League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Filip Mazurkiewicz (F) MKS Sokoly Torun U20 28 34 29 63 2.25 26
2. Jakub Blanik (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 27 26 36 62 2.30 36
3. Louis Miccoli (F) UKS Sanok U20 27 24 34 58 2.15 32
4. Vasili Yerasov (RW) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 25 27 29 56 2.24 12
5. Mariusz Piotrowski (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 23 19 34 53 2.30 44
6. Damian Ginda (F) UKS Sanok U20 21 26 24 50 2.38 38
7. Konrad Filipek (F) UKS Sanok U20 15 20 24 44 2.93 38
8. Mateusz Ubowski (F) MOSM Tychy U20 26 16 21 37 1.42 34
9. Piotr Kozlowski (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 24 12 22 34 1.42 8
10. Marek Dytkowicz (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 26 24 9 33 1.27 66
                   
11. Artur Senkevich (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 27 17 16 33 1.22 22
12. Maciej Witan (F) UKS Sanok U20 13 13 16 29 2.23 21
13. Szymon Petelicki (F) Polonia Bytom U20 25 19 9 28 1.12 83
14. Adrian Duszak (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 23 15 13 28 1.22 38
15. Dominik Olszewski (F) MKS Sokoly Torun U20 10 11 16 27 2.70 0
16. Artyom Senkevich (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 27 15 11 26 0.96 46
17. Szymon Fus (F) UKS Sanok U20 22 10 16 26 1.18 2
18. Wiktor Urbanski (D) MKS Sokoly Torun U20 26 10 15 25 0.96 56
19. Radoslaw Krzton (F) Cracovia Krakow U20 28 17 7 24 0.86 30
20. Sebastian Wicher (F) Polonia Bytom U20 20 15 8 23 1.15 16
                   
21. Jakub Malasinski (F) Podhale Nowy Targ U20 26 12 11 23 0.88 18
22. Daniel Holdowicz (F) Cracovia Krakow U20 28 11 12 23 0.82 16
23. Pawel Tomasz Zygmunt (F) Cracovia Krakow U20 7 16 6 22 3.14 2
24. Maciej Kostyla (F) MOSM Tychy U20 17 11 11 22 1.29 6
25. Tobiasz Kapica (C) Podhale Nowy Targ U20 24 7 14 21 0.88 8
26. Szymon Dobosz (F) UKS Sanok U20 13 11 8 19 1.46 10
27. Kacper Gruzla (F) MOSM Tychy U20 16 10 9 19 1.19 27
28. Szymon Mularczyk (F) Polonia Bytom U20 9 6 12 18 2.00 10
29. Bartosz Florczak (D) UKS Sanok U20 22 6 12 18 0.82 28
30. Oliwier Kasperek (D/LW) MOSM Tychy U20 28 4 14 18 0.64 22
                   
31. Jakub Zurawski (D) Podhale Nowy Targ U20 21 9 8 17 0.81 50
32. Igor Bohuszko (F) MKS Sokoly Torun U20 28 7 10 17 0.61 4
33. Karol Bilas (D) UKS Sanok U20 24 4 13 17 0.71 14
34. Adrian Pawel Slowakiewicz (C/LW) Podhale Nowy Targ U20 10 12 4 16 1.60 10
35. Sebastian Brynkus (F) Cracovia Krakow U20 7 7 9 16 2.29 2
36. Aleksander Bodora (F/D) Polonia Bytom U20 11 5 11 16 1.45 6
37. Lukasz Lyko (F) UKS Sanok U20 22 5 11 16 0.73 10
38. Konrad Piskalski (F/D) MKS Sokoly Torun U20 24 2 14 16 0.67 10
39. Mateusz Bezwinski (D) MKS Sokoly Torun U20 8 8 7 15 1.88 4
40. Wiktor Brzozowski (F) Cracovia Krakow U20 26 7 8 15 0.58 22
                   
41. Dawid Wróblewski (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 9 6 9 15 1.67 27
42. Kacper Faltyn (F) Podhale Nowy Targ U20 14 6 9 15 1.07 48
43. Mateusz Rogos (F) UKS Sanok U20 21 6 9 15 0.71 2
44. Wiktor Stacherski (F) Cracovia Krakow U20 24 6 9 15 0.63 42
45. Anton Milinkevich (D) MKS Sokoly Torun U20 20 5 10 15 0.75 14
46. Adrian Frankiewicz (F) UKS Sanok U20 25 10 4 14 0.56 10
47. Kamil Misterkiewicz (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 9 8 6 14 1.56 18
48. Marcin Plachetka (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 8 6 8 14 1.75 18
49. Klaudziusz Cuber (D) Polonia Bytom U20 22 6 8 14 0.64 36
50. Volodymyr Stanko (F) UKS Sanok U20 22 5 9 14 0.64 38
                   
51. Bartosz Zajac (F) Polonia Bytom U20 20 4 10 14 0.70 0
52. Wiktor Plewnia (D) MOSM Tychy U20 24 6 7 13 0.54 76
53. Szymon Niedlich (D) MKS Sokoly Torun U20 23 4 9 13 0.57 32
54. Lukasz Kapusta (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 24 9 3 12 0.50 6
55. Antoni Dziurdzia (F) Cracovia Krakow U20 15 7 5 12 0.80 0
56. Kacper Jedrzejewski (F) MKS Sokoly Torun U20 7 6 6 12 1.71 31
57. Lukasz Kaminski (D/F) Cracovia Krakow U20 7 4 8 12 1.71 18
58. Jan Krzyzek (F) MOSM Tychy U20 10 3 9 12 1.20 2
59. Daniel Malczewski (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 20 2 10 12 0.60 16
60. Oskar Zamarlik (D) Podhale Nowy Targ U20 26 0 12 12 0.46 46
                   
61. Valentyn Mykytyuk (F) Cracovia Krakow U20 25 9 2 11 0.44 20
62. Jakub Wenker (F) MKS Sokoly Torun U20 10 8 3 11 1.10 4
63. Michal Zajac (F) Polonia Bytom U20 5 6 5 11 2.20 6
64. Olaf Bizacki (D) MOSM Tychy U20 8 6 5 11 1.38 10
65. Andril Myhalnytskyl (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 25 6 5 11 0.44 12
66. Wiktor Dzugan (D) UKS Sanok U20 23 3 8 11 0.48 20
67. Michal Jaracz (LW/D) Cracovia Krakow U20 27 2 9 11 0.41 4
68. Maciej Fabianczyk (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 27 4 6 10 0.37 22
69. Gracjan Witas (D/F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 19 3 7 10 0.53 80
70. Michal Zoltek (F) Podhale Nowy Targ U20 13 6 3 9 0.69 32
                   
71. Jaromir David Susterovas (F) Polonia Bytom U20 5 5 4 9 1.80 2
72. Igor Augustyniak (F) Polonia Bytom U20 8 5 4 9 1.13 4
73. Mateusz Truty (F/D) Podhale Nowy Targ U20 22 5 4 9 0.41 43
74. Alan Krauzowicz (F) Podhale Nowy Targ U20 24 5 4 9 0.38 18
75. Szymon Brzozowski (F) Cracovia Krakow U20 26 4 5 9 0.35 24
76. Kacper Zachradnik (F) Cracovia Krakow U20 26 4 5 9 0.35 47
77. Konrad Tomaszewski (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 16 3 6 9 0.56 60
78. Filip Borowiak (F/D) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 18 3 6 9 0.50 20
79. Maxim Ustinov (F) Polonia Bytom U20 21 3 6 9 0.43 22
80. Kacper Bartnik (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 23 3 6 9 0.39 26
                   
81. Rafal Poroslo (D) Cracovia Krakow U20 25 2 7 9 0.36 44
82. Oliwier Ksiondz (F) MOSM Tychy U20 17 6 2 8 0.47 10
83. Szymon Luszniak (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 12 5 3 8 0.67 6
84. Natalian Dobrzeniecki (D) MKS Sokoly Torun U20 14 4 4 8 0.57 4
85. Kamil Bak (D/F) Polonia Bytom U20 21 4 4 8 0.38 61
86. Daniel Drag (F) MKS Sokoly Torun U20 6 3 5 8 1.33 0
87. Michal Narog (F/D) MKS Sokoly Torun U20 6 3 5 8 1.33 4
88. Szymon Mackowski (D/F) MKS Sokoly Torun U20 16 2 6 8 0.50 0
89. Adam Wywial (D) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 21 2 6 8 0.38 92
90. Yegor Pankrat (D/F) UKS Sanok U20 21 1 7 8 0.38 24
                   
91. Marcin Wrobel (F) MOSM Tychy U20 12 5 2 7 0.58 28
92. Kamil Ciesla (D) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 13 5 2 7 0.54 10
93. Daniel Szymik (F/D) Polonia Bytom U20 19 5 2 7 0.37 44
94. Oleh Palamarchuk (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 25 4 3 7 0.28 4
95. Przemyslaw Baginski (F) Polonia Bytom U20 18 3 4 7 0.39 10
96. Michal Proczek (D) Polonia Bytom U20 23 3 4 7 0.30 22
97. Arkadiusz Manka (F) Polonia Bytom U20 16 2 5 7 0.44 4
98. Tymoteusz Glazer (D) UKS Sanok U20 13 1 6 7 0.54 31
99. Adrian Chabior (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 12 3 3 6 0.50 14
100. Franciszek Polak (D/F) Cracovia Krakow U20 24 3 3 6 0.25 4
232 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Marcel Kotula Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 22 - -
2. Jakub Maciejewski MOSM Tychy U20 21 - -
3. Lukasz Hebda Cracovia Krakow U20 17 - -
4. Oskar Zalucki JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 16 - -
5. Pawel Bizub Podhale Nowy Targ U20 15 - -
6. Mateusz Kolodziej Polonia Bytom U20 14 - -
7. Wiktor Wencel MKS Sokoly Torun U20 14 - -
8. Bartlomiej Klocek JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 14 - -
9. Bartosz Trawinski Polonia Bytom U20 13 - -
10. Oskar Polak Podhale Nowy Targ U20 12 - -
           
11. Kacper Wojciechowski UKS Sanok U20 11 - -
12. Jacek Szczepanik Cracovia Krakow U20 11 - -
13. Szymon Guranowski MKS Sokoly Torun U20 10 - -
14. Bartosz Grabara MKS Sokoly Torun U20 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Kacper Myrdak UKS Sanok U20 9 - -
2. Mikolaj Stehlik Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 6 - -
3. Mateusz Buczek UKS Sanok U20 6 - -
4. Jakub Zawalski MOSM Tychy U20 5 - -
5. Jakub Mentel MOSM Tychy U20 5 - -
6. Marcin Wysnik Podhale Nowy Targ U20 4 - -
7. Oskar Prokop JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 3 - -
8. Marcin Wysnik Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 2 - -
9. Piotr Bialon Podhale Nowy Targ U20 2 - -
10. Maciej Miarka JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 1 - -
           
11. Bartosz Klosa Polonia Bytom U20 1 - -
12. Patryk Swierczyna MOSM Tychy U20 1 - -
13. Filip Swiderski MKS Sokoly Torun U20 0 - -
14. Jakub Brandt Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 - - -
15. Kacper Kolski JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 - - -
16. Tomasz Olejniczak Polonia Bytom U20 - - -
17. Lukasz Wieczorek Polonia Bytom U20 - - -
18. Dzastin Rutkowski Polonia Bytom U20 - - -
19. Mateusz Malota Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 - - -
20. Wiktor Solinski Stoczniowiec Gdansk U20 - - -
           
21. Tobiasz Kuznicki Stoczniowiec Gdansk U20 - - -
22. Arsen Gasparyan Stoczniowiec Gdansk U20 - - -