PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nikita Chibrikov (LW/RW) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 9 8 17 2.83 0
2. Daniil Lazutin (C) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 6 9 15 2.50 0
3. Prokhor Poltapov (RW) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 5 6 11 1.83 8
4. Alexei Prokopenko (F) Avangard Omsk U16 6 7 2 9 1.50 12
5. Matvei Sumin (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 6 3 9 1.50 0
6. Ruslan Gazizov (F) Avangard Omsk U16 6 3 5 8 1.33 4
7. Artyom Svishchyov (F) Avangard Omsk U16 5 2 6 8 1.60 2
8. Matvei Romaker (D) Avangard Omsk U16 6 1 7 8 1.33 4
9. Nikita Blednov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 6 5 2 7 1.17 0
10. Matvei Nadvorny (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 4 3 7 1.17 0
                   
11. Vasili Balmashnov (F) Yermak Angarsk U16 6 4 3 7 1.17 4
12. Nikita Al. Grigoryev (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 6 3 3 6 1.00 6
13. Danila Ganin (F) Avangard Omsk U16 6 2 4 6 1.00 4
14. Pavel Leuka (F) Avangard Omsk U16 6 4 1 5 0.83 4
15. Alexander Lazarev (F) Yermak Angarsk U16 6 3 2 5 0.83 0
16. Ilya Reingardt (F) Avangard Omsk U16 6 3 2 5 0.83 0
17. Vsevolod Almetkin (D) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 3 2 5 0.83 2
18. Ivan Miroshnichenko (LW) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 3 2 5 0.83 4
19. Kirill Krupnik (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 2 3 5 0.83 0
20. Danil Grigoryev (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 2 3 5 0.83 0
                   
21. Gleb Trikozov (F) Avangard Omsk U16 6 2 3 5 0.83 0
22. Dmitri Katelevsky (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
23. Mikhail Reshetko (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 6 2 3 5 0.83 4
24. Ivan Vasilyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 4 5 0.83 2
25. Alexander Fesenko (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 1 4 5 0.83 4
26. Valeri Mamedov (F) Avangard Omsk U16 6 1 4 5 0.83 12
27. Ivan Mekhovov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 4 0 4 0.67 0
28. Artyom Nagibin (F) Avangard Omsk U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 0
29. Ilya Kogikin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
30. Vitali Lokhov (F) Yermak Angarsk U16 6 2 2 4 0.67 4
                   
31. Pavel Mintyukov (D) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 1 3 4 0.67 0
32. Ivan Klimovich (C) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 6 1 3 4 0.67 6
33. Ivan Dementyev (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 0 4 4 0.67 4
34. Nikita V. Novikov (D) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 0 4 4 0.67 8
35. Nikita Lugantsev (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 0
36. Abakar Kazbekov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
37. Oleg Nikolashkin (F) Yermak Angarsk U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
38. Magomed Sharakanov (D) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
39. Nikita Vinogradov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 6
40. Nikita Astapenko (F) Yermak Angarsk U16 6 1 2 3 0.50 6
                   
41. Gleb Al. Ivanov (D) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
42. Leonid Dzun (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 5 2 0 2 0.40 2
43. Artyom Ivanov (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 5 2 0 2 0.40 4
44. Ivan Podosinov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 0
45. David Karapetyan (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 2
46. Pavel Zhelezny (D) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 6 2 0 2 0.33 20
47. Fyodor Filin (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
48. Nikita Ryzhov (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
49. Nikita Prishchepov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
50. Yegor Kurenkov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
                   
51. Matvei Andreyev (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
52. Roman Lagunov (F) Yermak Angarsk U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
53. Gayaz Sharafutdinov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
54. Vladimir Andreyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
55. Kirill Guryanov (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
56. Vladislav Gusev (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
57. Anton Kazachyok (D) Avangard Omsk U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
58. Yegor Bukhvalov (D) Avangard Omsk U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
59. Maxim Yanchenko (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
60. Yaroslav Busygin (D) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
                   
61. Ilya Shurinov (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
62. Konstantin Shinkevich (D) Avangard Omsk U16 5 0 2 2 0.40 6
63. Timofei Katkov (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
64. Ivan Buts (D) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
65. Filipp Freyer (D) Yermak Angarsk U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
66. Artur Alyokhin (D) Yermak Angarsk U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
67. Saveli Semyonov (D) Severstal Cherepovets U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
68. Artyom Kolganov (D) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
69. Fyodor Glushanin (LW/RW) Yermak Angarsk U16 5 1 0 1 0.20 2
70. Alexander Matochkin (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
                   
71. Ilya Glavyuk (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
72. Artyom Pshenichkin (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
73. Konstantin Kidarov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
74. Yegor Shishov (D) Severstal Cherepovets U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
75. Ivan Samsonov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
76. Nikita Serov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 0
77. Nikita Afanasyev (D) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
78. Kirill Vasilyev (D) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
79. David Mamaladze (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 4
80. Kirill Firsov (D) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 6
                   
81. Vyacheslav Kornilov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 8
82. Dmitri Zhironkin (D) Vityaz Podolsk U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
83. Denis Konyashkin (D) Dynamo Moskva U16 5 0 1 1 0.20 14
84. Mikhail Mosin (D) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 6 0 1 1 0.17 0
85. Danila Yakovlev (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 6 0 1 1 0.17 0
86. Yuri Roslyakov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 6 0 1 1 0.17 0
87. Nikita Zykov (F) Avangard Omsk U16 6 0 1 1 0.17 0
88. Anton Izyumov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 0 1 1 0.17 0
89. Semyon Smirnov (D) Yermak Angarsk U16 6 0 1 1 0.17 0
90. Artyom Mishkin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 6 0 1 1 0.17 0
                   
91. Timofei Kapustin (D) Vityaz Podolsk U16 6 0 1 1 0.17 2
92. Nikita Rachkov (D) Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 0 1 1 0.17 2
93. Yevgeni Trufanov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 0 1 1 0.17 2
94. Vladislav Kalyagin (D) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 6 0 1 1 0.17 2
95. Yegor An. Busygin (D) Dynamo Moskva U16 6 0 1 1 0.17 6
96. Yan Grachyov (F) Yermak Angarsk U16 6 0 1 1 0.17 6
97. Stepan Bachurin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 6 0 1 1 0.17 6
98. Ivan Zhebanov (D) Yermak Angarsk U16 6 0 1 1 0.17 8
99. Ivan Bochkov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 6 0 1 1 0.17 10
100. Grigori Popov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 0 1 1 0.17 22
162 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Goaltending Stats