PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. German Murashov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 13 7 7 14 1.08 14 12
2. Artyom Trukhachyov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 13 4 10 14 1.08 8 11
3. Pavel Pishchalnikov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 11 6 6 12 1.09 10 9
4. Vladislav Volkov (F) Dizelist Penza 16 6 6 12 0.75 12 9
5. Anton Koshelev (F) Gornyak Uchaly 13 3 8 11 0.85 4 2
6. Kirill Usanin (F) Gornyak Uchaly 13 7 3 10 0.77 12 5
7. Nikita Samoilov (LW) Batyr Neftekamsk 10 4 6 10 1.00 8 -2
8. Nail Kanteyev (F) Dizelist Penza 16 4 6 10 0.63 6 8
9. Vyacheslav Sharipov (LW) Gornyak Uchaly 13 6 3 9 0.69 2 1
10. Nikita Dyomin (F) Dizelist Penza 15 6 3 9 0.60 10 7
                   
11. Yevgeni Miroshnichenko (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 10 3 6 9 0.90 0 -4
12. Alexei Bogdanov (D/F) Batyr Neftekamsk 10 6 2 8 0.80 4 -2
13. Alexei Solovyov (F) Dizelist Penza 16 4 4 8 0.50 2 7
14. Roman Savelyev (LW) Tverichi Tver 4 2 6 8 2.00 2 -2
15. Semyon Bogachonok (D) Batyr Neftekamsk 10 2 6 8 0.80 2 -5
16. Denis Danilov (C) Batyr Neftekamsk 10 2 6 8 0.80 10 -1
17. Maxim Kolmykov (F) Dizelist Penza 15 2 6 8 0.53 8 6
18. Kirill Kokshin (F) Dizelist Penza 14 6 1 7 0.50 37 3
19. Emil Kadyrmetov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 13 5 2 7 0.54 4 4
20. Grigori Denisenko (LW/RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 5 4 3 7 1.40 29 5
                   
21. Alexander Skladnichenko (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 5 3 4 7 1.40 2 6
22. Igor Zenchikov (RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 10 3 4 7 0.70 4 5
23. Donat Stalnov (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 12 3 4 7 0.58 16 1
24. Vladislav Chervonenko (RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 11 2 5 7 0.64 58 7
25. Vasili Moskalyov (C) Dizelist Penza 16 2 5 7 0.44 0 7
26. Nikita Zhukov (C/LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 8 3 3 6 0.75 2 8
27. Konstantin Krasilnikov (F) Progress Glazov 8 2 4 6 0.75 4 3
28. Emil Nurgaliyev (D) Gornyak Uchaly 11 2 4 6 0.55 2 3
29. Roman Opalyov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 13 2 4 6 0.46 0 6
30. Vladislav Prikhodko (F) Gornyak Uchaly 13 2 4 6 0.46 0 0
                   
31. Alexander Dudin (F) Dizelist Penza 16 2 4 6 0.38 18 1
32. Roman Shuvalov (F) MHK Dmitrov 8 1 5 6 0.75 4 -5
33. Maxim Sindimirov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 9 1 5 6 0.67 4 4
34. Nikolai Kovalenko (RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 9 1 5 6 0.67 6 4
35. Yevgeni Kazakevich (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 8 0 6 6 0.75 0 2
36. Marat Kashapov (D) Gornyak Uchaly 13 0 6 6 0.46 6 7
37. Nikita Burmago (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 5 4 1 5 1.00 0 6
38. Ivan Romanov (LW/RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 6 4 1 5 0.83 16 3
39. Timur Ravilov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 10 4 1 5 0.50 2 -2
40. Maxim Denezhkin (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 7 3 2 5 0.71 10 2
                   
41. Aristarkh Volkov (F) MHK Dmitrov 8 3 2 5 0.63 0 1
42. Grigori Yegorov (RW) Tverichi Tver 4 2 3 5 1.25 2 -2
43. Ivan Bakulin (F) SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga 4 2 3 5 1.25 4 6
44. Denis Donskoy (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 5 2 3 5 1.00 0 0
45. Gleb Bondaruk (F) SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga 7 2 3 5 0.71 0 5
46. Ivan Khonchev (D) MHK Dmitrov 8 2 3 5 0.63 2 0
47. Ruslan Semakin (F) Progress Glazov 8 2 3 5 0.63 2 2
48. Fyodor Vedernikov (F) Progress Glazov 8 2 3 5 0.63 4 -1
49. Sergei Votintsev (F) Yunior Kurgan 10 2 3 5 0.50 12 -5
50. Denis Morozov (C/LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 12 2 3 5 0.42 6 2
                   
51. Igor Bondyrev (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 2 4 0 4 2.00 4 3
52. Yevgeni Kirillov (F) SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga 7 4 0 4 0.57 8 2
53. Daniil Seroukh (F) Yunior Kurgan 10 4 0 4 0.40 2 -1
54. Maxim Zabulika (F) Dizelist Penza 14 4 0 4 0.29 14 -4
55. Daniil Ogirchuk (F) SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga 4 3 1 4 1.00 2 6
56. Timur Zaripov (F) MHK Dmitrov 6 3 1 4 0.67 4 1
57. Alexander Yushkov (F) Yunior Kurgan 10 3 1 4 0.40 4 -5
58. Maxim Chumakov (F) Dizelist Penza 16 3 1 4 0.25 6 3
59. Miroslav Zheleznyakov (D) HK Rossosh 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 2
60. Kirill Malandin (F) Progress Glazov 7 2 2 4 0.57 2 1
                   
61. Anton Zuyev (W/C) MHK Dmitrov 8 2 2 4 0.50 2 -1
62. Alexei Bazhenov (F) Progress Glazov 8 2 2 4 0.50 31 0
63. Kamil Zaripov (F) MHK Dmitrov 8 2 2 4 0.50 43 -4
64. Denis Churmayev (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 10 2 2 4 0.40 0 1
65. Artyom Koksharov (RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 12 2 2 4 0.33 2 7
66. Maxim Luzhansky (D) Gornyak Uchaly 13 2 2 4 0.31 2 8
67. Roman Krikunenko (C/W) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 6 1 3 4 0.67 0 1
68. Georgi Tukayev (D) Progress Glazov 8 1 3 4 0.50 4 2
69. Yegor Dudoshkin (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 10 1 3 4 0.40 4 -1
70. Konstantin Chernikov (F) Yunior Kurgan 10 1 3 4 0.40 16 -5
                   
71. Yaroslav Yakovenko (D) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 13 1 3 4 0.31 2 9
72. Alexander Alentyev (D) Gornyak Uchaly 13 1 3 4 0.31 26 13
73. Vitali Lyulko (D) Dizelist Penza 16 1 3 4 0.25 16 7
74. Maxim Sergeyev (D) MHK Dmitrov 8 0 4 4 0.50 2 1
75. Mark Pavlikov (D) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 10 0 4 4 0.40 0 4
76. Dmitri Mekhonoshin (F) Yunior Kurgan 10 0 4 4 0.40 4 -1
77. Anton Shkurayev (D) Dizelist Penza 16 0 4 4 0.25 2 9
78. Alexander Shipilov (F) HK Rossosh 5 2 1 3 0.60 6 -2
79. Alexei Sergeyev (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 0
80. Anton Sharpanskikh (C) SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 3
                   
81. Roman Sinitsyn (D) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 2
82. Timur Galeyev (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 8 0
83. Valentin Makarov (F) Progress Glazov 8 2 1 3 0.38 10 2
84. Danis Karimov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 13 2 1 3 0.23 2 2
85. Roman Timofeyev (F) HK Rossosh 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 -1
86. Maxim Volkov (D) Tverichi Tver 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 -5
87. Andrei Demidov (C) Tverichi Tver 4 1 2 3 0.75 12 -2
88. Roman Matseyko (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -1
89. Yevgeni Shuleshov (D) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 2
90. Ivan Timazhev (F) SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga 7 1 2 3 0.43 8 1
                   
91. Kirill Afanasyev (F) Progress Glazov 8 1 2 3 0.38 0 2
92. Yegor Bardakov (D) MHK Dmitrov 8 1 2 3 0.38 2 -6
93. Vyacheslav Domnitsky (W/C) MHK Dmitrov 8 1 2 3 0.38 14 -5
94. Vagiz Riyanov (F) MHK Dmitrov 8 1 2 3 0.38 27 0
95. Igor Galygin (D) Batyr Neftekamsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 4 -5
96. Andrei Beznosov (F) Yunior Kurgan 10 1 2 3 0.30 8 -1
97. Nikita Moiseyev (D) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 11 1 2 3 0.27 14 7
98. Sergei Taganchikov (C) HK Rossosh 4 0 3 3 0.75 4 1
99. Dmitri Simanenkov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 5 0 3 3 0.60 0 1
100. Denis Grigorkevich (D) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 5 0 3 3 0.60 4 -3
339 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Maxim Borisov Dizelist Penza 12 1.30 .950
2. Daniil Yakovlev Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 11 1.26 .945
3. Yegor Yevstafiev Yunior Kurgan 10 2.60 .920
4. Artur Gilmutdinov Batyr Neftekamsk 10 4.03 .867
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Filipp Dolganov Progress Glazov 8 1.81 .930
2. Alexander Mullin HK Rossosh 5 3.55 .927
3. Pyotr Kochetkov Dizelist Penza 8 2.29 .923
4. Artyom Melnikov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 2 2.01 .918
5. Mikhail Drobyshevsky Gornyak Uchaly 8 2.09 .918
6. Sergei Devochkin SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga 4 1.76 .916
7. Denis Shupinsky MHK Dmitrov 6 1.83 .914
8. Vyacheslav Limasov Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 3 2.22 .908
9. Yaroslav Kiforenko SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga 3 1.89 .906
10. Yegor Chernigovsky Krasnoyarskie Rysi 5 3.20 .904
           
11. Denis Surkanov Gornyak Uchaly 6 2.54 .897
12. Vladislav Glazatov Severskie Volki 2 4.58 .885
13. Yegor Tolchenov Tverichi Tver 4 3.77 .884
14. Zufar Akhmatkhuzin Gornyak Uchaly 2 2.46 .879
15. Ruslan Popov HK Rossosh 1 8.70 .870
16. Yegor Tamachakov Severskie Volki 3 5.35 .833
17. Vladislav Dyakonov MHK Dmitrov 4 5.44 .825
18. Kirill Kucher HK Belgorod 3 5.02 .804
19. Anvar Suleimanov Batyr Neftekamsk 4 4.03 .800
20. Stepan Menshchikov Yunior Kurgan 2 5.58 .800
           
21. Nikita Kolesnikov MHK Dmitrov 1 5.26 .783
22. Denis Krivenko HK Belgorod 2 7.43 .727
23. Anton Sinyakin Severskie Volki 1 4.84 .700
24. Pavel Kuzmin Krasnoyarskie Rysi 1 0.00 -
25. Yevgeni Golubev Tverichi Tver 0 - -
26. Vladislav Okoryak Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 0 - -
27. Kirill Orekhov Dizelist Penza 0
28. Ivan Gamov Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 0 - -
29. Artyom Yachmennikov HK Rossosh 0 - -
30. Vladislav Gladkov Progress Glazov 0 - -
           
31. Alexander Zubarev Krasnoyarskie Rysi 0 - -