League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Stepan Steshenko (F) Lada Togliatti U16 42 57 45 102 2.43 10
2. Stanislav Rangayev (F) Lada Togliatti U16 42 42 58 100 2.38 34
3. Timur Zakirov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 40 54 40 94 2.35 56
4. Radel Galeyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 42 31 58 89 2.12 38
5. Valentin Demchenko (RW) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 33 29 53 82 2.48 16
6. Kirill Tankov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U16 33 37 40 77 2.33 35
7. Artyom Didkovsky (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 36 41 35 76 2.11 52
8. Danila Korovin (F) Lada Togliatti U16 41 25 46 71 1.73 26
9. Ignat Kokhanin (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 25 26 39 65 2.60 68
10. Alexander Agapov (F) totals 39 37 26 63 1.62 10 0
    Rus Moskva U16 11 4 3 7 0.64 6
    Dizel Penza U16 28 33 23 56 2.00 4
                   
11. Yevgeni Poluyanov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 38 25 38 63 1.66 14
12. Ignat Korotkikh (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 37 29 33 62 1.68 22
13. Yevgeni Sapelnikov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 34 30 30 60 1.76 16
14. Raimonds Mikus Vitolins (F) SK Riga 16 26 29 31 60 2.31 4
15. Denis Baranov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 36 29 31 60 1.67 12 16
16. Yegor Gurzanov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U16 36 28 32 60 1.67 26
17. Maxim Karpushin (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U16 36 25 35 60 1.67 27
18. Ivan Styozhkin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 36 25 33 58 1.61 16 47
19. Vladislav Yermokhin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 36 16 40 56 1.56 22 47
20. Matvei Kabush (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U16 31 24 31 55 1.77 12
                   
21. Rail Kabirov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 42 30 24 54 1.29 36
22. Kirill Kadyshev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 36 24 30 54 1.50 26 40
23. Artur Gimaletdinov (F) totals 37 22 32 54 1.46 20 1
    Toros Neftekamsk U16 16 12 13 25 1.56 6 1
    Varyagi im. Morozova U16 21 10 19 29 1.38 14
24. Dmitri Kostenko (D) Lada Togliatti U16 41 15 39 54 1.32 51
25. Pavel Odintsov (F) HK Piter U16 32 33 20 53 1.66 28
26. Vladimir Mashkov (F) Avangard Omsk U16 36 25 28 53 1.47 16 46
27. Maxim Bykov (LW/C) Ak Bars Kazan U16 42 31 19 50 1.19 26
28. Pavel Malykh (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 38 22 28 50 1.32 12
29. Ruzal Khaliullin (F) Dynamo Kazan U16 42 15 35 50 1.19 56
30. Igor Khlopotkin (F) Lada Togliatti U16 41 27 22 49 1.20 56
                   
31. Bogdan Senotov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 36 17 32 49 1.36 10 14
32. Yan Kopylov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U16 35 16 33 49 1.40 28
33. Timur Valeyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 34 26 22 48 1.41 28 32
34. Stepan Borisov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 36 26 22 48 1.33 18
35. Vasili Atanasov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 33 24 24 48 1.45 22
36. Artur Karimov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 34 16 31 47 1.38 34
37. Danila Safoshin (F) Lada Togliatti U16 42 30 16 46 1.10 30
38. Nikita Buruyanov (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 28 19 27 46 1.64 22
39. Roberts Zalans (F) SK Riga 16 32 21 24 45 1.41 50
40. Ilya Ivanov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 41 26 18 44 1.07 44
                   
41. Ilya Chernikov (F) Avangard Omsk U16 36 20 24 44 1.22 14 19
42. Matvei Gorbushin (RW) SKA St. Petersburg U16 34 19 25 44 1.29 22
43. Nikita Savchenko (F) Avangard Omsk U16 30 18 26 44 1.47 14 43
44. Roman Shevelev (D) Lada Togliatti U16 42 14 30 44 1.05 40
45. Yeremei Shumilin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 28 24 19 43 1.54 20 40
46. Ruslan Abdullayev (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 32 24 19 43 1.34 14
47. Ranel Vafin (F) Volna Kazan U16 41 21 22 43 1.05 38
48. Daniels Murnieks (F) SK Riga 16 29 10 33 43 1.48 20
49. Alexander Katayev (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U16 27 22 20 42 1.56 28
50. Marat Khusnutdinov (C) Vityaz Podolsk U16 25 8 34 42 1.68 12
                   
51. Nikita Filippenko (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 29 23 18 41 1.41 12
52. Sergei Korostelyov (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 25 15 26 41 1.64 4
53. Vadim Klimtsev (F) Avangard Omsk U16 36 19 21 40 1.11 20 23
54. Artur Danilkin (F) CSK VVS Samara U16 38 22 17 39 1.03 124
55. Yuri Dubrovsky (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 36 20 19 39 1.08 12 30
56. Matvei Nasyrov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 33 19 20 39 1.18 36 15
57. Zakhar Zakharov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 34 18 21 39 1.15 57 26
58. Danila Politsinsky (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 36 16 23 39 1.08 14 27
59. Artyom Bochkaryov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk U16 40 16 23 39 0.98 12
60. Yegor Chezganov (F) HK Piter U16 24 22 16 38 1.58 97
                   
61. Spartak Sotnikov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U16 32 18 20 38 1.19 4
62. Ruzil Ganiyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 42 16 22 38 0.90 8
63. Ilya Nigorodov (F) Avangard Omsk U16 36 14 24 38 1.06 12 24
64. Semyon Yefremov (F) Dizel Penza U16 38 20 17 37 0.97 36
65. Kirill Ovchinnikov (F) CSK VVS Samara U16 41 18 19 37 0.90 38
66. Oleg Bochorishvili (F) Avangard Omsk U16 36 17 20 37 1.03 24 40
67. Kamil Mikhailov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 41 23 13 36 0.88 14
68. Yegor Antonov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U16 35 13 23 36 1.03 26
69. Nikolai Smirnov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 26 20 15 35 1.35 6
70. Nikita Kindin (F) Dizel Penza U16 30 20 15 35 1.17 18
                   
71. Daniel Gimazov (F) totals 42 14 21 35 0.83 2 0
    Ak Bars Kazan U16 14 5 11 16 1.14 0
    Dynamo Kazan U16 28 9 10 19 0.68 2
72. Roberts Tuzilkins (F) SK Riga 16 27 22 12 34 1.26 8
73. Roman Chervin (F) Tyumenski Legion U16 35 19 15 34 0.97 46 0
74. Daniil Lazutin (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 27 16 18 34 1.26 10
75. Daniil Tsekhanovsky (D) SKA St. Petersburg U16 36 16 18 34 0.94 22
76. Artyom Udot (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 29 15 19 34 1.17 8 43
77. Nikita Khizhnyakov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U16 34 15 19 34 1.00 14
78. Artyom Levinsky (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 33 14 20 34 1.03 84
79. Islam Valeyev (F) Dynamo Kazan U16 42 13 21 34 0.81 14
80. Vildan Idiyatov (F) Volna Kazan U16 41 12 22 34 0.83 24
                   
81. Nikita Mokeyev (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 39 19 14 33 0.85 32
82. Yegor Amanov (F) Dynamo Kazan U16 42 18 15 33 0.79 10
83. Nikita Sazko (F) SK Riga 16 28 16 17 33 1.18 45
84. Nuriman Khasanov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 39 15 18 33 0.85 16
85. Edgar Varagyan (D/F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 33 14 19 33 1.00 79 10
86. Stanislav Pekarsky (F) Dizel Penza U16 40 14 19 33 0.83 18
87. Kirill Kruchinin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 42 13 20 33 0.79 20
88. Yegor Chernikov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 34 12 21 33 0.97 26 9
89. Danil Dyomin (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 32 20 12 32 1.00 74
90. Mansur Kadyrov (F) Dynamo Kazan U16 42 20 12 32 0.76 24
                   
91. Alexei Malykh (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk U16 36 17 15 32 0.89 38 -28
92. Matvei Gushchensky (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 42 17 15 32 0.76 10
93. Danil Aimurzin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 28 16 16 32 1.14 20 15
94. Valeri Sapozhnikov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 36 16 16 32 0.89 4 33
95. Ilya Kudryashov (D) SKA St. Petersburg U16 35 15 17 32 0.91 12
96. Nikita Shuidin (F) CSKA Moskva U16 21 14 18 32 1.52 12
97. Matvei Bannikov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 26 12 20 32 1.23 12
98. Yuri Grishmanov (F) HK Piter U16 32 12 20 32 1.00 24
99. Radel Gainullin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 42 12 20 32 0.76 32
100. Ricards Benislavskis (F) SK Riga 16 26 11 21 32 1.23 64
1 245 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Kirill Obyskalov Varyagi im. Morozova U16 27 1.30 .942
2. Fyodor Sergeyev Varyagi im. Morozova U16 12 1.56 .938
3. Artyom Danilov Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 19 - .937
4. Ilya Chuvilin Varyagi im. Morozova U16 13 1.05 .936
5. Ivan Sapozhnikov Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 26 - .930
6. Mariuss Bajaruns-Galejs SK Riga 16 11 1.95 .928
7. Alexander Kozlov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 27 - .922
8. Bogdan Vypritsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 20 - .922
9. Vladlen Kibo Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 17 - .922
10. Ivan Drynkin Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 28 1.85 .918
           
11. Matvei Dolgopolov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 19 - .914
12. Yaroslav Askarov Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 16 1.96 .913
13. Artyom Mulkeyev Avangard Omsk U16 28 - .912
14. Stanislav Pylayev Tyumenski Legion U16 32 - .910
15. Nikolai Sinitskikh Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 10 - .910
16. Ruslan Musayapov Toros Neftekamsk U16 35 - .908
17. Rashid Kalin Tyumenski Legion U16 11 - .907
18. Makar Burakov SKA St. Petersburg U16 14 1.53 .906
19. Nikita Mareyev Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 32 2.54 .906
20. Pavel Romashkin SKA St. Petersburg U16 24 2.35 .905
           
21. Vyacheslav Buteyets Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U16 31 - .899
22. Rudolfs Gusts Lazdins SK Riga 16 18 3.49 .897
23. Yuri Kuchin Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 17 - .891
24. Vladimir Shcherbakov Avangard Omsk U16 14 - .890
25. Daniil Goncharov Forward St. Petersburg U16 20 5.82 .881
26. Yegor A. Popov Mechel Chelyabinsk U16 31 - .881
27. Vadim Filimonov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 13 - .875
28. Viktor Golovlev Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U16 14 - .869
29. Fyodor Sergeyev HK Piter U16 13 5.84 .868
30. Artemi Yegorov Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 21 - .863
           
31. Arseni Kokovashin Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 15 3.14 .858
32. Grigori Lazenko Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 13 - .855
33. Alexander Mikhailovykh HK Piter U16 16 6.07 .840
34. Nikita Kostin Forward St. Petersburg U16 14 6.54 .825
35. Artyom Starshov HK Piter U16 15 7.72 .813
36. Alexandra Safonova HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U16 22 8.22 .777
37. Maxim Sharonov Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 25 12.61 .774
38. Igor Stetsenko HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U16 14 10.53 .762
39. Yelisei Shishkanov Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 10 14.02 .749
40. Daniil S. Zakharov Lada Togliatti U16 19 3.92 -
           
41. Askar Sibagatullin Volna Kazan U16 41 - -
42. Vyacheslav Peksa Dynamo Kazan U16 40 - -
43. Igor Kulakov Lada Togliatti U16 37 - -
44. Vladislav Kononov Sarmaty Orenburg U16 33 - -
45. Maxim Buivolov Izhstal Izhevsk U16 30 - -
46. Arsen Avanesyan Dizel Penza U16 29 - -
47. Semyon Maiko CSK VVS Samara U16 29 - -
48. Azat Shakirov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 26 - -
49. Artyom Nazarkin Khimik Voskresensk U16 25 - -
50. Daniil Proshin Dizel Penza U16 25 - -
           
51. Yegor Guskov Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 24 - -
52. Artemi Pleshkov Rus Moskva U16 24 - -
53. Arseni Sergeyev HK Dmitrov U16 24 - -
54. Kamil Salakhov Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 22 - -
55. Alexander Shparov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 21 - -
56. Vyacheslav Maslov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 21 - -
57. Yegor Gromovik Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 21 - -
58. Artyom Shabulin Vityaz Podolsk U16 20 - -
59. Dmitri Menshatov Dynamo Moskva U16 20 - -
60. Bulat Betkuzin Spartak Yoshkar-Ola U16 20 - -
           
61. Yegor V. Popov CSKA Moskva U16 18 - -
62. Dzhamil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan U16 18 - -
63. Ramil Garyayev Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 17 - -
64. Roman Obukhov Sarmaty Orenburg U16 17 - -
65. Kirill Samsonov CSKA Moskva U16 16 - -
66. Denis Popov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 16 - -
67. Yegor Naumov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 15 - -
68. Yegor Gorshkov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 15 - -
69. Ramil Gimaletdinov Ak Bars Kazan U16 15 - -
70. Zakhar Safronov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 14 - -
           
71. Kamil Salakhov Ak Bars Kazan U16 14 - -
72. Vladislav Guseinov Vityaz Podolsk U16 13 - -
73. Igor Okunev Izhstal Izhevsk U16 13 - -
74. Maxime Makeev CSK VVS Samara U16 12 - -
75. Filipp Beryozkin Spartak Moskva U16 12 - -
76. Yegor R. Popov Spartak Yoshkar-Ola U16 12 - -
77. Maxim Motorygin Dynamo Moskva U16 11 - -
78. Andrei Noginov Spartak Yoshkar-Ola U16 11 - -
79. Platon Zadorozhny Spartak Moskva U16 10 - -
80. Vladislav Miklin Izhstal Izhevsk U16 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Vladislav Kitayev Varyagi im. Morozova U16 2 1.25 .938
2. Kirill Gerasimyuk SKA St. Petersburg U16 2 2.40 .935
3. Ricards Francis Puce SK Riga 16 9 3.12 .896
4. Pyotr Sinitsky Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 5 1.19 .893
5. Timofei Shirgaziyev Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 5 - .890
6. Roman Blokhin Avangard Omsk U16 5 - .889
7. Alexander Kolobov Toros Neftekamsk U16 8 - .888
8. Vladislav Kurnosov Forward St. Petersburg U16 9 4.94 .882
9. Georgi Klevtsov SKA St. Petersburg U16 6 1.67 .881
10. Alexander Kondakov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U16 3 - .875
           
11. Saveli Sherstnev Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 3 - .875
12. Nikita Musikhin Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 7 - .872
13. Semyon Galyuk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 3 - .870
14. Danila Zaichenko Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 2 1.43 .867
15. Mikhail Pegashov Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 1 2.00 .857
16. Vadim Kucherovsky HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U16 9 6.55 .855
17. Maxim Zalkin Mechel Chelyabinsk U16 9 - .823
18. Timofei Siukhin Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 5 13.37 .813
19. Daniil Fyodorov Forward St. Petersburg U16 2 8.82 .808
20. Ilyas Musin Mechel Chelyabinsk U16 4 - .748
191 goalies found | Previous page | Next page