yevgeni Ivanchik Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 9 2.40 .917 4 5 0 0 475 209 19
10. Andrei Simoroz MHK Gazovik Tyumen 9 3.37 .911 0 7 1 0 517 296 29
                         
11. Nikita Goldobin Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 6 3.40 .909 5 0 0 0 336 190 19
12. Alexander Smelyanets Snezhnye Barsy Astana 3 3.95 .904 1 1 0 0 168 104 11
13. Nikita Sandyrev Belye Tigry Orenburg 7 3.51 .903 3 4 0 0 393 214 23
14. Denis Korovayev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 8 2.21 .902 5 1 0 0 354 119 13
15. Alexander Sharychenkov HK MVD Balashikha 7 2.92 .900 4 3 0 0 433 190 21
16. Leonid Ruban MHK Yunost Minsk 5 3.91 .899 1 1 0 0 138 80 9
17. Oleg Dyatlov Avto Yekaterinburg 8 2.96 .894 3 2 1 0 405 168 20
18. Savva Borodin Avto Yekaterinburg 6 3.60 .891 4 2 0 0 334 163 20
19. Sergei Mashkovtsev Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 6 3.41 .887 2 2 0 1 247 110 14
20. Denis Kovalyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 6 3.29 .881 3 2 0 0 310 126 17
                         
21. Andrei Tikhomirov Chaika Nizhny Novgorod 2 3.01 .878 0 2 0 0 120 43 6
22. Maxim Yershov Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 4 5.38 .877 0 4 0 0 246 157 22
23. Andrei Fomich Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg 4 5.53 .872 0 3 0 0 152 95 14
24. Oleg Oreshko MHK Yunost Minsk 2 7.17 .868 0 1 0 0 76 59 9
25. Denis Cherkashin HK MVD Balashikha 5 4.09 .867 1 2 0 0 220 98 15
26. Alexei Dotsenko Kapitan Stupino 3 3.81 .859 0 2 0 0 174 67 11
27. Ilya Popov MHK Gazovik Tyumen 3 4.14 .857 0 3 0 0 160 66 11
28. Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 3 3.64 .849 2 1 0 0 182 62 11
29. Igor Saprykin Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 6 4.49 .846 1 2 0 0 255 104 19
30. Andrei Maslakov HK MVD Balashikha 1 7.50 .688 0 1 0 0 40 11 5
                         
31. Oleg Petrov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 1 118.00 .000 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
32. Alexander Brovchenko Ladia Togliatti 0 - - - - - - - - -
33. Ilya Orekhov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
34. Denis Davydov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
35. Denis Zhelyakov Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
36. Ivan Farafonov Avto Yekaterinburg 0 - - - - - - - - -
37. Sergei Denisov Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 0 - - - - - - - - -