League Information and Facts
2015-2016 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Dmitri Zavgorodny (LW) Avangard Omsk U16 36 43 45 88 2.44 12
2. Danil Savunov (F) Dizel Penza U16 37 30 36 66 1.78 22
3. Kirill Kazakov (RW) Avangard Omsk U16 35 32 33 65 1.86 47
4. Yegor Zudilov (LW) Avangard Omsk U16 35 31 32 63 1.80 18
5. Alexei Mokhov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 34 22 41 63 1.85 54
6. Yegor Sokolov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 35 31 31 62 1.77 32
7. Vladislav Vlasov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 34 34 26 60 1.76 30
8. Vladislav Kotkov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva U16 33 26 33 59 1.79 49
9. Vladislav Fyodorov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 32 31 27 58 1.81 32
10. Nikita Dolgopyatov (RW) CSKA Moskva U16 35 26 32 58 1.66 40
                   
11. Pavel Dorofeyev (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 35 32 25 57 1.63 34
12. Pavel Lapin (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 34 28 27 55 1.62 22
13. Alexander Serdyuk (F) Avangard Omsk U16 34 18 37 55 1.62 31
14. Nikita Rtishchev (RW) CSKA Moskva U16 33 19 35 54 1.64 26
15. Andrei Svechnikov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan U16 13 31 22 53 4.08 38
16. Mikhail Romayev (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 35 20 33 53 1.51 58
17. Kirill Marchenko (RW/LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 32 23 29 52 1.63 14
18. Ivan Volkov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 36 15 37 52 1.44 8
19. Ivan D. Morozov (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 29 27 23 50 1.72 57
20. Andrei Kuznetsov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 34 18 32 50 1.47 14
                   
21. Maxim Shabanov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 36 19 30 49 1.36 12
22. Grigori Nesvetayev (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 36 20 27 47 1.31 24
23. Artyom Zhuk (F) Serebryanye Lvy U16 34 18 29 47 1.38 34
24. Alexei Pustozyorov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 36 15 32 47 1.31 20
25. Nikolai Polyakov (F) Gazprombank Kolpino U16 26 12 35 47 1.81 40
26. Pyotr Yakovlev (F) Gazprombank Kolpino U16 26 27 19 46 1.77 40
27. Grigori Romanov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 32 27 19 46 1.44 26
28. Timur Ibragimov (F) Serebryanye Lvy U16 33 22 24 46 1.39 28
29. Otar Sakhokiya (F) Serebryanye Lvy U16 31 20 26 46 1.48 40
30. Alexei Drobin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 36 20 26 46 1.28 26
                   
31. Sergei Bolshakov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 33 15 31 46 1.39 40
32. Antons Trastasenkovs (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 34 21 24 45 1.32 16
33. Pavel Koreshkov (C) CSKA Moskva U16 35 18 27 45 1.29 53
34. Yegor Kravchenko (F) Spartak Moskva U16 36 22 21 43 1.19 79
35. Andrei Oleinikov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 33 18 25 43 1.30 20
36. Danil Gizatullin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 36 25 17 42 1.17 81
37. Dmitri A. Kozlov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 35 16 26 42 1.20 8
38. Damir Bilyalov (F) CSKA Moskva U16 31 21 20 41 1.32 18
39. Vladimir Mikhailaki (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 34 20 21 41 1.21 26
40. Nikita A. Rozhkov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 34 9 32 41 1.21 32
                   
41. Pavel Kuznetsov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 34 20 20 40 1.18 10
42. Ivan Ukolov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 31 19 21 40 1.29 2
43. Artemi Mutovin (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 36 19 21 40 1.11 12
44. Ilya Zhitnikov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 34 18 22 40 1.18 32
45. Mikhail Smirnov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 32 16 24 40 1.25 32
46. Danila Dyadenkin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 31 21 18 39 1.26 49
47. Sergei Shushkov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 34 20 19 39 1.15 32
48. Ilya Altybarmakyan (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 34 18 21 39 1.15 32
49. German Shaporev (F) Avangard Omsk U16 36 21 17 38 1.06 36
50. Ilya Badanin (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 36 17 21 38 1.06 10
                   
51. Ivan A. Ivanov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 29 14 24 38 1.31 36
52. Georgi Merkulov (F) CSKA Moskva U16 35 17 20 37 1.06 12
53. Alexander Khovanov (C) Ak Bars Kazan U16 13 11 26 37 2.85 22
54. Artyom Pylayev (F) Tyumenski Legion U16 36 20 16 36 1.00 20
55. Danil Bashkirov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 33 18 18 36 1.09 20
56. Yaroslav Sergiyevsky (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 32 15 21 36 1.13 42
57. Vasili Svirsky (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U16 35 13 23 36 1.03 26
58. Maxim Sedov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 33 17 18 35 1.06 36
59. Alexei Kapustin (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 34 16 19 35 1.03 18
60. Daniil Tyutchev (F) Rus Moskva U16 35 16 19 35 1.00 35
                   
61. Daniil Yakimchuk (F) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 35 16 19 35 1.00 36
62. Dmitri Zherebkin (F) Rus Moskva U16 34 15 20 35 1.03 28
63. Lev Komissarov (F) CSKA Moskva U16 33 13 22 35 1.06 8
64. Nikita Volosenkov (D) Avangard Omsk U16 36 12 23 35 0.97 38
65. Alexei Sakharov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 34 13 21 34 1.00 44
66. Demid Mansurov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 32 10 24 34 1.06 10
67. Tomas Yachmenyov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 33 20 13 33 1.00 6
68. Daniil Prokhorov (F) Atlant Mytishchi U16 18 15 18 33 1.83 20
69. Leonid Pasmanik (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 36 12 21 33 0.92 10
70. Vladislav Nikolayev (F) Atlant Mytishchi U16 18 19 13 32 1.78 18
                   
71. Konstantin Bokarev (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 34 18 14 32 0.94 30
72. Alexander Golovin (F) totals 23 17 15 32 1.39 44 0
    Tyumenski Legion U16 5 3 3 6 1.20 34
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 18 14 12 26 1.44 10
73. Semyon Barinov (F) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 26 15 17 32 1.23 55
74. Kirill Tyutyayev (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 32 13 19 32 1.00 8
75. Artyom Korolyov (F) Rus Moskva U16 35 13 19 32 0.91 32
76. Sergei Malyk (F) totals 34 19 12 31 0.91 10 0
    Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 7 4 3 7 1.00 2
    SKA St. Petersburg U16 27 15 9 24 0.89 8
77. Maxim Denezhkin (C) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 28 13 18 31 1.11 18
78. Nikita Filippov (F) HSh S. Makarova U16 36 13 18 31 0.86 6
79. Dmitri Kozemaslov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 36 12 19 31 0.86 10
80. Leon Zambakhidze (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 35 8 23 31 0.89 10
                   
81. Andrei Legalin (F) Spartak Moskva U16 36 16 14 30 0.83 41
82. Ruslan Iskhakov (RW) Spartak Moskva U16 28 11 19 30 1.07 4
83. Nikita Malmygin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 36 14 15 29 0.81 12
84. Nikita Kosterin (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 34 12 17 29 0.85 50
85. Nikita Selivanov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 31 11 18 29 0.94 18
86. Yuri Shklyaruk (F) CSKA Moskva U16 36 11 18 29 0.81 22
87. Maxim Konovalov (D) Severstal Cherepovets U16 34 4 25 29 0.85 22
88. Pavel Zubchinsky (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 36 17 11 28 0.78 12
89. Ivan Aparin (F) Forward St. Petersburg U16 27 15 13 28 1.04 72
90. Vladislav Mikhailov (C) Dynamo Moskva U16 35 13 15 28 0.80 24
                   
91. Ilya Zakharov (F) totals 30 17 10 27 0.90 6 0
    Yunost Yekaterinburg U16 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
    Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 24 16 10 26 1.08 4
92. Maxim Rastvorov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 32 17 10 27 0.84 30
93. Alexei Sergeyev (C) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 30 13 14 27 0.90 26
94. Danil Glukhikh (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 29 10 17 27 0.93 28
95. Sergei Sibiryakov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 34 9 18 27 0.79 16
96. Nikita Nenashev (F) HSh S. Makarova U16 34 18 8 26 0.76 2
97. Yan Makeyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 31 14 12 26 0.84 16
98. Lev Starikov (D) totals 36 13 13 26 0.72 24 0
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 30 12 10 22 0.73 24
    Ak Bars Kazan U16 6 1 3 4 0.67 0
99. Igor Kochetov (F) HSh S. Makarova U16 36 10 16 26 0.72 14
100. Ilya D. Volkov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 34 9 17 26 0.76 6
708 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Dmitri Sharov Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 21 - .931
2. Rostislav Mukharev Severstal Cherepovets U16 22 2.29 .927
3. Dmitri Nikolayev Serebryanye Lvy U16 22 2.62 .925
4. Nikita Kamyshnikov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 26 - .924
5. Dmitri Braginsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 19 - .923
6. Janis Voris SK Riga 16 19 2.85 .920
7. Georgi Dubrovsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 23 - .920
8. Viktor Selivyorstov Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 16 - .917
9. Andrey Bonch-Bruevich SK Riga 16 12 2.67 .915
10. Maxim Polekov Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 30 2.31 .913
           
11. Nikolai Shashkov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 13 - .910
12. Nikita Botev Avangard Omsk U16 35 - .909
13. Nikita Glotov Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 22 - .900
14. Yevgeni Zaitsev SKA St. Petersburg U16 23 3.22 .895
15. Dmitri Braginsky Yunost Yekaterinburg U16 10 - .894
16. Nikita Akulinin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 33 - .893
17. Pavel Davydyuk SKA St. Petersburg U16 16 3.56 .889
18. Artyom Tretiak Gazprombank Kolpino U16 13 3.55 .887
19. Alexei Shchetilin Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 23 - .886
20. Nikolai Skorobogatko Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 10 2.94 .882
           
21. Artyom Styufeyev Yunost Yekaterinburg U16 16 - .873
22. Konstantin Grigarevicius Gazprombank Kolpino U16 13 3.54 .870
23. Artyom Zabrodin HSh S. Makarova U16 31 - .868
24. Danil Burov Yuzhny Ural Orsk U16 31 - .866
25. Vladislav Lozhnikov HK Piter U16 14 5.52 .864
26. Dmitri Ryabov Gazprombank Kolpino U16 16 4.90 .858
27. Vladislav Gulyayev Severstal Cherepovets U16 13 4.21 .857
28. Vladislav Shcherbakov Forward St. Petersburg U16 14 5.18 .854
29. Kirill Chernov HK Piter U16 20 5.96 .852
30. Sergei Nishchakov Forward St. Petersburg U16 20 5.85 .849
           
31. Alexander Borovikov Avangard Omsk U16 11 - .849
32. Yan Sinkevich Tyumenski Legion U16 22 - .847
33. Roman Dmitriyev Yuzhny Ural Orsk U16 12 - .844
34. Andrei Kosyakov Yunost Yekaterinburg U16 24 - .839
35. Pavel Gushchin Tyumenski Legion U16 26 - .838
36. Danil Krivozubov HSh S. Makarova U16 18 - .819
37. Alexei Mitkin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 11 - .810
38. Daniil Isayev Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 26 1.90 -
39. Denis Rybalkin CSKA Moskva U16 33 2.00 -
40. Roman Tuzov Rus Moskva U16 16 2.00 -
           
41. Nikita Bespalov CSKA Moskva U16 10 2.00 -
42. Vasili Shcherbakov Dynamo Moskva U16 19 2.30 -
43. Vladislav Okoryak Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 30 2.40 -
44. Danil Kadochnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 29 2.60 -
45. Oleg Fomin Dynamo Moskva U16 13 2.70 -
46. Maxim Balandin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 13 2.80 -
47. Daniil Goryachev Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 20 3.05 -
48. Arseni Krasnonogov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 15 3.20 -
49. Konstantin Ryakin Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 14 3.20 -
50. Daniil Timofeyev Spartak Moskva U16 19 3.50 -
           
51. Mikhail Ignatenko Vityaz Podolsk U16 12 3.50 -
52. Andrei Amelin Atlant Mytishchi U16 16 3.55 -
53. Gleb Nosov Vityaz Podolsk U16 26 3.60 -
54. Mikhail Blokhin Rus Moskva U16 17 3.60 -
55. Alexander Kharlamov Belye Medvedi Moskva U16 13 3.80 -
56. Yegor Sinegubkin Spartak Moskva U16 25 3.90 -
57. Dmitri Buglayev HK Dmitrov U16 23 3.90 -
58. Vladimir Arkhangelsky Belye Medvedi Moskva U16 16 4.60 -
59. Nikita Tsishkovsky HK Dmitrov U16 27 4.70 -
60. Oleg Litvinenko Belye Medvedi Moskva U16 13 6.10 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Stanislav Sergiyenko HK Piter U16 1 0.00 1.000
2. Yegor Betekhtin Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 1 0.00 1.000
3. Denis Bezrukov Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 3 - 1.000
4. Ruslan Kasatov Avangard Omsk U16 2 - 1.000
5. Ilya Gorbunov Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 1 - 1.000
6. Vladimir Galkin Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 4 - .933
7. Alexander Obnovlyonny Serebryanye Lvy U16 8 2.68 .910
8. Mikhail Zubarev HSh S. Makarova U16 1 - .889
9. Vladislav Zhukov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 1 - .885
10. Andrei Chikirdin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 6 - .883
           
11. Arturs Krists Kruklitis SK Riga 16 4 2.49 .881
12. Nikita Nagornov Serebryanye Lvy U16 7 4.04 .866
13. Roman Mosyagin Serebryanye Lvy U16 4 3.61 .865
14. Ilya Glukhov Severstal Cherepovets U16 5 5.45 .847
15. Ivan Ovechkin Severstal Cherepovets U16 2 6.12 .844
16. Nikita Goryainov Yuzhny Ural Orsk U16 8 - .842
17. Maxim Shabalin Tyumenski Legion U16 3 - .824
18. Sergei Yelovikov Tyumenski Legion U16 2 - .771
19. Vladislav Yakovlev Forward St. Petersburg U16 4 9.60 .761
20. Pavel Tyutyunnik Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 2 - .733
           
21. Dmitri Kulikov Spartak Moskva U16 1 0.00 -
22. Anton Vinogradov Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 5 1.00 -
23. Alexander Alyoshkin Dynamo Moskva U16 1 2.00 -
24. Ivan Yudushkin Vityaz Podolsk U16 2 2.90 -
25. Gleb Alexashin Rus Moskva U16 3 3.00 -
26. Igor Viryasov Atlant Mytishchi U16 7 3.49 -
27. Daniil Yazykov Rus Moskva U16 4 3.70 -
28. Ivan Kulikov Dynamo Moskva U16 8 3.80 -
29. Kirill Dobrolyubov CSKA Moskva U16 2 6.50 -
30. Sergei Shpak Atlant Mytishchi U16 3 8.61 -
           
31. Sergei Shestakov Forward St. Petersburg U16 1 - -