PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Mikhail Potapov (F) Dizelist Penza 12 6 8 14 1.17 18 15
2. Maxim Kolmykov (F) Dizelist Penza 12 5 6 11 0.92 4 16
3. Yegor Startsev (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 12 6 4 10 0.83 8 -2
4. Dmitri Simanenkov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 11 3 6 9 0.82 2 4
5. Danil Savunov (LW/RW) Dizelist Penza 12 3 6 9 0.75 2 5
6. Ivan Vorobyov (F) HK Rossosh 8 0 9 9 1.13 0 1
7. Artyom Popitich (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 12 7 1 8 0.67 2 -2
8. Nail Kanteyev (F) Dizelist Penza 12 7 1 8 0.67 6 8
9. Dmitri Selyutin (F) HK Rossosh 8 4 4 8 1.00 4 2
10. Alexander Krivosheyev (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 11 4 4 8 0.73 2 4
                   
11. Yaroslav Likhachyov (LW/RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 8 3 5 8 1.00 2 6
12. Alexei Bogdanov (D/F) Batyr Neftekamsk 12 3 5 8 0.67 4 -3
13. Timur Ravilov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 12 1 7 8 0.67 2 -4
14. Danil Gizatullin (LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 6 4 3 7 1.17 8 2
15. Nikita Burmago (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9 4 3 7 0.78 6 5
16. Alexander Yanchuk (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 12 4 3 7 0.58 4 -2
17. Alexei Fakirov (F) Dizelist Penza 10 2 5 7 0.70 14 8
18. Donat Stalnov (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 12 2 5 7 0.58 8 5
19. Anton Lukichyov (D) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 6 1 6 7 1.17 2 6
20. Maxim Beryozkin (LW/RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 5 0 7 7 1.40 6 6
                   
21. Andrei Lugovoy (RW) HK Rossosh 8 5 1 6 0.75 2 3
22. Dmitri Kormilov (F) HK Rossosh 8 4 2 6 0.75 2 -2
23. Sergei Sulev (F) Dizelist Penza 12 4 2 6 0.50 2 4
24. Alexander Dudin (F) Dizelist Penza 12 3 3 6 0.50 0 5
25. Pavel Skumatov (RW) MHK Lipetsk 5 2 4 6 1.20 4 0
26. Danila Andreyev (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 11 4 1 5 0.45 25 1
27. Ilya Nikolayev (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 4 3 2 5 1.25 0 4
28. Andrei Meshcheryakov (F) MHK Lipetsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 6 1
29. Yegor Vlasov (F) HK Rossosh 8 2 3 5 0.63 4 2
30. Vasili Moskalyov (C) Dizelist Penza 12 2 3 5 0.42 0 7
                   
31. Maxim Chumakov (F) Dizelist Penza 12 2 3 5 0.42 0 8
32. Yaroslav Gaidukov (D) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 12 2 3 5 0.42 6 7
33. Gleb Romashchenko (F) MHK Lipetsk 5 1 4 5 1.00 2 2
34. Alexander Daryin (LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 9 1 4 5 0.56 14 1
35. Yegor Manin (RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 11 1 4 5 0.45 6 2
36. Roman Matseyko (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 11 1 4 5 0.45 30 0
37. Nikita Pushenko (F) Dizelist Penza 12 1 4 5 0.42 2 9
38. Ilya Altybarmakyan (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 6 3 1 4 0.67 6 0
39. Alexei Drobin (C/RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 9 3 1 4 0.44 2 2
40. Igor Zenchikov (RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 3
                   
41. Vladislav Katosonov (F) HK Belgorod 3 2 2 4 1.33 4 1
42. Ivan Kurov (F) Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 4 2 2 4 1.00 6 0
43. Yevgeni Lukin (D) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 6 2 2 4 0.67 20 0
44. Danis Karimov (F) HK Rossosh 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 2
45. Vladislav Tryasorukov (D) HK Rossosh 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 1
46. Nikolai Gordeyev (D) HK Rossosh 8 2 2 4 0.50 10 -1
47. Daniil Dotsenko (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 11 2 2 4 0.36 18 -6
48. Danila Popov (F) Dizelist Penza 12 2 2 4 0.33 2 5
49. Anton Antonov (D) Dizelist Penza 12 2 2 4 0.33 6 13
50. Kirill Kokshin (F) Dizelist Penza 12 2 2 4 0.33 6 3
                   
51. Vyacheslav Sharkhov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 11 1 3 4 0.36 0 -8
52. Vladimir Payul (D) Batyr Neftekamsk 12 1 3 4 0.33 8 -7
53. Denis Churmayev (F) HK Rossosh 8 0 4 4 0.50 4 -5
54. Sergei Chekhov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 11 0 4 4 0.36 4 1
55. Dmitri Rodionov (D) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 11 0 4 4 0.36 12 -6
56. Andrei Sokolov (D) Dizelist Penza 12 0 4 4 0.33 2 7
57. Danis Muratov (D/F) Batyr Neftekamsk 12 0 4 4 0.33 10 -6
58. Kirill Usanin (F) Progress Glazov 4 3 0 3 0.75 4 1
59. Nikita Kizikov (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 6 3 0 3 0.50 6 1
60. Sergei Gritsenko (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 11 3 0 3 0.27 4 -7
                   
61. Ivan Timazhev (F) Tverichi Tver 3 2 1 3 1.00 4 -2
62. Artyom Zhuk (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 3 2 1 3 1.00 35 2
63. Dmitri Salvasser (F) Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 1
64. Danila Dyadenkin (LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 0
65. Nikita Lyubishkin (F) Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 0
66. Yegor Safronov (D) MHK Lipetsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 2
67. Alexander Vasilyev (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 2
68. Denis Grigorkevich (D) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9 2 1 3 0.33 12 -2
69. Yevgeni Kazakevich (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 11 2 1 3 0.27 12 6
70. Timur Mirzabalayev (F) HK Bryansk 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -1
                   
71. Nikita D. Frolov (F) HK Bryansk 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 -1
72. Alexei Ryabokonov (D) Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 -1
73. Anatoli Prus (F) MHK Lipetsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 -1
74. Dayan Yavgareyev (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
75. Maxim Denezhkin (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 10 1 2 3 0.30 4 0
76. Vitali Lyulko (D) Dizelist Penza 12 1 2 3 0.25 0 6
77. Yevgeni Kirillov (F) Tverichi Tver 3 0 3 3 1.00 0 -1
78. Valentin Makarov (F) Progress Glazov 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 0
79. Nikita Yefimov (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 4 0 3 3 0.75 2 0
80. Alexander Arzamastsev (D/F) MHK Lipetsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 8 -3
                   
81. Oleg Popov (D) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 6 0 3 3 0.50 0 3
82. Anton Bogatsky (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 6 0 3 3 0.50 2 0
83. Igor Lushnikov (F) Progress Glazov 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 0
84. Fyodor Yarovinsky (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 4
85. Mikhail Smirnov (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 8 2 0 2 0.25 0 3
86. Ivan Romanov (LW/RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 1
87. Vladimir Vasilyev (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 -2
88. Nikita Kovalenko (F) Tverichi Tver 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
89. Ainur Faizrakhmanov (F) HK Bryansk 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -2
90. Viktor Yakhanov (D) Tverichi Tver 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 0
                   
91. Klim Merzlyakov (D) Progress Glazov 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 0
92. Kirill Afanasyev (F) Progress Glazov 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 1
93. Ruslan Semakin (F) Progress Glazov 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 0
94. Dinar Fasakhutdinov (F) Progress Glazov 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 1
95. Ivan Danilov (RW/LW) HK Belgorod 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 0
96. Nikita Zhukov (C/LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 -2
97. Eduard Yuzbashyan (F) MHK Lipetsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 -1
98. Daniil Gutik (LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 3
99. Pyotr Lagutin (F) MHK Lipetsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 -1
100. Kirill Muravyov (F) MHK Lipetsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 -1
287 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Playoffs Goaltending Stats