Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Daniil Gushchin (RW) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 10 3 13 2.17 10
2. Kirill Mukhin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 6 6 12 2.00 4
3. Oleg Zaytsev (C) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 5 5 10 1.67 32
4. Alexander Gordin (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 4 6 10 1.67 4
5. Matvei Guskov (C) CSKA Moskva U16 6 3 7 10 1.67 2
6. Vadim Sivchuk (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 5 2 8 10 2.00 4
7. Artyom Pugachyov (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 5 4 9 1.50 4
8. Stepan Nikulin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 1 8 9 1.50 0
9. Rodion Amirov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 5 3 8 1.33 2
10. Vladislav Veprev (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 3 5 8 1.33 4
                   
11. Artur Brovkin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 3 5 8 1.33 4
12. Ruslan Abrosimov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 5 2 7 1.17 2
13. Konstantin Tyurin (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 5 2 7 1.17 2
14. Sergei Safin-Tregubov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 2 5 7 1.17 0
15. Denis Komkov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 2 5 7 1.17 0
16. Alexei Rybin (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 5 1 6 1.00 4
17. Maxim Karpov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 4 2 6 1.00 2
18. Alexei Tsyplakov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 3 3 6 1.00 2
19. Yegor Kuzminov (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 5 2 4 6 1.20 0
20. Vladislav Korshikov (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 5 1 5 6 1.20 2
                   
21. Rostislav Khaliullin (LW) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 1 5 6 1.00 4
22. Matvei Bannikov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 4 1 5 0.83 2
23. Ivan Didkovsky (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 5 3 2 5 1.00 2
24. Yegor Arbuzov (D) CSKA Moskva U16 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
25. Daniil Zaruba (D) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
26. Vladimir Bakanin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 4 0 4 0.67 0
27. Grigori Mukhanov (F) CSKA Moskva U16 6 4 0 4 0.67 0
28. Ilya Mironov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 4 0 4 0.67 4
29. Yegor Babasyov (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
30. Ilya Chefanov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 3 1 4 0.67 0
                   
31. Bogdan Ponomarenko (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 0
32. Ivan Khrunin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 4
33. Daniil Litvinov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 6
34. Artemi Knyazev (D) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 10
35. Daniel Butsayev (F) CSKA Moskva U16 6 1 3 4 0.67 0
36. Kirill Aimurzin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 1 3 4 0.67 2
37. Ilya Nikolayev (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 1 3 4 0.67 4
38. Ilya Zheltakov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 3 4 0.67 4
39. Alexander Chernov (F) CSKA Moskva U16 6 1 3 4 0.67 6
40. Daniil Chetverikov (D) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 3 4 0.67 16
                   
41. Bulat Minnekhanov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 0 4 4 0.67 2
42. Nikita Oleinik (D) CSKA Moskva U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 0
43. Mikhail Abramov (C/RW) CSKA Moskva U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
44. Grigori Bulatov (D) CSKA Moskva U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
45. Pavel Yegorov (D) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 8
46. Danil Klimov (D) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 20
47. Timofei Okruzhnov (F) Strela Kazan U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 22
48. Semyon Chistyakov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
49. Dmitri Romko (D) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
50. Matvei Matveyenko (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
                   
51. Alexander Cherny (F) CSKA Moskva U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
52. Yegor Smirnov (D) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
53. Ilya Strelkov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
54. Alexander Nikishin (D) CSKA Moskva U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
55. Alfred Zakirov (F) Strela Kazan U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 8
56. Daniil Gutik (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 10
57. Aidar Nurmiyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 14
58. Arman Iritsyan (D) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 18
59. Yegor Starkov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
60. Dmitri Gundyrev (F) CSKA Moskva U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 0
                   
61. Denis Goryukhin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 0
62. Tikhon Chernov (F) Strela Kazan U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 2
63. Zakhar Pulchenko (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 6
64. Daniil Markov (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
65. Yegor Bryzgalov (LW) Dynamo Moskva U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
66. Semyon Kryukov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
67. Danila Khulapov (F) CSKA Moskva U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
68. Albert Shakirov (F) Strela Kazan U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
69. Danil Alalykin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
70. Saveli Kuvardin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
                   
71. Daniil Paranichev (D) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
72. Yegor Shekhovtsov (D) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
73. Edgar Chindarev (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 8
74. Arslan Yarullin (D) Strela Kazan U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 12
75. Bogdan Kokorin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 12
76. Nikita Ivanov (F) Strela Kazan U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 12
77. Grigori Babushkin (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 5 0 2 2 0.40 0
78. Maxim Beryozkin (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
79. Alexander Manakin (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
80. Oleg Maksheyev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 4
                   
81. Oleg Gofman (D) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 8
82. Artyom Gradovich (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
83. Alexander Lyubchich (D) Ak Bars Kazan U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
84. Yegor Agafonov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
85. Alexander Guseinov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
86. Vladislav Fefelov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
87. Nikita Savelyev (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
88. Danil S. Timofeyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
89. Roman Leontyev (F) Strela Kazan U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
90. Ildan Gazimov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 4
                   
91. Daniil Chayka (D) CSKA Moskva U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 4
92. Ivan Kazakov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 6
93. Gleb Potseluyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 8
94. Valentin Shepelev (F) CSKA Moskva U16 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
95. Georgi Larshin (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
96. Georgi Blokhin (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
97. Kirill Kabanov (D) Dynamo Moskva U16 4 0 1 1 0.25 4
98. Artyom Startsev (D) SKA St. Petersburg U16 4 0 1 1 0.25 6
99. Semyon Sigorin (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
100. Alexander Badyayev (F) Strela Kazan U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 31
170 players found | Previous page | Next page