PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vladislav Yermokhin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 8 7 15 2.50 2
2. Ivan Styozhkin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 4 9 13 2.17 0
3. Vadim Zakhmarevich (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 9 3 12 2.00 2
4. Kirill Kadyshev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 7 5 12 2.00 4
5. Artyom Didkovsky (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 3 9 12 2.00 2
6. Yeremei Shumilin (RW/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 7 4 11 1.83 0
7. Kirill Kruchinin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 4 7 11 1.83 0
8. Semyon Demidov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 4 7 11 1.83 4
9. Mark Maskayev (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 0 11 11 1.83 0
10. Sergei Korostelyov (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 4 6 10 1.67 2
                   
11. Tigran Yarulin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 4 6 10 1.67 4
12. Dmitri Solovyov (LW) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 5 4 9 1.50 4
13. Gleb Polubichenkov (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 4 5 9 1.50 0
14. Dmitri Arzhanov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 6 2 8 1.33 0
15. Ivan Zinchenko (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 5 3 8 1.33 0
16. Konstantin Khremkin (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 5 3 8 1.33 0
17. Danil Kozhedub (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 4 4 8 1.33 4
18. Stepan Borisov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 3 5 8 1.33 2
19. Alexander Tabak (D) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 7 8 1.33 0
20. Valentin Kadochkin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 6 1 7 1.17 2
                   
21. Semyon Terekhov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 2 5 7 1.17 0
22. Artyom Udot (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 1 6 7 1.17 4
23. Matvei Gorbushin (RW) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 5 1 6 1.00 4
24. Yevgeni Sapelnikov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 3 3 6 1.00 0
25. Daniil Khristanov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 3 3 6 1.00 0
26. Alexander Mirzabalayev (LW) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 3 3 6 1.00 0
27. Nikita Buruyanov (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 3 3 6 1.00 27
28. Artur Karimov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 2 4 6 1.00 0
29. Vladislav Fefelov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 2 4 6 1.00 2
30. Valeri Sapozhnikov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 2 4 6 1.00 4
                   
31. Gleb Lachinov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 2 4 6 1.00 4
32. Nikolai Smirnov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
33. Kirill Kondyrev (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 3 2 5 0.83 0
34. Vladislav Ushakov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 3 2 5 0.83 2
35. Ilya Kudryashov (D) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 2 3 5 0.83 4
36. Georgi Savin (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 0 5 5 0.83 2
37. Ivan Oreshkin (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 5 4 0 4 0.80 0
38. Kirill Shumilov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 3 1 4 0.67 0
39. Pavel Sychyov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 0
40. Vitali Rassokhin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 0
                   
41. Yegor Grenadersky (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
42. Maxim Bykov (LW/C) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 4
43. Mikhail Goryunov-Rolgizer (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 6
44. Yegor Kuzminov (F) CSKA Moskva U16 6 1 3 4 0.67 6
45. Filat Zotov (D) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 0 4 4 0.67 2
46. Yegor Kurilkin (F) CSKA Moskva U16 6 3 0 3 0.50 2
47. Nikita Filippenko (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 3 0 3 0.50 4
48. Dmitri Voinkov (D) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 0
49. Pavel Malykh (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 0
50. Radel Gainullin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 0
                   
51. Artyom Tarasov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
52. Vsevolod Selivanov (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
53. Alexander Yermolayev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
54. Stepan Ignatov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
55. Andrei Nosovko (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
56. Kirill Kirsanov (D) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
57. Ilya Rychkov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
58. Danila Shapovalov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
59. Nikita Bartylev (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
60. Yevgeni Trufanov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 6
                   
61. Dmitri Zugan (C) CSKA Moskva U16 6 0 3 3 0.50 2
62. Mark Gorbanov (D) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 0 3 3 0.50 2
63. Denis Ugryumov (D) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 0 3 3 0.50 12
64. Danil Musatov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 5 2 0 2 0.40 2
65. Alexander Pogodin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 0
66. Ivan Patrakeyev (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 0
67. Marat Khusnutdinov (C) Vityaz Podolsk U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
68. Kirill Steklov (D) Vityaz Podolsk U16 5 1 1 2 0.40 8
69. Artyom Grushnikov (D) CSKA Moskva U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
70. Sergei Shamshurin (F) CSKA Moskva U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
                   
71. Matvei Misharin (D) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
72. Vladislav Toporkov (D) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
73. Daniil Tsekhanovsky (D) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
74. Nikolai Safronov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
75. Kirill Mudrak (D) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 6
76. David Khubulov (F) Vityaz Tikhoretsk U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 6
77. Amir Bikmullin (D) Ak Bars Kazan U16 5 0 2 2 0.40 0
78. Ivan Yevko (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 5 0 2 2 0.40 0
79. Ilya Myagkov (D) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
80. Danila Tyumentsev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
                   
81. Sergei Dobrynin (D/F) CSKA Moskva U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
82. Yegor Sobolevsky (D) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
83. Alexander Lyubchich (D) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
84. Alexei Kapustin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 4
85. Daniil Dutkovsky (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 4
86. Stepan Myslyayev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 6
87. Daniil Sobolev (D) Vityaz Podolsk U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
88. Ivan Lutsev (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 2
89. Artyom Levinsky (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 8
90. Nikita Shalyshkin (F) CSKA Moskva U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
                   
91. Ilya Pakhomov (D) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
92. Maxim Khaisarov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
93. Nikita Soley (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
94. Mikhail Shalagin (D) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
95. Nikita Utkin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
96. Adel Yerkhov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
97. Mikhail Sudakov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
98. Dmitri Danenko (F) Vityaz Tikhoretsk U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
99. Yevgeni Drozdov (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
100. Matvei Gushchensky (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
159 players found | Previous page | Next page