PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2015-2016 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Khovanov (C) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 9 7 16 2.67 8
2. Damir Bilyalov (F) CSKA Moskva U16 6 9 6 15 2.50 2
3. Andrei Svechnikov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan U16 5 6 8 14 2.80 10
4. Vladislav Kotkov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva U16 6 5 7 12 2.00 0
5. Sergei S. Bolshakov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 6 3 9 12 2.00 4
6. Lev Komissarov (C) CSKA Moskva U16 6 6 4 10 1.67 4
7. Mikhail Shestopalov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 3 7 10 1.67 0
8. Yegor Sokolov (RW/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 2 8 10 1.67 2
9. Vladislav Vlasov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 6 7 2 9 1.50 8
10. Maxim Sorkin (C) CSKA Moskva U16 6 6 3 9 1.50 2
                   
11. Maxim Rogozin (LW) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 6 5 3 8 1.33 10
12. Tomas Yachmenyov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 5 3 8 1.33 11
13. Rail Sharipov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 6 3 5 8 1.33 2
14. Matvei Guskov (C) CSKA Moskva U16 6 3 5 8 1.33 2
15. Antons Trastasenkovs (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 6 4 3 7 1.17 2
16. Georgi Merkulov (F) CSKA Moskva U16 6 3 4 7 1.17 4
17. Andrei Sholgin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 6 3 4 7 1.17 6
18. Pavel Lapin (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 6 4 2 6 1.00 0
19. Nikita Rtishchev (RW/LW) CSKA Moskva U16 6 4 2 6 1.00 0
20. Yaroslav Sokolov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 4 2 6 1.00 0
                   
21. Sergei Varlov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 3 3 6 1.00 0
22. Arkadi Axyonov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 2 4 6 1.00 2
23. Danila Dyadenkin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 1 5 6 1.00 4
24. Pavel Koreshkov (C) CSKA Moskva U16 6 0 6 6 1.00 0
25. Danil Gizatullin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 4 1 5 0.83 6
26. Alexei Garevskikh (F) CSKA Moskva U16 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
27. Ilya D. Volkov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 3 2 5 0.83 2
28. Artyom Svetlishin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 6 3 2 5 0.83 4
29. Nikita Malmygin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 3 2 5 0.83 8
30. Yuri Shklyaruk (F) CSKA Moskva U16 6 1 4 5 0.83 0
                   
31. Bogdan Ponomarenko (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 1 4 5 0.83 0
32. Ivan Volkov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 1 4 5 0.83 4
33. Andrei Kuznetsov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 0 5 5 0.83 0
34. Vladimir Mikhailaki (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 6 0 5 5 0.83 2
35. Alexander Daryin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 3 1 4 0.67 4
36. Semyon Roslyakov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 3 1 4 0.67 4
37. Ilnur Shabanov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 3 1 4 0.67 4
38. Yegor Afanasyev (W/C) CSKA Moskva U16 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
39. Mikhail Smirnov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
40. Grigori Denisenko (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 4
                   
41. Dmitri Rashevsky (RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 4
42. Nikita Dolgopyatov (RW) CSKA Moskva U16 6 1 3 4 0.67 2
43. Dmitri Kozemaslov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 1 3 4 0.67 2
44. Denis Neroyev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 1 3 4 0.67 4
45. Ivan Komarovsky (D) CSKA Moskva U16 6 0 4 4 0.67 4
46. Alexei Drobin (C/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 3 0 3 0.50 4
47. Alexander Chernov (F) CSKA Moskva U16 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
48. Rail Akhmetshin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 0
49. Daniil Melnikov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
50. Alexei Pustozyorov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
                   
51. Marsel Zakiyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
52. Lev Starshinov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
53. Leonid Pasmanik (RW/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 27
54. Ivan A. Ivanov (D/F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 5 1 2 3 0.60 25
55. Nikita Malukhin (C) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
56. Emmanuil Shafeyev (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
57. Malik Alishlalov (D) CSKA Moskva U16 3 0 3 3 1.00 2
58. Alexei Vasilyev (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 5 0 3 3 0.60 24
59. Vladimir Oparko (D) CSKA Moskva U16 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
60. Adel Galiullin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
                   
61. Yegor Arbuzov (D) CSKA Moskva U16 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
62. Dmitri Kuznetsov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 4 2 0 2 0.50 2
63. Mikhail Svyatov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 5 2 0 2 0.40 0
64. Gafar Satarov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 0
65. Ruslan Galimzyanov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 0
66. Artemi Mutovin (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 4
67. Denis Gumenyuk (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 6
68. Kamil Valeyev (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 10
69. Alexander Yakovlev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 37
70. Roman Tsapalov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
                   
71. Yevgeni Gusarov (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
72. Artyom Gorlanov (D) CSKA Moskva U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 25
73. Nikita Savelyev (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
74. Alexander Zaitsev (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
75. Maxim Voskresensky (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
76. Saveli Kuvardin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
77. Anton Malyshev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
78. Maxim Shabanov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
79. Robert Nurullin (W/C) Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 6
80. Nikita Okhotyuk (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 8
                   
81. Yan Makeyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 5 0 2 2 0.40 0
82. Pavel Kupchikhin (D) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
83. Grigori Nesvetayev (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
84. Daniil Pyatkin (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
85. Daniil Misyul (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
86. Pavel Pchalin (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 4
87. Nikita Goloshchapov (D/F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 4
88. Kirill Gusarov (D) CSKA Moskva U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 6
89. Nikita Dvoinikov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 6
90. Vyacheslav Shmakov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 6
                   
91. Lev Starikov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 12
92. Bogdan Zhilyakov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 29
93. Dmitri Stepanenko (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
94. Alexander Golovin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
95. Artyom Komarov (D) CSKA Moskva U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
96. Ilya Gatiyatulin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
97. Saveli Novikov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
98. Mikhail Balabanov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
99. Danil Shubin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 10
100. Mikhail Kuzyk (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
162 players found | Previous page | Next page