League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Mikhail Potapov (F) Dizelist Penza 12 6 8 14 1.17 18 15
2. Maxim Kolmykov (F) Dizelist Penza 12 5 6 11 0.92 4 16
3. Yegor Startsev (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 12 6 4 10 0.83 8 -2
4. Dmitri Simanenkov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 11 3 6 9 0.82 2 4
5. Danil Savunov (LW/RW) Dizelist Penza 12 3 6 9 0.75 2 5
6. Ivan Vorobyov (F) HK Rossosh 8 0 9 9 1.13 0 1
7. Artyom Popitich (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 12 7 1 8 0.67 2 -2
8. Nail Kanteyev (F) Dizelist Penza 12 7 1 8 0.67 6 8
9. Dmitri Selyutin (F) HK Rossosh 8 4 4 8 1.00 4 2
10. Alexander Krivosheyev (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 11 4 4 8 0.73 2 4
                   
11. Yaroslav Likhachyov (LW/RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 8 3 5 8 1.00 2 6
12. Alexei Bogdanov (D/F) Batyr Neftekamsk 12 3 5 8 0.67 4 -3
13. Timur Ravilov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 12 1 7 8 0.67 2 -4
14. Danil Gizatullin (LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 6 4 3 7 1.17 8 2
15. Nikita Burmago (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9 4 3 7 0.78 6 5
16. Alexander Yanchuk (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 12 4 3 7 0.58 4 -2
17. Alexei Fakirov (F) Dizelist Penza 10 2 5 7 0.70 14 8
18. Donat Stalnov (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 12 2 5 7 0.58 8 5
19. Anton Lukichyov (D) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 6 1 6 7 1.17 2 6
20. Maxim Beryozkin (LW/RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 5 0 7 7 1.40 6 6
                   
21. Andrei Lugovoy (RW) HK Rossosh 8 5 1 6 0.75 2 3
22. Dmitri Kormilov (F) HK Rossosh 8 4 2 6 0.75 2 -2
23. Sergei Sulev (F) Dizelist Penza 12 4 2 6 0.50 2 4
24. Alexander Dudin (F) Dizelist Penza 12 3 3 6 0.50 0 5
25. Pavel Skumatov (RW) MHK Lipetsk 5 2 4 6 1.20 4 0
26. Danila Andreyev (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 11 4 1 5 0.45 25 1
27. Ilya Nikolayev (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 4 3 2 5 1.25 0 4
28. Andrei Meshcheryakov (F) MHK Lipetsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 6 1
29. Yegor Vlasov (F) HK Rossosh 8 2 3 5 0.63 4 2
30. Vasili Moskalyov (C) Dizelist Penza 12 2 3 5 0.42 0 7
                   
31. Maxim Chumakov (F) Dizelist Penza 12 2 3 5 0.42 0 8
32. Yaroslav Gaidukov (D) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 12 2 3 5 0.42 6 7
33. Gleb Romashchenko (F) MHK Lipetsk 5 1 4 5 1.00 2 2
34. Alexander Daryin (LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 9 1 4 5 0.56 14 1
35. Yegor Manin (RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 11 1 4 5 0.45 6 2
36. Roman Matseyko (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 11 1 4 5 0.45 30 0
37. Nikita Pushenko (F) Dizelist Penza 12 1 4 5 0.42 2 9
38. Ilya Altybarmakyan (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 6 3 1 4 0.67 6 0
39. Alexei Drobin (C/RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 9 3 1 4 0.44 2 2
40. Igor Zenchikov (RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 3
                   
41. Vladislav Katosonov (F) HK Belgorod 3 2 2 4 1.33 4 1
42. Ivan Kurov (F) Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 4 2 2 4 1.00 6 0
43. Yevgeni Lukin (D) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 6 2 2 4 0.67 20 0
44. Danis Karimov (F) HK Rossosh 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 2
45. Vladislav Tryasorukov (D) HK Rossosh 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 1
46. Nikolai Gordeyev (D) HK Rossosh 8 2 2 4 0.50 10 -1
47. Daniil Dotsenko (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 11 2 2 4 0.36 18 -6
48. Danila Popov (F) Dizelist Penza 12 2 2 4 0.33 2 5
49. Anton Antonov (D) Dizelist Penza 12 2 2 4 0.33 6 13
50. Kirill Kokshin (F) Dizelist Penza 12 2 2 4 0.33 6 3
                   
51. Vyacheslav Sharkhov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 11 1 3 4 0.36 0 -8
52. Vladimir Payul (D) Batyr Neftekamsk 12 1 3 4 0.33 8 -7
53. Denis Churmayev (F) HK Rossosh 8 0 4 4 0.50 4 -5
54. Sergei Chekhov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 11 0 4 4 0.36 4 1
55. Dmitri Rodionov (D) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 11 0 4 4 0.36 12 -6
56. Andrei Sokolov (D) Dizelist Penza 12 0 4 4 0.33 2 7
57. Danis Muratov (D/F) Batyr Neftekamsk 12 0 4 4 0.33 10 -6
58. Kirill Usanin (F) Progress Glazov 4 3 0 3 0.75 4 1
59. Nikita Kizikov (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 6 3 0 3 0.50 6 1
60. Sergei Gritsenko (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 11 3 0 3 0.27 4 -7
                   
61. Ivan Timazhev (F) Tverichi Tver 3 2 1 3 1.00 4 -2
62. Artyom Zhuk (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 3 2 1 3 1.00 35 2
63. Dmitri Salvasser (F) Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 1
64. Danila Dyadenkin (LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 0
65. Nikita Lyubishkin (F) Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 0
66. Yegor Safronov (D) MHK Lipetsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 2
67. Alexander Vasilyev (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 2
68. Denis Grigorkevich (D) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 9 2 1 3 0.33 12 -2
69. Yevgeni Kazakevich (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 11 2 1 3 0.27 12 6
70. Timur Mirzabalayev (F) HK Bryansk 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -1
                   
71. Nikita D. Frolov (F) HK Bryansk 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 -1
72. Alexei Ryabokonov (D) Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 -1
73. Anatoli Prus (F) MHK Lipetsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 -1
74. Dayan Yavgareyev (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
75. Maxim Denezhkin (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 10 1 2 3 0.30 4 0
76. Vitali Lyulko (D) Dizelist Penza 12 1 2 3 0.25 0 6
77. Yevgeni Kirillov (F) Tverichi Tver 3 0 3 3 1.00 0 -1
78. Valentin Makarov (F) Progress Glazov 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 0
79. Nikita Yefimov (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 4 0 3 3 0.75 2 0
80. Alexander Arzamastsev (D/F) MHK Lipetsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 8 -3
                   
81. Oleg Popov (D) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 6 0 3 3 0.50 0 3
82. Anton Bogatsky (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 6 0 3 3 0.50 2 0
83. Igor Lushnikov (F) Progress Glazov 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 0
84. Fyodor Yarovinsky (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 4
85. Mikhail Smirnov (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 8 2 0 2 0.25 0 3
86. Vladimir Vasilyev (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 -2
87. Ivan Romanov (LW/RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 1
88. Ainur Faizrakhmanov (F) HK Bryansk 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -2
89. Nikita Kovalenko (F) Tverichi Tver 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
90. Viktor Yakhanov (D) Tverichi Tver 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 0
                   
91. Ruslan Semakin (F) Progress Glazov 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 0
92. Klim Merzlyakov (D) Progress Glazov 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 0
93. Kirill Afanasyev (F) Progress Glazov 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 1
94. Ivan Danilov (RW/LW) HK Belgorod 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 0
95. Dinar Fasakhutdinov (F) Progress Glazov 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 1
96. Nikita Zhukov (C/LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 -2
97. Eduard Yuzbashyan (F) MHK Lipetsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 -1
98. Daniil Gutik (LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 3
99. Pyotr Lagutin (F) MHK Lipetsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 -1
100. Kirill Muravyov (F) MHK Lipetsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 -1
287 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Playoffs Goaltending Stats