Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2017-2018 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vladislav Yermokhin (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 8 7 15 2.50 2 -
2. Ivan Styozhkin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 4 9 13 2.17 0 -
3. Vadim Zakhmarevich (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 9 3 12 2.00 2 -
4. Kirill Kadyshev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 7 5 12 2.00 4 -
5. Artyom Didkovsky (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 3 9 12 2.00 2 -
6. Yeremei Shumilin (W/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 7 4 11 1.83 0 -
7. Kirill Kruchinin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 4 7 11 1.83 0 -
8. Semyon Demidov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 4 7 11 1.83 4 -
9. Mark Maskayev (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 0 11 11 1.83 0 -
10. Sergei Korostelyov (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 4 6 10 1.67 2 -
                   
11. Tigran Yarulin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 4 6 10 1.67 4 -
12. Dmitri Solovyov (LW) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 5 4 9 1.50 4 -
13. Gleb Polubichenkov (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 4 5 9 1.50 0 -
14. Dmitri Arzhanov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 6 2 8 1.33 0 -
15. Konstantin Khremkin (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 5 3 8 1.33 0 -
16. Ivan Zinchenko (C) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 5 3 8 1.33 0 -
17. Danil Kozhedub (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 4 4 8 1.33 4 -
18. Stepan Borisov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 3 5 8 1.33 2 -
19. Alexander Tabak (D) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 7 8 1.33 0 -
20. Valentin Kadochkin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 6 1 7 1.17 2 -
                   
21. Semyon Terekhov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 2 5 7 1.17 0 -
22. Artyom Udot (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 1 6 7 1.17 4 -
23. Matvei Gorbushin (RW) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 5 1 6 1.00 4 -
24. Yevgeni Sapelnikov (LW) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 -
25. Daniil Khristanov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 -
26. Alexander Mirzabalayev (LW) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 -
27. Nikita Buruyanov (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 3 3 6 1.00 27 -
28. Artur Karimov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 2 4 6 1.00 0 -
29. Vladislav Fefelov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 2 4 6 1.00 2 -
30. Valeri Sapozhnikov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 2 4 6 1.00 4 -
                   
31. Gleb Lachinov (C) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 2 4 6 1.00 4 -
32. Nikolai Smirnov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 5 3 2 5 1.00 0 -
33. Kirill Kondyrev (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 -
34. Vladislav Ushakov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 3 2 5 0.83 2 -
35. Ilya Kudryashov (D) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 2 3 5 0.83 4 -
36. Georgi Savin (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 0 5 5 0.83 2 -
37. Ivan Oreshkin (C) SKA St. Petersburg U16 5 4 0 4 0.80 0 -
38. Kirill Shumilov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 3 1 4 0.67 0 -
39. Vitali Rassokhin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 -
40. Pavel Sychyov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 -
                   
41. Yegor Grenadersky (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 -
42. Maxim Bykov (LW/C) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 4 -
43. Mikhail Goryunov-Rolgizer (LW/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 6 -
44. Yegor Kuzminov (F) CSKA Moskva U16 6 1 3 4 0.67 6 -
45. Filat Zotov (D) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 0 4 4 0.67 2 -
46. Yegor Kurilkin (F) CSKA Moskva U16 6 3 0 3 0.50 2 -
47. Nikita Filippenko (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 3 0 3 0.50 4 -
48. Dmitri Voinkov (D) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 -
49. Pavel Malykh (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 -
50. Radel Gainullin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 -
                   
51. Artyom Tarasov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 -
52. Alexander Yermolayev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 -
53. Vsevolod Selivanov (C) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 -
54. Andrei Nosovko (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 -
55. Stepan Ignatov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 -
56. Kirill Kirsanov (D) Los Angeles Kings Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -
57. Ilya Rychkov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -
58. Danila Shapovalov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -
59. Nikita Bartylev (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 -
60. Yevgeni Trufanov (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 -
                   
61. Dmitri Zugan (C) CSKA Moskva U16 6 0 3 3 0.50 2 -
62. Mark Gorbanov (D) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 0 3 3 0.50 2 -
63. Denis Ugryumov (D) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 0 3 3 0.50 12 -
64. Danil Musatov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 -
65. Alexander Pogodin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 0 -
66. Ivan Patrakeyev (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 0 -
67. Marat Khusnutdinov (C/LW) Minnesota Wild Vityaz Podolsk U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 -
68. Kirill Steklov (D) Vityaz Podolsk U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 8 -
69. Artyom Grushnikov (D) Dallas Stars CSKA Moskva U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 -
70. Sergei Shamshurin (F) CSKA Moskva U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 -
                   
71. Matvei Misharin (D) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 -
72. Vladislav Toporkov (D) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 -
73. Daniil Tsekhanovsky (D) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 -
74. Nikolai Safronov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 -
75. David Khubulov (F) Vityaz Tikhoretsk U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 6 -
76. Kirill Mudrak (D) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 6 -
77. Amir Bikmullin (D) Ak Bars Kazan U16 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 -
78. Ivan Yevko (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 -
79. Ilya Myagkov (D) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 0 -
80. Danila Tyumentsev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 0 -
                   
81. Sergei Dobrynin (D/F) CSKA Moskva U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 0 -
82. Yegor Sobolevsky (D) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 0 -
83. Alexander Lyubchich (D) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 2 -
84. Alexei Kapustin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 4 -
85. Daniil Dutkovsky (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 4 -
86. Stepan Myslyayev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 6 -
87. Daniil Sobolev (D) Montréal Canadiens Vityaz Podolsk U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 -
88. Ivan Lutsev (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 -
89. Artyom Levinsky (RW) SKA St. Petersburg U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 8 -
90. Nikita Shalyshkin (F) CSKA Moskva U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 -
                   
91. Ilya Pakhomov (D) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 -
92. Maxim Khaisarov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 -
93. Nikita Soley (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 -
94. Mikhail Shalagin (D) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 -
95. Nikita Utkin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 -
96. Adel Yerkhov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 -
97. Mikhail Sudakov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 -
98. Dmitri Danenko (F) Vityaz Tikhoretsk U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 -
99. Yevgeni Drozdov (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 2 -
100. Matvei Gushchensky (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 2 -
159 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Semyon Sharabarin Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 - - - - - - - - -
2. Alexander Sipachyov Vityaz Tikhoretsk U16 6 - - - - - - - - -
3. Ivan Sapozhnikov Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 5 - - - - - - - - -
4. Yaroslav Askarov Nashville Predators Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 5 - - - - - - - - -
5. Artyom Shabulin Vityaz Podolsk U16 5 - - - - - - - - -
6. Kirill Samsonov CSKA Moskva U16 5 - - - - - - - - -
7. Pavel Romashkin SKA St. Petersburg U16 5 - - - - - - - - -
8. Kamil Salakhov Ak Bars Kazan U16 5 - - - - - - - - -
9. Artyom Maslov Vityaz Tikhoretsk U16 4 - - - - - - - - -
10. Ivan Drynkin Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 2 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Kirill Gerasimyuk Florida Panthers SKA St. Petersburg U16 2 - - - - - - - - -
12. Kirill Kuznetsov Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 2 - - - - - - - - -
13. Yegor V. Popov CSKA Moskva U16 2 - - - - - - - - -
14. Danila Zaichenko Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 1 - - - - - - - - -
15. Nikita Sergeyev Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 1 - - - - - - - - -
16. Dzhamil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan U16 1 - - - - - - - - -
17. Lev Chernulich Vityaz Podolsk U16 1 - - - - - - - - -
18. Vladislav Guseinov Vityaz Podolsk U16 1 - - - - - - - - -
19. Artyom Danilov Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 1 - - - - - - - - -
20. Ramil Gimaletdinov Ak Bars Kazan U16 1 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Makar Burakov SKA St. Petersburg U16 0 - - - - - - - - -
22. Artur Dzhilavyan CSKA Moskva U16 0 - - - - - - - - -