PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2014-2015 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nikita Anokhovsky (C) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 6 5 6 11 1.83 4 9
2. Vladimir Ivlev (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 4 7 11 1.83 4
3. Kirill Slepets (RW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 6 2 8 10 1.67 2 9
4. Erik Blinov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 5 4 5 9 1.80 2
5. Pavel Koltygin (C) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 4 5 9 1.50 10
6. Alexei Lipanov (C) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 3 6 9 1.50 2
7. Pavel Sitnikov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 5 3 8 1.33 2
8. Denis Morozov (C/LW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 6 5 3 8 1.33 6
9. Andrei Grishakov (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 6 4 4 8 1.33 2
10. Yevgeni Kanitsky (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 4 4 8 1.33 2
                   
11. Nikolai Kovalenko (RW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 6 3 5 8 1.33 2 7
12. Zakhar Rudy (LW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 6 2 6 8 1.33 8
13. Yegor Zaplatnikov (LW) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 6 5 2 7 1.17 0
14. Alexander Belyayev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 6 5 2 7 1.17 0
15. Ivan Kozlov (LW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 6 5 2 7 1.17 6
16. German Grachyov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 4 3 7 1.17 16
17. Igor Zenchikov (RW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 6 2 5 7 1.17 4
18. Yevgeni Tsaryuk (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 2 5 7 1.17 12
19. Klim Kostin (LW/RW) Dynamo Moskva U16 5 4 2 6 1.20 6
20. Kirill Gai (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 4 2 6 1.00 2
                   
21. Vladislav Molotkov (C) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 6 4 2 6 1.00 8
22. Denis Latyshevich (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 6 3 3 6 1.00 0
23. Kirill Kozhevnikov (LW/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 6 3 3 6 1.00 4
24. Yaroslav Alexeyev (LW) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 3 3 6 1.00 6
25. Alexander Zhabreyev (C) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 6 3 3 6 1.00 25
26. Vladislav Rybakov (LW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 6 2 4 6 1.00 0
27. Yegor Filin (RW) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 5 6 1.00 2 7
28. Mikhail Bitsadze (C/LW) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 1 5 6 1.00 6
29. Ivan Ryabov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 6 3 2 5 0.83 0
30. Dennis Miller (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 6 3 2 5 0.83 2
                   
31. Ilya Drozdetskikh (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 6 3 2 5 0.83 2
32. Yegor Anisimov (F) Berkuty Kubani U16 6 2 3 5 0.83 0
33. Pavel D. Dyomin (C) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
34. Alexander Yaremchuk (RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
35. Ilya Boyarkov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 6 2 3 5 0.83 4
36. Vladislav Kazamanov (D) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 2 3 5 0.83 12
37. Alexander Orekhov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 4 5 0.83 8
38. Kirill Kondratyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 4 0 4 0.67 0
39. Ivan Chekhovich (LW) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
40. Denis Nikulin (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
                   
41. Maxim Rogozin (LW) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 4
42. Pavel Shen (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 4
43. Vladislav Troshchenkov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 6
44. Daniil Yegorov (D) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 10
45. Daniil Piliya (LW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 4 1 3 4 1.00 0
46. Ivan Muranov (LW) Dynamo Moskva U16 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
47. Yegor Zhdanov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 0 4 4 0.67 12
48. Marat Murtazin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 3 0 3 0.50 0
49. Bogdan Denisevich (D) Berkuty Kubani U16 6 3 0 3 0.50 0
50. Konstantin Karpov (D/F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 3 0 3 0.50 0
                   
51. Daniil Lobanov (RW) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 3 0 3 0.50 2
52. Yuri Kharishin (D) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 4 2 1 3 0.75 0
53. Igor Tumchenko (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 0
54. Nikita Dyakun (D) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
55. Denis Ivanisov (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 5 1 2 3 0.60 0
56. Anton Bogatsky (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 5 1 2 3 0.60 0
57. Alexei Kudryavtsev (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
58. Vyacheslav Stolyarov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
59. Mark Pavlikov (D) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
60. Fyodor Yarovinsky (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
                   
61. Yegor Derkin (F) Berkuty Kubani U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
62. Andrei Karamyshev (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
63. Kirill Rudenko (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
64. Mark Rubinchik (D) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 6
65. Sergei Anisimov (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 6
66. Semyon Prikazchikov (F) Berkuty Kubani U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 6
67. Gleb Shutov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 6
68. Denis Mikhnin (RW) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 8
69. Vladislav Katin (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 5 0 3 3 0.60 8
70. Roman Kabyshev (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
                   
71. Alexander Osin (D) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 0 3 3 0.50 2
72. Danil Pyanov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 0 3 3 0.50 8
73. Vladislav Nalyotov (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 6 0 3 3 0.50 16
74. Dmitri Ovechkin (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 0
75. Daniil Barinov (D) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 2
76. Artyom Suvorov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 4
77. Ivan Petrakov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
78. Alexei Toropchenko (RW) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
79. Timur Sharifyanov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
80. Ivan Vasin (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
                   
81. Konstantin Kondrashin (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
82. Viktor Vasilyev (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
83. Artyom Plokhikh (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
84. Kirill Galyuk (D/F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 6
85. Alexander Kravtsov (F) Berkuty Kubani U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 6
86. Sergei Sotsky (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
87. Artyom Galimov (C) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
88. Viktor Khaimonenko (D) Berkuty Kubani U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
89. Kirill Popov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
90. Dmitri Samorukov (D) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 4
                   
91. Alexander Alexeyev (D) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 4
92. Gleb Shtaiger (D) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 6
93. Tikhon Belskov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 6
94. Denis Nadvotsky (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 8
95. Viktor Volkov (D) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 2
96. Nikita Shabalin (F) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 2
97. Daniil Glovatsky (D) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
98. Alexander Kulikovsky (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
99. Nikolai Gladkikh (F) Berkuty Kubani U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
100. Gleb Molchanov (D) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
170 players found | Previous page | Next page