League Information and Facts
2014-2015 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Yegor Filin (RW) Dizel Penza U16 43 72 65 136 3.16 94
2. Alexander Zhabreyev (C) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 40 32 72 104 2.60 16
3. Denis Mikhnin (RW) SKA St. Petersburg U16 40 51 50 101 2.53 107
4. Yevgeni Tsaryuk (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 39 55 44 99 2.54 30
5. Denis Miller (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 41 45 48 93 2.27 24
6. Konstantin Kukharev (RW) Lada Togliatti U16 50 59 32 91 1.82 20
7. Stas Petrosyan (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 40 44 42 86 2.15 40
8. Semyon Zhuravlyov (C) Lada Togliatti U16 52 34 52 86 1.65 48
9. Grigori Denisenko (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 34 26 51 77 2.26 16
10. Pavel Koltygin (C) Dynamo Moskva U16 35 38 36 74 2.11 30
                   
11. Denis Nikulin (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 35 33 38 71 2.03 14
12. Mikhail Bitsadze (C/LW) Dynamo Moskva U16 36 28 43 71 1.97 36
13. Leonid Nikolenko (C) Lada Togliatti U16 52 37 29 66 1.27 56
14. Klim Kostin (C/W) Dynamo Moskva U16 33 35 31 66 2.00 46
15. Daniil Shestakov (F) HK Piter U16 42 29 32 61 1.45 40
16. Vladislav Kulikov (F) HK Piter U16 42 29 31 60 1.43 52
17. Igor Tumchenko (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U16 36 19 41 60 1.67 14
18. Erik Blinov (F) Avangard Omsk U16 36 33 26 59 1.64 18
19. Danila Rybin (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U16 36 29 30 59 1.64 4
20. Nikita Zhukov (C/LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 36 26 33 59 1.64 36
                   
21. Denis Morozov (C/LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 31 32 26 58 1.87 14
22. Dmitri Ovechkin (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 39 22 36 58 1.49 6
23. Daniil Ogirchuk (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U16 33 27 29 56 1.70 24
24. Nikita Anokhovsky (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 36 27 28 55 1.53 57
25. Yevgeni Pogonchenkov (F) HK Piter U16 41 26 29 55 1.34 32
26. Yegor Sychev (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 42 26 29 55 1.31 20
27. Yaroslav Alexeyev (LW) Dynamo Moskva U16 34 33 21 54 1.59 20
28. Kirill Andreyev (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 41 22 32 54 1.32 30
29. Fyodor Yarovinsky (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 38 28 25 53 1.39 26
30. Vladimir Krotov (F) Lada Togliatti U16 48 27 26 53 1.10 32
                   
31. Emils Gegeris (LW) SK Riga 16 35 36 15 51 1.46 24
32. Pavel Rotenberg (RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 39 19 32 51 1.31 84
33. Kirill Slepets (RW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 31 25 25 50 1.61 10
34. Alexei Lipanov (C) Dynamo Moskva U16 33 21 28 49 1.48 12
35. Nikolai Anufriyev (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 35 18 31 49 1.40 18
36. Igor Zenchikov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 31 26 22 48 1.55 36
37. Alexander Yaremchuk (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 37 25 23 48 1.30 40
38. Andrei Grishakov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 36 23 25 48 1.33 38
39. Alexander Klisunov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 35 12 36 48 1.37 10
40. Nikolai Dobychin (F) HK Piter U16 38 25 22 47 1.24 22
                   
41. Anton Rubtsov (F) SK Riga 16 35 16 31 47 1.34 20
42. Pavel Shen (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 35 27 18 45 1.29 61
43. Dmitri Salvasser (F) Avangard Omsk U16 34 25 20 45 1.32 24
44. Vadim Losev (F) HK Piter U16 39 20 25 45 1.15 61
45. Artyom Frolov (F) Lada Togliatti U16 51 16 29 45 0.88 22
46. Zakhar Rudy (LW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 32 14 31 45 1.41 26
47. Ivan Kozlov (LW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 34 21 23 44 1.29 58
48. Vladislav Chervonenko (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 36 19 25 44 1.22 30
49. Alexei Kudryavtsev (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 39 16 28 44 1.13 4
50. Vladislav Rybakov (RW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 35 25 18 43 1.23 32
                   
51. Nikita Goncharov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 35 22 21 43 1.23 20
52. Pavel Pashkovsky (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 33 20 23 43 1.30 46
53. Maxim Rogozin (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 40 20 23 43 1.08 28
54. Yevgeni Fedyashkin (F) Gazprombank Kolpino U16 33 24 18 42 1.27 16
55. Ivan Chekhovich (LW) Dynamo Moskva U16 36 19 23 42 1.17 8
56. German Grachyov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 33 23 18 41 1.24 48
57. Vladislav Malinov (F) Lada Togliatti U16 48 29 11 40 0.83 104
58. Alexander Pavlenko (F) CSKA Moskva U16 32 21 19 40 1.25 8
59. Denis Skvortsov (C) Severstal Cherepovets U16 38 20 20 40 1.05 6
60. Mikhail Yu. Ivanov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 36 28 11 39 1.08 6
                   
61. Ivan Yelokhov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U16 36 19 20 39 1.08 52
62. Ilya Drozdetskikh (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 37 19 20 39 1.05 26
63. Ildus Suleimanov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U16 36 18 21 39 1.08 4
64. Nikita Yefimov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 37 17 22 39 1.05 14
65. Nikolai Kovalenko (RW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 32 15 24 39 1.22 16
66. Yegor Anisimov (F) Berkuty Kubani U16 31 22 16 38 1.23 16
67. Bogdan Byurkland (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U16 31 21 17 38 1.23 63
68. Daniil Dotsenko (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 36 20 18 38 1.06 44
69. Alexander Kulikovsky (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 39 19 19 38 0.97 16
70. Sergei Molchanov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U16 36 16 22 38 1.06 50
                   
71. Edgars Petrovs (F) SK Riga 16 31 14 24 38 1.23 12
72. Mark Pavlikov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 35 10 28 38 1.09 44
73. Danil Pyatin (D/F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 36 24 13 37 1.03 28
74. Andrei Svechnikov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan U16 16 21 16 37 2.31 20
75. Alexei Statsenko (C) CSKA Moskva U16 33 19 18 37 1.12 32
76. Vitali Kravtsov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 34 19 18 37 1.09 12
77. Semyon Perelyayev (D) Lada Togliatti U16 51 14 23 37 0.73 62
78. Maxim Shesternin (F) Avangard Omsk U16 33 7 30 37 1.12 51
79. Ivan Chichayev (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 38 13 23 36 0.95 8
80. Samat Daniyar (D) Barys Astana U16 22 23 12 35 1.59 6
                   
81. Vladislav Tsitsyura (F) Rus Moskva U16 34 20 15 35 1.03 14
82. Artyom Klavdiyev (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 31 16 19 35 1.13 8
83. Artyom Nikolayev (F) Rus Moskva U16 35 13 22 35 1.00 14
84. Dayan Yavgareyev (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 31 26 8 34 1.10 20
85. Alexander Alemastsev (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U16 36 19 15 34 0.94 14
86. Vladislav Rachinsky (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 35 17 17 34 0.97 36
87. Donat Stalnov (C) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 36 17 17 34 0.94 65
88. Kirill Rudenko (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 37 15 19 34 0.92 14
89. Daniil Borisov (F) HK Piter U16 41 15 19 34 0.83 89
90. Yuri Platonov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 33 11 23 34 1.03 16
                   
91. Kirill Burkovsky (F) Avangard Omsk U16 24 5 29 34 1.42 14
92. Sergei Khokhlov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 37 15 18 33 0.89 12
93. Konstantin Kamozin (F) CSKA Moskva U16 34 14 19 33 0.97 91
94. Nikolai Syty (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 26 13 20 33 1.27 14
95. Pavel D. Dyomin (C) Dynamo Moskva U16 32 13 20 33 1.03 43
96. Yefim Mishkin (F) CSKA Moskva U16 33 18 14 32 0.97 18
97. Daniels Berzins (C) SK Riga 16 35 17 15 32 0.91 18
98. Artyom Belotsky (F) CSKA Moskva U16 36 12 20 32 0.89 34
99. Gleb Pivunov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 35 10 22 32 0.91 22
100. Yuri Arkhipov (F) Lada Togliatti U16 50 10 22 32 0.64 62
731 players found | Previous page | Next page
2014-2015 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Konstantin Kuzmaul Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 25 - .938
2. Daniil Tarasov Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 23 - .936
3. Kirill Ustimenko Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 26 2.15 .921
4. Nikita Kireyev Avangard Omsk U16 18 - .919
5. Nikita Maslennikov Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 24 1.77 .916
6. Anton Borodkin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 25 - .916
7. Sergei Mylnikov Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 27 - .909
8. Ivan Popov SKA St. Petersburg U16 25 2.28 .907
9. Alexander Smolentsev Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U16 15 - .907
10. Yuri Groshev Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 19 - .903
           
11. Daniil Galanov Avangard Omsk U16 21 - .901
12. Eduard Zakirzyanov HK Piter U16 18 3.02 .895
13. Ivan Panteleyev Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 26 5.28 .895
14. Alexander Kozlovsky SKA St. Petersburg U16 22 2.73 .892
15. Daniil Nikishin HK Piter U16 30 3.04 .892
16. Nikolai Dryomin Tyumenski Legion U16 22 - .888
17. Alexander Kolesov Tyumenski Legion U16 17 - .888
18. Maxim Kokh Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U16 31 - .885
19. Ivan Gamov Yuzhny Ural Orsk U16 21 - .883
20. Daniil Shilin Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 13 - .882
           
21. Alexander Sharygin Mechel Chelyabinsk U16 36 - .881
22. Vyacheslav Starkov Yuzhny Ural Orsk U16 27 - .864
23. Daniil A. Kuzmin Severstal Cherepovets U16 25 3.70 .863
24. Fyodor Sadakov Meteor-Signal Chelyabinsk U16 27 - .863
25. Kirill Cherepanov Meteor-Signal Chelyabinsk U16 27 - .862
26. Dmitri Kropova Berkuty Kubani U16 28 5.53 .857
27. Yevgeni Nesmeyanov Severstal Cherepovets U16 18 5.19 .856
28. Kristaps Antins SK Riga 16 12 3.28 .855
29. Nikolai Babayev Varyagi im. Morozova U16 30 4.33 .847
30. Normunds Borskovics SK Riga 16 29 3.88 .843
           
31. Ivan Panteleyev Gazprombank Kolpino U16 11 6.10 .840
32. Daniil Pilyushin Forward St. Petersburg U16 33 6.06 .832
33. Arseni Tyrichev Gazprombank Kolpino U16 25 6.37 .819
34. Ilnur Abdulkhakov Varyagi im. Morozova U16 15 5.20 .817
35. Daniil Pakalov Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 14 8.06 .808
36. Dmitri Voitsekhovsky Berkuty Kubani U16 13 7.61 .781
37. Vyacheslav Parasich Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 11 9.54 .774
38. Dmitri Grishul Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 16 10.32 .762
39. Fyodor Mochalov Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 14 0.87 -
40. Yuri Voronin CSKA Moskva U16 13 1.58 -
           
41. Maxim Zhukov Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 33 1.63 -
42. Dimitri Raiko Dynamo Moskva U16 29 2.12 -
43. Konstantin Kozhanov CSKA Moskva U16 27 2.26 -
44. Daniil Shestopalov Dynamo Moskva U16 13 2.31 -
45. Daniil Yakovlev Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 24 2.50 -
46. Denis Davydov Spartak Moskva U16 11 2.71 -
47. Ivan Kochetkov HK Dmitrov U16 15 3.38 -
48. Ivan Prosvetov Rus Moskva U16 23 3.60 -
49. Artyom Melnikov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 19 3.63 -
50. Maxim Sapeshkin Vityaz Podolsk U16 20 3.80 -
           
51. Grigori Kolupayev Spartak Moskva U16 33 3.90 -
52. Pavel Kulikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 27 4.85 -
53. Anton Sinyakin Vityaz Podolsk U16 11 5.15 -
54. Konstantin Afanasyev Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 16 5.58 -
55. Danila Fomin Rus Moskva U16 20 5.88 -
56. Kirill Sulenkov HK Dmitrov U16 21 5.95 -
57. Ivan Kleimyonov Belye Medvedi Moskva U16 33 6.52 -
58. Stanislav Baryshnikov Vityaz Podolsk U16 14 6.59 -
59. Yegor Kireichev Belye Medvedi Moskva U16 15 6.88 -
60. Vladimir Kochetkov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 30 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Pavel Davydyuk SKA St. Petersburg U16 2 0.00 1.000
2. Maxim Polekov Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 1 0.00 1.000
3. Ivan Ovechkin Severstal Cherepovets U16 1 0.00 1.000
4. Sergei Yelovikov Tyumenski Legion U16 1 - 1.000
5. Vladimir Vershinin Mechel Chelyabinsk U16 1 - 1.000
6. Yegor Zenkov Tyumenski Legion U16 3 - .952
7. Shamil Shmakov Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 3 - .930
8. Konstantin Duka Avangard Omsk U16 1 - .929
9. Alexei Muzalevsky Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 6 - .928
10. Alexei Lokhanov Severstal Cherepovets U16 2 2.45 .909
           
11. Danil Burov Yuzhny Ural Orsk U16 5 - .902
12. Artur Murzabulatov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U16 2 - .882
13. Yevgeni Udalov Severstal Cherepovets U16 7 3.57 .877
14. Sergei Nishchakov Forward St. Petersburg U16 1 4.00 .867
15. Konstantin Grigarevicius Gazprombank Kolpino U16 5 4.18 .867
16. Kirill Kadzhakiya HK Piter U16 7 3.98 .861
17. Vladislav Gulyayev Severstal Cherepovets U16 4 3.60 .850
18. Alexei Muzalevsky Berkuty Kubani U16 5 8.24 .839
19. Mikus Rubenis SK Riga 16 9 3.66 .838
20. Maxim Listratov Varyagi im. Morozova U16 8 6.24 .838
           
21. Maxim Mazhayev Mechel Chelyabinsk U16 5 - .822
22. Arseni Petrov Forward St. Petersburg U16 2 6.55 .780
23. Dmitri Golovin Meteor-Signal Chelyabinsk U16 2 - .750
24. Artyom Anisimov Forward St. Petersburg U16 1 12.00 .727
25. Anton Vinogradov Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 1 0.00 -
26. Daniil Isayev Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 2 0.88 -
27. Vladislav Glazatov CSKA Moskva U16 7 1.58 -
28. Alexander Larin Belye Medvedi Moskva U16 1 13.20 -
29. Yegor Ulyanov Belye Medvedi Moskva U16 2 14.60 -
30. Dmitri Axyonov Dynamo Moskva U16 4 2.31 -
           
31. Yegor Farber Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 5 3.33 -
32. Stepan Belov Spartak Moskva U16 3 4.44 -
33. Kirill Moshonsky HK Dmitrov U16 6 5.55 -
34. Kirill Yershov HK Dmitrov U16 5 6.42 -
35. Danila Tomayev Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 8 9.14 -