League Information and Facts
2018-2019 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Yan Khomenko (RW) HK Rossosh 13 8 9 17 1.31 8 10
2. Denis Cherepukha (C) HK Rossosh 13 7 7 14 1.08 4 10
3. Maxim Kolmykov (F) Dizelist Penza 11 5 6 11 1.00 2 1
4. Alexander Dudin (F) Dizelist Penza 11 5 5 10 0.91 8 4
5. Dmitri Dmitriyev (F) HK Rossosh 13 5 5 10 0.77 10 -1
6. Yegor Chuprov (F) NHK Novomoskovsk 9 3 6 9 1.00 8 3
7. Nail Kanteyev (F) Dizelist Penza 9 5 3 8 0.89 6 2
8. Danil Savunov (F) Dizelist Penza 9 2 6 8 0.89 6 4
9. Yevgeni Konovalchuk (F) NHK Novomoskovsk 9 5 2 7 0.78 12 5
10. Daniil Voitko (F) HK Rossosh 13 5 2 7 0.54 4 1
                   
11. Ilya Trofimov (F) NHK Novomoskovsk 8 3 4 7 0.88 0 2
12. Pavel Pashkovsky (F) NHK Novomoskovsk 9 3 4 7 0.78 14 -1
13. Alexei Taldonov (F) HK Rossosh 13 3 4 7 0.54 0 4
14. Daniil Dmitriyev (C) NHK Novomoskovsk 9 2 5 7 0.78 6 2
15. Vladimir Miroshnichenko (D) NHK Novomoskovsk 7 1 5 6 0.86 12 1
16. Maxim Chumakov (F) Dizelist Penza 11 3 2 5 0.45 4 1
17. Pavel Tyutnev (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 4 2 3 5 1.25 2 4
18. Andrei Meshcheryakov (F) MHK Lipetsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 1
19. Alexander Kovalsky (F) MHK Lipetsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 0
20. Sergei Kolesnikov (F) Dizelist Penza 11 2 3 5 0.45 0 4
                   
21. Vitali Lyulko (D) Dizelist Penza 11 2 3 5 0.45 4 0
22. Alexander Gurov (D) HK Rossosh 13 2 3 5 0.38 8 0
23. Sergei Shushkov (F) Metallurg Maiskiy 4 1 4 5 1.25 0 -3
24. Anatoli Yenin (F) MHK Lipetsk 5 1 4 5 1.00 8 1
25. Danila Popov (F) Dizelist Penza 8 1 4 5 0.63 2 3
26. Konstantin Kolmagorov (D) HK Rossosh 11 1 4 5 0.45 6 8
27. Alexei Prokopenko (D/F) HK Rossosh 13 1 4 5 0.38 4 8
28. Alexander Agapov (F) Dizelist Penza 11 3 1 4 0.36 4 1
29. Daniil Gutik (LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 5 1 3 4 0.80 6 4
30. Sergei Sulev (F) Dizelist Penza 9 1 3 4 0.44 6 -1
                   
31. Danis Karimov (F) HK Rossosh 13 1 3 4 0.31 12 2
32. Andrei Sokolov (D) Dizelist Penza 11 0 4 4 0.36 0 1
33. Vladislav Tryasorukov (D) HK Rossosh 13 0 4 4 0.31 16 3
34. Vladislav Nikolayev (F) Metallurg Maiskiy 4 3 0 3 0.75 4 0
35. Artur Yegorov (F) Metallurg Maiskiy 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 1
36. Pavel Korniyenko (F) MHK Lipetsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 1
37. Artyom Lobanov (F) MHK Lipetsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 1
38. Zakhar Pulchenko (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 0
39. Matvei Bannikov (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 -2
40. Vladimir Kapkin (F) NHK Novomoskovsk 9 2 1 3 0.33 4 3
                   
41. Vasili Moskalyov (C) Dizelist Penza 11 2 1 3 0.27 10 0
42. Kirill Chernyavsky (F) HK Rossosh 13 2 1 3 0.23 0 -2
43. Roman Kabyshev (F) Tverichi Tver 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 1
44. Denis Davydov (D) Metallurg Maiskiy 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 -4
45. Alexei Kozhevnikov (D) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 0
46. Igor Mikhalyov (F) HK Rossosh 10 1 2 3 0.30 27 0
47. Denis Churmayev (F) HK Rossosh 13 1 2 3 0.23 2 -3
48. Alexander Kravtsov (F) HK Belgorod 3 0 3 3 1.00 2 2
49. Stas Petrosyan (F) HK Belgorod 3 0 3 3 1.00 2 -2
50. Stepan Bogdanov (F) Tverichi Tver 3 0 3 3 1.00 2 -1
                   
51. Artyom Grozov (F) NHK Novomoskovsk 9 0 3 3 0.33 4 -2
52. Daniil Tikhomirov (F) HK Belgorod 2 2 0 2 1.00 6 0
53. Kirill Kozyrkin (D) Tverichi Tver 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 -4
54. Timur Gataullin (F) MHK Lipetsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 -1
55. Stepan Nikulin (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 6 2 0 2 0.33 2 1
56. Konstantin Sidorovich (F) NHK Novomoskovsk 9 2 0 2 0.22 2 -4
57. Anton Shkurayev (D) Dizelist Penza 11 2 0 2 0.18 0 1
58. Tikhon Ivanov (D) HK Belgorod 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 -3
59. Nikita Kolobov (F) HK Belgorod 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -1
60. Danila Ryzhikh (F) Tverichi Tver 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 1
                   
61. Ivan Skachkov (D) HK Belgorod 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 -1
62. Maxim Kunishnikov (F) HK Belgorod 3 1 1 2 0.67 12 -2
63. Daniil Belyalov (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 0
64. Nikita Guslistov (F) Metallurg Maiskiy 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 1
65. Ildus Suleimanov (F) MHK Lipetsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 0
66. Danil Gizatullin (LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 5 1 1 2 0.40 18 0
67. Svyatoslav Dorokhov (F) HK Rossosh 7 1 1 2 0.29 4 -3
68. Artyom Komarov (D) NHK Novomoskovsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 4 1
69. Alexander Osin (D) Dizelist Penza 11 1 1 2 0.18 22 2
70. Vladislav Gertsik (D) Metallurg Maiskiy 2 0 2 2 1.00 2 -3
                   
71. Nikita Kiryanov (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 -1
72. Yegor Yevteyev (D) MHK Lipetsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 1
73. Konstantin Valeyev (D) MHK Lipetsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 0
74. Nikita Firsov (D/F) MHK Lipetsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 4 0
75. Yegor Domnichev (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 6 0 2 2 0.33 4 -3
76. Ruslan Abrosimov (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 6 0 2 2 0.33 25 2
77. Dmitri Zherebkin (F) NHK Novomoskovsk 8 0 2 2 0.25 8 -4
78. Nikita Polyakov (D) Dizelist Penza 9 0 2 2 0.22 16 3
79. Dmitri A. Popov (F) HK Rossosh 12 0 2 2 0.17 10 3
80. Nikita Gromov (D) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 1 1 0 1 1.00 0 1
                   
81. Gleb Petrov (F) Metallurg Maiskiy 2 1 0 1 0.50 2 -5
82. Maxim Beryozkin (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 1
83. Nikita Kanaplin (D) HK Belgorod 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 0
84. Yegor Puchkov (D/F) Tverichi Tver 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -1
85. Vladislav Kuznetsov (F) Metallurg Maiskiy 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -4
86. Andrei Boltov (F) MHK Lipetsk 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 0
87. Ilya Chefanov (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 3
88. Maxim Nazarov (F) NHK Novomoskovsk 9 1 0 1 0.11 12 1
89. Nikolai Len (D) HK Rossosh 13 1 0 1 0.08 8 -1
90. Vadim Yefimov (D) HK Rossosh 13 1 0 1 0.08 20 -1
                   
91. Maksim Berezhonov (LW/C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 2
92. Alexander Daryin (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 1 0 1 1 1.00 4 1
93. Danila Dyadenkin (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 1
94. Maxim Bredin (F) NHK Novomoskovsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 0
95. Danila Uvarov (D) Metallurg Maiskiy 2 0 1 1 0.50 2 0
96. Dmitri Afanasyev (F) Tverichi Tver 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 0
97. Alexei Mokhov (F) HK Belgorod 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 1
98. Ilya Arsenyev (F) Tverichi Tver 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -2
99. Yaroslav Malkov (F) Tverichi Tver 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -1
100. Nikita Zhukov (C/LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -3
201 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Playoffs Goaltending Stats