League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2016-2017 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Yegor Chizhikov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 32 37 47 84 2.63 62 -
2. Alexander Gordin (RW/C) Montréal Canadiens SKA St. Petersburg U16 30 49 24 73 2.43 20 -
3. Yegor Serdyuk (RW) Avangard Omsk U16 36 41 29 70 1.94 16 -
4. Yaroslav Likhachyov (LW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 30 37 31 68 2.27 14 -
5. Dmitri Sheshin (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 34 29 33 62 1.82 28 -
6. Saveli Kuvardin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 34 27 34 61 1.79 20 -
7. Danil Zinovyev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 35 22 39 61 1.74 20 -
8. Alexei Tsyplakov (C) SKA St. Petersburg U16 26 16 41 57 2.19 12 -
9. Yegor Suchkov (F) HSh im. S. Makarova U16 36 28 28 56 1.56 26 -
10. Arseni Gritsyuk (RW/LW) New Jersey Devils Avangard Omsk U16 36 22 33 55 1.53 26 -
                   
11. Mikhail Abramov (C) Toronto Maple Leafs CSKA Moskva U16 31 20 35 55 1.77 30 -
12. Robert Nurullin (W/C) Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 34 29 25 54 1.59 72 -
13. Alexander Cherny (F) CSKA Moskva U16 31 23 29 52 1.68 18 -
14. Nikita Lukhovskoy (C) Severstal Cherepovets U16 33 33 18 51 1.55 4 -
15. Danil Perepechayev (F) HSh im. S. Makarova U16 36 26 25 51 1.42 62 -
16. Yegor Spiridonov (C/LW) San Jose Sharks Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 34 22 29 51 1.50 28 -
17. Vladislav Firstov (LW) Minnesota Wild Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 30 23 27 50 1.67 22 -
18. Ilya Nikolayev (C) Calgary Flames Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 29 22 28 50 1.72 45 -
19. Matvei Guskov (C) Minnesota Wild CSKA Moskva U16 31 20 30 50 1.61 28 -
20. Maxim Beryozkin (LW/RW) Edmonton Oilers Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 32 19 28 47 1.47 10 -
                   
21. Konstantin Lukin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 36 19 27 46 1.28 14 -
22. Kirill Galkin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 36 18 27 45 1.25 26 -
23. Yegor Domnichev (F) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 30 15 30 45 1.50 38 -
24. Daniil Berestnev (LW) Avangard Omsk U16 36 14 31 45 1.25 18 -
25. Ruslan Gospodynko (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 32 23 21 44 1.38 12 -
26. Edgar Chindarev (C) SKA St. Petersburg U16 28 22 22 44 1.57 14 -
27. Ilya Ovechkin (C/LW) Rus Moskva U16 32 26 17 43 1.34 67 -
28. Artyom Pugachyov (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva U16 27 19 24 43 1.59 10 -
29. Alexander Fomintsev (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 36 24 18 42 1.17 14 -
30. Alexander Chernov (F) CSKA Moskva U16 30 17 25 42 1.40 8 -
                   
31. Daniil Gutik (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 30 17 25 42 1.40 61 -
32. Oleg Zaytsev (C) Dynamo Moskva U16 28 16 26 42 1.50 67 -
33. Stepan Nikulin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 30 16 26 42 1.40 18 -
34. Alexander Dobrovolsky (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 36 16 26 42 1.17 18 -
35. Maxim Kozlovsky (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 32 14 28 42 1.31 14 -
36. Ruslan Abrosimov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 32 16 25 41 1.28 14 -
37. Maxim Karpov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 34 11 29 40 1.18 28 -
38. Vitali Lebedev (F) totals 34 22 17 39 1.15 10 -
    Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 15 14 5 19 1.27 6 -
    Severstal Cherepovets U16 19 8 12 20 1.05 4 -
39. Ivan Manin (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 30 17 22 39 1.30 51 -
40. Vasili Podkolzin (RW) Vancouver Canucks Vityaz Podolsk U16 29 16 23 39 1.35 45 -
                   
41. Ilya Chefanov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 33 15 24 39 1.18 26 -
42. Konstantin Tyurin (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 31 19 19 38 1.23 41 -
43. Zakhar Pulchenko (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 31 11 26 37 1.19 6 -
44. Sergei Yanevsky (D) Avangard Omsk U16 35 8 29 37 1.06 48 -
45. Danila Khulapov (F) CSKA Moskva U16 31 21 15 36 1.16 4 -
46. Rodion Amirov (LW) Toronto Maple Leafs Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 30 18 18 36 1.20 20 -
47. Artyom Shvaryov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 36 18 18 36 1.00 18 -
48. Bogdan Ponomarenko (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 36 15 21 36 1.00 10 -
49. Alexander Kudryavtsev (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 31 12 24 36 1.16 6 -
50. Yegor Markin (F) Kometa Samara U16 32 12 24 36 1.13 34 -
                   
51. Vadim Sivchuk (RW) Dynamo Moskva U16 29 17 18 35 1.21 0 -
52. Yaroslav Savkin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 40 19 15 34 0.85 40 -
53. Dmitri Chermoshentsev (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 34 16 18 34 1.00 8 -
54. Mikhail Tyumentsev (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U16 33 14 20 34 1.03 26 -
55. Yegor Bobrov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U16 25 17 16 33 1.32 69 -
56. Andrei Migur (F) Avangard Omsk U16 36 17 16 33 0.92 48 -
57. Gleb Petrov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 33 14 19 33 1.00 55 -
58. Daniil Zak (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 26 12 21 33 1.27 20 -
59. Yegor Chinakhov (RW) Columbus Blue Jackets Avangard Omsk U16 34 11 22 33 0.97 14 -
60. Ilya Ovchinnikov (C) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 32 10 23 33 1.03 16 -
                   
61. Yegor Agafonov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 34 16 16 32 0.94 18 -
62. Denis Goryukhin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 36 15 17 32 0.89 6 -
63. Danila Okhov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 34 12 20 32 0.94 12 -
64. Vladimir Bakanin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 30 20 11 31 1.03 25 -
65. Nikita Kalintsev (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 32 14 17 31 0.97 18 -
66. Yegor Arbuzov (D) CSKA Moskva U16 31 8 23 31 1.00 22 -
67. Denis Khechumov (F) Spartak Moskva U16 27 3 28 31 1.15 24 -
68. Artyom Gradovich (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 26 7 23 30 1.15 37 -
69. Nikita Kokurin (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 35 20 9 29 0.83 39 -
70. Grigori Nemchinov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 36 15 14 29 0.81 24 -
                   
71. Daniel Butsayev (F) CSKA Moskva U16 27 14 15 29 1.07 20 -
72. Matvei Neganov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 36 13 16 29 0.81 14 -
73. Ivan Rogov (D) Severstal Cherepovets U16 33 12 17 29 0.88 32 -
74. Nikita Savelyev (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 32 11 18 29 0.91 12 -
75. Yelisei Minayev (D/C) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 29 10 19 29 1.00 14 -
76. Aidar Valeyev (D/F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 36 10 19 29 0.81 20 -
77. Andrei Mozyakin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 35 9 20 29 0.83 24 -
78. Vladislav Kuznetsov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U16 34 15 13 28 0.82 12 -
79. Maksim Berezhonov (LW/C) Vityaz Podolsk U16 31 12 16 28 0.90 14 -
80. Stefan Garanin (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 26 16 11 27 1.04 18 -
                   
81. Kirill Aimurzin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 36 15 12 27 0.75 6 -
82. Ilya Chaban (W) Spartak Moskva U16 28 13 14 27 0.96 76 -
83. Grigori Ponkratov (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 29 12 15 27 0.93 6 -
84. Andrei Odin (D) totals 37 12 15 27 0.73 36 -
    Varyagi im. Morozova U16 33 10 14 24 0.73 36 -
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 -
85. Daniil Gushchin (RW) San Jose Sharks Dynamo Moskva U16 13 11 16 27 2.08 2 -
86. Georgi Larshin (C) Dynamo Moskva U16 30 11 16 27 0.90 0 -
87. Vladislav Veprev (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 33 11 16 27 0.82 28 -
88. Vladislav Chemodanov (D) HSh im. S. Makarova U16 36 11 16 27 0.75 27 -
89. Ilnaz Fakhrutdinov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U16 33 10 17 27 0.82 28 -
90. Daniil Prokhorov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U16 33 9 18 27 0.82 38 -
                   
91. Mikhail Stikhanovsky (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 32 4 23 27 0.84 44 -
92. Ilya Loza (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 34 16 10 26 0.77 10 -
93. Daniil Baklastov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 30 14 12 26 0.87 12 -
94. Raivis Ansons (RW/LW) Pittsburgh Penguins SK Riga 16 28 13 13 26 0.93 44 -
95. Rudolfs Polcs (W/C) SK Riga 16 24 12 14 26 1.08 26 -
96. Andrei Sulin (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 28 12 14 26 0.93 2 -
97. Maxim Nevolin (F) Rus Moskva U16 29 11 15 26 0.90 18 -
98. Sergei Safin-Tregubov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 36 7 19 26 0.72 24 -
99. Yegor Orlov (F) Spartak Moskva U16 30 17 8 25 0.83 8 -
100. Jean Yakutsenya (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 36 15 10 25 0.69 18 -
1 230 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Nikita Mukhametdinov Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 12 - .956 - - - - - - -
2. Ilya Gorbunov Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 34 - .936 - - - - - - -
3. Alexander Kuleshov Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 30 - .934 - - - - - - -
4. Daniil Andreyev Severstal Cherepovets U16 14 1.80 .929 - - - - - - -
5. Nikita Dianov Avangard Omsk U16 15 - .926 - - - - - - -
6. Vladimir Sartakov Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 36 - .921 - - - - - - -
7. Nikita Melnichuk SKA St. Petersburg U16 28 1.68 .920 - - - - - - -
8. Gleb Moiseyev Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 36 - .911 - - - - - - -
9. Makar Chufarov Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 15 2.84 .908 - - - - - - -
10. Andrei Mishurov Avangard Omsk U16 26 - .908 - - - - - - -
                         
11. Valeri Tsvetkov Severstal Cherepovets U16 18 1.97 .907 - - - - - - -
12. Salikh Shaikhelislamov Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 15 2.75 .906 - - - - - - -
13. Yevgeni Khvostov Varyagi im. Morozova U16 27 2.96 .903 - - - - - - -
14. Ivan Shabanov Tyumenski Legion U16 14 - .900 - - - - - - -
15. Bruno Bruveris SK Riga 16 21 2.83 .898 - - - - - - -
16. Mikhail Pegashov Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 14 3.70 .898 - - - - - - -
17. Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg U16 11 2.29 .895 - - - - - - -
18. Ilya Stupin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 35 - .893 - - - - - - -
19. Bogdan Olikhin Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 13 3.96 .892 - - - - - - -
20. Arturs Silovs Vancouver Canucks SK Riga 16 16 3.44 .884 - - - - - - -
                         
21. Arseni Tsyba Molot Perm U16 25 - .882 - - - - - - -
22. Artyom Skrynnikov Yuzhny Ural Orsk U16 36 - .878 - - - - - - -
23. Viktor Smirnov Varyagi im. Morozova U16 12 3.73 .874 - - - - - - -
24. Alexander Ilyin Molot Perm U16 15 - .873 - - - - - - -
25. Vladimir Utkin HSh im. S. Makarova U16 25 - .869 - - - - - - -
26. Valentin Blokhin Tyumenski Legion U16 20 - .868 - - - - - - -
27. Maxim Sharonov Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 18 4.45 .867 - - - - - - -
28. Ivan Molchanov Molot Perm U16 12 - .866 - - - - - - -
29. Makar Sokolov Tyumenski Legion U16 15 - .858 - - - - - - -
30. Timofei Siukhin Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 14 6.11 .857 - - - - - - -
                         
31. Sergei Andreyev Gazprombank Kolpino U16 19 6.32 .854 - - - - - - -
32. Vladislav Sender HSh im. S. Makarova U16 17 - .840 - - - - - - -
33. Vladislav Fedchenko Yuzhny Ural Orsk U16 17 - .823 - - - - - - -
34. Nikita Silkin HSh im. S. Makarova U16 14 - .808 - - - - - - -
35. Nikita Tokarev Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 17 7.75 .802 - - - - - - -
36. Yuri Yemelyanov Gazprombank Kolpino U16 11 8.57 .792 - - - - - - -
37. Vyacheslav Samgin Vityaz Podolsk U16 17 1.13 - - - - - - - -
38. Vsevolod Skotnikov CSKA Moskva U16 29 1.86 - - - - - - - -
39. Daniil Chechelev Calgary Flames Vityaz Podolsk U16 23 2.40 - - - - - - - -
40. Yegor Tulepov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 21 2.44 - - - - - - - -
                         
41. Matvei Kiselyov Dynamo Moskva U16 12 2.67 - - - - - - - -
42. Kirill Yershov Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 24 2.74 - - - - - - - -
43. Vadim Zherenko St. Louis Blues CSKA Moskva U16 11 2.80 - - - - - - - -
44. Vladislav Zaitsev Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 21 2.89 - - - - - - - -
45. Alexander Aleshkin Dynamo Moskva U16 23 3.01 - - - - - - - -
46. Gleb Bannikov Lada Togliatti U16 37 3.45 - - - - - - - -
47. Dmitri Kulikov Spartak Moskva U16 24 4.07 - - - - - - - -
48. Dmitri Myalin Spartak Moskva U16 17 4.44 - - - - - - - -
49. Alexander Pushkaryov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 17 5.18 - - - - - - - -
50. Makar Kositskikh HK Dmitrov U16 32 5.56 - - - - - - - -
                         
51. Yevgeni Kozhokar Rus Moskva U16 16 6.73 - - - - - - - -
52. Vladislav Pakin HK Dmitrov U16 15 8.25 - - - - - - - -
53. Albert Filatov Belye Medvedi Moskva U16 14 8.30 - - - - - - - -
54. Artem Lantukh Belye Medvedi Moskva U16 12 12.34 - - - - - - - -
55. Alexander Yevdokimov Rus Moskva U16 29 - - - - - - - - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Nikita Tkachuk Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 2 - 1.000 - - - - - - -
2. Askar Saifutdinov Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 1 - 1.000 - - - - - - -
3. Nikolai Sinitskikh Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 1 - 1.000 - - - - - - -
4. Kirill Kuzmenko Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 8 - .915 - - - - - - -
5. Prokhor Ivanov Varyagi im. Morozova U16 7 2.34 .909 - - - - - - -
6. Felix Garifyanov Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 7 - .902 - - - - - - -
7. Alexei Ishkov Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 7 2.16 .900 - - - - - - -
8. Andrei Kharin Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 3 - .900 - - - - - - -
9. Igor Kostromin Severstal Cherepovets U16 7 2.29 .886 - - - - - - -
10. Konstantin Grigarevicius Gazprombank Kolpino U16 7 5.54 .871 - - - - - - -
                         
11. Georgi Sedrakyan Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 9 8.98 .811 - - - - - - -
12. Vladislav Rozhkov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 5 - .800 - - - - - - -
13. Gleb Makin Molot Perm U16 1 - .714 - - - - - - -
14. Daniil Osokin Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 2 0.50 - - - - - - - -
15. Saveli Morozov Dynamo Moskva U16 6 2.18 - - - - - - - -
16. Konstantin Belomoyev Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 8 2.25 - - - - - - - -
17. Matvei Botov Spartak Moskva U16 6 2.64 - - - - - - - -
18. Yegor Gudkov Vityaz Podolsk U16 1 3.00 - - - - - - - -
19. Ivan Garayev Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 4 3.70 - - - - - - - -
20. Rustam Kulizade Rus Moskva U16 5 5.64 - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Dmitri Ignatov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 8 6.25 - - - - - - - -
22. Ilya Cheglokov Belye Medvedi Moskva U16 2 10.72 - - - - - - - -
23. Vladislav Smirnov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 0 - - - - - - - - -