PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Daniil Gushchin (RW) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 10 3 13 2.17 10
2. Kirill Mukhin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 6 6 12 2.00 4
3. Oleg Zaytsev (C) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 5 5 10 1.67 32
4. Alexander Gordin (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 4 6 10 1.67 4
5. Matvei Guskov (C) CSKA Moskva U16 6 3 7 10 1.67 2
6. Vadim Sivchuk (RW) Dynamo Moskva U16 5 2 8 10 2.00 4
7. Artyom Pugachyov (RW) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 5 4 9 1.50 4
8. Stepan Nikulin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 1 8 9 1.50 0
9. Rodion Amirov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 5 3 8 1.33 2
10. Artur Brovkin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 3 5 8 1.33 4
                   
11. Vladislav Veprev (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 3 5 8 1.33 4
12. Konstantin Tyurin (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 5 2 7 1.17 2
13. Ruslan Abrosimov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 5 2 7 1.17 2
14. Sergei Safin-Tregubov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 2 5 7 1.17 0
15. Denis Komkov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 2 5 7 1.17 0
16. Alexei Rybin (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 5 1 6 1.00 4
17. Maxim Karpov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 4 2 6 1.00 2
18. Alexei Tsyplakov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 3 3 6 1.00 2
19. Yegor Kuzminov (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 5 2 4 6 1.20 0
20. Vladislav Korshikov (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 5 1 5 6 1.20 2
                   
21. Rostislav Khaliullin (LW) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 1 5 6 1.00 4
22. Matvei Bannikov (C/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 4 1 5 0.83 2
23. Ivan Didkovsky (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 5 3 2 5 1.00 2
24. Yegor Arbuzov (D) CSKA Moskva U16 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
25. Daniil Zaruba (D) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
26. Grigori Mukhanov (F) CSKA Moskva U16 6 4 0 4 0.67 0
27. Vladimir Bakanin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 4 0 4 0.67 0
28. Ilya Mironov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 4 0 4 0.67 4
29. Yegor Babasyov (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
30. Ilya Chefanov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 3 1 4 0.67 0
                   
31. Bogdan Ponomarenko (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 0
32. Ivan Khrunin (C) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 4
33. Daniil Litvinov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 6
34. Artemi Knyazev (D) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 10
35. Daniel Butsayev (F) CSKA Moskva U16 6 1 3 4 0.67 0
36. Kirill Aimurzin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 1 3 4 0.67 2
37. Ilya Nikolayev (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 1 3 4 0.67 4
38. Ilya Zheltakov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 3 4 0.67 4
39. Alexander Chernov (F) CSKA Moskva U16 6 1 3 4 0.67 6
40. Daniil Chetverikov (D) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 3 4 0.67 16
                   
41. Bulat Minnekhanov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 0 4 4 0.67 2
42. Nikita Oleinik (D) CSKA Moskva U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 0
43. Mikhail Abramov (C/RW) CSKA Moskva U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
44. Grigori Bulatov (D) CSKA Moskva U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
45. Pavel Yegorov (D) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 8
46. Danil Klimov (D) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 20
47. Timofei Okruzhnov (F) Strela Kazan U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 22
48. Semyon Chistyakov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
49. Alexander Cherny (F) CSKA Moskva U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
50. Dmitri Romko (D) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
                   
51. Ilya Strelkov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
52. Alexander Nikishin (D) CSKA Moskva U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
53. Matvei Matveyenko (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
54. Yegor Smirnov (D) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
55. Alfred Zakirov (F) Strela Kazan U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 8
56. Daniil Gutik (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 10
57. Aidar Nurmiyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 14
58. Arman Iritsyan (D) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 18
59. Yegor Starkov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
60. Dmitri Gundyrev (F) CSKA Moskva U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 0
                   
61. Denis Goryukhin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 0
62. Tikhon Chernov (F) Strela Kazan U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 2
63. Zakhar Pulchenko (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 6
64. Daniil Markov (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
65. Yegor Bryzgalov (C) Dynamo Moskva U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
66. Danila Khulapov (F) CSKA Moskva U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
67. Albert Shakirov (F) Strela Kazan U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
68. Semyon Kryukov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
69. Daniil Paranichev (D) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
70. Saveli Kuvardin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
                   
71. Danil Alalykin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
72. Yegor Shekhovtsov (D) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
73. Edgar Chindarev (C) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 8
74. Arslan Yarullin (D) Strela Kazan U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 12
75. Nikita Ivanov (F) Strela Kazan U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 12
76. Bogdan Kokorin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 12
77. Grigori Babushkin (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 5 0 2 2 0.40 0
78. Alexander Manakin (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
79. Maxim Beryozkin (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
80. Oleg Maksheyev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 4
                   
81. Oleg Gofman (D) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 8
82. Artyom Gradovich (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
83. Alexander Lyubchich (D) Ak Bars Kazan U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
84. Yegor Agafonov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
85. Alexander Guseinov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
86. Vladislav Fefelov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
87. Nikita Savelyev (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
88. Danil S. Timofeyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
89. Roman Leontyev (F) Strela Kazan U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
90. Daniil Chayka (D) CSKA Moskva U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 4
                   
91. Ildan Gazimov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 4
92. Ivan Kazakov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 6
93. Gleb Potseluyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 8
94. Valentin Shepelev (F) CSKA Moskva U16 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
95. Georgi Larshin (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
96. Georgi Blokhin (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
97. Kirill Kabanov (D) Dynamo Moskva U16 4 0 1 1 0.25 4
98. Artyom Startsev (D) SKA St. Petersburg U16 4 0 1 1 0.25 6
99. Semyon Sigorin (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
100. Alexander Badyayev (F) Strela Kazan U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 31
170 players found | Previous page | Next page